Lord Wandsworth Series External Results
Hook
28 Jan 18

In our version the results have been combined as per the race timetable.
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1.5KXC U11
PosMWPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 6:01George TurnerU11M11 Fleet & Crookham
2 6:06Jake DuttonU11M11Fiona MairSurrey Schs
3 6:07Thomas WardU11M11 Fleet & Crookham
4 6:08John YoudU11M10 Bracknell AC
516:29Marnie FieldsendU11W  Bracknell AC
6 6:30Thomas HampsonU11M11 Winchester
7 6:33Alexander PenU11M11 Fleet & Crookham
826:34Denise SpencerU13W12Julian StarkeyBracknell AC
9 6:38Zachery PearceU11M   
1036:47Erin AckroydU13W12 Bracknell AC
11 6:48John ImhofeU11M  WADAC
1246:49Hannah QuarryU13W12 Camberley
1356:50Olivia EdenU11W11 Camberley
14 6:51Cameron ClarkU13M12 Fleet & Crookham
15 6:52Thomas Lineker BennettU11M  WADAC
1666:57Maddie StephensonU11W   
17 6:58Samuel SweeneyU11M11 Fleet & Crookham
1877:03Summer CurtisU11W10 Winchester
1987:05Brooke MoseleyU11W  New Forest
2097:06Zara BarkerU11W11 Winchester
21107:07Isla LockU11W11 Hampshire Schs
22 7:07James Pearce-MollandU11M   
23 7:08William ScanlanU11M11 Fleet & Crookham
24117:09Harriette BrooksU11W11 Camberley
25127:10Caitlin FletcherU11W11 Fleet & Crookham
26 7:11Joey HillU11M10 Winchester
27 7:14Christopher WrightU11M  BYAC
28137:18Georgina LeeU11W   
29 7:20Archie MerrickU11M10 Fleet & Crookham
30147:21Elsa EdgecombeU11W11 Winchester
31157:23Maisie CurtisU13W12 Winchester
32 7:23Ruben PriceU11M10Nick AndersonWinchester
33167:25Eloise McCormickU11W  BYAC
34177:26Rebecca PuxleyU11W11 Fleet & Crookham
35 7:29Zack AllinU11M10 Aldershot, Farnham & District
36 7:32Alex DooleyU11M   
37187:34Sophie LambU11W  WADAC
38187:34Juliet LambU11W  WADAC
39 7:46Riley ParkU11M  BYAC
40 7:49Thomas OrangeU11M   
41207:52Milly DedmanU11W10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
42207:52Amy WrightU11W   
43 8:00Harry KingU11M   
44 8:02Oscar BantingU11M10 Winchester
45 8:04Mathew HarrisonU11M  Winchester
46 8:06Markus HeineU11M11 Fleet & Crookham
47228:08Anna EvansU11W  BYAC
48 8:14Jack LangdonU11M  BYAC
49238:15Bethany HearnU11W10 Fleet & Crookham
50 8:16Charlie BennettU11M  BYAC
51248:20Gabriella StephensonU11W   
52258:22Isla SteelU11W10 Fleet & Crookham
53 8:29Daniel MittonU11M11 Winchester
54 8:52Indiana DavidsonU11M   
55269:06Neve DawsonU11W10 Fleet & Crookham
56 9:06Brandon JonesU13M  Bracknell AC
57 9:54Nathan EvansU11M  BYAC