Lincolnshire Schools Championships External Results
Caythorpe
17 Jan 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1NTJosh NormanU20MAndrew HendersonOwls Leicester
2NTTom StrawU20MMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington
3NTShane RobinsonU20MMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington
4NTJosh WhiteU17M Cleethorpes
5NTMax WareU20M Lincoln Wellington
6NTAn OtherU19M Unknown
7NTStuart CampbellU17MMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington
8NTMichael BaldockU20M Louth
9NTScott FormanU17M Nene Valley
10NTGiles FavellU20M Nene Valley
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1NTRonny WilsonU17MMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington
2NTNathan PageU17MMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington
3NTIan MaplethorpeU17M Lincoln Wellington
4NTM WoodU17M S Lincs
5NTTom RodgersU17M Nene Valley
6NTJames FountainU17M Bourne
7NTMatthew Craig BeeU15M Lincoln Wellington
8NTAdam BakerU15M Lincoln Wellington
9NTSamuel BellU15M Grimsby/Lincolnshire Schs
10NTM ShawU17M L&G
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1NTRichard BrineU15MMalcolm BrineLincoln Wellington
2NTJ WalterU15M C&W
3NTHaran DunderdaleU13MMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington
4NTJ SandardsU15M C&W
5NTHarry MawU13M Lincolnshire Schs
6NTN HollandU15M Kest
7NTLinton TaylorU15MStuart ColledgeNewark AC
8NTMichael CravenU15MGeorge SkafidasBoston
9NTJames ThomasU15M Nene Valley
10NTLewis RichardsU13M Lincolnshire Schs
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1NTB KentU13M L&G
2NTD TaggertU13M Kest
3NTAlex HumberstoneU13MDenise TimmisLincoln Wellington
4NTH CapstickU13M C&W
5NTL AldrichU13M C&W
6NTJ WilkinsU13M L&G
7NT? SearsU13M S Lincs
8NTDion HarrisonU13MMalcolm BrineLouth
9NTA McIntoshU13M Kest
10NTJoshua LordU13M Grantham AC
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1NTGeorgia BallU17WRob LewisLincoln Wellington
2NTBessie RollinsU20WShane SmithKettering
3NTR HamsonU19W C&W
4NTSophie WallisU20W Lincolnshire Schs
5NTFrances Aitchison-BoundyU17W Lincoln Wellington
6NTAlex SharpU20W Louth
7NTHolly HaywoodU17W Lincoln Wellington
8NTEleanor BettsU20W Lincolnshire Schs
9NTKaty LeeU17W Bourne
10NTS GrayU19W C&W
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1NTCharlotte TaylorU15W Nene Valley
2NTLibbie ReadU15WGary WarhurstLincoln Wellington
3NTLaura DonnellyU15WGary WarhurstLincoln Wellington
4NTHester TalbotU17W Lincoln Wellington
5NTAlyssa FusseyU15W Lincolnshire Schs
6NTMegan BallU15W Lincoln Wellington
7NTSheridan McWilliamU15WGary WarhurstLincoln Wellington
8NTLouise RuttU17W Boston
9NTChelsea BrockettU17W Boston
10NTLaura KayeU15WRob LewisScunthorpe/Scunthorpe
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1NTNaomi CollierU15W Grantham AC
2NTEmma TonnerU13WGary WarhurstLincoln Wellington
3NTAnne MeiwaldU15W Louth
4NTCeline BangayU15WBill BoydCorby
5NTStephanie WilliamsU15WDavid RicePeterborough/Lincolnshire Schs
6NTJade Carvath-SmithU13W Nene Valley
7NTEllie BoysonU13W Boston
8NTRhiannon PhilpsU13WGary WarhurstLincoln Wellington
9NTS BiltonU15W L&G
10NTR HarrisU15W L&G
ZXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1NTCatrina ThomasU13W Lincoln Wellington
2NTAbbie DonnellyU13WGary WarhurstLincoln Wellington
3NTRebekah WardU13WGary WarhurstLincoln Wellington
4NTM LoweryU13W L&G
5NTEmma HornsbyU13W Nene Valley
6NTK JollyU13W L&G
7NTE McCraeU13W Kest
8NTAnnie DaltonU13W Nene Valley
9NTO ConnayU13W S Lincs
10NTV MartinU13W Kest