Dada Flat Open Graded Series External Results
Derby
3 Jul 18
100 200 300 400 800 1200 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.08 2.0Eliott ArchibaldPBU17M  High Peak AC/Derby11.0811.08
211.55 2.0James SadulaSBU23M Phil HarriesDerby/Nottingham Uni11.211.2
311.56 2.0William Pullan U17M  Amber Valley & Erewash11.4111.41
411.70 2.0William Collings U20M  Amber Valley & Erewash11.5211.52
511.76 2.0Scott RamPBU20M  Amber Valley & Erewash/Notts11.7611.76
611.84 2.0Manuel Diaz BritoPBSENM Paul BlakeyDerby11.8411.84
100 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.04 -0.6Eddie Fenton U15M  High Peak AC11.7511.75
212.13 -0.6Kenneth Walcott U20M Paul BlakeyDerby12.0012.00
312.26 -0.6Louis Rice U20M  Amber Valley & Erewash12.0212.02
412.36 -0.6Jake Horvath-Szovati U15M  Derby12.0612.06
512.50 -0.6Cody Coutts U17M  Amber Valley & Erewash12.0612.06
612.92 -0.6Jacob Duda U15M  Amber Valley & Erewash12.512.5
100 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.49 1.7Ella Blakey U20W Paul BlakeyDerby12.212.2
212.54 1.7Florence Beedie U17W Paul BlakeyDerby12.412.4
312.67 1.7Christopher SollisPBU17M  High Peak AC/Derby12.6712.67
412.68 1.7Kieran Hill U20M  Derby12.612.6
512.75 1.7Rory Hadfield U20M  Derby12.7112.61
613.22 1.7Lauren Blakey U20W Paul BlakeyDerby13.0912.9
100 SX 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.78 1.4Mya WrightPBU15W Paul BlakeyDerby12.7812.78
212.93 1.4Trevor TarbitPBV45M  Derby12.9312.93
313.09 1.4Sienna Grant U15W  Amber Valley & Erewash12.9812.98
413.10 1.4Amelia Banks U17W  Amber Valley & Erewash13.0213.0
513.27 1.4Cerys Haf BevanPBU15W  Derby/Amber Valley & Erewash13.2713.27
613.31 1.4Rowan WilliamsPBU13M  Charnwood12.8812.88
100 SX 5
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.46w2.1Uzezi AwarotaPBU15W  Derby13.4613.46
213.59w2.1Toritse Etuwewe U15W  Derby13.4013.40
313.60w2.1Corey TatumPBU13M  Amber Valley & Erewash13.6013.60
413.75w2.1Jessica TshiendaPBU15W  Derby13.7513.75
513.76w2.1Grace Bennett U15W  Amber Valley & Erewash13.7313.73
100 SX 6
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.70w2.1Cecilia SmythPBU13W  Amber Valley & Erewash13.7013.70
214.12w2.1Eleanor SabinPBU15W  Amber Valley & Erewash14.1214.12
314.23w2.1Mia FrancoPBU13W  Amber Valley & Erewash14.2314.23
414.34w2.1Katie Potts U15W  Amber Valley & Erewash14.014.0
514.43w2.1Libby Shaw U17W  Amber Valley & Erewash14.2614.26
614.73w2.1Daisy KayePBU13W  Amber Valley & Erewash14.314.3
100 SX 7
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.28 1.6Maleah QuintanaPBU15W  Derby14.2814.28
215.20 1.6Jasmine EllisPBU13W  Amber Valley & Erewash15.2015.20
315.30 1.6Kimberly Schofield U13W  Derby15.0115.01
415.48 1.6Luis Fravolini U13M  Amber Valley & Erewash14.9414.94
516.53 1.6Megan JoycePBU13W  Amber Valley & Erewash16.5316.53
 
200 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.13 1.2Daniel Hill V35M Denise TimmisLincoln Wellington/Eastern Masters22.6322.28
223.26 1.2Eliott Archibald U17M  High Peak AC/Derby23.223.2
323.84 1.2Scott Ram U20M  Amber Valley & Erewash/Notts23.4123.41
424.21 1.2William Collings U20M  Amber Valley & Erewash23.4523.45
524.23 1.2William Pullan U17M  Amber Valley & Erewash23.9423.9
625.10 1.2Gareth Surman U23M Martin CookDerby/Sheffield Uni24.6624.3
200 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.95 1.4Jake Horvath-SzovatiPBU15M  Derby24.9524.95
224.98 1.4Louis Rice U20M  Amber Valley & Erewash24.5624.56
325.88 1.4Cody Coutts U17M  Amber Valley & Erewash24.9324.93
426.50 1.4Christopher Sollis U17M  High Peak AC/Derby25.725.7
526.61 1.4Rory Hadfield U20M  Derby26.0525.57
200 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.81 1.7Kieran Hill U20M  Derby26.6926.69
226.94 1.7Max Bishop U15M  Derby26.8826.88
327.12 1.7Cameron NightingalePBU17M  Amber Valley & Erewash27.1227.12
427.35 1.7Toritse Etuwewe U15W  Derby26.7126.71
527.91 1.7Sienna Grant U15W  Amber Valley & Erewash26.826.8
628.03 1.7Corey Tatum U13M  Amber Valley & Erewash27.8827.88
200 SX 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.26 1.2Joel McGrawPBU15M  Amber Valley & Erewash27.2627.26
229.51 1.2Freya Bruno U13W  Burton28.8128.81
329.68 1.2Grace Bennett U15W  Amber Valley & Erewash29.1429.14
430.07 1.2Cecilia Smyth U13W  Amber Valley & Erewash29.529.5
530.17 1.2Anna Norman U15W  Derby29.929.9
630.24 1.2Eleanor Sabin U15W  Amber Valley & Erewash30.0630.06
730.46 1.2Libby Shaw U17W  Amber Valley & Erewash29.7829.78
200 SX 5
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.95 0.5Uzezi AwarotaPBU15W  Derby28.9528.95
230.51 0.5Evie Sutton U15W  Burton30.4830.48
330.60 0.5Sam SaxbyPBU15M  Amber Valley & Erewash30.6030.60
430.90 0.5Daisy Kaye U13W  Amber Valley & Erewash30.1630.16
530.99 0.5Skye Kelsey U15W  Amber Valley & Erewash29.8329.83
200 SX 6
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.46 2.0Morgan CockellPBU13M  Amber Valley & Erewash30.4630.46
233.55 2.0Molly Emerton U13W  Derby33.0033.00
334.09 2.0Luis Fravolini U13M  Amber Valley & Erewash31.3831.38
434.64 2.0Megan JoycePBU13W  Amber Valley & Erewash34.6434.64
 
300 U20X 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
142.88  Max Bishop U15M-4 Derby41.641.6
243.18  Angelica Oparinde U17W-2 Derby41.9841.98
343.77  Valentina Costa U15W-3 Derby42.642.6
444.42  Madeleine Tatham U15W-4 Amber Valley & Erewash42.942.9
544.48  Lauren Blakey U20W1Paul BlakeyDerby43.5142.2
300 U20X 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
148.79  Under age Athlete U15W  AVEAC  
248.83  Indiya Gannon U15W-3 Amber Valley & Erewash46.746.7
349.54  Evie Sutton U15W-3 Burton48.248.2
449.70  Imogen Morland U15W-4 Derby47.3047.30
550.15  Under age Athlete U13W  Burton AC  
650.59  Megan Emerton U15W-3 Derby50.1150.11
750.94  Sam SaxbyPBU15M-4 Amber Valley & Erewash50.9450.94
 
400 U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.84  Kenneth Walcott U20M2Paul BlakeyDerby52.4452.44
255.03  Eddie FentonPBU15M-3 High Peak AC55.0355.03
362.48  Freddie BurtonPBU17M-2Barry HawksworthDerby62.4862.48
467.91  Under age Athlete U13M  AVEAC  
 
800 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.38  Sonny JamiesonPBU15M  Derby2:09.382:09.38
22:09.62  Oscar CousinsPBU17M  Chesterfield2:07.882:07.88
32:10.30  Jack DakinPBSENM  Belper2:10.302:10.30
42:13.25  Ernie CresswellPBU15M  Derby2:13.252:13.25
52:13.29  Jack Shorten U17M  Burton2:08.712:08.71
62:14.31  Martin Kerr V35M  Shelton2:14.072:14.07
72:14.87  Senay Mkiale GuzaiPBU20M  Derby2:14.872:14.87
82:18.55  Geo Benny U17M  Derby2:12.442:12.44
92:19.63  Jonathan Howkins U17M  Amber Valley & Erewash2:18.042:18.04
800 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.90  Cameron NightingalePBU17M  Amber Valley & Erewash2:17.902:17.90
22:22.85  Jack DaviesSBU15M  Derby2:22.852:17.65
32:25.50  Demi Locker U15W  Charnwood2:23.402:23.40
42:25.80  David Locker V40M  Charnwood2:05.21:49.20
52:27.18  Chris JordanPBV40M  Derby2:27.182:27.18
62:31.11  Skye Kelsey U15W  Amber Valley & Erewash2:28.92:28.9
72:35.86  Lillie Jeffries-Williams U15W  Derby2:33.32:33.3
82:45.21  Ethan Roberts U15M  Derby2:35.122:35.12
800 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.85  Daisie Jeffries-WilliamsPBU15W  Derby2:29.852:29.85
22:30.30  Lucy MorrisonPBU15W  Charnwood/Ivanhoe Robins2:30.302:30.30
32:31.57  Annabelle ItaPBU15W  Derby2:31.572:31.57
42:32.25  Indiya GannonPBU15W  Amber Valley & Erewash2:32.252:32.25
52:34.27  Mar Ruiz-Monserrat U15W  Charnwood2:33.672:33.67
62:37.46  Imogen MorlandPBU15W  Derby2:37.462:37.46
72:40.91  Megan Emerton U15W  Derby2:40.862:40.86
82:46.60  Evlyn SharrattPBU15W  Burton2:37.802:37.80
800 SX 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.96  Maisie TruemanPBU13W  Burton2:34.252:34.25
22:35.47  Betty CresswellPBU13W  Derby2:35.472:35.47
32:35.94  Samuel WoodPBU13M  Derby2:35.942:35.94
42:40.44  Carmen JacksonPBU13W  Amber Valley & Erewash2:39.352:39.35
52:42.39  William WrightPBU13M  Derby2:42.392:42.39
62:44.15  Paige BarkerPBU13W  Burton2:39.182:39.18
72:56.67  Molly Emerton U13W  Derby2:55.502:55.50
83:07.45  Lola Jamieson U13W  Derby2:56.092:56.09
 
1200 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:34.25  Jack DakinPBSENM  Belper3:34.253:34.25
23:34.31  Martin KerrPBV35M  Shelton3:34.313:34.31
33:52.00  Chris JordanPBV40M  Derby3:52.003:52.00
1200 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:59.27  Joel McGrawPBU15M  Amber Valley & Erewash3:59.273:59.27
24:01.22  William Atkinson U15M  Derby4:00.234:00.23
34:06.13  Charlie HastePBU15M  Derby4:06.134:06.13
44:06.42  Sarah Bourne U13W  Derby4:01.34:01.3
54:09.86  Luke TalbotPBU15M  Ivanhoe Robins/Charnwood4:09.864:09.86
64:27.36  Leah Thomas U15W  Derby4:26.164:26.16
74:37.68  Jasmine EllisPBU13W  Amber Valley & Erewash4:37.684:37.68