North East Athletics League External Results
Jarrow
29 Jul 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
125:09.8Phil McCluskeySBV40MPhil McCluskeySouth Shields5:09.85:02.00
1500 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:04.9Dominic Shaw U23MStephen ShawNew Marske/Tees Valley Tigers3:53.633:53.63
24:08.3Sean Hall U23MJohn StephensonGateshead4:05.443:56.56
34:11.1Marcus Cram U17M Morpeth/Edinburgh AC4:08.34:08.3
54:21.1Nigel CamilleriSBSENM Gateshead/Malta4:21.14:19.37
1500 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:15.8Mark Shaw U17MStephen ShawNew Marske4:10.263:55.93
1500 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
44:15.8Chris PatonPBSENMJohn StephensonGateshead4:11.904:11.90
54:17.6James AskewPBU20M Aycliffe4:17.04:02.5
1500 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
24:18.2Jake Archer U17M Sunderland4:15.54:13.77
34:18.4Laura WeightmanPBU20W Morpeth4:14.94:00.17
1500 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
64:18.5Lawrence McCourtPBU17MJohn StephensonJarrow & Hebburn4:18.54:06.7
1500 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
44:18.6Lewis HoggPBU17MJohn StephensonGateshead4:18.64:07.29
1500 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
74:19.3Thomas WalkerPBU20MColin HaggieGosforth4:17.334:00.30
84:20.5George Lowry U17MGeorge LowryJarrow & Hebburn4:17.64:06.1
94:20.9Simon FindlayPBU23M Gosforth4:18.344:18.34
1500 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:24.0George Harden V45M Sunderland/VAA North East4:22.04:18.65
24:24.0Callum MorganSBU17M Chester-le-Street4:24.04:19.25
34:24.7James PorteousPBSENMRichard HollingsworthGateshead/Sheffield Hallam Uni4:24.74:12.9
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:24.2Jack Reed U15MColin HaggieGosforth4:24.104:08.09
1500 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
64:26.0Liam AytonPBU17MBryan MackayDurham4:26.04:06.5
1500 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
44:26.4Jessica Russon U20WStephen ShawNew Marske/Tees Valley Tigers4:25.584:25.58
1500 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
84:30.0Lloyd Creagh U17M North Shields Poly4:25.84:25.8
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
24:31.0Craig Roberts U15M Chester-le-Street4:26.24:26.2
1500 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
94:31.9Thomas OliverPBU17M Gateshead4:26.64:26.6
1500 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
64:36.7Kirsty Legg-Howell U20W Middlesbrough (Mandale)/Tees Valley Tigers4:36.04:14.55
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
34:44.2Robbie Loraine U15M Gateshead4:38.724:23.49
1500 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
24:49.4Abby Wilson U23W Darlington H/Loughborough Students4:47.54:43.11
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
44:49.7Anthony WallettPBU15MJohn RenneyNorth Shields Poly4:49.74:04.0
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:51.3Luca IrvinePBU13M Sunderland4:51.34:47.8
24:54.1Markhim LonsdalePBU11M Shildon4:54.13:48.92
35:00.1Tom GouldingPBU13M Chester-le-Street5:00.14:02.43
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:03.9Lydia Turner U13WThomas MillmoreBirtley4:53.04:23.58
1500 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
55:06.3Rachael Lundgren U17WColin HaggieGosforth5:04.34:54.3
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
45:08.1Barney McQuadePBU13M Gosforth5:08.15:00.1
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
25:11.9Sophie Montgomery U13WThomas MillmoreBlaydon/Blaydon & Elswick5:10.464:32.4
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:13.1Chloe PricePBU15W Gateshead5:02.84:30.5
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
55:16.2Joseph Walker U13MMartin CroweElswick/Blaydon4:54.24:29.9
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
35:18.8Anna Fawcett U13WThomas MillmoreChester-le-Street5:09.644:52.1
45:20.3Alona-Mae Lonsdale U13W Shildon5:11.95:11.9
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
25:20.9Laura TaylorPBU15W Gateshead5:20.95:20.9
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
55:26.1Robyn WaughSBU13WJanice LawtonGateshead5:26.14:53.1
65:41.7Georgia TindalePBU13W Durham5:41.75:41.7
75:44.8Charlotte FraserSBU13WJanice LawtonGateshead5:44.85:13.1
85:46.4Danielle CoulsonSBU13WThomas MillmoreBirtley5:46.45:13.5