Northern Schools' Inter-County Championships External Results
Barnard Castle
3 Feb 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
4.22KXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
114:31Fraser SproulU15M1 Kendal
214:33Kyle RabjohnU15M1 Richmond & Zetland
314:46Daniel SandersonU15M1 Kendal
414:48Charlie StephensonU15M1 Richmond & Zetland
514:50Euan DuffinU15M1 Morpeth
614:56Daniel FrancisU15M1 Richmond & Zetland
714:57John RussellU15M1Adam MitchellDarlington H
815:01Christopher PerkinsU13M-1Gary CurtisBirtley
915:03Will HugillU15M1 Harrogate
1015:12Joshua WraithU15M1 Durham
1115:14Will CollinsonU13M-1John MacphailBlaydon
1215:15An OtherU15M  Durham
1315:17Oliie SandersU15M  Cumbria
1415:20Adam RussellU15M1Adam MitchellDarlington H
1515:23James BowenU13M-1 Kendal
1615:24Charlie DaleyU15M1Peter VenusTynedale
1715:25Dylan DaviesU15M1Mike BatemanMorpeth
1815:26John EgnerU15M1Mike EgnerKendal
1915:27Kieron MutchU15M1Colin HaggieGosforth
2015:33George SidawayU13M-1 Eden Runners
2115:37Oliver DouglassU13M-1Janice LawtonGateshead
2215:39Alexander ThompsonU15M1Karen GlerumWharfedale/Bingley
2315:41Thomas WraithU15M1 Durham
2415:42James YoungU15M1John BirkettCarlisle Aspatria
2515:43Ben SmithU15M  Cumbria
2615:44Max CreaseyU15M1 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
2715:46Harry BowenU13M-1 Kendal/Ambleside
2815:47Christopher CoulsonU15M1Lynn CooperHoughton Harriers
2915:49Jath LeeU15M1 Keighley & Craven
3015:51Duncan HughesU15M1 Blackhill
3115:52Finn HarrisonU15M1 Cumbria Schs
3215:54Felix BowerU15M  Cumbria
3315:55James DicksonU13M-1John BirkettBorder
3415:56Xavier MartinU15M1 City of York
3515:57Luis WhiteU15M  Northumberland
3615:58Zak OldU13M-1Lee MorganElswick
3715:59Theo BarrowU15M  Durham
3816:00Sam TateU13M-1 Morpeth
3916:00Ben ReesU15M  North Yorkshire
4016:00Benjamin JohnsonU15M1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
4116:00Ben UnderwoodU15M  Durham
4216:02Liam CooperU15M1 Cleveland Schs
4316:02Jack Mudd-BowesU15M1 North Yorkshire Schs
4416:03Freddie LangtonU15M  Durham
4516:03Harvey KaidU15M1 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
4616:05Ben O'DowdU15M1 Eden Runners
4716:07Joseph O'BrienU15M1Don McMillanCity of York
4816:10Luca Messenger-JonesU15M1 Cumbria Schs
4916:13Finley CorkillU13M-1 Leven Valley
5016:13Ed HanleyU13M-1 City of York
5116:17Dillon Thomas RevellU13M-1 Sunderland
5216:19James HughesU13M-1 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
5316:20Charlie WrightU13M-1Ian WilcockCity of York
5416:22Matthew WaltersU15M1 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
5516:23Jacob NelsonU15M  Cumbria
5616:27Ralph RobinsonU15M  Northumberland
5716:31Harry WilsonU15M  Durham
5816:32Dylan GoodingU15M1 Morpeth
5916:32Samuel HeadleyU13M-1Scott BairstowKeighley & Craven
6016:38Liam EastaughU15M1 Gateshead
6116:41Dylan EdwardsU13M-1 Cumbria Schs
6216:42Oliver McKennaU15M1 Durham
6316:43Ben HodgsonU13M-1 Billingham
6416:49Will AtkinsonU15M1 Keighley & Craven
6516:51Ben DowsettU15M  Durham
6616:51Alexander LakeU15M1 Hartlepool
6716:53Ben WaterfieldU15M1 Morpeth
6816:54James SkullU15M  Cleveland
6916:55William SimpsonU15M1 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
7016:58Peter CookU15M1 Durham
7117:17Frankie AngloyU15M  Cleveland
7217:18Scott TempleU13M-1 Hartlepool AC
7317:20Ryan StewartU15M  Durham
7417:30Theodore WaltonU15M1 City of York
7517:35Wesley CroomU15M  Northumberland
7618:13Ollie CairneyU15M  Cleveland
7718:54Lochlain LacyU15M  Cleveland
4.22KXC U20W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
116:10Imogen BurrowU20W1 Helm Hill/Kendal
216:20Eli BarnbrookU20W1 New Marske
316:25Rhian PurvesU17W-1Colin HaggieGosforth/Gateshead
416:30Robyn BennettU20W1Christopher WaughElswick
516:50Eve PannoneU17W-1Derek HurtonEden Runners
616:53Erin PriorU20W  Northumberland
716:55Isobel RobinsonU17W-1 North Shields Poly
816:57Gracie HuftonU17W-1 Morpeth
917:00Georgina Boyd-MossU20W  Cumbria
1017:00Holly MathesonU20W1Trevor HopkinsHeaton
1117:01Hannah ShortU17W-1 Birtley
1217:02Hannah DurkinU20W1 Ambleside
1317:05Josie CoulthardU20W1 Border
1417:07Sarah KnightU17W-1 Sunderland
1517:12Elisha TaitU20W  Northumberland
1617:17Evie QuinnU20W  Durham
1717:37Tara Schwarze-ChintapatlaU20W1 Easingwold
1817:43Chloe DaltonU17W-1 Richmond & Zetland
1917:49Maddie MastrolonardoU20W1Dean MillerLoftus & Whitby
2017:55Stella JonesU20W  Durham
2117:59Lily NaylorU17W-1 North Yorkshire Schs
2218:01Sally BennettU20W2 Cumbria Schs
2318:04Laura KirkhamU20W  Durham
2418:08Lisa ThornleyU20W  Durham
2518:09Eve HutchinsonU17W-1 Hyndburn
2618:12Hannah DurkinU20W1 Ambleside
2718:15Rebeckah HigginsU20W  Cleveland
2818:17Daisy BarnesU20W1 Border
2918:22Molly FoggonU20W  Durham
3018:24Lara SterrittU20W1Ian WilcockCity of York
3118:30Sophie RobinsonU20W1 Alnwick
3218:37Libby RickardU17W-1 Ripon
3318:41Amy JackU17W-1 Birtley
3418:44Annabel CarrollU20W1 Tynedale
3518:50Laura EdwardsU17W-1 Billingham
3618:54Eira HegartyU20W  Northumberland
3719:02Julia Candela-MartinezU20W  North Yorkshire
3819:09Charlotte MorrisU20W  North Yorkshire
3919:14Kay ErringtonU17W-1 Morpeth
4019:18Emily DixonU20W  North Yorkshire
4119:26Willow AndrewU20W  Cleveland
4219:33Bridget BradshawU17W-1 Durham
4319:37Christina PeartU20W  Cumbria
4419:37Emma DixonU20W  Northumberland
4519:38Beth FraserU20W  Northumberland
4619:56Grace CurtisU17W-1Gary CurtisBirtley
4720:04Honour JeffreyU20W  Cumbria
4820:06Ally HoyU20W  Cumbria
4920:18Amy CookeU20W1 Eden Runners
5021:00Victoria MerrickU20W1Andrew HendersonBingley
5121:19Alice KnightU20W  Cleveland
5222:05Amelia FarrowU20W  Cleveland
5323:32Imogen CoxonU17W-1Andy BillettDurham
5425:01Bethany FitzsimmonsU17W-1 Durham
4.22KXC U17W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
115:52Olivia MasonU17W1Graeme MasonBorder
216:00Rosie WoodhamsU17W1 Kendal
316:09Chloe RylanceU15W-1 Ambleside
416:21Catherine RobertsU17W  Durham
516:22Lydia JamesU15W-1Lynn CooperHoughton Harriers
616:40Holly PeckU15W-1Mike BatemanMorpeth
716:57Rebecca WrenU15W-1Colin HaggieGosforth
816:58Molly WrenU17W1 Carlisle Aspatria
917:03Betty BergstrandU15W-1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
1017:09Anna PigfordU15W-1Lynn CooperHoughton Harriers
1117:15Emma HartU15W-1Adam MitchellDarlington H
1217:18Mia EasthopeU17W1Brian ThompsonCopeland/Cumberland Fell Runners
1317:24Emily JonesU17W1 Wharfedale
1417:25Holly MossU15W-1 City of York
1517:33Anika Schwarze-ChintapatlaU17W1 Easingwold
1617:35Ellie PhillipsU17W1David LowesDarlington H
1717:42Eva HardieU17W1Lynn CooperHoughton Harriers
1817:57Mia DohertyU17W  Cumbria
1917:58Clara DaviesU15W-1 Eden Runners/Team North Cumbria
2017:58Alex DuckittU17W1Christopher WakefordCumbria Schs
2117:58Suzannah FieldingU15W-1 Elswick
2217:58Hannah TumiaU15W-1 Elswick
2318:02Georgia NearyU17W1 City of York
2418:07Grace VarleyU17W  Northumberland
2518:09Sophie RobsonU17W1Michael BunnJarrow & Hebburn
2618:10Phoebe HallU17W1 Ripon
2718:20Nicole MattinsonU17W1 Border
2818:24Chloe FaircloughU15W-1Gary CurtisBirtley
2918:25Freddie MooreU17W  North Yorkshire
3018:27Natasha CooksonU15W-1Christopher WakefordCumbria Schs
3118:33Megan NobleU15W-1Robin RutherfordDarlington H
3218:35Lara Megan GreggsU15W-1 Houghton Harriers
3318:39Lily HeatonU15W-1 Morpeth
3418:40Olivia GrahamU17W  Cumbria
3518:43Ruby FranklandU17W  Cumbria
3618:48Lily ShawU15W-1 Gosforth
3718:49Bella MatarewiczU17W  Cumbria
3818:53Nicole CleggU17W  Cumbria
3918:57Ruby WhitneyU17W  Cleveland
4018:57Abi RobinsonU17W1 City of York
4119:02Ella DuffieldU17W1 Morpeth
4219:03Jess HeadU17W1 North Yorkshire Schs
4319:04Rebecca TilleyU17W1 New Marske
4419:07Kirsty DuffinU17W1 Morpeth
4519:08Charlotte BennettU15W-1 Cleveland Schs
4619:09Megan TipperU17W  Cleveland
4719:10Hannah HolmanU17W  Durham
4819:10Jessica LevyU15W-1 Blaydon
4919:14Jessica HolmanU17W  Durham
5019:15Anna HerrU17W  Cumbria
5119:16Jordan ThrowerU17W1 New Marske
5219:20Megan CotteeU17W  Northumberland
5319:24Chloe WellingsU17W1John StephensonGateshead
5419:25Abigail BedfordU17W  Northumberland
5519:33Maisie GoughU15W-1 Howgill
5619:35Molly BarrettU17W  Cumbria
5719:50Bethany ChapmanU17W  Durham
5819:52Harriet ThompsonU17W  Cleveland
5920:02Amelie BrookU17W  Northumberland
6020:04Sophie VickersU15W-1Steve GreenMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
6120:06F RogerU17W  Cleveland
6220:18Ishbel SpeirsU17W  Durham
6320:21Jasmine CrangU17W  Durham
6420:29Estelle MatthewsU17W  Cleveland
6520:32Elena WalkerU15W-1 Wallsend
6620:36Mia TempletonU17W  Cleveland
6720:41Anna StylesU17W  Northumberland
6820:46Hannah SkullU17W  Cleveland
6920:49Amelia O'NeillU17W  Cleveland
7021:07Victoria LynnU17W  Cleveland