ESAA English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships External Results
Bedford
15-16 Sep 18

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HJ U17M A (16 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
O2.01Harrison Thorne U17M2Carol JacksonBlackheath & Bromley2.022.02
O1.86Rory HoworthPBU17M2Julie AlexanderTeam Bath1.861.97
O1.86Philip KastnerPBU17M2Adrian HemeryWalton1.861.94
O1.86Luke Cressey U17M2Kevin SkinnerExeter1.891.90
O1.83Samuel Gorman U17M2Liane BrownBlaydon1.861.90
O1.80Oliver ThatcherPBU17M1Andrew FisherSouthampton1.811.92
O1.80Theo Adesina U17M2Karl SumunThurrock/Blackheath & Bromley1.891.89
O1.74Adam Coates U17M2Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell1.801.80
O1.74George Seery U17M1 Thanet AC1.841.85
O1.74Harry Culpin U17M2 Charnwood1.751.80
O1.74Luke Mellor U17M1Jacob BurtonInvicta East Kent1.801.80
O1.71Thomas Putt U17M2 Exeter1.721.74
O1.71Bradley JenveyPBU17M1David CallawaySouthampton1.711.71
O1.68Ethan Tibbs U17M2Peter HancockPreston1.781.80
O1.68Lewis Swaby U17M1 Tonbridge1.701.80
O1.65Oliver Taylor U17M2 Durham1.751.80
O1.59Cameron Williams-Stein U17M1 Leamington1.751.80
ONHJamie Hopkins U17M1Philip WhitfieldLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Southport Waterloo1.751.85
HJ U17M B (16 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
O1.77Jamie RussellPBU17M1 Solihull & Small Heath1.771.77
O1.74Gregory DavidsonPBU17M1 Chesterfield1.741.83
O1.71Mathew Philips SENM14 Darlington H1.771.77
O1.71Jami SchlueterPBU17M1Alan RichardsonYeovil/Millfield Sch1.711.85
O1.68Harvey NoblePBU17M2Peter HancockPreston1.681.71
O1.68Connor Splevins U17M2Chris MoleNorth Shields Poly/Gateshead1.711.71
O1.65William ScammellPBU17M1 Team Bath/Wiltshire Schs1.651.65
O1.65Callum InmanPBU17M2Robert BoydAmber Valley & Erewash1.651.65
O1.65Ben McIntyre U17M2Kevin ButtleSwindon1.681.68
O1.65Ben Hughes U17M2Sharon-Louise WallsWigan & District1.801.80
O1.62Stephen Simmons U17M1Dennis JohnsonBedford & County1.651.80
O1.62Wilson IjehPBU17M2 Southend1.621.62
O1.62Ethan Hall U17M2 Crewe & Nantwich1.631.65
O1.62Ben Blake U17M2Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone1.701.70
O1.59Jude ThorneSBU17M1 Braintree1.591.62
O1.56Daniel OgutugaSBU17M1Karl SumunThurrock1.561.73
O1.56Craig Moncur U17M1Graham MoncurExeter1.691.71
O1.56Curtis Bingham U17M1 Jarrow & Hebburn1.601.67
O1.53Joel Naylor U17M1Scott Knighton Amber Valley & Erewash1.541.55
O1.53William JarvisPBU17M2 Watford/Harrow1.531.53
O1.50Adam Booth U17M2Graeme GourlayPoole AC1.691.81
O1.38Freddie Burton U17M1Barry HawksworthDerby1.441.44
HJ U15W A (16 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.68Lara ScottPBU15W2Andrew FisherSouthampton1.681.70
P1.65Rhiana Burrell U15W2Pam RaymentBirchfield H1.681.69
P1.65Megan Hamilton-StrongPBU15W2Richard DerrickExeter1.651.68
P1.62Ella Rush U15W2Michael BakerAmber Valley & Erewash1.651.71
P1.62Scarlett RollsPBU15W2 Southend1.621.64
P1.59Georgina Scoot U15W2Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot1.651.70
P1.59Samantha StubbsPBU15W2 Tonbridge1.591.66
P1.56Lucy Robinson U15W2Joe FrostStockport1.591.63
P1.56Olivia Bagg U15W2 Taunton1.601.60
P1.56Francesca Fenwick U15W2Alan SimsNene Valley1.631.66
P1.53Ella Isaias U15W1 Erme Valley1.621.62
P1.53Isabelle Harding U15W2Stuart EarlInvicta East Kent1.581.58
P1.53Isabelle Humphreys U15W2 Crawley1.691.69
P1.53Katie Chapman U15W2Kevin SkinnerExeter1.651.68
P1.50Charlie Yates U15W2Joe McColganAmber Valley & Erewash1.611.64
P1.50Lauren McClean U15W2 Kingston upon Hull1.561.56
P1.47Daisy Keigher U15W2Keith HunterStockport1.561.56
P1.47Maisie Jeger U15W2Lee GrintNewbury1.501.57
P1.47Cleo Tomlinson U15W2Stephen KingHorsham Blue Star1.571.58
P1.47Grace Colmer U15W1Andrew FisherSouthampton1.551.60
HJ U15W B (16 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.56Ellie FedzinPBU15W1Martin BishellWakefield1.601.60
P1.53Ariyanna McGee U15W2Vespa EllisBasildon1.551.65
P1.53Lucy ChalmersPBU15W2Conrad RowlandSlough Junior/Millfield Sch1.561.58
P1.50Patricija NemanytePBU15W1Martin BishellDerby1.531.61
P1.50Tilly Monk U15W2Chris JessenerThurrock1.561.56
P1.47Ella Manning U15W2George MaleAldershot, Farnham & District1.511.55
P1.47Amelia Briggs-GoodePBU15W2Cameron SealyNotts1.471.47
P1.47Emily Frimpong U15W2John GatesBexley1.521.52
P1.47Meg WillisSBU15W2David PringCity of Norwich1.481.50
P1.47Olivia FowlerPBU15W2Mark MachinCrewe & Nantwich1.511.51
P1.44Millie Leighton U15W2Paul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon1.501.50
P1.44Freya Jury U15W2Andrew ScoonesSwale Combined1.451.45
P1.44Lydia Smith U15W2Steve ShawTaunton1.501.50
P1.44Amy Battle U15W2 Stockport1.481.48
P1.44Hannah Cunningham U15W2Sharon-Louise WallsWigan & District1.451.45
P1.41Tilly MycroftPBU15W1Lee WalkerSheffield & Dearne1.411.50
P1.41Beth Lambert U15W2 Leeds City1.501.50
P1.41Alice Brown U15W2Patrick GahaganHavering1.501.50
P1.41Emma Wood U15W2Mike StaymanLeeds City1.591.59
P1.38Emily SalmonPBU15W2 Durham1.381.41
P1.38Freya Witheat U15W2 Watford1.501.53
P1.38Ellise Fryer-Francis U15W1Jessica Taylor-JemmettSale Harriers Manchester1.541.58