ESAA English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships External Results
Bedford
15-16 Sep 18

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
OctU17M U17M (16 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15481Rory HoworthPBU17M2Julie AlexanderTeam Bath54815481
24981Jami SchlueterPBU17M1Alan RichardsonYeovil/Millfield Sch49815317
34891Bradley JenveyPBU17M1David CallawaySouthampton48914891
44890Harrison ThornePBU17M2Carol JacksonBlackheath & Bromley48904890
54889Theo AdesinaPBU17M2Karl SumunThurrock/Blackheath & Bromley48894889
64827Philip Kastner U17M2Adrian HemeryWalton49934993
74666Luke Cressey U17M2Kevin SkinnerExeter48594859
84599Ben Hughes U17M2Sharon-Louise WallsWigan & District47164716
94527Craig Moncur U17M1Graham MoncurExeter46345200
104518Harvey NoblePBU17M2Peter HancockPreston45184518
114512Oliver ThatcherPBU17M1Andrew FisherSouthampton45125255
124510Adam CoatesPBU17M2Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell45104510
134453Ben McIntyrePBU17M2Kevin ButtleSwindon44534453
144443George SeeryPBU17M1 Thanet AC44434963
154395Stephen SimmonsSBU17M1Dennis JohnsonBedford & County43955346
164369Samuel GormanPBU17M2Liane BrownBlaydon43694369
174335Jamie RussellPBU17M1 Solihull & Small Heath43354635
184311Adam BoothPBU17M2Graeme GourlayPoole AC43114311
194290Thomas Putt U17M2 Exeter44174417
204192Gregory DavidsonPBU17M1 Chesterfield41924679
214176William ScammellPBU17M1 Team Bath/Wiltshire Schs41764176
224160Wilson IjehPBU17M2 Southend41604160
234151Harry CulpinPBU17M2 Charnwood41514151
244046Jude ThorneSBU17M1 Braintree40464482
254032Ben Blake U17M2Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone43794379
263918Luke MellorPBU17M1Jacob BurtonInvicta East Kent39183918
273916Callum InmanPBU17M2Robert BoydAmber Valley & Erewash39163916
283846Ethan Tibbs U17M2Peter HancockPreston42784278
293752William Jarvis U17M2 Watford/Harrow40974097
303734Cameron Williams-Stein U17M1 Leamington37833783
313649Ethan Hall U17M2 Crewe & Nantwich38513851
323614Oliver TaylorPBU17M2 Durham36143614
333530Mathew Philips SENM14 Darlington H39974051
343446Connor SplevinsPBU17M2Chris MoleNorth Shields Poly/Gateshead34463446
353397Daniel OgutugaPBU17M1Karl SumunThurrock33973397
363179Joel NaylorPBU17M1Scott Knighton Amber Valley & Erewash31793179
373158Jamie Hopkins U17M1Philip WhitfieldLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Southport Waterloo35614305
382934Freddie BurtonPBU17M1Barry HawksworthDerby29342934
392701Curtis BinghamPBU17M1 Jarrow & Hebburn27013308
-DNFLewis Swaby U17M1 Tonbridge