English Schools' Combined Events & Race Walking Championships External Results
Bedford
15-16 Sep 18

To see full results click here
100 200 400 800 1500 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 100HU17M 100HW 110HU20M 3000W 5000W HJ PV
LJ 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
80HU17W U17W 7 (15 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H13.32 1.0Evie WildPBU17W1Mike FrostStockport13.3212.4
H13.37 1.0Imogen Sheppard U17W2Michael SheppardStratford-upon-Avon13.213.2
H13.50 1.0Nadia DawsonSBU17W2 Leeds City13.5013.2
H15.99 1.0Leah Atack U17W1Paul WilsonCity of York13.313.3
 
100HU17M U17M 1 (16 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
O13.35 -0.2Jami SchlueterPBU17M1Alan RichardsonYeovil/Millfield Sch13.3513.05
O13.75 -0.2Stephen SimmonsPBU17M1Dennis JohnsonBedford & County13.7513.50
O13.79 -0.2Adam Booth U17M2David LittlePoole AC13.5013.50
O13.85 -0.2Harrison Thorne U17M2Carol JacksonBlackheath & Bromley13.813.8
O13.87 -0.2Philip KastnerPBU17M2Adrian HemeryWalton13.8713.87
O13.96 -0.2Luke CresseyPBU17M2Kevin SkinnerExeter13.9613.96
O14.19 -0.2Theo Adesina U17M2Karl SumunThurrock/Blackheath & Bromley14.114.1
100HU17M U17M 2 (16 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
O14.35 -0.1Rory HoworthPBU17M2Julie AlexanderTeam Bath14.3514.35
O14.51 -0.1Ben HughesPBU17M2Sharon-Louise WallsWigan & District14.5114.51
O14.51 -0.1William Scammell U17M1 Team Bath/Wiltshire Schs14.4114.41
O14.57 -0.1Adam CoatesPBU17M2Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell14.5714.57
O14.72 -0.1Lewis SwabyPBU17M1 Tonbridge14.7214.41
O14.78 -0.1Connor Splevins U17M2Chris MoleNorth Shields Poly/Gateshead14.6714.67
O15.30 -0.1Ben Blake U17M2Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone14.914.64
100HU17M U17M 3 (16 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
O14.77 0.3Oliver ThatcherPBU17M1Andrew FisherSouthampton14.7714.15
O14.81 0.3George SeeryPBU17M1 Thanet AC14.8114.14
O15.27 0.3Callum InmanSBU17M2Robert BoydAmber Valley & Erewash15.2715.2
O15.43 0.3Ethan Hall U17M2 Crewe & Nantwich15.3915.2
O15.58 0.3Craig Moncur U17M1Graham MoncurExeter15.5315.02
O15.67 0.3Cameron Williams-SteinPBU17M1 Leamington15.6715.45
ODQ  Mathew Philips SENM14 Darlington H15.415.4
100HU17M U17M 4 (16 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
O15.38 -0.1Ethan TibbsPBU17M2Peter HancockPreston15.3815.38
O15.42 -0.1Wilson IjehPBU17M2 Southend15.4215.42
O15.44 -0.1Jamie RussellPBU17M1 Solihull & Small Heath15.4414.7
O15.50 -0.1Jamie HopkinsPBU17M1Philip WhitfieldLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Southport Waterloo15.5014.7
O15.66 -0.1Ben McIntyrePBU17M2Kevin ButtleSwindon15.6615.66
O15.72 -0.1Harvey NoblePBU17M2Peter HancockPreston15.7215.72
O15.83 -0.1Jude ThornePBU17M1 Braintree15.8315.83
100HU17M U17M 5 (16 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
O15.56 0.8Harry CulpinPBU17M2 Charnwood15.5615.56
O15.68 0.8Gregory DavidsonPBU17M1 Chesterfield15.6815.68
O15.68 0.8Bradley JenveyPBU17M1David CallawaySouthampton15.6815.68
O15.69 0.8Curtis BinghamPBU17M1 Jarrow & Hebburn15.6915.28
O15.70 0.8Samuel GormanPBU17M2Liane BrownBlaydon15.7015.70
O16.92 0.8Thomas Putt U17M2 Exeter16.2616.16
100HU17M U17M 6 (16 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
O16.31 -0.2Oliver TaylorPBU17M2 Durham16.3116.31
O16.44 -0.2Luke Mellor U17M1Jacob BurtonInvicta East Kent16.315.42
O16.90 -0.2Daniel OgutugaPBU17M1Karl SumunThurrock16.9016.90
O17.09 -0.2William Jarvis U17M2 Watford/Harrow16.816.8
O17.47 -0.2Joel NaylorPBU17M1Scott Knighton Amber Valley & Erewash17.4717.47
O18.43 -0.2Freddie BurtonPBU17M1Barry HawksworthDerby18.4318.43
 
100HW U20W 1 (15 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H14.27 1.4Jenna Blundell U20W1Julie AlexanderTeam Bath/SGS Bristol Academy of Sport14.1313.56
H14.58 1.4Venus Morgan U20W1Bob SchofieldKingston upon Hull14.5714.57
H14.60 1.4Emily Race U20W1Peter Anthony FendleyWorksop14.5514.52
H14.85 1.4Natasha Smith U20W2Kerry Eddie (nee Jury)Birchfield H14.7714.76
H19.89 1.4Renee Jelf U20W1 Team Bath19.6419.64
100HW U20W 2 (15 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H15.63 1.1Katie Joyce U20W1Martin BishellLeeds City15.3414.5
H15.71 1.0Ashleigh West U20W1Graham RavenscroftMedway & Maidstone15.615.6
H16.16 1.0Cerys Lee U20W1Adam CarrowTaunton15.5015.18
H16.42 1.0Katie Daniels U20W1 City of Norwich15.715.7
H16.67 1.0Jasmine McCallum U20W1 Reading AC15.415.4
H16.79 1.0Anna Brophy U20W1 Guildford & Godalming/Millfield Sch15.8215.82
H17.55 1.0Jessica Whiley U20W1Brian HopkinsChelmsford/Enfield & Haringey16.0316.03
100HW U20W 3 (15 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H15.83 0.9Bethany HarrymanPBU20W1Kenneth DayHarlow AC15.8315.51
H16.21 0.9Amelia Macdonald U20W1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies15.2815.28
H16.25 0.9Sian Horrex U20W1Mike StaymanLeeds City16.116.1
H17.68 0.9Samantha Baker-JonesSBU20W2Mike StaymanHarrogate/Nottingham Uni/Leeds City17.6817.0
H17.92 0.9April Hanslow U20W2David BuckettCrawley16.8716.87
H18.14 0.9Sanna McLean U20W1Joe FrostLeigh16.916.9
H18.30 0.9Rebecca Scott U20W2Peter O'KeefeBanbury17.217.1
100HW U20W 4 (15 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H16.85 1.7Elise ThornerPBU20W1 Wells City/Millfield Sch/Yeovil16.8516.85
H18.18 1.7Rebecca OusbyPBU20W2Diana VilesTeam Bath18.1818.18
H18.43 1.7Lowenna Riley U20W1 Cornwall AC18.2017.97
H18.56 1.7Harriet Fox U20W1 Taunton/Yeovil/King's College Taunton18.3318.33
H18.86 1.7Emily Higham U20W1Jacob BurtonInvicta East Kent18.718.7
H18.89 1.7Rebecca Lister U20W2Paul WilsonLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni18.018.0
H19.06 1.7Karla Teece U20W2 Derby18.618.6
100HW U20W 5 (15 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H18.63 1.1Faith CoxPBU20W1 Ashford AC18.6318.63
H19.08 1.1Natasha HaymanPBU20W1Catrina LewisLuton/Oaklands Col19.0819.08
H19.14 1.1Ella Johnson U20W2 Wirral17.217.2
H19.42 1.1Emma Jardine U20W2Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell19.119.1
H19.94 1.1Hannah Reed U20W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants19.1918.40
H20.83 1.1Emily Whitehouse U20W2 Millfield Sch19.6119.61
 
110HU20M U20M 1 (16 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D14.57 1.2Jack BroadbentPBU20M2Vespa EllisBasildon/Notts14.5714.57
D14.77 1.2Toby SealPBU20M2 Tonbridge/Judd School14.7714.77
D14.80 1.2Jack TurnerPBU20M1Kevin SkinnerExeter/Somerset Schs14.8014.09
D15.54 1.2Scott RamPBU20M2 Amber Valley & Erewash/Notts15.5415.54
D15.88 1.2Oliver Herring U20M1Sam StanislausGateshead15.715.51
D16.40 1.2Charlie Button U20M2Janice BartlettIsle of Wight16.215.72
D16.75 1.2Nathan Langley U20M2 Doncaster16.415.61
110HU20M U20M 2 (16 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D15.44 -0.1Kaya CairneyPBU20M1 Newquay & Par15.4415.44
D15.53 -0.1Ollie ThornerPBU20M1Alan RichardsonWells City/Yeovil/Millfield Sch15.5314.87
D16.44 -0.1Cameron Hale U20M2 Bournemouth/Poole AC16.216.2
D16.49 -0.1Kieran Short U20M2 Marlborough & District Junior16.3516.35
D16.76 -0.1James Milburn U20M2Richard EastmanKidderminster & Stourport16.316.3
D17.37 -0.1George Blake U20M2Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone16.6216.62
D17.97 -0.1Toby Sauter U20M1 Yeovil16.416.4
110HU20M U20M 3 (16 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D16.59 0.2Leonid ChashchinPBU20M2Stephen David LottHarlow AC/Enfield & Haringey16.5915.82
D16.63 0.2Douglas NoelPBU20M1Jacob BurtonInvicta East Kent16.6316.12
D16.72 0.2Malachi Gair U20M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants16.416.4
D17.49 0.2David Fullbrook U20M1Lewis ChurchTonbridge17.416.78
D17.91 0.2Blake Strickland-Bennett U20M2Peter O'KeefeRadley/Oxford Uni/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow17.616.92
D18.34 0.2Kieran GillespieSBU20M2Jim GillespieGrimsby/Leeds Beckett Uni18.3417.74
110HU20M U20M 4 (16 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D18.29 0.3Liam HennessyPBU20M1Sue KeenEastbourne18.2918.29
D19.36 0.3David AllcockSBU20M2 Sutton-in-Ashfield19.3618.78
D19.38 0.3Luke Edward SayerPBU20M1Jordan MitchellNewark AC19.3819.38
D20.78 0.3Liam ChiversPBU20M1Cathy JamesThurrock20.7820.78
DDNS  Fraser Kilsby U20M1Rafer JosephWycombe19.119.1
DDNS  James Davis U20M2 Shaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni19.719.09
 
3000W U15M (15 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115:50.23  Alex Macheath U15M2Noel CarmodyCambridge H14:51.314:12.24
217:28.13  Owen Bradshaw U15M1 Sheffield & Dearne17:06.1417:06.14
317:54.02  Faris Alkhamesi U15M2 Nuneaton17:28.917:02.0
418:17.24  Will HatchPBU15M2 Somerset Schs18:17.2418:17.24
-DQ  Will Holter-Hovind U15M2 Somerset Schs20:03.8520:03.85
3000W U17W (15 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116:30.24  Isabelle Bridge U17W2Shaun LightmanBlackheath & Bromley16:20.0416:20.04
217:25.31  Alice Bellando U17W2 Manx17:19.917:12.7
318:01.84  Beatrice FurySBU17W2Peter William SelbyMedway & Maidstone18:01.8416:53.14
418:23.96  Hannah Hopper U17W1Noel CarmodyCambridge H17:54.316:51.09
518:24.85  Millie MorrisPBU17W1Christopher HobbsMedway & Maidstone18:24.8516:33.35
618:50.83  Molly Meleady-HanleySBU17W1Brian AdamsSheffield & Dearne18:50.8317:42.3
719:05.23  Keira Heavey U17W1 Northern (Isle of Man)18:33.518:33.5
3000W U15W (15 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116:39.68  Lois CartyPBU15W2Verity SnookAldershot, Farnham & District16:39.6815:45.71
217:23.67  Abigail Smith U15W1Shaun LightmanBlackheath & Bromley17:21.316:35.4
317:27.55  Katie Stringer U15W1Christopher HobbsMedway & Maidstone17:20.215:49.2
418:45.20  Mia Dunwell U15W1 Northern (Isle of Man)18:32.416:26.2
518:50.67  Charlotte WallisSBU15W1Verity SnookAldershot, Farnham & District18:50.6717:58.3
618:52.25  Abbie EdwardsPBU15W2 Manx18:52.2518:52.25
718:57.54  Hannah Atkinson U15W1Noel CarmodyCambridge H18:49.4318:37.9
819:11.47  Lucy WalkerPBU15W1 Derbyshire & South Yorkshire19:11.4719:11.47
-DQ  Grace Whittingham U15W2 Ashford AC17:45.4517:31.14
 
5000W U20M (15 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123:01.22  Christopher Snook U20M2Verity SnookAldershot, Farnham & District21:29.2321:02.7
126:32.33  Matthew Crane U17M-1Noel CarmodyBexley25:49.9824:38.4
227:56.15  Nicholas Hart U17M-2Verity SnookAldershot, Farnham & District26:37.2826:37.28
-DQ  George Wilkinson U17M-1 Enfield & Haringey24:21.8623:09.51
-DQ  Ollie Hopkins U20M2 Lewes25:58.525:35.7
5000W U20W (15 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125:57.66  Abigail JenningsPBU20W2Verity SnookAldershot, Farnham & District25:57.6625:32.3
228:35.40  Pagen SpoonerSBU20W1Andi DrakeHyde Park Harriers28:35.4025:28.2
330:22.81  Eva Payton-WhitePBU20W1 Lewes30:22.8130:22.81
430:56.13  Jacqueline BensonPBU20W1Christopher HobbsAshford AC30:56.1328:33.79
 
HJ U20M A (15 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D1.95  Malachi GairSBU20M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants1.951.96
D1.95  Jack Turner U20M1Kevin SkinnerExeter/Somerset Schs2.042.04
D1.92  Ollie Thorner U20M1Alan RichardsonWells City/Yeovil/Millfield Sch1.981.98
D1.86  Charlie Button U20M2Janice BartlettIsle of Wight1.951.95
D1.83  David Fullbrook U20M1Lewis ChurchTonbridge1.901.90
D1.83  Leonid Chashchin U20M2Stephen David LottHarlow AC/Enfield & Haringey1.901.90
D1.83  Jack Broadbent U20M2Vespa EllisBasildon/Notts1.851.85
D1.83  Douglas NoelSBU20M1Jacob BurtonInvicta East Kent1.831.86
D1.77  Toby SealSBU20M2 Tonbridge/Judd School1.771.80
D1.77  Kaya CairneySBU20M1 Newquay & Par1.771.80
D1.77  Cameron Hale U20M2 Bournemouth/Poole AC1.831.86
D1.77  James Milburn U20M2Richard EastmanKidderminster & Stourport1.861.86
D1.77  Oliver Herring U20M1Sam StanislausGateshead1.811.81
D1.74  Kieran Short U20M2 Marlborough & District Junior1.881.88
HJ U20M B (15 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D1.77  Toby Sauter U20M1 Yeovil1.801.83
D1.71  Scott RamPBU20M2 Amber Valley & Erewash/Notts1.711.75
D1.68  Fraser KilsbyPBU20M1Rafer JosephWycombe1.681.68
D1.65  David Allcock U20M2 Sutton-in-Ashfield1.701.75
D1.59  Liam Hennessy U20M1Sue KeenEastbourne1.651.65
D1.59  George Blake U20M2Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone1.631.70
D1.56  Kieran Gillespie U20M2Jim GillespieGrimsby/Leeds Beckett Uni1.631.65
D1.56  Nathan Langley U20M2 Doncaster1.621.67
D1.50  Liam Chivers U20M1Cathy JamesThurrock1.601.60
D1.50  Blake Strickland-Bennett U20M2Peter O'KeefeRadley/Oxford Uni/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.701.70
D1.50  James Davis U20M2 Shaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni1.631.66
D1.47  Luke Edward SayerSBU20M1Jordan MitchellNewark AC1.471.51
HJ U15M A (15 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.77  Oliver Early U15M2Jade HardingChelmsford1.801.83
P1.77  Oreofeoluwa AdepegbaPBU15M2Chris JessenerThurrock1.841.87
P1.77  Oliver D'Rozario U15M2Steve ShawTaunton1.801.86
P1.77  Sam SanusiPBU15M2Tony BentonHavering1.771.77
P1.71  Sammy Ball U15M1Michael DyerReading AC1.761.81
P1.71  Harry Barton U15M2 Wells City/Millfield Sch1.721.83
P1.71  Toby BishopPBU15M2Tony BentonHavering1.711.75
P1.71  Joe SouthwellPBU15M2 Ellenborough1.711.71
P1.71  Alexander Hardy-Stewart U15M2 Yeovil1.751.82
P1.71  Luke Ball U15M1Jeremy DaleYate1.841.93
P1.68  Oli Hector U15M2Anthony MayhewHerne Hill1.701.70
P1.68  Adam Farrow U15M2Paul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon1.761.76
P1.65  Luca Michalowski U15M2 Charnwood/Ivanhoe Robins1.811.81
P1.65  Will Lawler U15M2 Stevenage & North Herts1.751.82
P1.65  Harry Burrow U15M2 Preston1.701.80
P1.65  Kresten Calvert U15M1Pamela GreenWirral1.771.78
P1.62  Sam Coupland U15M2Ron ScottSouthport Waterloo1.801.83
P1.56  Pablo Seema Roca U15M2 Blackheath & Bromley1.691.69
P1.56  Ben Pearson U15M2 City of York1.651.65
P1.53  Taylor Jacob U15M2Gary TunstallPreston1.681.68
P1.50  Lanre Alli U15M2 Wiltshire Schs1.651.65
HJ U15M B (15 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.68  Jai Sispal U15M2Chris JacksonLeamington1.751.75
P1.62  Elliott Evans U15M2Terence PriceCity of Portsmouth1.651.71
P1.62  Charlie CarvellPBU15M2 Bridgnorth1.621.62
P1.62  Luke Ambrosioni U15M2 Chesterfield1.631.70
P1.62  Hamish RuthvenPBU15M2 Taunton1.621.70
P1.59  George Fox-Rowe U15M2 Stratford-upon-Avon1.641.72
P1.56  Harry BookerPBU15M2Cheryl AngellTeam Kennet1.561.65
P1.56  Matthew Kirk U15M2Dwayne StoddartReading AC1.591.59
P1.53  Jake Minshull U15M1 Coventry1.551.66
P1.53  Daniel Hamilton-Strong U15M2Richard DerrickExeter1.571.57
P1.53  Bradley James U15M2Sam HarrisonHavering1.601.60
P1.53  William KongPBU15M2Alan SimsNene Valley1.531.53
P1.50  Alfie WardPBU15M2Daniel Njai-RowneyWallsend1.501.55
P1.47  Reuben Henry-DairePBU15M2Paul HerringtonReading AC1.471.47
P1.41  Thomas Paterson U15M2 Jarrow & Hebburn1.591.68
P1.35  Christopher Perkins U15M1Gary CurtisBirtley1.471.56
P1.32  Harry Wharton U15M2 Durham Schs1.351.35
PDNS  Nathaniel Bell U15M1 Darlington H1.381.50
HJ U20W A (15 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H1.71  Ashleigh West U20W1Graham RavenscroftMedway & Maidstone1.751.76
H1.71  Natasha Smith U20W2Kerry Eddie (nee Jury)Birchfield H1.751.78
H1.71  Emily Race U20W1Peter Anthony FendleyWorksop1.811.81
H1.68  Jenna BlundellPBU20W1Julie AlexanderTeam Bath/SGS Bristol Academy of Sport1.681.69
H1.65  Elise ThornerSBU20W1 Wells City/Millfield Sch/Yeovil1.651.68
H1.62  Katie Joyce U20W1Martin BishellLeeds City1.631.68
H1.59  Bethany Harryman U20W1Kenneth DayHarlow AC1.651.65
H1.59  Sian Horrex U20W1Mike StaymanLeeds City1.601.60
H1.59  Anna Brophy U20W1 Guildford & Godalming/Millfield Sch1.731.73
H1.56  Renee Jelf U20W1 Team Bath1.631.65
H1.56  Amelia Macdonald U20W1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies1.621.66
H1.53  Jasmine McCallum U20W1 Reading AC1.661.66
H1.53  Rebecca ScottSBU20W2Peter O'KeefeBanbury1.531.60
H1.50  Rebecca Lister U20W2Paul WilsonLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni1.581.58
H1.50  Cerys Lee U20W1Adam CarrowTaunton1.611.61
H1.47  Katie Daniels U20W1 City of Norwich1.551.56
HJ U20W B (15 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H1.59  Venus MorganPBU20W1Bob SchofieldKingston upon Hull1.591.59
H1.50  Rebecca OusbyPBU20W2Diana VilesTeam Bath1.501.50
H1.47  Lowenna RileySBU20W1 Cornwall AC1.471.50
H1.41  Natasha HaymanSBU20W1Catrina LewisLuton/Oaklands Col1.411.43
H1.41  Sanna McLean U20W1Joe FrostLeigh1.501.50
H1.41  Hannah ReedPBU20W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants1.411.41
H1.38  Jessica Whiley U20W1Brian HopkinsChelmsford/Enfield & Haringey1.451.48
H1.38  April Hanslow U20W2David BuckettCrawley1.431.43
H1.35  Emily Whitehouse U20W2 Millfield Sch1.381.38
H1.35  Faith Cox U20W1 Ashford AC1.401.40
H1.35  Emily HighamSBU20W1Jacob BurtonInvicta East Kent1.351.45
H1.35  Samantha Baker-Jones U20W2Mike StaymanHarrogate/Nottingham Uni/Leeds City1.401.45
H1.32  Harriet Fox U20W1 Taunton/Yeovil/King's College Taunton1.381.38
H1.29  Karla Teece U20W2 Derby1.301.50
H1.26  Emma JardineSBU20W2Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell1.261.36
H1.20  Ella JohnsonSBU20W2 Wirral1.201.30
HJ U17W A (15 Sep)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H1.74  Mia ChantreePBU17W2Steve MitchellChelmsford1.741.74
H1.74  Abigail PawlettPBU17W1Joe FrostStockport1.741.76
H1.71  Jodie SmithPBU17W2Daniel SawyersWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.711.80
H1.68  Emily BeePBU17W2David BeeCity of Plymouth1.681.68
H1.68  Jessica HopkinsPBU17W2Steve MitchellChelmsford1.681.68
H1.68  Danielle Hopkins U17W2Deirdre ElmhirstWorcester/Rugby & Northampton1.701.73
H1.65  Rebekah O'Brien U17W1 Tonbridge1.661.70
H1.65  Leonie Brunning U17W1David BrownBiggleswade1.751.75
H1.62  Lily Holt U17W1 Chiltern1.661.66
H1.62  Emma Sherwood U17W2Kenneth DworakDudley & Stourbridge1.691.75
H1.59  Morgan SpinkPBU17W2Sam ThorpeRotherham1.591.59
H1.59  Hollie ThurgoodSBU17W2Terence PriceCity of Portsmouth1.591.60
H1.59  Maya Jones U17W1 Taunton1.721.72
H1.56  Hannah Barnden U17W2David TurnerDerby1.651.65
H1.56  Iris Oliarnyk U17W2Dominic McNeillisHalesowen1.621.62
H1.53  Emily Tyrrell U17W2Kevin SkinnerNorth Devon1.561.64
H1.53  Milly Gall U17W1Jake AweDacorum & Tring1.571.57
H1.53  Evie Wild U17W1Mike FrostStockport1.601.68
H1.53  Hannah Bardo U17W1Karl SumunThurrock1.571.57
H1.53  Holly Lawrence U17W1Brian HopkinsBasildon1.601.62
H1.50  Lara Taylor U17W1Mike FrostLiverpool H1.601.60
Page: 1 2 3 4