Bracknell AC Young Athletes Open External Results
Bracknell
31 Mar 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:44.09Sam GrahamPBU13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants1:41.41:41.4
21:52.10Hal Rust-D'EyePBU13M2 Reading AC1:45.831:45.83
31:54.36Isaac Jessop-TranterPBU13M1 Chiltern1:54.361:54.36
41:55.89Freddie FentonPBU13M2 Slough Junior1:50.61:50.6
51:59.96Hector DanielPBU13M2 Bracknell AC1:51.761:51.76
62:02.03Felix PalmerPBU13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:02.032:02.03
82:02.36Finley CollopySBU13M1 Bracknell AC2:02.361:58.9
72:05.19George HuggettSBU13M1 Reading AC2:05.191:56.3
600 U11M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:53.82Daniel Densley U11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District1:52.21:52.2
21:55.10Liam GouldPBU11M11 Bracknell AC1:52.71:52.7
31:55.61Dylan LewisPBU11M11 Woking1:51.61:51.6
42:00.97Lewis Cartwright U11M  Camberley1:55.81:55.8
52:04.18Nate Jones U11M  Woking AC  
62:04.43William Smith U11M11 Camberley2:02.12:02.1
72:04.57Billy NewmanPBU11M  Reading AC2:04.572:04.57
82:04.75George Godfrey U11M  Reading AC  
92:04.81Freddie MatthewsPBU11M10 Brighton & Hove2:04.812:04.81
102:15.09Mackenzie Enser U11M  Bracknell AC  
600 U11M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:55.05Callum PowellPBU11M11 Chiltern1:53.591:53.59
21:56.48Oliver Tozer U11M11 Team Kennet1:55.401:54.7
31:56.64Thomas MatthewsPBU11M10 Brighton & Hove1:56.641:56.64
41:57.62John YoudPBU11M  Bracknell AC1:57.621:57.62
52:00.69Emmanuel Oladunjoye U11M  Slough Junior1:53.81:53.8
62:07.27Luke Smith U11M10 Slough Junior2:02.42:02.4
72:11.51Charlie Elguezabal U11M  Reading AC2:05.42:05.4
82:12.27Fin Jones U11M  Woking AC  
92:12.41Luke WhitesidePBU11M  Bracknell AC2:12.412:12.41
600 U13W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:49.04Sian PophamPBU13W2 Walton1:49.041:49.04
21:49.65Angel DoylePBU13W2Stevan DokicHillingdon1:49.651:49.65
31:56.39Sofia FosterPBU13W2 Bracknell AC1:52.81:52.8
41:56.49Kirsten FraserSBU13W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet1:56.491:56.1
51:58.70Emily GreensmithPBU13W1 Bracknell AC1:55.91:55.9
61:59.01Corin TimsPBU13W2 Bracknell AC1:56.81:56.8
71:59.97Jenna BaileyPBU13W1 Bracknell AC1:57.41:57.4
82:03.80Abby GoodmanPBU13W2 Bracknell AC2:03.802:03.80
92:03.83Erin AckroydPBU13W1 Bracknell AC1:58.61:58.6
102:12.33Chloe SwindellsPBU13W1 Bracknell AC2:07.62:07.6
112:13.73Eleanor DriesPBU13W1 Maidenhead2:12.92:12.9
122:22.38Sophie WintersSBU13W1 Maidenhead2:22.382:16.8
600 U13W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:49.44Sophie OsbornPBU13W2Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell1:49.441:49.44
21:50.69Charis MoganPBU13W2 Woking1:50.691:50.69
31:53.29Ella NewmanPBU13W2 Reading AC1:50.261:50.26
41:55.86Lauren Taylor U13W1 Camberley1:54.41:51.7
52:01.32Charlotte Ashby U13W1John BayleyReading AC/Oxford City1:54.81:54.8
62:02.43Imogen Wilson U13W2 Maidenhead1:46.31:46.3
72:03.09Iona RoycePBU13W2 Vale of Aylesbury2:03.092:03.09
82:12.02Lydia GodfreyPBU13W2 Reading AC1:52.01:52.0
92:12.06Sophie Kirk U13W1 Reading AC2:11.032:08.1
102:13.72Elizabeth Ryan U13W1 Reading AC2:03.12:03.1
112:14.50Caitlin HavishamPBU13W1 Reading AC2:14.502:14.50
600 U11W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.56Cherilee DoylePBU11W10 Hillingdon2:03.562:03.56
22:07.47Lily Jessop-TranterSBU11W  Chiltern2:07.472:00.5
32:12.30Maddie SturtPBU11W11 Maidenhead2:12.302:12.30
42:18.18Sadie Warmington U11W  Halstead Prep School  
52:25.14Isobel Moors U11W10 Woking2:13.162:13.16
62:27.32Erin Gosney U11W10 Team Kennet2:15.02:15.0
72:28.29Summer Roberts U11W10 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:19.72:18.1
600 U11W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:57.56Elise ChristianPBU11W  Surrey Schs1:57.561:57.56
22:00.05Emmeline OrbellPBU11W  Surrey Schs2:00.052:00.05
32:02.76Rebekah SmithPBU11W11 New Forest Junior/City of Portsmouth1:59.271:59.27
42:03.15Khadijah GayePBU11W  Reading AC2:01.02:01.0
52:11.55Natalie Foster U11W  Bracknell AC  
62:13.69Sophie GreensmithPBU11W10 Bracknell AC2:13.692:13.69