Dada Flat Open Graded Series External Results
Derby
5 Jun 18
100 200 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.230.7Eliott Archibald U17M High Peak AC/Derby11.0811.08
211.670.7Christian Flanagan U17MPaul BlakeyDerby11.5611.56
311.740.7William PullanSBU17M Amber Valley & Erewash11.4111.41
412.030.7Eddie FentonPBU15M High Peak AC11.7511.75
512.080.7Manuel Diaz Brito SENMPaul BlakeyDerby11.8411.84
612.330.7Jake Horvath-Szovati U15M Derby12.0612.06
100 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.001.1Kenneth WalcottPBU20MPaul BlakeyDerby12.0012.00
212.141.1Cody CouttsPBU17M Amber Valley & Erewash12.0612.06
312.201.1Suraj SinghSBU20M Derby12.2011.9
412.351.1Joe DaviesPBU17M Derby12.3512.35
512.581.1Florence Beedie U17WPaul BlakeyDerby12.412.4
100 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.020.9Louis RicePBU20M Amber Valley & Erewash12.0212.02
212.670.9Kieran Hill U20M Derby12.612.6
312.800.9Christopher SollisPBU17M High Peak AC/Derby12.6712.67
413.120.9Olivia Roe U15WPaul WilsonWakefield12.8512.85
100 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.951.1Mya WrightPBU15WPaul BlakeyDerby12.7812.78
213.111.1Trevor Tarbit V45M Derby12.9312.93
313.191.1Josh Burrows U15M Derby13.1413.14
413.201.1Max BishopPBU15M Derby13.2013.20
513.361.1Holly Newham Else U17W Amber Valley & Erewash13.213.2
613.381.1Angelica Oparinde U17W Derby13.0713.07
713.861.1Uzezi Awarota U15W Derby13.4613.46
100 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.991.6George WilkinsonPBU15M Amber Valley & Erewash12.9112.91
213.111.6Jeremiah NjaguPBU17M Derby13.1113.11
313.231.6Joel NaylorPBU17MScott Knighton Amber Valley & Erewash12.7112.71
413.811.6Corey Tatum U13M Amber Valley & Erewash13.6013.60
514.011.6Freya BrunoPBU13W Burton14.0114.01
614.041.6Amy CullingworthSBU20W Amber Valley & Erewash14.0413.8
714.111.6Cecilia Smyth U13W Amber Valley & Erewash13.7013.70
100 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.931.6Grace BennettPBU15W Amber Valley & Erewash13.7313.73
214.261.6Libby ShawPBU17W Amber Valley & Erewash14.2614.26
314.431.6Mia FrancoPBU13W Amber Valley & Erewash14.2314.23
414.471.6Katie Potts U15W Amber Valley & Erewash14.014.0
514.551.6Kaliyah Morant-Hudson U15W Burton14.514.5
614.641.6Indiya GannonSBU15W Amber Valley & Erewash14.6414.44
715.121.6Joseph BennettPBU13M Amber Valley & Erewash15.1215.12
100 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.231.4Jessica Tshienda U15W Derby13.7513.75
214.381.4Eleanor SabinPBU15W Amber Valley & Erewash14.1214.12
314.751.4Amber HendleyPBU17W Amber Valley & Erewash14.7514.75
414.871.4Daisy KayePBU13W Amber Valley & Erewash14.314.3
514.941.4Luis FravoliniPBU13M Amber Valley & Erewash14.9414.94
615.011.4Kimberly SchofieldPBU13W Derby15.0115.01
715.141.4Mae JonesPBU13W Amber Valley & Erewash15.1415.14
816.311.4Alexander ScottPBU15M Amber Valley & Erewash16.3116.31
 
200 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.741.2Elijah SkervinSBSENM Notts22.7421.38
223.321.2Eliott Archibald U17M High Peak AC/Derby23.223.2
323.721.2Christian Flanagan U17MPaul BlakeyDerby23.5423.54
423.981.2William Pullan U17M Amber Valley & Erewash23.9423.9
524.041.2Eddie FentonPBU15M High Peak AC23.923.9
624.311.2Kenneth Walcott U20MPaul BlakeyDerby23.423.4
724.761.2Manuel Diaz Brito SENMPaul BlakeyDerby24.3524.0
200 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.560.7Louis RicePBU20M Amber Valley & Erewash24.5624.56
225.170.7Jake Horvath-SzovatiPBU15M Derby24.9524.95
325.230.7Cody Coutts U17M Amber Valley & Erewash24.9324.93
425.280.7Joe Davies U17M Derby24.624.6
525.680.7Ella Blakey U20WPaul BlakeyDerby25.525.03
627.540.7Olivia Roe U15WPaul WilsonWakefield26.5726.57
200 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.481.2Josh Burrows U15M Derby26.2426.24
226.591.2Christopher Sollis U17M High Peak AC/Derby25.725.7
326.691.2Kieran HillPBU20M Derby26.6926.69
426.951.2George Wilkinson U15M Amber Valley & Erewash26.5026.50
526.991.2Lauren Blakey U20WPaul BlakeyDerby26.5226.2
627.291.2Max Bishop U15M Derby26.8826.88
727.651.2Angelica Oparinde U17W Derby26.726.7
200 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.280.3Mya WrightPBU15WPaul BlakeyDerby26.426.4
227.810.3Holly Newham Else U17W Amber Valley & Erewash27.527.4
328.870.3Corey Tatum U13M Amber Valley & Erewash27.8827.88
429.470.3Olly Smith U15M Derby28.6228.62
529.600.3Uzezi Awarota U15W Derby28.9528.95
629.990.3Amy CullingworthSBU20W Amber Valley & Erewash29.9929.07
730.380.3Imogen Morland U15W Derby30.1130.11
200 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
129.140.1Grace BennettPBU15W Amber Valley & Erewash29.1429.14
229.970.1Libby Shaw U17W Amber Valley & Erewash29.7829.78
330.410.1Mia Franco U13W Amber Valley & Erewash29.529.5
430.510.1Indiya Gannon U15W Amber Valley & Erewash30.3229.16
530.570.1Kaliyah Morant-Hudson U15W Burton30.530.5
200 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
129.260.4Freya BrunoPBU13W Burton28.8128.81
230.060.4Eleanor SabinPBU15W Amber Valley & Erewash30.0630.06
330.510.4Cecilia Smyth U13W Amber Valley & Erewash29.529.5
431.130.4Daisy Kaye U13W Amber Valley & Erewash30.1630.16
531.560.4Betty Cresswell U13W Derby30.6830.68
632.950.4Joseph Bennett U13M Amber Valley & Erewash30.8830.88
200 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
131.290.0Amber HendleyPBU17W Amber Valley & Erewash31.2931.29
232.190.0Luis FravoliniPBU13M Amber Valley & Erewash31.3831.38
332.380.0Mae Jones U13W Amber Valley & Erewash31.9431.94
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:13.82 Sarah BournePBU13W Derby5:13.305:13.30
25:21.90 Maisie TruemanPBU13W Burton5:17.145:17.14
35:30.47 Paige Barker U13W Burton5:21.905:21.90
45:38.24 Betty Cresswell U13W Derby5:22.485:22.48
56:28.01 Lola Jamieson U13W Derby6:22.956:09.33
66:29.77 Benjamin ScottPBU13M Amber Valley & Erewash6:29.776:29.77
1500 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:22.82 Joseph BoothPBSENM Derby/Sheffield Uni4:22.824:22.82
24:26.29 Sonny JamiesonPBU15M Derby4:24.074:24.07
34:42.25 Martin Kerr V35M Shelton4:30.824:30.82
44:44.90 Ernie Cresswell U15M Derby4:28.84:28.8
54:51.89 Molly Hudson U17W Derby4:38.724:37.92
64:53.57 Patrick Welsh U15M Derby4:47.84:47.8
74:55.80 Bethan HudsonSBU20W Derby4:55.804:55.76
85:02.32 Valentina CostaSBU15W Derby4:57.334:57.33
1500 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:04.28 Billy O'Sullivan U15M Derby5:01.635:00.94
25:05.70 Poppy MeadPBU15W Derby5:05.705:05.70
35:07.54 Sam HastePBU17M Derby5:00.785:00.78
45:08.41 William AtkinsonPBU15M Shelton/Derby5:08.415:08.41
55:13.73 James Rouse U13M Derby5:01.55:01.5
65:18.79 Alfie GrimoldbyPBU15M Derby5:18.795:18.79
75:24.85 Daisie Jeffries-Williams U15W Derby5:13.25:13.2
85:31.56 Charlie Haste U15M Derby5:17.515:17.51
95:33.20 Joel Naylor U17MScott Knighton Amber Valley & Erewash5:31.55:31.5
106:04.11 Sarah SealPBU20W Derby6:04.116:04.11
1500 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:19.18 Annabelle ItaPBU15W Derby5:12.275:12.27
25:21.03 Imogen MorlandPBU15W Derby5:21.035:21.03
35:21.61 Joshua CottonPBU15M Shelton5:21.615:21.61
45:26.34 Megan EmertonPBU15W Derby5:26.345:26.34
55:36.35 Lillie Jeffries-WilliamsSBU15W Derby5:36.355:36.28
65:42.16 Ethan RobertsSBU15M Derby5:42.165:30.1
75:42.73 Alexander ScottPBU15M Amber Valley & Erewash5:42.735:42.73
85:49.42 Drew Birkett U15M Derby5:33.445:33.44
 
3000 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:57.20 Martin KerrSBV35M Shelton9:41.239:41.23
210:08.13 Richard WilsonSBV35M Derby10:08.1310:04.08
310:37.42 Jack Surgay U17M Derby10:33.8410:33.84
410:39.44 Bethan HudsonPBU20W Derby10:39.4410:39.44
510:57.56 Chris Jordan V40M Derby10:40.2910:40.29
612:02.27 Luke TalbotPBU15M Ivanhoe Robins/Charnwood12:02.2712:02.27
712:30.85 Leah ThomasPBU15W Derby12:30.8512:30.85