Newbury Border League
Guildford
4 Feb 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1NTWoody JeromeU15M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
2NTCameron EnserU15M2 Bracknell AC
3NTMax DuckworthU15M1 Camberley
4NTHenry FieldsendU15M2 Bracknell AC
5NTAlfie MumfordU15M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
6NTRaphael Rivero-StevenetU15M1 Guildford & Godalming
7NTIsaac WongU15M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
8NTBen WestU15M1 Waverley
9NTAdam KirbyU15M2 Guildford & Godalming
10NTReece FramponU15M  Aldershot Farnham & District AC
11NTThomas D'AbreoU15M1 Bracknell AC
12NTLuca ElliottU15M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
13NTJoshua WilliamsU15M1 Bracknell AC
14NTRui PintoU15M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
ZXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:16Edward EnserU13M2 Bracknell AC
211:33James WinshipU13M3 Bracknell AC
311:48Toby LongU13M2 Guildford & Godalming
411:48Joseph FeeneyU13M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
511:51Henry RattrayU13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
612:02Bertie Bruce-GonzalezU13M  Aldershot Farnham & District AC
712:04James GarnerU13M2 Guildford & Godalming
812:09Samuel MarneyU13M3 Bracknell AC
912:21Luke StantonU13M2 Camberley
1012:28Henry McDonaldU13M1Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming
1112:30Nicholas DidaskalouU13M2 Bracknell AC
1212:35James DargenU13M  Camberley & District AC
1312:39James HaywardU13M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
1412:44Alex BishopU13M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District/Woking
1512:45Kyle CochraneU13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
1612:46Toby SpencerU13M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
1712:53James BerryU13M1 Bracknell AC
1812:57Max PassinghamU13M  Young Athletes Club
1913:02Max ParrU13M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
2013:13Hayden AshworthU13M2 Camberley
2113:25James WarneU13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
2213:31Aldstair DurrantU13M  Guildford & Godalming AC
2313:39Carlo MinardiU13M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
2413:41Oliver MoffatU13M2 Haslemere Border
2513:42Oscar BaileyU13M2 Bracknell AC
2613:44Harry SmithU13M  Aldershot Farnham & District AC
2713:47Inigo BurrellU13M  Haslemere Borders
2813:52Henry CodlingU13M  Haslemere Borders
2913:59Thomas RookU13M  Bracknell AC
3014:00Toby BarrU13M2 Haslemere Border
3114:03Matthew RalphU13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
3214:17Austin ScottU13M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
3314:21Nate HollowayU13M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
3414:28Miles AdamsU13M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
3514:33Stanley WyattU13M  Haslemere Borders
3614:34Ben MendumU13M1 Haslemere Border
3714:36Joshua LovedayU13M3 Haslemere Border
3814:39Arun MendumU13M1 Haslemere Border
3914:42Jack SmithU13M2 Haslemere Border
4014:48Kay DaviesU13M3 Guildford & Godalming
4115:16George BroadheadU13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
ZXC U11M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:40Rafferty HerdU11M  Aldershot Farnham & District AC
210:44Nathan RollinsU13M12 Bracknell AC
310:46Aiden ElfordU13M12Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
410:46Guy BranstonU11M  Bracknell AC
510:47William WilsonU13M12 Camberley
611:04William SmithU11M  Camberley & District AC
711:08William BaileyU11M  Haslemere Borders
811:15Alexander DidaskalouU11M10Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
911:17Daniel DensleyU11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District
1011:18Arron BatemanU11M10 Aldershot, Farnham & District
1111:21Evan HardyU11M10Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
1211:23Will John-CoxU13M12 Reigate Priory
1311:24Thomas JohnsonU11M11Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
1411:27Harry HudsonU11M11 Woking
1511:36Jake PearceU11M  Aldershot Farnham & District AC
1611:37Oscar FloodU11M  Young Athletes Club
1711:39Kian HookerU11M  Young Athletes Club
1811:43Thomas RollinsU11M  Haslemere Borders
1911:47Lewis CartrightU11M  Camberley & District AC
2011:52Zack AllinU11M10 Aldershot, Farnham & District
2111:56Reece TalbotU11M11 Camberley
2211:59Louis AtkinsonU11M  Crawley Ridge School
2312:00Henry SandellsU11M  Crawley Ridge School
2412:01Fulton AshworthU11M11 Camberley
2512:03Oscar SinnettU11M11Luke SmithWoking
2612:06Alexander LamportU11M  Aldershot Farnham & District AC
2712:09Benjamin EveringhamU13M12 Camberley
2812:12Sydney NewloveU11M11Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
2912:17Jasper ScopesU11M  Reigate Priory AC
3012:19Matthew ThompsonU11M10 Aldershot, Farnham & District
3112:22Edward BroadheadU13M12 Aldershot, Farnham & District
3212:27Sebastian BristowU11M  Haslemere Borders
3312:31Jamie CraigU11M  Crawley Ridge School
3412:41Joel LawrenceU11M  Reigate Priory AC
3512:50Joseph MeneelyU11M  Waverley Harriers
3612:52Jack PassinghamU11M  Young Athletes Club
3712:52Theodore McFaddenU13M12 Aldershot, Farnham & District
3812:53Luke WilliamsU11M  Young Athletes Club
3912:53Jacob HarknessU11M  Crawley Ridge School
4013:02Jake WebbU11M  Aldershot Farnham & District AC
4113:03George FowlerU11M  Haslemere Borders
4213:03Mackenzie EnserU11M  Bracknell AC
4313:13Ben LinakerU11M  Young Athletes Club
4413:15Joshua ClarkU11M  Crawley Ridge School
4513:18Luca Symons-ChanU11M  Bracknell AC
4613:24Micah SilvesterU11M  Young Athletes Club
4713:25Joseph NormanU11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District
4813:26Ewan MayesU11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District
4913:28Elliott HuttonU11M  Young Athletes Club
5013:32Ollie JermyU11M10 Waverley
5113:32Reuben WheelerU11M  Waverley Harriers
5213:33Zack HowsonU11M  Young Athletes Club
5313:37Abel DaviesU11M  Young Athletes Club
5413:38Jasper PearcyU11M  Haslemere Borders
5513:39James JefferyU11M  Young Athletes Club
5613:43Sam WinningU11M  Crawley Ridge School
5713:48Elliott RawlingsU11M  Young Athletes Club
5814:01Ollie MasonU11M10 Waverley
5914:04Harrison TaylorU13M12 Camberley
6014:07Riley BlagdenU11M  Young Athletes Club
6114:16Teo AveryU11M  Young Athletes Club
6214:27Elliot StevensonU11M  Crawley Ridge School
6314:29Joshua MortimerU11M  Aldershot Farnham & District AC
6415:05Theo WilliamsU11M  Young Athletes Club
6515:12James HammondU11M11 Camberley
6615:19Gabriel De GrootU11M  Young Athletes Club
6715:32Fynlay PavittU11M  Young Athletes Club
6815:47Reuben FranklinU11M  Young Athletes Club
6915:47James FenwickU11M  Young Athletes Club
7016:10Samuel BuxtonU11M  Waverley Harriers
7116:11Justin CollinsU11M  Reigate Priory AC
7216:49Brandon JonesU13M  Bracknell AC
7317:06Rafe StevensonU11M  Reigate Priory AC
ZXC U9M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
15:22Max OrchardU9M  Reigate Priory AC
25:27Daniel OrbellU9M  Young Athletes Club
35:29Ewan TalbotU9M  Camberley & District AC
45:29Oliver HallU11M  Bracknell AC
55:48Drew JonesU9M  Young Athletes Club
65:49Benjamin WhiddettU9M  Aldershot Farnham & District AC
75:49Ben EverettU9M  Young Athletes Club
85:50Philip O'HaraU9M  Crawley Ridge School
95:51Jack AmosU9M  Young Athletes Club
105:52Ruari WattU9M  Haslemere Borders
115:53Harry EllisU11M  Aldershot, Farnham & District
125:57Jack LoweU9M  Waverley Harriers
136:01Toby SilvesterU9M  Young Athletes Club
146:02Charlie EveringhamU9M  Camberley & District AC
156:03Rory BealeU9M  Reigate Priory AC
166:04Guy ClaydonU9M  Crawley Ridge School
176:05Antonio Alonso PerezU9M  Young Athletes Club
186:10Charlie PayeU9M  Haslemere Borders
196:14Daniel BanksU9M  Aldershot Farnham & District AC
206:18Ethan ElseU9M  Reigate Priory AC
216:19Aaron ChestnutU9M  Bracknell AC
226:20Oliver DensleyU9M  Crawley Ridge School
236:21Alfred SabournU9M  Young Athletes Club
246:23Theo PatelU9M  Young Athletes Club
256:28Matteo Symons-ChanU9M  Bracknell AC
266:29Tobias FloodU9M  Young Athletes Club
276:30Thomas BarkerU9M  Bracknell AC
286:31Adam SakerU9M  Young Athletes Club
296:37Jack FowlerU9M  Haslemere Borders
306:38Carter GatesU9M  Crawley Ridge School
316:46Zac LariveU9M  Young Athletes Club
326:50Toby WinningU9M  Crawley Ridge School
336:52Lucas NewtonU9M  Waverley Harriers
346:53Douglas WattU9M  Haslemere Borders
356:55Mussimo SanfilippoU9M  Young Athletes Club
366:56Freddie LovedayU11M  Haslemere Border
376:59Elliott HartU9M  Young Athletes Club
387:04Max AveryU9M  Young Athletes Club
397:05Zac ShoveltonU9M  Waverley Harriers
407:06Harley DaweU13M  Camberley
417:14Pietro ScanaviniU9M  Young Athletes Club
427:21Oscar HabensU9M  Young Athletes Club
437:27Pranas BalsysU9M  Young Athletes Club
447:29Tom EverettU9M  Young Athletes Club
457:43George PapakostasU9M  Young Athletes Club
467:45Rami YusufzaiU9M  Young Athletes Club
477:59Elliot RenaultU9M  Young Athletes Club
ZXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
112:21Della SakariaU15W1 Guildford & Godalming
212:30Maisy MinikinU15W2 Guildford & Godalming
312:52Ellie SlevinU15W2 Guildford & Godalming
413:03Phoebe MatraversU15W1 Guildford & Godalming
513:23Freya SuttonU15W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
613:26Freya DainesU15W1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
713:46Jules RabeyU15W1 Camberley
813:53Tilly Jarvis-SmithU15W1 Guildford & Godalming
913:59Lily FisherU15W1 Guildford & Godalming
1014:07Niamh McLoughlinU15W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
1114:33Mackinnon FlorenceU15W  Guildford & Godalming AC
1215:03Ella LitjensU15W2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
1316:10Imogen BarrU15W2 Haslemere Border
1416:12Hollie TurnerU15W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
1516:56Emily BorgarsU15W1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
ZXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:06Jessica HatchU13W3 Bracknell AC
211:14Christina KirkbyU13W1 Waverley
311:14Jodie MandevilleU13W3 Guildford & Godalming
411:26Jasmine FindlayU13W3 Guildford & Godalming/Walton
511:32Daisy ParryU13W1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
611:32Alysha MeadU13W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
711:34Jessica HaywardU13W3Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
811:35Freya HampshireU13W1 Haslemere Border
911:39Mia BenneyworthU13W2Beverley KitchingBracknell AC
1011:41Sarah DarleyU13W2 Guildford & Godalming
1111:46Julia LatinU13W3 Guildford & Godalming
1212:03Katie FlockhartU13W2 Bracknell AC
1312:07Lucy RobertsU13W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
1412:07Nicole ChamberlainU13W2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
1512:14Liana WadaU13W1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
1612:16Katie KeillerU13W2 Guildford & Godalming
1712:23Zoe GowU13W  Haslemere Borders
1812:28Lauren SwallowU13W3Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
1912:39Amelia SmithU13W1 Camberley
2012:46Lauren PillU13W  Guildford & Godalming AC
2112:47Olivia BristowU13W3 Haslemere Border
2212:48Lucy DuckworthU13W2 Camberley
2312:55Corin TimsU13W1 Bracknell AC
2412:56Lisa DukeU13W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
2513:04Finity MyallU13W3 Camberley
2613:05Emma LitjensU13W2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
2713:27Charlotte DevlinU13W2 Camberley
2813:29Megan RossU13W2 Guildford & Godalming
2913:42Neve Grace HowsonU13W2 Guildford & Godalming
3013:47Neve San EmeterioU13W3 Camberley
3114:04Imogen GregoryU13W2 Reigate Priory
3214:13Farrah YewingsU13W2 Camberley
3314:39Ailsa NewtonU13W2 Haslemere Border
3415:10Milly SewellU13W  Haslemere Borders
ZXC U11W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:02Tabitha BrownU11W11 Surrey Schs
26:07Summer ChapmanU13W12Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
36:14Abigail BushellU11W  Young Athletes Club
46:16Amy CooperU11W11 Aldershot, Farnham & District
56:17Annabel Jane BaileyU13W12Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
66:19Katie PyeU11W11Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
76:21Marnie FieldsendU11W  Bracknell Ac
86:22Natasha UdebhuluU11W10 Surrey Schs
96:26Eloisa SymondsU13W12Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
106:27Rebecca GascoyneU13W12 Aldershot, Farnham & District
116:28Robin SimonsU11W  Young Athletes Club
126:30Isabelle ThorpeU11W  Bracknell Ac
136:31Lucy JohnsonU13W12 Aldershot, Farnham & District
146:32Esme FinchU11W  Young Athletes Club
156:33Keira McEwanU13W12Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
166:35Lana DarcyU11W  Young Athletes Club
176:37Katie FossU11W11 Reigate Priory
186:40Isabelle JamesU13W12 Camberley
196:42Jemima HendersonU11W11 Aldershot, Farnham & District
206:46Yasmin GubbyU11W  Haslemere Borders
216:49Lois HargreavesU13W12 Waverley
226:52Denise SpencerU13W12Julian StarkeyBracknell AC
236:59Leah CaszoU11W11Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
247:01Hannah QuarryU13W12 Camberley
257:02Daisy RobertsU11W  Camberley & District Ac
267:03Fran LongU11W  Young Athletes Club
Page: 1 2