North East Counties Championships External Results
Gateshead
17-18 Feb 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ SM (17 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.62iPeter Skirrow U23M Jacqueline PringleAlnwick/Northumbria Uni7.097.09
26.44iSteven WheaterPBU20M Carol WilliamsMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Cleveland Schs6.636.63
36.29iCallum Orange U20M Matt BartonLeeds City7.017.01
46.24iJames AndrewSBSENM Jacqueline PringleJarrow & Hebburn/Northumbria Uni6.377.02
56.07iSamuel Gorman U17M Liane BrownBlaydon6.636.63
66.06iJordan BeaversPBU20M Andrew AbbottSunderland6.066.06
75.81iEllis LeonardSBU20M  Tynedale5.815.94
85.80iJoe Halpin U20M Janice KaufmanGateshead6.736.75
95.68iEthan Stephenson U17M Sam StanislausMorpeth5.885.88
105.60iThomas Bowdon U20M Jacqueline PringleGateshead5.845.86
115.52iOliver LewisSBU17M  Gateshead5.525.56
125.49iCharlie Blackett U20M  Gateshead5.785.78
135.41iChris Harris SENM Matt BartonWakefield6.386.38
145.36iEthan Hill U17M  Tynedale5.755.75
155.24iPawel Grzaslewicz SENM  Darlington H/Poland6.466.66
164.93iCurtis Bingham U17M  Jarrow & Hebburn5.155.15
174.76iTom Rutherford U17M Simon EvansBlaydon4.864.86
184.69iDaniel Brazukas U17M Marino Rea DanilowiczMiddlesbrough (Mandale)5.225.32
194.53iMatthew Walker U17M Billy BinghamNew Marske4.934.93
LJ U15M (17 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.16iMatthew Lumb U15M2Geoffrey FenwickGateshead5.195.19
25.03iFrankie AngioyPBU15M2David WelfordMiddlesbrough (Mandale)5.515.51
34.75iCalum McGowanPBU15M2 Tynedale4.754.75
44.20iEwan HallPBU13M-1 North Shields Poly4.294.29
54.15iMatthew WardPBU15M1 Hartlepool Youth4.154.15
64.14iRhys BruntonPBU13M-2 North Shields Poly4.214.21
74.05iCharlie OwensPBU13M-2 Hartlepool Youth/Hartlepool4.054.05
83.86iJack Garrett U15M2Karen StoreyGateshead4.514.51
93.63iRyan HodgePBU13M-2 Hartlepool Youth3.633.63
LJ SW (17 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.53iMolly ThrowerPBU13W  New Marske4.794.79
24.51iAnna HarrisSBV45W  Sunderland/North East Vets4.514.82
34.38iKate Smith U15W  Tynedale4.674.71
44.24iEmily ParrottSBU15W  Gateshead4.394.39
54.04iJayne HendersonSBV50W  Crook/North East Vets4.044.12
64.03iKate Williams U13W  Darlington H4.244.41
73.59iAva Local U13W  Chester-le-Street3.614.13
83.50iAbby Jade TalbotPBU13W  Derwentside3.503.50
93.09iEve Hogg U13W  Hartlepool Youth3.393.39
102.40iToni Brazukas U13W Marino Rea DanilowiczMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2.613.34
LJ U20W (17 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.49iAmy Lauren Rolfe U17W-1Matt BartonCity of York5.895.89
25.19iJordan ThrowerPBU17W-1 New Marske5.195.19
35.09iPhilippa EllisPBU17W-2Geoffrey FenwickGateshead5.355.35
45.04iGrace Plater U20W1Matt BartonLeeds City5.375.50
55.02iEmma ScarboroughSBU20W1Janice KaufmanGateshead5.115.23
65.01iMolly Elliott U17W-2 Birtley5.445.44
74.73iSamantha Baker-Jones U20W2Mike StaymanHarrogate4.825.07
84.43iLucy GilesSBU17W-2Alex GilesGateshead4.434.72
94.15iEllie MorrisSBU17W-2Daniel NjaiBlyth4.154.32
103.71iEmily Stewart T38/F38SBU20W3Janice KaufmanGateshead3.713.84