British Masters Combined Events Championships, inc North of England Masters Championships
Sheffield
14-15 Jul 18
100 200 400 800 1500 80HM70 80HW40 80HW50 80HW60 100HM50 100HM60 100HW 110H 110HM35 300HM60
300HW 400H 400HM50 400HW 3000SC HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3K WT15.88K
WT11.34K WT9.08K WT7.26K WT5.45K DT2K DT1.5K DT1K HT7.26K HT6K HT5K HT4K HT3K JT800 JT700 JT600
JT500 JT400 HepW35 PenWtM35 PenWtM40 PenWtM45 PenWtM50 PenWtM55 PenWtM60 PenWtM65 PenWtM70 PenWtM80 PenWtW35 PenWtW45 PenWtW50
PenWtW55 PenWtW60 HepW40 HepW45 HepW50 HepW55 HepW60 Dec DecM35 DecM40 DecM45 DecM50 DecM55 DecM60 DecM65
DecM70 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
100 X35 1 (14 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.80 0.7Jayne HendersonPBV50W18 Crook/North East Vets13.8013.80
214.23 0.7Sarah Johnson V35W2 Darlington H/North East Vets14.014.0
314.74 0.7David GillSBV60M26 Warrington AC/Fire Service/Eastern Masters14.7414.48
415.24 0.7Ron Davies V75M41 Reading AC/Southern Counties Vets15.215.2
515.80 0.7Debra Casson V50W17 Northern Masters/Longwood15.715.7
615.82 0.7Jon Clarke V60M28 West Cheshire/Northern Masters/Welsh Masters15.0714.99
715.84 0.7Ray Thomson V60M27 Northern Masters15.515.5
816.35 0.7Vicki LeeSBV55W23 Northern Masters16.0315.8
919.01 0.7Kath Stewart V75W44 North Shields Poly/VAA North East18.618.6
100 X35 2 (14 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.57 0.8Marvin Edwards V35M4 Northern Masters11.3911.2
212.05 0.8Anthony BurnistonPBV50M19Anthony BrowneDoncaster/Northern Masters12.0512.05
312.67 0.8Paul Dodds V40M9 North Shields Poly/North East Vets12.312.3
413.42 0.8Chris Monk V65M32 Leicester/Midland Masters/Harborough13.210.4
513.43 0.8Anita Saunders V45W13David ParkerPendle/Northern Masters13.113.1
613.62 0.8Glen Reddington V55M21 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties V13.6111.82
713.65 0.8Hayley Richardson V35W3 Middlesbrough & Cleveland/Darlington H/North East 13.313.1
814.20 0.8Paolo BartolomasiSBV55M25 Northern Masters14.2014.05
100 X35 3 (14 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.61 0.7Adam BlackburnPBV35M1 Leeds City/Northern Masters12.6112.61
213.48 0.7Eli BarnettSBV50M18 Telford AC13.4512.9
100 SM (14 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D11.79 2.0Thomas HughesSBU23M Mike CordenHallamshire/Sheffield Uni11.7911.44
D12.07 2.0Tom GranthamSBV35M John HensonSheffield & Dearne/Northern Masters12.0711.4
DDNF  Mark Beer V35M  Chesterfield/Police/Northern Masters12.2611.89
100 M40 (14 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D11.76 0.1Darren Scott V45M10 St. Helens Sutton/Southern Counties Vets11.5710.5
D12.12 0.1Craig PounderSBV40M5Geoffrey BarracloughCity of York/Northern Masters12.1212.0
D12.43 0.1Grant StirlingSBV40M4 Eastbourne/Southern Counties Vets12.4311.3
D12.76 0.1Simon DownsPBV40M4Dave BennettKingston upon Hull/Northern Masters12.7612.76
D13.08 0.1Kevin ByrneSBV45M7 Dundrum South Dublin/Ireland13.0812.83
D13.41 0.1Jason NewellSBV45M7 Spenborough/Northern Masters13.4113.29
D14.87 0.1Shaun CarterSBV45M8 City of York/Northern Masters14.8714.72
100 M50 (14 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D13.41 1.0Ronan Gately V50M  IRL  
D13.86 1.0Graham MoffattSBV50M1 Dark Peak/Rushcliffe/Newark AC/Midland Masters13.8613.6
D15.01 1.0Mark CromptonSBV50M5Dave BrownLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Northern Masters15.0114.11
D15.35 1.0Giancarlo MarottaSBV50M2 Guildford & Godalming/Italy15.3514.25
100 M55 (14 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D13.42  Keith PowellSBV55M3Keith PowellNewport/Welsh Masters13.4212.51
D13.49  Pete StepneySBV55M3Athena ChownAbingdon/Southern Counties Vets13.4913.2
D13.62  Ian CrawleyPBV55M1Lewis ChurchTonbridge/Southern Counties Vets13.6213.62
D13.81  John Dickinson V55M2 Haslemere Border/Fleet & Crookham/Southern Countie13.312.8
D13.96  Alan EaseySBV55M1 Veterans/Worthing13.9612.73
D21.45  Geoffrey Powley V55M2 Lincoln Wellington/Eastern Masters13.7212.90
100 M60 (14 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D13.88  Brian Slaughter V60M1Brian SlaughterEastbourne/Veterans/Marshall Milton Keynes13.3112.35
D14.12  Mark Wyndham-Jones V65M8 City of Norwich/Eastern Masters/Welsh Masters14.0714.07
D14.44  Ian ReeveSBV65M6 West Norfolk/Eastern Masters14.4413.17
D15.20  Dave Cowley V70M11 Rugby & Northampton/Midland Masters15.113.9
D15.40  Per Kristian Lundby V70M11Per Kristian LundbyCannock & Stafford/Norway15.1114.78
D16.03  Patrick Moran V60M  IRL  
 
200 W35 (14 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H28.28 1.7Jodie Albrow V35W1Judy VernonBelgrave/Southern Counties Vets28.226.04
H29.27 1.7Lynsie WhykeSBV35W4 Wakefield/Northern Masters29.2726.8
H29.72 1.7Nene HarrisonSBV35W3 Shaftesbury Barnet/Southern Counties Vets29.7228.5
H30.19 1.7Jody WardSBV35W5Glenys MortonLeicester/Midland Masters30.1929.40
200 W40 (14 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H29.34 1.8Jacqueline HollowayPBV40W1Matthew HollowayGloucester/Midland Masters29.3429.34
H29.90 1.8Milly SmithPBV40W1 Southport Waterloo/Northern Masters29.9029.90
H31.33 1.8Amanda Broadhurst V45W8Amanda BroadhurstWrexham/Welsh Masters31.0226.83
H31.70 1.8Rosalind ShuttleworthSBV40W4 Notts/Midland Masters31.7031.5
200 W50 (14 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H28.31 2.0Janet Dickinson V50W2Paul ReesBournemouth/South West Vets/Southampton28.2228.22
H33.05 2.0Jillian RoginskiPBV55W10Chris MonkHarborough/Midland Masters33.0533.05
H36.99 2.0Jeanette AshtonPBV60W11 Witney/Abingdon/Southern Counties Vets36.9936.99
H37.82 2.0Christine Pates V55W6 Bexley/Southern Counties Vets36.0032.19
200 X40 1 (15 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.01w2.1Mike Coogan V45M7Mike CooganEast Cheshire/Northern Masters22.5822.58
223.25w2.1Andrew ParkerPBV40M1Stephen BallWest Cheshire/Northern Masters23.2523.25
324.87w2.1Anthony BurnistonPBV50M14Anthony BrowneDoncaster/Northern Masters24.8724.87
425.69w2.1Peter Hickey V60M22Peter HickeyLeigh/Northern Masters25.5923.5
526.94w2.1Ian Broadhurst V60M24Ian BroadhurstWrexham/Welsh Masters26.4924.35
627.36w2.1Anita SaundersPBV45W8David ParkerPendle/Northern Masters27.3627.36
200 X40 2 (15 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.56 1.3David GillPBV60M21 Warrington AC/Fire Service/Eastern Masters29.5629.56
230.82 1.3Ray ThomsonPBV60M22 Northern Masters30.8230.82
331.48 1.3Julie HickenSBV55W16Philip HickenWarrington AC/Northern Masters31.4830.58
431.58 1.3Ron DaviesPBV75M36 Reading AC/Southern Counties Vets31.5831.58
532.62 1.3Debra CassonPBV50W12 Northern Masters/Longwood32.6232.62
633.55 1.3Caroline Marler V65W28 Otley/Northern Masters31.9330.7
 
400 X35 1 (14 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
167.07  Anita SaundersPBV45W13David ParkerPendle/Northern Masters67.0767.07
270.91  Andrew Hutchinson V60M26 Northern Masters70.057.62
373.48  Hilary West V60W26Alison HartoppMacclesfield/Northern Masters72.6772.1
475.30  Ray ThomsonPBV60M27 Northern Masters75.3075.30
590.36  Kath Stewart V75W44 North Shields Poly/VAA North East88.1179.11
6121.59  Jon ClarkePBV60M28 West Cheshire/Northern Masters/Welsh Masters121.59121.59
400 X35 2 (14 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.66  Tom GranthamSBV35M1John HensonSheffield & Dearne/Northern Masters51.6649.16
251.83  Adam Bellis V40M7 Trafford/Southern Counties Vets51.3550.11
357.26  Adam BlackburnPBV35M1 Leeds City/Northern Masters57.2657.26
457.54  Paul Dodds V40M9 North Shields Poly/North East Vets56.456.4
557.82  Richard Timms V50M16 Settle/Northern Masters57.5857.58
660.90  Lud Ramsey V55M24 Southampton/Midland Masters60.2552.83
761.18  Gavin ReederPBV50M16 Crewe & Nantwich/Northern Masters61.1861.18
861.72  Ian BroadhurstSBV60M29Ian BroadhurstWrexham/Welsh Masters61.7254.96
400 SM 1 (14 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D52.30  Thomas Hughes U23M Mike CordenHallamshire/Sheffield Uni51.5851.58
D64.94  Ronan Gately V50M  IRL  
D69.51  Graham Moffatt V50M  Dark Peak/Rushcliffe/Newark AC/Midland Masters62.058.86
D72.95  Giancarlo MarottaSBV50M  Guildford & Godalming/Italy72.9568.29
D82.53  Mark CromptonSBV50M Dave BrownLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Northern Masters82.5371.47
400 SM 2 (14 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D53.81  Darren ScottSBV45M  St. Helens Sutton/Southern Counties Vets53.3748.57
D55.66  Craig PounderPBV40M Geoffrey BarracloughCity of York/Northern Masters55.6655.66
D58.40  Grant StirlingSBV40M  Eastbourne/Southern Counties Vets58.4054.2
D59.59  Simon DownsPBV40M Dave BennettKingston upon Hull/Northern Masters59.359.3
D60.99  Kevin ByrneSBV45M  Dundrum South Dublin/Ireland60.9958.95
D64.45  Jason Newell V45M  Spenborough/Northern Masters62.261.4
D78.44  Shaun CarterSBV45M  City of York/Northern Masters78.4469.89
400 M55 (14 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D62.00  Pete StepneySBV55M3Athena ChownAbingdon/Southern Counties Vets62.0059.5
D62.98  John Dickinson V55M2 Haslemere Border/Fleet & Crookham/Southern Countie62.456.9
D63.58  Keith PowellSBV55M3Keith PowellNewport/Welsh Masters63.5861.65
D64.43  Ian Crawley V55M1Lewis ChurchTonbridge/Southern Counties Vets60.2860.28
D71.75  Alan EaseySBV55M1 Veterans/Worthing71.7557.8
DDNF  Geoffrey Powley V55M2 Lincoln Wellington/Eastern Masters70.3358.08
400 M60 (14 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D63.94  Brian SlaughterSBV60M1Brian SlaughterEastbourne/Veterans/Marshall Milton Keynes61.6856.9
D65.57  Ian ReeveSBV65M6 West Norfolk/Eastern Masters65.5760.26
D74.26  Patrick Moran V60M  IRL  
D75.73  Mark Wyndham-JonesPBV65M8 City of Norwich/Eastern Masters/Welsh Masters75.6175.61
D76.27  Dave CowleySBV70M11 Rugby & Northampton/Midland Masters76.2750.22
DDNS  Per Kristian Lundby V70M11Per Kristian LundbyCannock & Stafford/Norway 71.38
 
800 X35 1 (15 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:10.13  Richard ClancySBV40M8Blake EllisSale Harriers Manchester/Northern Masters2:08.42:03.78
22:49.85  Victor ShirleyPBV75M41 Northern Masters2:49.852:49.85
32:53.67  Sean McCarthyPBV50M18 Northern Masters/Wakefield2:53.672:53.67
42:56.55  Rod Scholes V70M39 Barnsley AC/Northern Masters2:49.582:07.4
53:09.58  Geoff Beattie V65M31 Sale Harriers Manchester/Northern Masters3:06.503:06.50
63:45.10  Kevin DillonSBV60M30 Manchester H/Northern Masters3:45.102:59.44
800 X35 2 (15 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.81  David Oxland V65M33 Notts/Midland Masters2:30.972:16.9
22:34.29  Steven Doxey V55M23 Swinton/Northern Masters2:32.042:14.36
32:42.80  David Guy-JohnsonSBV60M27 North Shields Poly/Northumberland Fell Runners2:42.802:33.7
42:46.52  Christopher Corcoran V65M31 Leeds City/Northern Masters2:44.022:38.07
52:49.42  Ray Thomson V60M27 Northern Masters2:48.72:48.7
62:55.13  Rebecca Mills V35W3 Swinton/Northern Masters2:50.692:47.77
800 X35 3 (15 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:11.12  Mark HavenhandPBV50M17 Barnsley AC/Northern Masters2:08.72:08.7
22:14.18  Norman De Bruin V50M20 North Shields Poly/VAA North East2:13.92:09.3
32:15.97  Istvan JacsoSBV35M5 Ilkley/Hungary2:15.972:07.9
42:27.17  Nicola WoodwardPBV40W6 Sunderland/North East Vets2:21.942:21.94
52:31.83  Vicky HaswellPBV35W5 Sunderland/North East Vets2:29.752:29.75
62:35.23  David GillSBV60M26 Warrington AC/Fire Service/Eastern Masters2:35.232:23.17
800 W35 1 (15 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H2:31.20  Jodie AlbrowSBV35W1Judy VernonBelgrave/Southern Counties Vets2:30.692:23.89
H2:41.58  Jacqueline HollowayPBV40W6Matthew HollowayGloucester/Midland Masters2:41.582:41.58
H2:42.10  Lynsie WhykePBV35W4 Wakefield/Northern Masters2:42.102:42.10
H2:57.02  Nene HarrisonPBV35W3 Shaftesbury Barnet/Southern Counties Vets2:56.542:56.54
H3:00.74  Jody WardSBV35W5Glenys MortonLeicester/Midland Masters3:00.742:43.6
H3:14.39  Rosalind Shuttleworth V40W9 Notts/Midland Masters3:10.413:09.97
H3:19.15  Milly SmithPBV40W6 Southport Waterloo/Northern Masters3:19.153:19.15
800 W35 2 (15 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H2:51.52  Janet Dickinson V50W17Paul ReesBournemouth/South West Vets/Southampton2:49.002:49.00
H2:57.57  Amanda BroadhurstSBV45W13Amanda BroadhurstWrexham/Welsh Masters2:57.572:23.38
H3:00.75  Jillian RoginskiPBV55W25Chris MonkHarborough/Midland Masters3:00.753:00.75
H3:22.72  Jeanette AshtonSBV60W26 Witney/Abingdon/Southern Counties Vets3:20.983:20.98
H3:35.47  Christine PatesSBV55W21 Bexley/Southern Counties Vets3:35.473:12.28
 
1500 X35 1 (14 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:13.13  David Gill V60M26 Warrington AC/Fire Service/Eastern Masters5:10.284:59.57
25:38.42  Ray ThomsonPBV60M27 Northern Masters5:38.425:38.42
35:41.91  Victor ShirleyPBV75M41 Northern Masters5:41.915:41.91
45:46.30  Christopher CorcoranSBV65M31 Leeds City/Northern Masters5:43.95:28.91
55:49.11  Rebecca Mills V35W3 Swinton/Northern Masters5:44.75:41.87
66:21.07  Yvonne Twelvetree V65W33 Totley/Northern Masters6:19.226:16.78
76:27.14  Geoff BeattiePBV65M31 Sale Harriers Manchester/Northern Masters6:27.146:27.14
87:36.86  Kevin DillonSBV60M30 Manchester H/Northern Masters7:36.866:12.64
1500 X35 2 (14 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:20.99  Andrew CartwrightSBV40M8Stephen O'BrienWakefield/Northern Masters4:20.994:13.04
24:28.25  Gavin MannSBV40M7 Scunthorpe/Northern Masters4:28.254:26.8
34:28.75  Mark HavenhandPBV50M17 Barnsley AC/Northern Masters4:26.54:26.5
44:31.25  Mike NolanSBV50M16 Dark Peak/Sheffield TC4:31.254:07.54
54:35.00  Richard Hayes V35M2Richard HayesManchester H/Northern Masters4:33.384:33.38
64:43.17  Ken Harker V45M13 Richmond & Zetland/VAA North East4:42.543:49.6
74:44.67  Ed WilsonPBV35M2 City of Stoke4:37.454:37.45
84:45.37  Jed TurnerPBV55M24 Sheffield RC/Northern Masters/Sheffield & Dearne4:45.374:45.37
95:09.54  Steven Doxey V55M23 Swinton/Northern Masters5:04.384:33.70
106:00.40  Graham Lamb V60M28 Burton/Midland Masters5:43.675:36.90
1500 SM (15 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D4:36.93  Thomas HughesSBU23M Mike CordenHallamshire/Sheffield Uni4:36.934:28.75
D4:46.49  Simon DownsPBV40M Dave BennettKingston upon Hull/Northern Masters4:46.494:46.49
D5:07.57  Darren ScottPBV45M  St. Helens Sutton/Southern Counties Vets5:07.575:07.57
D5:11.00  Graham Moffatt V50M  Dark Peak/Rushcliffe/Newark AC/Midland Masters4:41.784:27.43
D5:35.25  Jason NewellSBV45M  Spenborough/Northern Masters5:34.745:07.90
D5:43.81  Grant Stirling V40M  Eastbourne/Southern Counties Vets5:41.115:40.4
D5:44.48  Craig PounderPBV40M Geoffrey BarracloughCity of York/Northern Masters5:44.485:44.48
D5:45.24  Kevin ByrneSBV45M  Dundrum South Dublin/Ireland5:45.245:32.0
D5:49.39  Ronan Gately V50M  IRL  
D6:20.41  Giancarlo MarottaSBV50M  Guildford & Godalming/Italy6:20.415:52.9
D7:46.85  Mark CromptonSBV50M Dave BrownLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Northern Masters7:46.856:38.76
DDNF  Shaun Carter V45M  City of York/Northern Masters 6:39.62
1500 M55 (15 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D5:19.05  Ian Crawley V55M1Lewis ChurchTonbridge/Southern Counties Vets5:14.65:14.6
D5:25.20  Pete Stepney V55M3Athena ChownAbingdon/Southern Counties Vets5:20.565:05.0
D5:51.25  Brian Slaughter V60M6Brian SlaughterEastbourne/Veterans/Marshall Milton Keynes5:31.154:54.60
D6:25.77  Ian Reeve V65M11 West Norfolk/Eastern Masters6:22.005:19.02
D6:39.34  Patrick Moran V60M  IRL  
D7:10.90  Dave CowleySBV70M16 Rugby & Northampton/Midland Masters7:10.906:22.78
D7:11.40  Alan Easey V55M1 Veterans/Worthing6:50.615:01.80
D7:11.76  John Dickinson V55M2 Haslemere Border/Fleet & Crookham/Southern Countie5:39.045:02.9
D8:05.11  Mark Wyndham-JonesPBV65M13 City of Norwich/Eastern Masters/Welsh Masters8:05.118:05.11
 
80HM70 M70 (15 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D15.48 1.0Dave CowleyPBV70M1 Rugby & Northampton/Midland Masters15.4815.48
 
80HW40 W40 (14 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H13.97w2.5Amanda BroadhurstSBV45W8Amanda BroadhurstWrexham/Welsh Masters13.9712.6
H14.29w2.5Jacqueline HollowayPBV40W1Matthew HollowayGloucester/Midland Masters14.2914.29
H14.78w2.5Milly Smith V40W1 Southport Waterloo/Northern Masters14.2514.25
H16.19w2.5Rosalind ShuttleworthSBV40W4 Notts/Midland Masters16.1915.49
 
80HW50 W50 (14 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H13.78w2.4Janet DickinsonPBV50W2Paul ReesBournemouth/South West Vets/Southampton13.7813.78
H15.73w2.4Jillian RoginskiSBV55W10Chris MonkHarborough/Midland Masters15.4515.45
H20.68w2.4Christine Pates V55W6 Bexley/Southern Counties Vets19.8619.14
80HW50 W50 (14 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.54 0.4Susan Frisby V55W9Chris MonkLeicester/Midland Masters/Harborough13.5113.16
214.51 0.4Wendy LewisPBV50W3 Reading AC14.314.3
 
80HW60 W60 (14 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H19.77w2.4Jeanette AshtonPBV60W1 Witney/Abingdon/Southern Counties Vets19.6919.69
 
100HM50 M55 (14 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.98 0.4Glen Reddington V55M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties V16.7214.66
100HM50 M50 (15 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D20.71 -0.1Ronan Gately V50M  IRL  
D20.94 -0.1Giancarlo MarottaPBV50M2 Guildford & Godalming/Italy20.9420.94
D21.44 -0.1Graham MoffattPBV50M1 Dark Peak/Rushcliffe/Newark AC/Midland Masters21.4421.44
D23.92 -0.1Mark CromptonSBV50M5Dave BrownLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Northern Masters23.9221.34
100HM50 M55 (15 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D18.89 2.0Ian CrawleyPBV55M1Lewis ChurchTonbridge/Southern Counties Vets18.8918.89
D18.92 2.0Pete Stepney V55M3Athena ChownAbingdon/Southern Counties Vets18.3518.35
D18.98 2.0Alan EaseySBV55M1 Veterans/Worthing18.9817.8
D19.99 2.0John DickinsonSBV55M2 Haslemere Border/Fleet & Crookham/Southern Countie19.9919.82
D21.51 2.0Keith PowellSBV55M3Keith PowellNewport/Welsh Masters21.5118.86
D29.11 2.0Geoffrey Powley V55M2 Lincoln Wellington/Eastern Masters21.417.6
 
100HM60 M60 (14 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.79 0.4David GillPBV60M1 Warrington AC/Fire Service/Eastern Masters22.7922.79
100HM60 M60 (15 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D17.31 1.0Brian SlaughterSBV60M1Brian SlaughterEastbourne/Veterans/Marshall Milton Keynes17.3117.12
D19.17 1.0Ian ReeveSBV65M6 West Norfolk/Eastern Masters19.1716.21
D20.97 1.0Mark Wyndham-Jones V65M8 City of Norwich/Eastern Masters/Welsh Masters20.820.8
D24.32 1.0Patrick Moran V60M  IRL  
 
100HW W35 (14 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H16.01 1.9Jodie Albrow V35W1Judy VernonBelgrave/Southern Counties Vets15.8014.4
H17.59 1.9Nene HarrisonPBV35W3 Shaftesbury Barnet/Southern Counties Vets17.5917.59
H18.48 1.9Lynsie WhykePBV35W4 Wakefield/Northern Masters18.4818.48
H19.49 1.9Jody WardSBV35W5Glenys MortonLeicester/Midland Masters19.4919.2
100HW W35 (14 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
118.92 0.4Sarah Johnson V35W2 Darlington H/North East Vets18.618.6
 
110H SM (15 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D17.86w2.5Thomas HughesPBU23M Mike CordenHallamshire/Sheffield Uni17.8617.86
 
110HM35 M40 (15 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D17.28w2.5Craig Pounder V40M5Geoffrey BarracloughCity of York/Northern Masters16.716.7
D17.31w2.5Grant StirlingPBV40M4 Eastbourne/Southern Counties Vets17.3117.31
D17.40w2.5Darren ScottSBV45M10 St. Helens Sutton/Southern Counties Vets17.4017.3
D22.25w2.5Simon DownsPBV40M4Dave BennettKingston upon Hull/Northern Masters22.2522.25
D23.05w2.5Kevin ByrneSBV45M7 Dundrum South Dublin/Ireland23.0518.74
D23.29w2.5Jason NewellPBV45M7 Spenborough/Northern Masters23.2923.29
D23.58w2.5Shaun CarterSBV45M8 City of York/Northern Masters23.5822.34
 
300HM60 M60 (14 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
157.06  David GillPBV60M1 Warrington AC/Fire Service/Eastern Masters57.0657.06
22:00.73  Jon ClarkePBV60M3 West Cheshire/Northern Masters/Welsh Masters2:00.732:00.73
 
300HW W55 (14 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.48  Susan FrisbySBV55W4Chris MonkLeicester/Midland Masters/Harborough51.4848.74
262.80  Julie HickenPBV55W1Philip HickenWarrington AC/Northern Masters62.2262.22
 
400H M35 (14 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
156.67  Tom GranthamSBV35M1John HensonSheffield & Dearne/Northern Masters56.2953.20
 
400HM50 M50 (14 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
175.62  Hugues LepicPBV50M4 Veterans75.6275.62
 
400HW W35 (14 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
180.22  Hayley Richardson V35W3 Middlesbrough & Cleveland/Darlington H/North East 80.076.6
280.27  Sarah JohnsonPBV35W2 Darlington H/North East Vets80.2780.27
 
3000SC M35 (15 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:45.65  Istvan JacsoSBV35M5 Ilkley/Hungary10:45.659:54.84
211:15.31  Mike NolanSBV50M17 Dark Peak/Sheffield TC11:15.319:52.2
 
HJ SM (14 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D2.00  Thomas HughesPBU23M Mike CordenHallamshire/Sheffield Uni2.002.00
D1.70  Craig PounderPBV40M Geoffrey BarracloughCity of York/Northern Masters1.701.70
D1.67  Darren ScottPBV45M  St. Helens Sutton/Southern Counties Vets1.671.67
D1.64  Kevin ByrneSBV45M  Dundrum South Dublin/Ireland1.641.69
D1.61  Simon DownsPBV40M Dave BennettKingston upon Hull/Northern Masters1.611.61
D1.55  Grant StirlingSBV40M  Eastbourne/Southern Counties Vets1.551.66
D1.52  Shaun CarterSBV45M  City of York/Northern Masters1.521.65
D1.49  Giancarlo MarottaSBV50M  Guildford & Godalming/Italy1.491.54
D1.43  Mark Crompton V50M Dave BrownLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Northern Masters1.451.52
D1.43  Ronan Gately V50M  IRL  
D1.43  Jason Newell V45M  Spenborough/Northern Masters1.471.55
D1.37  Graham MoffattPBV50M  Dark Peak/Rushcliffe/Newark AC/Midland Masters1.371.37
DDNS  Tom Grantham V35M John HensonSheffield & Dearne/Northern Masters1.651.80
HJ M55 (14 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D1.55  Ian Crawley V55M1Lewis ChurchTonbridge/Southern Counties Vets1.591.59
D1.43  Brian SlaughterSBV60M6Brian SlaughterEastbourne/Veterans/Marshall Milton Keynes1.431.55
D1.40  Keith PowellSBV55M3Keith PowellNewport/Welsh Masters1.401.47
D1.37  Pete StepneySBV55M3Athena ChownAbingdon/Southern Counties Vets1.371.48
D1.34  Ian ReeveSBV65M11 West Norfolk/Eastern Masters1.341.53
D1.31  Mark Wyndham-Jones V65M13 City of Norwich/Eastern Masters/Welsh Masters1.321.32
D1.31  Patrick Moran V60M  IRL  
D1.28  John Dickinson V55M2 Haslemere Border/Fleet & Crookham/Southern Countie1.291.50
D1.28  Geoffrey Powley V55M2 Lincoln Wellington/Eastern Masters1.321.57
D1.28  Dave Cowley V70M16 Rugby & Northampton/Midland Masters1.351.71
D1.22  Per Kristian LundbySBV70M16Per Kristian LundbyCannock & Stafford/Norway1.221.35
Page: 1 2 3 4