Wessex Young Athletes' League External Results
Woking
10 Jun 18

To see full results click here
75 100 200 300 400 600 800 1200 1500 70HU13W 75HU13M 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 100HU17M
4x100 HJ LJ SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3K SP2.72K DT1.5K DT1.25K DT1K DT0.75K 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
75 U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.1Liam Wood U11M  Swindon  
211.2Abhiraj GillPBU11M  Slough Junior10.810.8
311.2Jonathan Dumbutshena U11M  Swindon10.810.8
411.3Emmanuel OladunjoyePBU11M  Slough Junior11.011.0
511.3Francis AbijoPBU11M  Swindon11.311.3
611.4Callum CoolPBU11M11 Southampton11.411.4
711.4Nathan BellPBU11M10 Southampton11.011.0
811.4Samuel BabisPBU11M  Slough Junior11.211.2
911.5Alfonso Aquitania U11M  Swindon11.411.4
1011.7Philip KakariPBU11M11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants11.311.3
1112.0Lewis TillingPBU11M  Swindon11.811.8
1212.0Ted HiscockPBU11M  Swindon11.811.8
1312.1Nicholas WorkmanPBU11M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants11.811.8
1412.1Charlie KavanaghPBU11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District12.112.1
1512.1Milo RuslingPBU11M  Swindon11.911.9
1612.1Fin KeatingPBU11M  Swindon12.012.0
1712.2Lucas BrownsmithPBU11M  Camberley11.911.9
1812.2George SharpPBU11M11Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants11.911.9
1912.2Zachary BatesPBU11M  Swindon12.212.2
2012.3Lewis Cartwright U11M  Camberley11.8611.86
2112.3Michael ByrnePBU11M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants12.212.2
2212.4Jay Gohil U11M  Slough Juniors  
2312.5Rory Minson U11M  Camberley  
2412.5Joshua PilgerstorferSBU11M  Slough Junior12.112.0
2512.5Luke Smith U11M10 Slough Junior11.911.9
2612.7Louis-Milo GillPBU11M  Slough Junior12.012.0
2712.8Ben CatlinPBU11M  Camberley12.812.8
2812.8Sam Gregory U11M  Swindon12.112.1
2912.9Jack BonePBU11M10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants12.912.9
3012.9Nick CrowdyPBU11M11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants12.912.9
3113.0Theo Williams U11M11 Southampton12.3512.35
3213.1William SmithPBU11M11 Camberley13.013.0
3313.1Noah O'Neil U11M  Basingstoke  
3413.3Keiron Walker U11M  Basingstoke  
3513.3Thomas CarrollSBU11M10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants12.812.8
3613.4Benjamin Payne U11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District13.113.1
3713.6Evan Shulyak U11M  Basingstoke  
3813.8Tom Harkins U11M  Camberley13.613.6
3913.9Myles Ford U11M  Slough Juniors  
75 U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.1Laila-Jae BelgravePBU11W11 Swindon10.910.9
211.3Millie ColemanPBU11W11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants11.311.3
311.3Olivia CarterPBU11W  Slough Junior11.311.3
411.5Isabelle WardlePBU11W11 Southampton11.2811.28
511.9Millie Cooper U11W  Slough Junior11.611.6
612.0Florence Lee RubisPBU11W  Slough Junior12.012.0
712.2Darcy SherlockPBU11W11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants12.012.0
812.2Brianna GarrawayPBU11W11 Slough Junior12.212.2
912.3Milly DedmanPBU11W11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants12.212.2
1012.3Emilia WilkinsonPBU11W11 Slough Junior12.112.1
1112.3Ella Spencer U11W John DillSwindon11.911.9
1212.4Dione ZvomaPBU11W  Slough Junior12.012.0
1312.4Meg LloydPBU11W  Swindon12.312.3
1412.5Oziohune Rita ObadakiPBU11W11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants12.112.1
1512.5Hazel Heydon U11W11 Aldershot, Farnham & District12.412.4
1612.6Eva FinnPBU11W  Basingstoke & Mid Hants12.412.4
1712.6Holly ScottPBU11W10 Swindon12.612.6
1812.7Sophie Cross U11W10Peter WareingSouthampton12.412.4
1912.7Tori Waller U11W10 Aldershot, Farnham & District12.512.5
2012.7Zarah WoodPBU11W  Swindon12.512.5
2112.8Bella RyderPBU11W  Swindon12.812.8
2212.9Olivia Windard U11W  Camberley12.712.7
2313.0Kaitlyn Howell U11W10 Swindon12.312.3
2413.1Sophie Duckworth U11W  Camberley12.912.9
2513.2Ruby Hanvey-MeyerPBU11W10 Basingstoke & Mid Hants13.213.2
2613.2Sariah Gill U11W  Slough Juniors  
2713.2Summer Roberts U11W10 Aldershot, Farnham & District12.9012.90
2813.5Phoebe OakleyPBU11W11 Camberley13.013.0
2913.5Megan Jackson U11W11 Aldershot, Farnham & District13.313.3
3013.5Amber RobinsonPBU11W  Swindon13.513.5
3113.7Benedetta Ajroldi U11W  Slough Junior13.213.2
3213.9Harriette Brooks U11M11 Camberley13.713.7
3314.4Daisy Chaplin U11W  Camberley  
3414.6Grace Gubbins U11W  Camberley  
3514.8Amelie Previllon U11W  Slough Juniors  
 
100 U20M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.2James PockneeSBU23M3 Aldershot, Farnham & District14.213.7
100 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.4Thomas HandleyPBU17M2 Camberley11.311.3
211.7Jordan Ford U17M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants11.6211.62
311.9George AspreyPBU17M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District11.911.9
412.1Feranmi Sanni U17M1 Slough Junior11.911.9
512.2Finley Ryves U17M1Sara MacDonald-GraySouthampton11.911.48
612.5Kallum HarrisPBU17M1 Swindon12.512.5
100 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.5Rece BryantPBU17M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants11.011.0
212.0Oliver ThatcherPBU17M1Andrew FisherSouthampton12.012.0
312.2John OladunjoyePBU17M2 Slough Junior12.212.2
412.5Ross JacksonPBU17M2 Camberley12.512.5
100 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.9Samuel Olliver U17M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants11.611.6
100 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.1Tye Leo-Stroud U15M1Tony JacksonSwindon11.711.7
212.5Sean Over U15M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District12.112.1
312.5Trey Bennett U15M1 Slough Junior12.3512.35
412.9Jake Etherington U15M1 Camberley12.812.8
513.2Jamie CorbettPBU15M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants13.213.2
100 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.5Gregory MenkitiPBU15M1 Slough Junior12.512.5
212.9Rory WhelanPBU15M2 Camberley/Hampshire Schs12.712.7
312.9Max WilliamsPBU15M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District/Fleet & Crookham11.911.9
413.5Jamie EllisPBU15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants13.413.4
513.8Jamie NortonPBU15M1 Southampton13.813.8
613.9Jonah Sparkes U15M1 Swindon13.513.5
100 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.3Indraneel KandlaguntaPBU15M1 Slough Junior13.313.3
214.1Henry ChristerSBU15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants13.313.3
314.2Josh Bond U15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants13.313.3
414.2Harvey FroudPBU15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants14.214.2
100 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.9Philip OladunjoyePBU13M2 Slough Junior12.912.9
214.0Charlie HodgsonPBU13M2Michael CokerSouthampton14.014.0
314.0William Odgers U13M2 Camberley13.513.5
414.4Kenoe Lewis U13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants14.314.3
514.8Kyle Cochrane U13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District13.913.9
616.5Harry EdwardsPBU13M2 Swindon16.516.5
100 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.1Harry McilroyPBU13M2 Southampton13.113.1
214.2Jayden Meghoma U13M2 Slough Junior13.913.9
315.1Harry Findlay U13M1 Camberley14.014.0
415.1Bertie WarrenPBU13M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District15.115.1
515.1Sam Jarrett U13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants14.514.5
615.1James Bagot U13M1 Swindon14.314.3
100 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.1Travis ScottowPBU13M2Michael CokerSouthampton13.013.0
213.7Cameron Knight U13M1 Slough Junior13.513.5
313.9Zackary Balcombe-Betts U13M2 Southampton13.613.6
414.3Henry RattrayPBU13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District13.813.8
514.6Russell Zvoma U13M2 Slough Junior14.514.5
614.8Archie Ellis U13M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District14.2714.27
714.9Benjamin EveringhamPBU13M1 Camberley14.914.9
815.9Joshua MortimerPBU13M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District15.915.9
916.0Oz ScottPBU13M1 Swindon16.016.0
1016.1Ethan EllnerPBU13M1 Camberley16.116.1
1116.3Ben Read U13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants15.915.9
1216.6Kacey Knight U13M1 Slough Junior16.016.0
1316.6Charlie Evans U13M1 Camberley16.116.1
1417.8Noah Mcentee U13M  Slough Juniors  
100 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.1Freya SmithPBU17W2 Camberley13.0113.01
213.3Lucy OdellPBU17W1Sara MacDonald-GraySouthampton13.313.3
313.5Hope DandjinouSBU17W1 Slough Junior13.513.0
414.0Olivia PawsonPBU17W1John DillSwindon14.014.0
514.5Megan FrenchSBU17W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants14.114.1
100 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.8Sinead CurtissPBU17W1 Slough Junior14.814.8
100 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.8Ellen Townsend U15W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants12.7512.75
213.1Emily Eades-Scott U15W2Sara MacDonald-GraySouthampton12.9512.6
313.6Samantha Reece U15W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District13.013.0
414.0Emma WilsonPBU15W2 Slough Junior14.014.0
514.7Joanna HaySBU15W2 Camberley14.714.5
615.1Annette Ogwemoh U15W2 Swindon14.614.6
100 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.2Isabel Walton U15W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District/Hampshire Schs13.0913.09
213.6Kianna BarrettPBU15W1 Southampton13.613.6
314.1Alicia CookePBU15W2 Swindon13.513.5
414.4Libbie French U15W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants14.1014.10
514.7Damilola ObilanadePBU15W1 Slough Junior14.714.7
615.2Maya Lutier U15W1 Camberley14.914.9
100 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.6Rose FitzgeraldPBU15W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District13.413.4
214.0Sophia AlexanderPBU15W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants13.713.7
314.1Cara McGrathPBU15W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants14.114.1
414.2Megan Payne U15W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants13.613.6
514.3Erissa MyrtollariPBU15W1Mark HydeAldershot, Farnham & District14.114.1
614.5Fern Gannon U15W1Mark HydeAldershot, Farnham & District14.014.0
715.0Beth McKinnonPBU15W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants14.414.4
815.1Rose Cripps U15W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants14.414.4
915.2Precious Abijo U15W1 Swindon15.015.0
1016.0Lucy Herbert U15W1 Camberley15.215.2
100 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.7Katy ParkinPBU13W2Peter WareingSouthampton13.713.7
214.4Alysha MeadPBU13W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District14.414.4
314.5Stevie-Leigh ChatfieldPBU13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants14.414.4
414.6Sophie Imeson U13W1 Swindon14.5514.55
514.6Demi ObilanadePBU13W1 Slough Junior14.614.6
614.9Tabitha TonkinPBU13W2 Camberley14.914.9
100 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.3Reka CarrPBU13W1 Swindon14.314.3
215.0Abi Belward U13W1 Southampton14.814.8
315.1Grace Kirby U13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants14.814.8
415.1Brooke GannonPBU13W2Mark HydeAldershot, Farnham & District15.115.1
515.2Zara Hogston U13W1 Camberley15.015.0
615.6Mia WoodleyPBU13W1 Slough Junior14.714.7
100 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.9Maddison AnnellsPBU13W2Peter WareingSouthampton13.713.7
214.0Bria KnightPBU13W2 Swindon13.813.8
314.6Isabella HughesPBU13W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District14.614.6
414.7Millie CuttsPBU13W2Andrew FisherSouthampton14.714.7
515.0Eve TysonPBU13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants14.714.7
615.2Rosheen O'CallaghanSBU13W1 Swindon15.214.7
715.3Chinenye Enekwa U13W1 Slough Junior14.914.9
815.3Shraddha Kumar U13W2 Slough Junior14.814.8
915.5Lauren Sawers U13W1Andy SleapBasingstoke & Mid Hants15.1315.13
1015.7Issy Cooke U13W1 Swindon15.515.5
1115.7Anouska WedrychowskiPBU13W1 Slough Junior15.715.7
1215.8Nyah GoodmanPBU13W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants15.415.4
1316.0Gracie Saint U13W1Peter WareingSouthampton15.415.4
1416.1Isabella O'SheaPBU13W1 Slough Junior16.116.1
1516.9Amelia Lawrence U13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants16.216.2
 
200 U20M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.3James PockneeSBU23M3 Aldershot, Farnham & District29.327.9
200 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.0Thomas HandleyPBU17M2 Camberley22.922.9
223.9Rece BryantPBU17M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants23.223.2
324.4George AspreyPBU17M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District24.024.0
425.9John OladunjoyePBU17M2 Slough Junior25.925.9
200 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.3Jordan FordPBU17M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants23.323.3
223.7Joseph FosterPBU17M2 Camberley22.922.9
324.2Feranmi SanniPBU17M1 Slough Junior24.224.2
200 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.1Samuel Olliver U17M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants23.823.8
200 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.2Pravansh Kanumolu U15M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants24.1324.13
224.9Trey BennettPBU15M1 Slough Junior24.924.9
325.1Tye Leo-StroudPBU15M1Tony JacksonSwindon24.724.7
425.1Sean Over U15M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District24.8024.80
526.7Jake Etherington U15M1 Camberley26.326.3
627.6James MoorePBU15M1 Southampton27.627.6
200 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.3Elijah OladunjoyePBU15M2 Slough Junior25.325.3
226.1Joe HandleyPBU15M2 Camberley25.825.8
326.1Jude HarrisPBU15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants26.126.1
426.6Henry BrooksPBU15M1Peter WareingSouthampton26.626.6
528.2Jonah SparkesPBU15M1 Swindon27.327.3
200 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.5Akeem Willis U15M2 Slough Junior25.325.3
225.9Gregory MenkitiPBU15M1 Slough Junior25.925.9
326.5Kean Hamilton-JonesPBU15M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants26.4426.44
427.0Evan JeromePBU15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants26.626.6
528.4Jamie Corbett U15M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants28.0028.00
628.6Josh BondPBU15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants27.927.9
730.1David LaidlawPBU15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants30.130.1
830.2Tom OdellPBU15M1Peter WareingSouthampton29.229.2
933.4Ashley Chan U15M2 Camberley31.631.6
200 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.0Philip OladunjoyePBU13M2 Slough Junior26.026.0
227.8William OdgersPBU13M2 Camberley27.827.8
328.5Zackary Balcombe-Betts U13M2 Southampton28.4728.47
428.5Kyle CochranePBU13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District27.727.7
528.7Kenoe LewisPBU13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants28.728.7
630.1James Bagot U13M1 Swindon29.229.2
200 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.1Harry McilroyPBU13M2 Southampton27.127.1
228.7Jayden MeghomaPBU13M2 Slough Junior28.328.3
328.8Oliver MarshallPBU13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants28.828.8
429.9Harry Findlay U13M1 Camberley29.1029.10
532.0Joshua MortimerPBU13M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District32.032.0
636.4James Kyeremeh U13M1 Swindon29.6929.69
200 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.5Charlie HodgsonPBU13M2Michael CokerSouthampton28.528.5
228.5Jayden GoldsworthyPBU13M2 Slough Junior28.428.4
329.3Fletcher HartPBU13M2John DillSwindon29.329.3
430.1George StubbingtonPBU13M2 Southampton30.130.1
530.2William BryantPBU13M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District30.230.2
630.4Russell ZvomaPBU13M2 Slough Junior30.430.4
730.4Archie EllisPBU13M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District30.430.4
830.4Liam CrossPBU13M1Peter WareingSouthampton30.430.4
930.6Ryan De RuijterPBU13M1 Camberley30.530.5
1031.2George ChristmasPBU13M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District31.231.2
1131.2Tobie DawePBU13M2 Camberley31.231.2
1231.5Jack BreedsPBU13M1Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants31.531.5
1332.2Benjamin Everingham U13M1 Camberley31.031.0
1432.6Nathan Gibson U13M2 Camberley31.931.9
1532.8William MitchellPBU13M1Michelle TalentSouthampton32.832.8
1634.0Kacey KnightPBU13M1 Slough Junior34.034.0
1734.6Aaron ArulvelPBU13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants34.634.6
1835.5Alexander WalkerPBU13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants35.535.5
1936.6Noah Mcentee U13M  Slough Juniors  
2037.0George Cooke U13M  Slough Juniors  
200 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.8Hope DandjinouSBU17W1 Slough Junior27.827.6
228.2Olivia PawsonPBU17W1John DillSwindon28.228.2
328.8Sarah Fafiade U17W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants28.628.2
429.3Abigail Large U17W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District28.928.9
200 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.9Elisha ParhamSBU17W1Sara MacDonald-GraySouthampton27.927.3
230.0Natasha GoldsworthySBU17W1 Slough Junior29.628.8
330.9Megan French U17W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants30.529.7
Page: 1 2 3 4