Gathimba Edwards Foundation Races External Results
Haddo House
28 Jan 18

fjrigjwwe9r0meetings:meetingdisplaynote
In our version the results have been combined as per the race timetable.
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1MXC U11M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
15:31Finn BryceU13M12 Aberdeen
25:39Oliver WarnerU11M   
35:40Wynn MardallU13M12 Banchory Stonehaven
45:49Kobi LambertU11M   
55:50Dean FearnU11M10 Aberdeen
65:51Finlay MckayU13M12John McGregorAberdeen
75:52Jamie FerriesU11M11 Metro Aberdeen
85:57Luc MacleodU11M11 Banchory Stonehaven
96:00Edward StorerU11M  Banchory Stonehaven
106:02Kyle HawkinsU11M   
116:08Finlay CollinsU11M11 Peterhead
126:13Nathan McGregorU11M  Metro Aberdeen Running Club
136:15Reese MilneU11M  Millo
146:17Joe AdamU11M   
156:17Harris IngramU11M  Young Meldrum Runners
166:18Lewis GordonU11M   
176:22Euan MurphyU11M   
186:24Hayden PritchardU11M   
196:31Zak BoydellU11M   
206:32Lewis AitchisonU11M   
216:45Callum ScottU11M  Young Meldrum Runners
226:46Nicol ShawU11M   
236:47Angus DownU11M   
247:02Gregor MurphyU11M  Fleet Feet Tristars
257:09Logan AllanU11M   
267:15Stuart RhindU11M   
277:39Saunders GrahamU13M12 Arbroath & District
288:27Michael DavidsonU11M   
2910:16Harry NichollsU11M10 Ellon
3010:34Woody LoganU11M   
1MXC U11W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
15:35Beth CollinsU11W11 Dundee Hawkhill
25:57Hope ThomsonU11W  Fleet Feet Tristars
36:03Millie Mcclelland-BrooksU11W11Norrie HayBanchory Stonehaven
46:11Lucy ToddU11W11 Aberdeen
56:18Kate ThirkellU11W11 Ellon
66:20Rhian Birne UnknownU11W   
76:24Iris NicollU11W11 Dundee Hawkhill
86:31Iona CrichtonU11W  Metro Aberdeen Running Club
96:33Sarah McallisterU11W11 Aberdeen
106:42Neve BaxterU13W12 Aberdeen
116:52Cara ThirkellU11W11 Ellon
127:05Holly ThirkellU15W15 Ellon
137:06Erin DalyU11W  Junior Garioch Gazelles
147:07Kayleigh WhittonU13W12 Arbroath & District
157:09Lexie WalkerU11W11 Ellon
167:10Sophie BaxterU11W  Young Meldrum Runners
177:15Catherine GardenU11W  Junior Garioch Gazelles
187:38Eve MillerU11W10 Montrose & District
197:47Georgina TullochU11W   
207:59Islay CameronU11W