New Balance ESAA English Schools' Championships External Results
Birmingham
13-14 Jul 18

To see full results click here
100 200 300 400 800 1500 3000 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 100HU17M 100HW 110HU20M 300HW 400H
400HU17M 400HW 1500SC 1500SCW 2000SC 4x100 HJ PV LJ TJ SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3K DT1.75K
DT1.5K DT1.25K DT1K HT6K HT5K HT4K HT3K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
400 U20W s1 (14 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
858.63  Bobbie Davies U20W2Alan RichardsonCity of Portsmouth57.5257.52
400 U20W s2 (14 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
154.74  Natasha Harrison U20W1Alex O'GormanStockport/Wigan & District53.6753.67
255.16  Ella TurnerPBU20W1Marcia MarriottOxford City/Enfield & Haringey54.7454.22
355.18  Phoebe FenwickPBU20W2 Bracknell AC/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow55.1855.18
455.22  Louise EvansPBU20W1Carlo MonticolombiBlackheath & Bromley54.9254.92
556.68  Asha RootPBU20W1 Tonbridge56.6856.68
656.97  Robyn Watkins U20W1Alan RichardsonChiltern/Millfield Sch56.6556.65
757.04  Louisa SaundersPBU20W1Michael BazireBrighton Phoenix/Crawley57.0457.04
857.07  Emily Strickland U20W2David HarmesScunthorpe56.9456.67
 
800 U20M h1 (13 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:54.70  Rocco Zaman-Browne U20M1Carl John SummersManchester H1:53.061:53.06
21:54.76  Josh Allen U20M2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)1:50.291:50.29
31:55.18  Adrian Lloyd-Davies U20M2Stuart HamiltonBridgnorth1:52.891:52.89
41:57.19  Shaun Hudson U20M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:53.391:53.39
51:57.76  Jed Skilton U20M1David AllenPoole AC1:54.701:54.70
800 U20M h2 (13 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:53.29  Will Crisp U20M2Bryan ClintonSwindon1:50.421:50.42
21:53.50  Ricky Lutakome U20M2Nick HancockSutton & District/Blackheath & Bromley1:50.061:49.59
31:53.76  Thomas Fulton U20M2George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet1:52.721:52.67
41:54.53  Robert Howorth U20M2Adrian CloverTeam Bath1:54.491:54.49
51:56.01  Luke Chesters U20M1Richard GoddardSale Harriers Manchester1:53.881:53.88
61:59.81  Fergus McAuliffe U20M1Vince WilsonCharnwood1:55.441:53.85
800 U20M h3 (13 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:54.69  Alexander Birkett U20M2Helen ClitheroeKendal1:49.651:49.65
21:54.90  Oliver Dustin U20M1Graeme MasonBorder1:49.741:49.74
31:55.00  Callum Dodds U20M1John WildmanEnfield & Haringey1:51.901:51.21
41:55.92  Hayden BaileySBU20M1 Team Bath1:55.921:54.81
51:56.72  Joe Wigfield U20M2Ian McBainWirral1:53.771:52.83
61:56.94  Harry Wells U20M2Paul de-CampsGloucester1:54.131:54.13
71:57.27  Archie Richardson U20M1Mark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington1:53.741:53.74
800 U17M h1 (13 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:56.35  Daniel Joyce U17M1Peter VenusTynedale1:52.71:52.7
21:56.56  Oliver Carvell U17M2Stuart HamiltonBridgnorth1:53.631:52.69
31:57.37  Archie RainbowPBU17M2David ClayNene Valley1:57.371:57.37
41:57.51  Laurance Edwards U17M2Peter BarryHarrow1:55.801:55.80
51:57.87  Oliver Hall U17M2 Bracknell AC1:57.21:56.85
62:00.57  Alex Aldred U17M1Steve PerkinChiltern1:58.801:58.80
800 U17M h2 (13 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:56.58  Adam Saul-Braddock U17M2John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston1:56.031:56.03
21:57.09  Jack Higgins U17M2Denise PeeneyBexley1:52.461:52.46
31:57.46  Abdi HasanSBU17M2Pat GallagherYate/Westbury1:55.51:55.5
41:58.31  Sam Tyers U17M2David HowellsMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Cleveland Schs1:56.061:56.06
51:58.57  Samuel CharigPBU17M2Alex BuddCity of Portsmouth1:56.361:56.36
61:59.08  Peter Guy U17M2Nigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley1:57.281:57.28
71:59.38  Jamie Webster U17M2 Bedford & County/London Schs1:57.331:57.33
800 U17M h3 (13 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:54.97  Gabriel Gisborne U17M1Adam SimpsonHallamshire1:54.31:54.3
21:55.51  Eddie HunterPBU17M2Edward GregorczykLeeds City1:55.511:55.51
31:56.21  Cameron ReidPBU17M2Steve PerkinChiltern1:56.211:55.90
41:57.09  Tom Rickards U17M1Andrew KinnersleyReading AC1:56.771:56.77
51:57.62  Adam OrdPBU17M1George ReidDurham1:57.621:57.62
61:58.93  Liam Blackwell U17M1Peter CrookPreston1:55.301:55.30
800 U15M h1 (13 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.41  Jai Sispal U15M2Chris JacksonLeamington1:59.991:59.27
22:02.59  Kyle RabjohnPBU15M2 Richmond & Zetland2:01.642:01.64
32:02.76  James YoungPBU15M2 Carlisle Aspatria2:02.702:02.70
42:02.88  Gilad Nachshen U15M2Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet1:59.101:59.10
52:02.98  Finlay Hutchinson U15M2Martyn GibbonsNotts2:02.412:02.41
62:03.17  Jonny StockPBU15M2 Trafford2:03.172:03.17
72:05.95  Seweryn CzapkaPBU15M2Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx2:05.142:05.14
82:07.43  Robert Jones U15M2Rachel JonesNew Forest Junior2:05.312:05.31
800 U15M h2 (13 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.47  Aaron Duncan U15M2David LeachLewes2:00.102:00.10
22:03.86  Aidan Lynch U15M2David MarshSale Harriers Manchester2:00.672:00.67
32:04.10  William Randall U15M2James WardmanRothwell2:02.302:02.30
42:04.28  Callum CollinsPBU15M2Michael ThompsonSheffield & Dearne2:03.652:03.65
52:05.39  Luke Richardson U15M2 Bromsgrove & Redditch2:03.482:03.48
62:06.28  Josh Smith U15M2Mark PauleyPoole AC2:02.412:02.41
72:07.63  Harry Cunningham U15M2Kevin ButtleSwindon2:04.342:04.34
82:08.14  Jake Minshull U15M1 Coventry2:05.891:59.50
800 U20W h1 (13 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.90  Khahisa Mhlanga U20W2Mick JuddHerts Phoenix2:04.342:04.34
22:11.07  Tamsin McGraw U20W2Martin CookAmber Valley & Erewash2:08.602:08.60
32:15.45  Emma Ryder U20W2Tammie RyderTavistock2:14.922:14.92
42:16.62  Megan EllisonSBU20W2 Nene Valley2:16.622:12.21
52:18.58  Rebecca Bullock U20W1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:11.452:08.07
62:21.58  Alice Harray U20W2David WilkinsonThames Valley2:11.112:11.11
72:23.59  Selina Scott U20W1Bill BoydCorby/Rugby & Northampton2:15.052:15.05
800 U20W h2 (13 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:11.02  Anna Burt U20W2Kevin BruntTeam Bath2:08.622:04.52
22:11.26  Emily Thompson U20W2Ros KellingBanbury2:09.302:06.71
32:11.52  Saskia Huxham U20W1Keith WhitelamHallamshire2:09.402:09.29
42:12.16  Katrina Simpson U20W2Michael MielczarekHalesowen2:10.702:10.01
52:15.43  Katie Hopkins U20W1 Woking2:10.992:10.99
62:15.66  Ellie Minshull U20W1 Coventry2:15.492:15.49
72:24.13  Charlotte Harris U20W2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:15.12:15.1
800 U17W h1 (13 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.56  Molly Canham U17W2 Exeter2:11.072:07.44
22:13.27  Ellie Farrow U17W2Vince StampCity of Portsmouth2:10.482:07.51
32:14.15  Jodie MartinPBU17W1Bob SchofieldKingston upon Hull2:14.152:14.15
42:16.01  Elizabeth Bentham U17W2Catrina LewisLuton2:14.052:14.05
52:16.06  Emma Jane BallPBU17W2Richard HarrisRotherham2:16.02:16.0
62:18.48  Sophia Malpass U17W2 Wrekin College Triathlon Club2:16.22:15.48
72:21.51  Darcey Lonsdale U17W1Peter CrookPreston2:10.822:10.82
82:21.72  Cerys Vico U17W2Michael TaylorWycombe2:17.362:17.36
92:22.40  Lily Gregory U17W2 Charnwood2:16.572:16.00
800 U17W h2 (13 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.59  Stephanie Moss U17W2Trevor PainterSale Harriers Manchester2:09.782:09.78
22:14.77  Charlotte Buckley U17W2Adrian HemeryThames Valley2:09.442:08.49
32:15.83  Isabel Castelow U17W2Brian BurginHalifax2:15.702:15.64
42:16.37  Bluebell Cooke U17W1Catrina LewisShaftesbury Barnet2:15.242:15.24
52:16.65  Emma HansenPBU17W1Andrew BeadleCheltenham2:16.652:16.65
62:18.13  Eleanor WebsterPBU17W1Kevin BruntTeam Bath2:18.132:18.13
72:18.15  Kate Willis U17W1David PringCity of Norwich2:16.652:15.32
82:21.93  Saffron Moore U17W1Alex BuddCity of Portsmouth2:13.362:12.35
92:22.48  Resian MorrisSBU17W1 Sheffield & Dearne2:22.482:20.1
800 U17W h3 (13 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.37  Bethan Morley U17W2Andrew HendersonIlkley2:09.792:09.79
22:12.74  Annie Testar U17W2Christopher BrownStroud/Cheltenham2:09.322:09.32
32:13.84  Hannah Roberts U17W1Ken SpencerBracknell AC/Reading AC2:12.972:11.59
42:14.66  Beatrix Wraith U17W1David RiceHertford & Ware2:12.712:12.63
52:18.73  Milly Dickinson U17W1Bruce WarrenBrighton Phoenix2:15.982:15.98
62:19.03  Daisy Palmer U17W1Paul KelseyOxford City2:15.912:15.91
72:19.77  Ty Brockley-Langford U17W1Paul RodenSalford H2:14.112:14.11
82:23.30  Annie Duffy U17W1Peter CrookPreston2:16.32:16.3
92:25.76  Montana Edghill U17W2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:17.852:17.85
800 U15W h1 (13 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.36  Laure Kidukula U15W2 Sale Harriers Manchester2:15.812:15.81
22:16.55  Maddison Sawyer U15W2Mike BothaInvicta East Kent2:15.552:15.55
32:16.61  Ella Greenway U15W1Joanna Louise EvansCleethorpes2:15.642:11.9
42:17.40  Jessamine Hughes U15W1Martyn GibbonsNotts2:17.32:17.3
52:19.12  Keira Brady-Jones U15W1John CrossWESPA/Wirral2:17.782:17.78
62:20.27  Erin Bracknell U15W2 Crawley2:18.162:18.16
72:21.01  Ruby Brook U15W1 Stroud2:20.302:20.30
82:23.26  Ava Lloyd U15W1Trevor PainterWigan & District2:18.292:18.29
92:26.97  Charlotte Gilbody U15W2 Bridgnorth2:21.492:21.49
800 U15W h2 (13 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.71  Alice Brown U15W2Patrick GahaganHavering2:11.982:11.98
22:18.53  Ava Taperell U15W2Kevin FlanneryGateshead2:14.362:13.1
32:19.00  Layla Wilkinson U15W2James McDonaldHerne Hill2:17.172:17.17
42:19.92  Rosie Hughes U15W2Lee MorganNorth Shields Poly2:18.362:18.36
52:20.77  Valentina Costa U15W2 Derby2:14.942:14.94
62:21.69  Flo Brill U15W2Russell ProsserNene Valley2:20.02:19.98
72:22.65  Daisy Baker U15W2 Wimborne2:19.412:19.41
82:25.00  Sienna Richardson U15W1Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:18.012:18.01
92:26.71  Charlotte Burrows U15W2 Telford AC2:19.672:18.7
800 U15W h3 (13 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.94  Ruby Simpson U15W1Steven MarshallHallamshire2:12.322:12.32
22:14.84  Naomi Toft U15W2Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley2:12.772:12.77
32:17.18  Ellen-Mary Kearney U15W2Sarah KearneyWirral2:15.822:15.82
42:18.21  Shen Wigfield-TurnerPBU15W2Steven MarshallHallamshire2:18.212:17.20
52:18.46  Olivia Leigh U15W2Katie HewisonChorley ATC2:16.92:16.9
62:20.03  Kitty Mair U15W1Beverley KitchingBracknell AC2:18.032:18.03
72:20.47  Sebastienna Bairstow U15W1Scott BairstowKeighley & Craven2:19.12:19.1
82:23.21  Charlotte Underwood U15W2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:18.042:18.04
800 U15W h4 (13 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.62  Zakia Mossi U15W2Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley2:09.862:09.86
22:15.39  Zoe HunterPBU15W2Edward GregorczykLeeds City2:14.622:14.62
32:15.73  Susannah Lecoutre U15W2 Guildford & Godalming2:14.682:14.68
42:17.00  Ella FryerPBU15W2 St. Mary's Richmond2:17.002:15.69
52:18.78  Indienne King U15W2John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley2:15.952:15.95
62:19.05  Poppy Elton U15W1Geoff AstonWorcester2:18.602:18.60
72:19.22  Abigail Earnshaw U15W2 Preston2:17.62:17.6
82:22.37  Ruby Bell U15W2Trevor PainterSale Harriers Manchester2:14.142:13.58
92:22.56  Lara Mannes U15W1Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley2:20.222:20.22
800 U20M (14 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:49.74  Oliver DustinPBU20M1Graeme MasonBorder1:49.741:49.74
21:50.94  Alexander Birkett U20M2Helen ClitheroeKendal1:49.651:49.65
31:51.70  Will Crisp U20M2Bryan ClintonSwindon1:50.421:50.42
41:52.75  Josh Allen U20M2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)1:50.291:50.29
51:52.96  Ricky Lutakome U20M2Nick HancockSutton & District/Blackheath & Bromley1:50.061:49.59
61:53.32  Thomas Fulton U20M2George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet1:52.721:52.67
71:55.15  Robert Howorth U20M2Adrian CloverTeam Bath1:54.491:54.49
81:55.18  Rocco Zaman-Browne U20M1Carl John SummersManchester H1:53.061:53.06
800 U17M (14 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:54.65  Daniel Joyce U17M1Peter VenusTynedale1:52.71:52.7
21:54.97  Jack Higgins U17M2Denise PeeneyBexley1:52.461:52.46
31:55.17  Oliver Carvell U17M2Stuart HamiltonBridgnorth1:53.631:52.69
41:56.02  Gabriel Gisborne U17M1Adam SimpsonHallamshire1:54.31:54.3
51:57.23  Cameron Reid U17M2Steve PerkinChiltern1:56.211:55.90
61:58.42  Eddie Hunter U17M2Edward GregorczykLeeds City1:55.511:55.51
71:58.78  Tom Rickards U17M1Andrew KinnersleyReading AC1:56.771:56.77
81:59.40  Adam Saul-Braddock U17M2John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston1:56.031:56.03
800 U15M (14 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.99  Jai SispalPBU15M2Chris JacksonLeamington1:59.991:59.27
22:00.67  Aidan LynchPBU15M2David MarshSale Harriers Manchester2:00.672:00.67
32:01.15  Aaron Duncan U15M2David LeachLewes2:00.102:00.10
42:01.64  Kyle RabjohnPBU15M2 Richmond & Zetland2:01.642:01.64
52:02.70  James YoungPBU15M2 Carlisle Aspatria2:02.702:02.70
62:03.19  Gilad Nachshen U15M2Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet1:59.101:59.10
72:04.06  Finlay Hutchinson U15M2Martyn GibbonsNotts2:02.412:02.41
82:04.25  William Randall U15M2James WardmanRothwell2:02.302:02.30
800 U20W (14 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.66  Khahisa Mhlanga U20W2Mick JuddHerts Phoenix2:04.342:04.34
22:08.60  Tamsin McGrawPBU20W2Martin CookAmber Valley & Erewash2:08.602:08.60
32:08.90  Anna Burt U20W2Kevin BruntTeam Bath2:08.622:04.52
42:09.30  Emily ThompsonSBU20W2Ros KellingBanbury2:09.302:06.71
52:13.73  Saskia Huxham U20W1Keith WhitelamHallamshire2:09.402:09.29
62:19.16  Emma Ryder U20W2Tammie RyderTavistock2:14.922:14.92
72:25.93  Katie Hopkins U20W1 Woking2:10.992:10.99
-DNF  Katrina Simpson U20W2Michael MielczarekHalesowen2:10.702:10.01
800 U17W (14 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.74  Annie Testar U17W2Christopher BrownStroud/Cheltenham2:09.322:09.32
22:10.48  Ellie FarrowSBU17W2Vince StampCity of Portsmouth2:10.482:07.51
32:10.98  Stephanie Moss U17W2Trevor PainterSale Harriers Manchester2:09.782:09.78
42:11.07  Molly CanhamSBU17W2 Exeter2:11.072:07.44
52:12.36  Charlotte Buckley U17W2Adrian HemeryThames Valley2:09.442:08.49
62:13.50  Hannah Roberts U17W1Ken SpencerBracknell AC/Reading AC2:12.972:11.59
72:16.18  Jodie Martin U17W1Bob SchofieldKingston upon Hull2:14.152:14.15
82:20.61  Bethan Morley U17W2Andrew HendersonIlkley2:09.792:09.79
800 U15W (14 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:10.52  Zakia Mossi U15W2Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley2:09.862:09.86
22:13.15  Alice Brown U15W2Patrick GahaganHavering2:11.982:11.98
32:13.71  Ruby Simpson U15W1Steven MarshallHallamshire2:12.322:12.32
42:14.62  Zoe HunterPBU15W2Edward GregorczykLeeds City2:14.622:14.62
52:14.95  Susannah Lecoutre U15W2 Guildford & Godalming2:14.682:14.68
62:16.15  Laure Kidukula U15W2 Sale Harriers Manchester2:15.812:15.81
72:17.67  Naomi Toft U15W2Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley2:12.772:12.77
82:23.64  Maddison Sawyer U15W2Mike BothaInvicta East Kent2:15.552:15.55
 
1500 U20M h1 (13 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:55.94  Yusuf Bizimana U20M1Jeffery NkrumahVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets3:49.063:49.06
23:55.96  Luke Duffy U20M1Richard MasseyMansfield3:50.393:49.70
33:56.14  Joshua Lay U20M2Anthony LoveRugby & Northampton3:48.523:48.52
43:56.40  Alfred Yabsley U20M2Simon GoodwinBedford & County3:55.323:55.32
53:56.80  Kieran HedleyPBU20M2Mike BatemanMorpeth3:56.803:56.80
63:57.30  Daniel Preston U20M1Adrian WebbLiverpool H3:54.523:54.52
73:57.41  Alex EdikerSBU20M1 Chesterfield3:57.413:57.22
83:57.61  Kian Davis U20M1Peter CrookPreston3:55.913:55.91
93:59.10  Thomas Patrick U20M1George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet3:55.063:55.06
103:59.16  Benjamin West U20M1Kyle BennettMK Distance Project3:57.783:57.78
114:03.12  Hugh Sadler U20M2David BedwellBristol & West3:54.363:54.36
124:12.39  Luca Parker U20M1Ian WilcockCity of York4:02.044:02.04
134:19.24  Jack Goddard U20M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:01.313:56.53
1500 U20M h2 (13 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:55.67  Jeremy Dempsey U20M2George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet3:46.723:46.72
23:56.23  Jack Meijer U20M1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes3:54.803:54.80
33:56.37  Xavier O'Hare U20M1 Trafford3:51.983:51.98
43:56.70  Jacques Maurice U20M1Andrew HendersonHarrogate3:51.193:51.19
53:57.02  David Mullarkey U20M2Andrew FoxManx3:53.103:53.10
63:57.22  Rory Leonard U20M1 Morpeth3:50.143:50.14
73:58.05  Tom Eames U20M1John ClementsBrighton & Hove3:54.933:54.86
83:58.57  John Howorth U20M2Adrian CloverTeam Bath3:55.363:55.36
93:58.77  Ben Lee U20M1Andrew CarterVale Royal3:57.753:57.75
103:59.47  Max Heyden U20M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District3:56.103:56.10
114:00.39  Joseph Ford U20M2Adrian WebbLiverpool H3:56.003:56.00
124:01.00  Mark Bostock U20M2Christopher Neil MitchellWakefield3:58.273:58.27
134:06.44  Thomas Gostelow U20M2Vince WilsonCharnwood3:56.853:56.85
144:16.88  Matthew Fuller U20M1Michael ThompsonSheffield & Dearne4:02.504:02.50
1500 U17M h1 (13 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:03.63  Ethan Hussey U17M1Andrew HendersonLeeds City3:50.373:50.37
24:03.71  Joe Smith U17M2Vince GoldingCrawley3:53.583:53.58
34:03.72  Oliver Bright U17M1Nigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley3:57.653:57.65
44:03.91  Ryan Shields U17M1Catherine MuthBirchfield H4:03.634:03.63
54:04.09  Joseph Geller U17M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:01.964:01.96
64:04.11  Cameron Macrae U17M2Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent3:58.233:58.23
74:05.84  Nathan Goddard U17M2 Ipswich4:02.794:02.79
84:06.39  Sam GentryPBU17M2Alan ThomasNorth Somerset4:06.394:06.39
94:10.37  Angus Williams U17M1Steve PerkinChiltern4:05.084:05.08
104:13.57  Liam Dunne U17M1Philip BakerChichester4:04.784:04.78
114:14.99  Oliver Smart U17M1 Tavistock Run Project4:08.734:08.73
124:19.18  Daniel Payne U17M1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)3:59.273:59.27
134:24.19  Charles Kershaw U17M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:02.454:02.45
1500 U17M h2 (13 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:00.21  Matthew Stonier U17M2Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent3:53.883:53.88
24:00.39  Oliver Lill U17M2Steve ReynoldsBasildon3:56.253:56.25
34:00.57  Henry Johnson U17M1Lynn CooperHoughton Harriers4:00.23:57.91
44:00.58  Matthew FrancisPBU17M2Nigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley4:00.584:00.58
54:01.08  Samuel SouthallPBU17M2Paul GreenWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:01.084:01.08
64:01.30  Fergus Scott U17M1Anthony LoveRugby & Northampton4:00.24:00.2
74:01.62  Ethan O'SheaPBU17M2Alison WyethCharnwood4:01.624:01.62
84:01.80  Harris Mier U17M2John KnowlesCornwall AC/Truro School3:58.783:58.78
94:02.23  Aaron Samuel U17M1 Ilford4:01.344:01.34
104:07.74  OJ Parmenter U17M1 Cambridge & Coleridge4:05.744:05.74
114:09.91  Harley Norman U17M1Diana NormanSouth London4:03.404:03.40
124:16.79  Dominic McDougall U17M2Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:58.733:58.73
1500 U15M h1 (13 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:18.17  Felix Vaughan U15M2Guy HoldenSouth London4:07.154:07.15
24:18.46  Joshua FrenchPBU15M2Colin LancasterWrekin College Triathlon Club4:18.464:18.46
34:18.52  James Wardle U15M2Graham MoffattRushcliffe4:14.184:14.18
44:19.47  Noah Bennett U15M2 Rugby & Northampton4:16.74:16.7
54:19.72  Alfie Spear U15M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:16.774:16.77
64:19.79  Tyler Francis U15M2 Wolverhampton & Bilston4:19.344:19.25
74:24.23  Fraser Sproul U15M2 Kendal4:17.64:17.6
84:38.46  Sam Hodgson U15M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:19.734:19.73
94:51.72  Louie Johnson U15M2 Bolton4:18.104:18.10
1500 U15M h2 (13 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:27.76  Sam Mannings U15M2 Halesowen4:18.414:18.41
24:27.94  Edward Henderson U15M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:09.354:09.35
34:28.25  Luke Hynes U15M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:16.224:16.22
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10