ESAA English Schools Combined Events & Race Walking Championships External Results
Bedford
15-16 Sep 18

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
75HU15W U15W 1 (16 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P11.420.4Katie Chapman U15W2Kevin SkinnerExeter11.0911.09
P11.500.4Ella Manning U15W2George MaleAldershot, Farnham & District11.1511.15
P11.650.4Lydia Smith U15W2Steve ShawTaunton11.1711.17
P11.730.4Emily Frimpong U15W2John GatesBexley11.2411.24
P11.740.4Isabelle Harding U15W2Stuart EarlInvicta East Kent11.6911.69
P11.770.4Olivia Fowler U15W2Mark MachinCrewe & Nantwich11.5011.50
75HU15W U15W 2 (16 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P11.70-1.0Amelia Briggs-Goode U15W2Cameron SealyNotts11.6211.62
P11.89-1.0Millie Leighton U15W2Paul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon11.4811.48
P11.98-1.0Ella RushPBU15W2David FeeneyAmber Valley & Erewash11.9811.98
P12.04-1.0Francesca FenwickPBU15W2Alan SimsNene Valley12.0412.04
P12.06-1.0Amy Battle U15W2 Stockport11.8211.82
P12.46-1.0Freya Witheat U15W2 Watford12.0811.72
75HU15W U15W 3 (16 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P12.100.0Megan Hamilton-Strong U15W2Richard DerrickExeter11.9711.97
P12.110.0Isabelle Humphreys U15W2 Crawley11.8411.84
P12.230.0Ariyanna McGee U15W2Vespa EllisBasildon12.012.0
P12.380.0Cleo Tomlinson U15W2Stephen KingHorsham Blue Star11.911.9
P12.380.0Charlie Yates U15W2Joe McColganAmber Valley & Erewash12.0212.02
P12.410.0Grace Colmer U15W1Andrew FisherSouthampton11.911.42
75HU15W U15W 4 (16 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P11.980.4Lucy RobinsonPBU15W2Joe FrostStockport11.9811.98
P12.030.4Scarlett RollsPBU15W2Vespa EllisChelmsford12.0312.03
P12.370.4Olivia Bagg U15W2 Taunton12.0112.01
P12.380.4Lucy Chalmers U15W2Conrad RowlandSlough Junior/Millfield Sch12.2512.25
P12.380.4Maisie Jeger U15W2Lee GrintNewbury12.312.3
P12.510.4Samantha Stubbs U15W2Carol JacksonTonbridge12.112.1
75HU15W U15W 5 (16 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P12.280.1Freya JuryPBU15W2Andrew ScoonesSwale Combined12.2812.28
P12.510.1Meg Willis U15W2David PringCity of Norwich12.412.4
P12.570.1Emma Wood U15W2Mike StaymanLeeds City12.212.2
P12.650.1Emily Salmon U15W2 Durham12.412.4
P13.100.1Ellise Fryer-Francis U15W1Jessica Taylor-JemmettSale Harriers Manchester12.612.59
P13.400.1Beth Lambert U15W2 Leeds City12.512.5
75HU15W U15W 6 (16 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P12.281.5Georgina ScootPBU15W2Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot12.2812.28
P12.291.5Rhiana BurrellPBU15W2Pam RaymentBirchfield H12.2912.29
P12.331.5Lauren McClean U15W2 Kingston upon Hull12.312.3
P12.691.5Hannah Cunningham U15W2Sharon-Louise WallsWigan & District12.6212.60
P12.921.5Ella Isaias U15W1 Erme Valley12.6912.58
P12.941.5Tilly Monk U15W2Chris JessenerThurrock12.3812.38
75HU15W U15W 7 (16 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P12.540.5Daisy KeigherPBU15W2Keith HunterStockport12.5412.54
P12.900.5Lara ScottPBU15W2Andrew FisherSouthampton12.9012.90
P13.250.5Tilly MycroftPBU15W1Lee WalkerSheffield & Dearne13.2513.25
P13.260.5Patricija NemanytePBU15W1Martin BishellDerby13.2611.92
P13.560.5Alice Brown U15W2Patrick GahaganHavering13.013.0
P13.760.5Ellie Fedzin U15W1Martin BishellWakefield13.313.3