English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships External Results
Bedford
15-16 Sep 18

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
JT700 U17M A (15 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
O60.00Bradley JenveyPBU17M1David CallawaySouthampton60.0060.00
O48.97Craig MoncurPBU17M1Graham MoncurExeter48.9748.97
O47.05Thomas Putt U17M2 Exeter50.3050.30
O45.69Harvey Noble U17M2Peter HancockPreston47.7347.73
O43.73Ben McIntyre U17M2Kevin ButtleSwindon44.1146.03
O43.41Rory HoworthPBU17M2Julie AlexanderTeam Bath43.4143.41
O43.10Luke Cressey U17M2Tammie RyderExeter45.5845.58
O42.94Ben HughesPBU17M2 Lancashire Schs42.9442.94
O41.86Joel Naylor U17M1Scott Knighton Amber Valley & Erewash43.0043.00
O41.17William Jarvis U17M2 Watford/Harrow51.1251.12
O40.71Philip Kastner U17M2 Walton43.2143.21
O40.68Harrison ThornePBU17M2Carol JacksonBlackheath & Bromley40.6840.68
O39.38Jami SchlueterPBU17M1Alan RichardsonYeovil/Millfield Sch39.3839.38
O39.15George SeeryPBU17M1 Thanet AC39.1539.15
O38.44Gregory DavidsonPBU17M1 Chesterfield38.4438.44
O34.98Adam Booth U17M2David LittlePoole AC38.6438.64
O33.68Ben Blake U17M2Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone37.1037.10
O32.78William Scammell U17M1 Team Bath/Wiltshire Schs35.0835.08
O32.67Stephen Simmons U17M1Dennis JohnsonBedford & County33.2733.27
O24.61Callum InmanSBU17M2Robert BoydAmber Valley & Erewash24.6130.26
JT700 U17M B (15 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
O40.03Luke MellorPBU17M1Jacob BurtonInvicta East Kent40.0340.03
O37.94Mathew PhilipsSBSENM14 Darlington H37.9442.18
O37.43Theo AdesinaPBU17M2Karl SumunThurrock/Blackheath & Bromley37.4337.43
O36.72Jamie HopkinsPBU17M1Philip WhitfieldLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Southport Waterloo36.7236.72
O35.33Jamie RussellPBU17M1 Solihull & Small Heath35.3335.33
O33.62Wilson IjehPBU17M2 Southend33.6233.62
O33.61Harry Culpin U17M2 Charnwood33.8333.83
O33.37Freddie Burton U17M1Barry HawksworthDerby34.2634.26
O32.61Samuel GormanPBU17M2Liane BrownBlaydon32.6132.61
O32.54Oliver ThatcherPBU17M1Andrew FisherSouthampton32.5432.54
O32.36Lewis SwabyPBU17M1 Tonbridge32.3632.36
O30.95Jude Thorne U17M1 Braintree31.5231.52
O30.93Oliver TaylorPBU17M2 Durham30.9330.93
O29.76Connor SplevinsSBU17M2Chris MoleNorth Shields Poly/Gateshead29.7630.32
O25.19Ethan Tibbs U17M2Peter HancockPreston26.7926.79
O23.94Adam CoatesPBU17M2Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell23.9423.94
O21.54Daniel Ogutuga U17M1Karl SumunThurrock25.8225.82
O21.19Ethan Hall U17M2 Crewe & Nantwich25.9425.94
O21.01Cameron Williams-SteinPBU17M1Cameron Williams-SteinLeamington21.0121.01
O3.46Curtis Bingham U17M1 Jarrow & Hebburn24.1724.17