Cambridgeshire County Championships External Results
St Neots
7 Jan 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
2.9KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:40Isaac MorrisU13M1Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
29:58Gabriel ParmenterU13M2Andrew ParmenterCambridge & Coleridge
310:02Isaac RothwellU13M3Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
410:04Lewis BuchalletU13M1Richard ParkCambridge & Coleridge
510:10Howard CroftU13M3Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire
610:15George KeenU13M2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
710:15Jake BorrettU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
810:23Kai ChilversU13M3Denise KorkmazNene Valley
910:41Ryan HoweU13M2Derek DarnellCambridge & Coleridge
1010:43Ciaran BurkeU13M3 Huntingdonshire
1110:49Ben JoyceU13M3 Riverside
1210:49Joseph ReindellU13M  Nene Valley Harriers
1511:04Martin CourtolyU13M  Cambridge & Coleridge AC
1611:06Alex BlakeU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
1711:06Daniel Zailer-FletcherU13M3 Cambridge & Coleridge
1811:08Oliver BeasleyU13M3 Peterborough
1911:11Dominic PauleyU13M1Derek DarnellBRJ Huntingdon
2011:14Max WebbU13M  Cambridge Tri Club
2111:19Jeff NewhamU13M  BRJ Running & Tri Club
2211:21Joshua VailU13M3 Cambridge & Coleridge
2311:26Nicholas HamesU13M  Cambridge Tri Club
2411:26Jake TaylorU13M  St Neots Riverside Runners
2511:27Tom BullockU13M  Cambridge Tri Club
2611:28Jack BullU13M1 Nene Valley
2711:29Ethan DoweU13M3 Riverside
2811:30Lloyd BrownstonU13M2 Huntingdonshire
2911:35Livio MoscaU13M1 BRJ Huntingdon
3011:40Joshua SmithU13M2 Nene Valley
3111:40Edward JuddU13M1 Peterborough
3211:46Louis MoulyonU13M  Peterborough AC
1311:50Joel McGinnessU13M3Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire
1411:50George GreenU13M2Richard ParkCambridge & Coleridge
3311:50Josh PalfreymanU13M  Cambridge Tri Club
3411:56Junior HallyboneU13M  Riverside
3511:59Joe GarnerU13M3 Nene Valley
3612:01Lucas IsaacsonU13M  Cambridge Tri Club
3712:02Isaac GreavesU15M  Ely
3812:03Luke GardnerU13M2 March
3912:06Layton DuffyU13M2 BRJ Huntingdon
4012:07Oliver TaylorU13M1 Ely
4112:12Jeremy WhiteU13M1 Ely
4212:15Toby PullanU13M  Cambridge Tri Club
4312:16Samuel MunfordU13M1 Ramsey
4412:16Leo d'AyalaU13M1 Ely
4512:19Isaac FoxU13M  Ramsey Road Runers
4612:19Charlie BradshawU13M  March AC
4712:19Adam BearsparkU13M  Cambridge Tri Club
4812:42Aaron HawkinsU13M1 Huntingdonshire
4912:46Arthur CookeU13M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
5012:52Charlie FordU13M2 Ely
5113:29Zachary BrownU13M  Cambridge Tri Club
5213:35Frederic HarrisU13M  BRJ Huntingdon
5313:39Archie ScottU13M  Cambridge Tri Club
5413:41Luke MilesU13M  Crosshall School
5514:10Jacob ParkerU13M  Crosshall School
5614:12Harry CookU13M  March AC
5714:12Joshua RodriguezU13M  Crosshall School
5814:29Sam KellenU13M  Cambridge Tri Club
5914:31Jacob MegginsonU13M  BRJ Running & Tri Club
6014:35Ganesh MullaparyhiU13M  Cambridge Tri Club
6114:35Ethan HarrisonU13M  March AC
6214:49Max BairdU13M  Cambridge Tri Club
6314:53Daniel BleazardU13M  Cambridge Tri Club
6415:00Noah BrittonU13M  Yaxley Runners
6515:02Harry FriendU13M  Yaxley Runners
6616:25Samuel FerrerU13M  Crosshall School
6720:00Harry GlendenningU13M  Yaxley Runners
2.9KXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:05Ellie LoosleyU13W1Richard ParkCambridge & Coleridge
211:23Rebecca WestU13W3 Cambridge & Coleridge
311:24Lottie HemmingsU13W2Russell ProsserNene Valley
411:30Chelsie BoleU13W2 Nene Valley
511:32Dana FraserU13W2 Cambridge & Coleridge
611:34Lexi FlockhartU13W1 Huntingdonshire
711:35Eliza MardonU13W1Denise KorkmazPeterborough
811:41Lucia MoscaU13W3 BRJ Huntingdon
911:53Olivia CornerU13W2 PACTRAC
1011:58Innes DunlopU13W3 Cambridge & Coleridge
1112:02Susannah Aguilar-AgonU13W2 Cambridge & Coleridge
1212:04Daisy Coulson-BascombeU13W2 Huntingdonshire
1312:07Amelia DivineU13W  Nene Valley Harriers
1412:14Isabel MansleyU13W1 Cambridge & Coleridge
1512:16Caitlan BurkeU13W1 Huntingdonshire
1612:31Jessica WestcottU13W2 Cambridge & Coleridge
1712:32Elean RivettU13W  Peterborough AC
1812:32Jaia BullU13W1 Peterborough
1912:38Daniella TaylorU13W  St Neots Riverside Runners
2012:39Willow BeddingU13W1 Huntingdonshire
2112:41Amelia FlemingU13W2 Bedford & County/Cambridgeshire Schs/Riverside
2212:47Charlotte BridgerU13W2 Cambridge & Coleridge
2312:52Jodie ElliottU13W  BRJ Running & Tri Club
2412:54Holly WebbU13W  Cambridge Tri Club
2512:58Holly Mac-FallU13W2 Ely
2613:07Eden Kirby-CookU13W2 Ely
2713:10Niamh HodgsonU13W2 Nene Valley
2813:14Harriet SmithU13W  Peterborough AC
2913:31Jenny LeggateU13W2 Cambridge & Coleridge
3013:33Rosie MeadU13W2 Ramsey/Nene Valley
3113:35Isabella KimberleyU13W1 Cambridge & Coleridge
3213:47Eleanor TownsendU13W1 Huntingdonshire
3313:49Nicola WilliamsonU13W1 Ramsey
3413:58Alice WallaceU13W  Kings School Ely
3514:01Abigail FullerU13W2 Huntingdonshire
3614:04Lily FiveashU13W1 March
3714:26Lily-nay RowleyU13W  Crosshall School
3814:52Murron MccullochU13W  Burrough Green School
3914:55Millie YuillU13W  Crosshall School
4015:02Tabitha LaceyU13W  Kings School Ely
4115:22Maddie SmithU13W  Yaxley Runners
4218:32Bethan ThurlandU13W  Crosshall School