Yorkshire County Championships External Results
North Stainley
6 Jan 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
2.6KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
18:54Sam ConroyU13M2 Keighley & Craven
29:01Samuel James HeadleyU13M3Scott BairstowKeighley & Craven
39:02Jamie RhodesU13M3 Sheffield & Dearne
49:04Zak FergusonU13M1Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne
59:05Donnabhan RuddenU13M2 Keighley & Craven
69:07Wilbur SummersonU13M2 Ilkley
79:08Joseph ColliniU13M1 Sheffield & Dearne
89:09Edward PhillipsU13M3 Doncaster
99:11Ed HanleyU13M2 City of York
109:12Adam HirstU13M2Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne
119:13George CouttieU13M2 Harrogate
129:17Joshua HammettU13M2 Richmond & Zetland
139:18William HallU13M2 Calder Valley
149:22Samuel MantleU13M3 Bingley
159:27Archie BordewichU13M2 Ripon
169:29Ben HillU13M1 Skyrac
179:30Joshua GilbertU13M2Richard HarrisRotherham
189:33Sonny Boy HughesU13M2 Barnsley AC
199:34George BrowneU13M1 Rotherham
209:37Thomas BrailsfordU13M2 Keswick
219:38Tom O'MahoneyU13M3 Richmond & Zetland
229:45James DuffyU13M2 Halifax
239:46Ben NutterU13M1 Barnsley AC
249:46Thomas MidwoodU13M3 Harrogate
259:48James HowardU13M2 Halifax
269:52Daniel HutsonU13M2 Rotherham
279:53Daniel LinstrunU13M  Wetherby R
289:54Thomas BowmanU13M1 Rotherham
299:54Campbell DarcyU13M1 Allerton Junior
309:55Max AshelfordU13M2 Ilkley
319:59Joseph TurnbullU13M3 Harrogate
3210:01Ethan HodgsonU13M2 Leeds City
3310:04Samuel ClancyU13M2Andrew HendersonLeeds City
3410:04Douglas Segger-staveleyU13M2 Settle
3510:05Jake ThompsonU13M2 Keighley & Craven
3610:05Luke ParkerU13M1Richard HarrisRotherham
3710:05Theo ClayU13M2 Bingley
3810:05Samuel BensonU13M2 Keighley & Craven
3910:05Ned HughesU13M3 Halifax
4010:08George MorleyU13M1 Ilkley
4110:08Thomas BradleyU13M3 Hallamshire
4210:08Reece LevittU13M1 Rotherham
4310:12Calum McFarlaneU13M2 Holmfirth
4410:12Alexander BrandU13M2 Rotherham
4510:12Gianluca MastrolonardoU13M3 Loftus & Whitby
4610:12Will PartnerU13M2 Harrogate
4710:16Barnaby DaccusU13M2Andrew HendersonLeeds City
4810:16Jake WallaceU13M2 Bingley
4910:16Aryaan GhafoorU13M1 Keighley & Craven
5010:19Taylor Sebright-PickardU13M1 Skyrac
5110:19Jacob PowU13M3 Leeds City
5210:24Ben HallU13M2 Wakefield
5310:24Charlie PettigrewU13M1 Rothwell
5410:24Henry Cesar de SaU13M1 Skyrac
5510:26Andrew RobinsonU13M3 Keighley & Craven
5610:26Joseph CurrieU13M1 Leeds City
5710:33Adam PowU13M1 Leeds City
5810:33Euan GaskinU13M2 Wakefield
5910:33James LangdonU13M3 Rothwell
6010:35Jack SunderlandU13M1 Holmfirth
6110:35James McKinlay-SmithU13M2 Wakefield
6210:35Luke MeikleU13M1 Keighley & Craven
6310:35Alfie JonesU13M2 Valley Striders
6410:35Daniel GeorgeU13M2 Wakefield
6510:35Jake Phythian-LeeU13M1 Ripon
6610:35Isaac WytchardU13M1 Otley
6710:35Charlie McManusU13M3 Keighley & Craven
6810:49Rhys WytchardU13M1 Otley
6910:49Lewis SnowdenU13M  Hallamshire Harriers
7010:53Liam BeaumontU13M2 Skyrac
7110:53Lysander LawsonU11M-1 Doncaster
7210:53Marcus KentU13M3 Harrogate
7310:57Joseph SmithU13M  Bingley Harriers
7411:00Ben CrossU13M1 Scarborough
7511:15Ryan BaddeleyU13M1 Rothwell
7611:23Finlay Addy-ChildU13M3 Longwood
7711:26Lachlan WillsU13M1 Keighley & Craven
7811:31Dylan ShinnU13M1 Ilkley
7911:35Henry GriersonU13M1 Longwood
8011:43Josh JamesU13M2 Longwood
8111:54Harry StoughairU13M  Rotherham Harriers
8212:00Logan AskhamU13M2 Pontefract
8312:24Harvey NobleU13M1Darren MiddletonBarnsley AC
8412:38Daniel GilliardU13M1 Rothwell
8513:00Benjamin Worboys-HodgsonU13M2 Denby Dale
2.6KXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:19Ruby SimpsonU13W2Steven MarshallHallamshire
29:31Annie NaylorU13W2 Hallamshire
39:37Rebecca FlahertyU13W2 Bingley
49:43Isobel NichollsU13W3Christopher Paul WadeScarborough
59:43Harisah GhafoorU13W3Scott BairstowKeighley & Craven
69:43Isabel RichardsonU13W3 Holmfirth
79:45Imogen WolffU13W1 Holmfirth/Penistone
89:45Sebastienna BairstowU13W3Scott BairstowKeighley & Craven
99:45Eleanor ColbournU13W3 Harrogate
109:56Beth RobertsU13W3 Keighley & Craven
119:56Holly BrewsterU13W3 Longwood
129:56Elena InchU13W3 Holmfirth
1310:07Summer LudlamU13W2Steven MarshallHallamshire
1410:07Emma PeelU13W3 Keighley & Craven
1510:07Georgia RobertsonU13W2Steven MarshallHallamshire
1610:08Hayley ButcherU13W3 Rotherham
1710:08Polly PlattsU13W2Jamie RussellHallamshire
1810:08Lottie LanganU13W1 City of York
1910:14Marnie ScatchardU13W3 Ripon
2010:14Olivia BellU13W1Richard HarrisRotherham
2110:14Eve WhitakerU13W2 Harrogate/Ilkley
2210:18Emma Mitchell-FowlerU13W2Brian BurginHalifax
2310:18Alana TeasdaleU13W2 Richmond & Zetland
2410:18Florence RobertsU13W2 Harrogate
2510:22Inez KhaddiU13W2 City of York
2610:22Dulcie BristowU13W1Steven MarshallHallamshire
2710:22Holly McCowieU13W1 Richmond & Zetland
2810:30Frances HoggU13W2 City of York
2910:30Elise HornerU13W2 Halifax
3010:30Shannon RobinsonU13W1 Richmond & Zetland/Ripon
3110:30Isabel CauserU13W3 Hallamshire
3210:35Ruby StylerU13W1Steven MarshallHallamshire
3310:35Charlotte RawstronU13W2Hugh Anthony PearsonOtley/Skyrac
3410:38Megan HughesU13W1 Longwood
3510:47Brodie AshtonU13W2 Wakefield
3610:47Mia PetrucciU13W3 Keighley & Craven
3710:47Scarlett MetcalfeU13W2 Keighley & Craven
3810:52Phoebe WorrallU13W2 Ilkley
3910:52Chloe AgarU13W1 Skyrac
4010:52Tui BrooksU13W2 Keighley & Craven
4110:52Keira Eales-SmithU13W2Steven MarshallHallamshire
4210:55Heidi RobertshawU13W3 Hallamshire
4310:55Anya Potter-FirthU13W1 Scarborough
4410:55Kathryn ClagueU13W1 City of York
4511:00Marci WalshU13W2 Rotherham
4611:00Niamh AtkinsonU13W2 Pontefract
4711:00Emma IbbotsonU13W3 Ripon
4811:08Georgia WoodU13W3 Scarborough
4911:08Sadie BenthamU13W1 Otley
5011:14Abi StubbsU13W1 Skyrac
5111:17Amy Brown CarreraU13W1 Ilkley
5211:17Miya LambertU13W1 Rotherham
5311:17Hattie BishopU13W  Ilkley Harriers
5411:27Harriet BeaumontU13W3 Skyrac
5511:27Hannah JacksonU13W3 Keighley & Craven
5611:27Martha CurrieU13W3 Leeds City
5711:33Efa TownendU13W2 Rothwell
5811:33Lois BellU13W3 Allerton Junior
5911:33Robyn AndersonU13W2 Ilkley
6011:38Erin DoyleU13W1 Ilkley
6111:38Holly WaltersU13W2 Bingley
6211:38Isabel ToherU13W1 Spenborough
6311:41Maisy LindleyU13W1 Harrogate
6411:41Sarah RobertshawU13W1 Hallamshire
6511:41Freya BurginU13W1 Halifax
6611:50Eibhlis PriceU13W1 Wharfedale
6711:50Cadence TaylorU13W2 Rotherham
6811:50Sophie BookerU13W1 Hallamshire
6912:01Sophie WoodU13W1 Longwood
7012:05Seren MellingU13W1 Harrogate
7112:13Lana StroudU13W2 Barnsley AC
7212:16Beth Swales-WilliamsU13W2 Allerton Junior
7312:17Alice CrosbyU13W2 City of York
7412:19Helena CoyU13W1 Ilkley
7512:25Lucy FairburnU13W1 Longwood
7612:27Tamsin WarsopU13W3 Denby Dale
7712:32Laura DoveU13W2Christopher Paul WadeScarborough
7812:33Daisy McClellandU13W2 Denby Dale
7913:00Lucy-Mae MusgraveU13W3 Ripon
8013:01Olivia HornerU13W3 Spenborough
8113:22Isabelle LoombeU13W2 Hallamshire
8213:36Thea BristowU13W3 Hallamshire
8313:51Neve TennantU13W3 Ilkley
8413:54Tilly LabbettU13W2Andrea KermanWharfedale/Bingley
8514:52Katie RatcliffeU13W2 Ripon