Yorkshire County Championships External Results
North Stainley
6 Jan 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
4.5KXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
114:33Ethan HusseyU15M2Andrew HendersonLeeds City
214:42Scott NutterU15M2Darren MiddletonBarnsley AC
314:45Taylor HillU15M2 Hallamshire
414:51Elliott MortonU15M2Richard HarrisRotherham
514:54Finnian HutchinsonU15M2 City of York
614:56Joe McDaddU15M2 Hallamshire
714:58Sebastian Segger-StaveleyU15M2 Settle
815:03Sam SmithU15M1 Wharfedale/Bingley
915:07Kyle RabjohnU15M1 Richmond & Zetland
1015:11Tommy DawsonU15M2 Leeds City
1115:12James HartleyU15M2 Hallamshire
1215:14Harvey LewisU15M2 Keighley & Craven
1315:15William Scott BeatonU15M2 Rotherham
1415:16Harvey NordenU15M2James WardmanRothwell
1515:20Alex FlahertyU15M1 Bingley/Bradford Grammar School
1615:20Charlie StephensonU15M1 Richmond & Zetland
1715:30Daniel FrancisU15M1 Richmond & Zetland
1815:34Louis HudsonU15M2 Keighley & Craven
1915:40Herbert AntcliffU15M2 City of York
2015:43Will HugillU15M1 Harrogate
2115:54Alexander ThompsonU15M1 Wharfedale/Bingley
2216:04Bailey MannU15M2 Wakefield
2316:07Joseph CarnelleyU15M2 Bingley
2416:10Alex DurantU15M2 Hallamshire
2516:13Thomas HayesU15M2Ian WilcockCity of York
2616:17Arthur PeelU15M2 Keighley & Craven
2716:19Ben WatkinsonU15M2 Doncaster
2816:20Jack MuirU15M2 Wharfedale/Bingley
2916:31Rohan Jath LeeU15M  Keighley & Craven
3016:33Sam AkermanU15M2 Leeds City
3116:52Nathan CoyU15M1 Ilkley
3216:53William CookeU15M2Edward GregorczykLeeds City
3316:54Bryn SquiresU15M1 Sheffield & Dearne
3416:55Louie ParkerU15M1 Rothwell
3516:56Eric BeaumontU15M2 Keighley & Craven
3616:59Joe BryantU15M2Joanne DayHarrogate
3717:03Sam LangleyU15M1Christopher Neil MitchellWakefield
3817:03Ewan WheelwrightU15M2 Halifax
3917:16Harry BrackenridgeU15M2 Halifax
4017:17Ben ReesU15M1 Bingley
4117:22Dylan StevensU15M1Keith WhitelamHallamshire
4217:24Sam LawsonU15M2 Doncaster
4317:25Hugh MackieU15M1 Penistone
4417:26Declan WalkerU15M2 Pudsey & Bramley
4517:37Fergus KnappyU15M2 Keighley & Craven
4617:39Jack SteeleU15M2 Rotherham
4717:41Timothy EgdellU15M1 Hallamshire
4817:46Joshua GilliardU15M2 Rothwell
4917:46James WalkerU15M  City of Sheffield & D AC
5017:47Jay JessopU15M1 Rotherham
5117:51Robert CharlesworthU15M2 Harrogate
5217:54Ben RickardU15M2 Ripon
5317:55Tommy ShawU15M1Ian WilcockCity of York
5418:00James JohnsonU15M1Brian BurginHalifax
5518:10Jenson BrogdenU15M1Hugh Anthony PearsonOtley
5618:11Will AtkinsonU15M1 Keighley & Craven
5718:12Harry ButterworthU15M2Christopher Paul WadeScarborough
5818:20Tom AtkinsonU15M2 Hallamshire
5918:21Danny BaxterU15M1 Halifax
6018:32Callum GauntU15M2 Wakefield
6118:38Max MetcalfeU15M2 Rothwell
6218:45Joseph HarrisU15M1Mark BryantHarrogate
6319:01Hamish WillsU15M1 Wharfedale
6419:08Ben FullerU15M  City of Sheffield & D AC
6520:47Fred CooperU15M  Ripon Runners
6622:02Lewis CarrU15M1 Wharfedale
6723:54Euan DadyU15M2 Denby Dale
4.5KXC U17W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
116:06Bethan MorleyU17W1Andrew HendersonIlkley
216:14Cyane RobinsonU17W2Jamie RussellRotherham
316:44Mya TaylorU17W2Nigel BrookesRotherham
416:57Laura TraskU17W1 Hallamshire
517:05Emily FieldU17W1 Bingley
617:15Olivia HaveronU17W2Kieron HallHarrogate
717:23Eve CrownshawU17W1 Hallamshire
817:29Isabel CastelowU17W1Brian BurginHalifax
917:54Abbey BrookeU17W1 Wakefield
1017:59Emily JonesU17W1 Wharfedale
1118:01Juliette BranfordU17W2 Holmfirth
1218:05Saskia HuxhamU17W2Keith WhitelamHallamshire
1318:21Lucie HallU17W1 Wakefield
1418:23Emma Jane BallU17W1Richard HarrisRotherham
1518:33Elizabeth StewartU17W1 Skyrac
1618:34Cara InchU17W2 Holmfirth
1718:49Lisa FouweatherU17W2Barry BarnesDoncaster
1818:58Laura KnowlesU17W2 Halifax
1919:01Frederica MooreU17W1 Wetherby
2019:08Abi SmithU17W1 City of York
2119:09Phoebe HallU17W1 Ripon
2219:13Keiva RennocksU17W1Nigel BrookesRotherham
2319:21Chloe DaltonU17W2 Richmond & Zetland
2419:37Emma PrestonU17W1 Wakefield
2520:15Katie AtkinsonU17W1 Keighley & Craven
2620:16Catherine Ellen KebellU17W1 Rotherham
2720:17Libby RickardU17W2 Ripon
2820:19Angelina BairstowU17W1Scott BairstowKeighley & Craven
2920:50Lucy MillsU17W2Brian BurginHalifax
3022:26Georgia Lee-DonaldsonU17W1 Skyrac
3124:00Sacha ButterworthU17W2Christopher Paul WadeScarborough
3224:39Frankie CookU17W1 Barnsley AC