English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships External Results
Bedford
15-16 Sep 18

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
DT1.5K U17M (15 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
O34.69Luke MellorPBU17M1Jacob BurtonInvicta East Kent34.6934.69
O33.30Adam BoothPBU17M2David LittlePoole AC33.3033.30
O31.49Adam CoatesPBU17M2Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell31.4931.49
O30.03Ethan TibbsPBU17M2Peter HancockPreston30.0330.03
O29.74Theo AdesinaPBU17M2Karl SumunThurrock/Blackheath & Bromley29.7429.74
O28.55Jamie RussellPBU17M1 Solihull & Small Heath28.5528.55
O28.43Jude ThornePBU17M1 Braintree28.4328.43
O27.49Freddie Burton U17M1Barry HawksworthDerby29.4429.44
O27.35Gregory DavidsonPBU17M1 Chesterfield27.3527.35
O25.30Cameron Williams-Stein U17M1Cameron Williams-SteinLeamington25.5625.56
O24.15Harvey Noble U17M2Peter HancockPreston33.7733.77
O24.13Oliver TaylorSBU17M2 Durham24.1326.15
O23.90Callum InmanPBU17M2Robert BoydAmber Valley & Erewash23.9023.90
O22.86Mathew Philips SENM14 Darlington H24.1624.16
O22.79Daniel OgutugaPBU17M1Karl SumunThurrock22.7922.79
O22.30Joel Naylor U17M1Scott Knighton Amber Valley & Erewash22.3422.34
O20.23Curtis Bingham U17M1 Jarrow & Hebburn25.9425.94
O19.84Jamie Hopkins U17M1Philip WhitfieldLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Southport Waterloo22.7822.78
O19.24Lewis SwabyPBU17M1 Tonbridge19.2419.24
O18.45Ethan Hall U17M2 Crewe & Nantwich23.8924.46
O16.96Connor SplevinsSBU17M2Chris MoleNorth Shields Poly/Gateshead16.9617.47
DT1.5K U17M A (15 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
O41.78Oliver Thatcher U17M1Andrew FisherSouthampton44.3544.35
O38.50Craig Moncur U17M1Graham MoncurExeter39.4739.47
O37.51Bradley JenveyPBU17M1David CallawaySouthampton37.5137.51
O36.86Rory Howorth U17M2Julie AlexanderTeam Bath38.0838.08
O36.83Jami SchlueterPBU17M1Alan RichardsonYeovil/Millfield Sch36.8336.83
O35.67Stephen SimmonsPBU17M1Dennis JohnsonBedford & County35.6735.67
O34.42Thomas PuttPBU17M2 Exeter34.4234.42
O33.63William Jarvis U17M2 Watford/Harrow37.0437.04
O32.42Harry CulpinPBU17M2 Charnwood32.4232.42
O32.24Harrison ThornePBU17M2Carol JacksonBlackheath & Bromley32.2632.26
O31.48Ben HughesPBU17M2 Lancashire Schs31.4831.48
O30.83Samuel Gorman U17M2Liane BrownBlaydon33.1533.15
O29.26Wilson Ijeh U17M2 Southend33.2233.22
O28.66William Scammell U17M1 Team Bath/Wiltshire Schs29.2929.29
O27.98Ben McIntyre U17M2Kevin ButtleSwindon32.1632.16
O27.01George Seery U17M1 Thanet AC30.9230.92
O26.19Ben Blake U17M2Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone30.1330.13
O25.74Luke Cressey U17M2Tammie RyderExeter29.2929.29
O22.25Philip Kastner U17M2 Walton42.4442.44