Wessex Young Athletes' League External Results
Swindon
24 Jun 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.97Oliver BazinPBU17M1 Team Kennet5.976.24
24.35Joseph Swan U17M1 Fleet & Crookham4.714.71
LJ U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.45Cameron LangleyPBU17M1 Team Kennet4.454.45
LJ U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.11Tye Leo-StroudPBU15M1Tony JacksonSwindon/Wiltshire Schs5.195.19
24.90George RobertsonPBU15M1 Woking4.915.22
34.15James Mitchell U15M1Michelle TalentSouthampton4.174.49
44.12Freddie Boyle U15M2 Team Kennet4.154.15
53.85Finlay McGuinness U15M2 Fleet & Crookham3.973.97
LJ U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.39Lucas SimpsonPBU15M1 Swindon4.394.39
24.17Archie Padua U15M1 Woking4.284.28
34.06Matthew Jones U15M1 Team Kennet4.164.71
43.30Benjamin Richards U15M1 Fleet & Crookham3.633.64
LJ U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.79Sam WhitePBU15M1 Swindon3.793.79
LJ U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.73Hayden Christian U13M2 Woking5.015.38
24.34Jago Evison U13M2 Andover4.955.08
33.84Liam Cross U13M1Tracey JonesSouthampton4.134.13
43.80Euan Avery U13M2 Team Kennet3.954.05
53.78Joshua McMahonPBU13M1 Fleet & Crookham3.783.89
63.34Jack Choules U13M2John DillSwindon3.714.98
LJ U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.89Harry HudsonPBU13M1 Woking3.893.89
23.54Oliver Absolom U13M2 Team Kennet3.683.68
33.52Isaac Brown U13M2 Southampton3.944.19
42.99James Kyeremeh U13M1 Swindon3.834.01
LJ U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.07George Stubbington U13M2David CallawaySouthampton4.224.22
22.98Ollie Ryan U13M1 Team Kennet3.103.10
LJ U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.13Jonathan DumbutshenaPBU11M10 Swindon4.134.36
23.73Tom Lang U11M11 Andover4.024.02
33.57Jack Hawkins U11M10 Southampton3.643.64
43.55Dylan Lewis U11M11 Woking3.613.62
53.51Oliver TozerPBU11M11 Team Kennet3.513.51
63.49Liam Wood U11M11 Swindon3.523.52
73.44Oscar SinnettPBU11M11Luke SmithWoking3.443.85
83.40Fin Keating U11M  Swindon3.793.79
93.40Daniel Silverwood U11M11 Overton/Andover3.593.93
103.40Archie PinchbeckSBU11M11 Andover3.403.46
113.38Oliver Armstrong-FroomPBU11M11 Swindon3.383.38
123.37Alfonso AquitaniaPBU11M  Swindon3.413.41
133.36Jack WebbPBU11M11 Andover3.363.36
143.29Jacob MillsPBU11M11 Woking3.623.62
153.26Lewis Tilling U11M11 Swindon3.333.33
163.23Wilf MckinleyPBU11M11 Andover3.233.23
173.21Sam GregoryPBU11M11 Swindon3.213.21
183.20Aaron Webb U11M11 Fleet & Crookham3.463.64
193.18Jack Pyke U11M11 Team Kennet3.523.52
203.14William ApplebyPBU11M11 Team Kennet3.313.56
213.13Luca LupiSBU11M11 Woking3.133.21
223.06Jacob AveryPBU11M11 Team Kennet3.433.43
233.02Charlie ToddPBU11M10 Team Kennet3.033.33
242.99Milo Rusling U11M  Swindon3.293.29
252.99Ted Hiscock U11M11 Swindon3.103.35
262.98Toby Taverner U11M11 Andover3.023.02
272.96Fin Jones U11M10 Woking3.293.29
282.94Fraser McGilvraySBU11M11 Andover2.973.36
292.93George Mann U11M11 Swindon3.023.02
302.90Joseph Hoaen U11M11 Team Kennet2.962.96
312.88Nate Jones U11M10 Woking3.283.41
322.87James Fenner U11M10 Team Kennet3.764.03
332.84Jayden MansfieldPBU11M10 Team Kennet2.842.84
342.80Joseph Morrissy U11M11 Fleet & Crookham2.933.57
352.77Deacon Maynard U11M9 Fleet & Crookham2.912.91
362.72Max SaundersPBU11M10 Team Kennet2.722.72
372.71Alexander RichardsSBU11M11 Fleet & Crookham2.982.98
382.54Edward VallisPBU11M11 Overton2.542.54
392.52Harry Lamb U11M10 Fleet & Crookham2.782.95
402.49Alexander Pen U11M11 Fleet & Crookham2.932.93
412.49Hayden Jones U11M11 Andover2.632.63
422.49Edward Rushmer-Wilson U11M10 Team Kennet2.512.51
432.45William Hegerty U11M10 Andover2.632.63
442.22James NassarPBU11M10 Fleet & Crookham2.572.57
LJ U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.69Lucy Eaton-Tribe U17W1 Woking5.095.09
24.25Anna PettitPBU17W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet4.294.29
LJ U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.56Bethan PhilpPBU17W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet3.563.56
LJ U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.10Amelia GrayPBU15W1James ConeyOverton5.195.31
24.72Amy Warre U15W1Tony JacksonSwindon4.865.60
34.59Neve Bradley U15W2 Woking4.664.78
43.82Lucy BennettPBU15W1 Team Kennet3.823.82
LJ U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.83Erin PinchbeckPBU15W1 Andover4.865.10
24.22Neve KeatingPBU15W1 Swindon4.224.22
33.86Katie GriffinSBU15W2 Woking3.863.98
43.71Ella WardPBU15W1 Team Kennet3.713.71
LJ U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.27Ariana SmithPBU15W1 Andover4.274.27
LJ U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.42Sophie ImesonPBU13W1 Swindon4.424.44
24.28Kaitlyn HeardPBU13W2 Andover4.284.37
34.01Annabel Todd U13W2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet4.144.14
43.98Indiana Marshall U13W1 Woking4.584.70
53.73Lauren Gostelow U13W1 Fleet & Crookham3.814.13
63.63Abi Belward U13W1Andrew FisherSouthampton3.954.61
LJ U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.97Ashleigh Wilson U13W2 Andover4.044.04
23.60Maisie McCalla U13W1John DillSwindon3.773.77
33.56Erica-Mae Walker U13W1Tracey JonesSouthampton3.583.64
43.54Sophie Etherington U13W1 Fleet & Crookham4.094.09
53.22Lyla Goodwin U13W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet3.573.92
LJ U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.52Amy Wall U13W2Andrew FisherSouthampton4.905.49
23.76Rosheen O'CallaghanPBU13W1 Swindon3.763.76
33.76Isobel TarbuttPBU13W1 Fleet & Crookham3.764.08
43.09Annabel Maclean U13W1 Team Kennet3.243.36
52.97Olivia HanlonPBU13W1 Andover2.972.97
LJ U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.53Isabelle Wardle U11W11Mark WhartonSouthampton3.974.02
23.52Rebecca PuxleyPBU11W11 Fleet & Crookham3.643.87
33.51Neve Wright U11W11 Team Kennet3.714.03
43.49Clare McGonnell U11W11Nicholas BullTeam Kennet3.593.80
53.46Zoe AllenPBU11W11Nicholas BullTeam Kennet3.563.56
63.39Laila-Jae Belgrave U11W11Tony JacksonSwindon4.084.32
73.34Sophie Cross U11W10Peter WareingSouthampton3.453.55
83.33Bella Ryder U11W11 Swindon3.363.36
93.24Isobel MoorsPBU11W10 Woking3.243.24
103.23Tilly Sideso U11W11 Team Kennet3.253.25
113.11Alice ClarkPBU11W11 Woking3.193.86
123.10Bea HillmanPBU11W10 Swindon3.103.28
133.09Meg Lloyd U11W11 Swindon3.193.52
143.06Ella Spencer U11W11John DillSwindon3.223.22
153.04Zinia WoodPBU11W11 Swindon3.043.04
163.04Sophie Eccleston U11W10 Southampton3.203.73
173.03Bethany MacleanPBU11W10 Team Kennet3.033.34
182.89Kaitlyn Howell U11W10 Swindon3.063.31
192.84Emilia Wazydrag U11W10 Woking3.113.68
202.73Emma Davies U11W11Nicholas BullTeam Kennet3.183.18
212.68Eleanor TarbuttPBU11W10 Fleet & Crookham2.683.00
222.65Zarah Wood U11W11 Swindon2.752.75
232.65Mollie Bissett U13W  Swindon2.982.98
242.65Lola Roake U11W10 Woking3.113.45
252.65Tillie BellPBU11W10 Team Kennet2.652.81
262.60Olivia Nelson U11W11 Andover2.692.69
272.54Lauren GriceSBU11W11 Fleet & Crookham2.543.13
282.54Sophie Prior U11W11 Andover2.722.72
292.54Erin GosneyPBU11W10 Team Kennet2.713.15
302.53Amber Robinson U11W11 Swindon2.602.60
312.52Abigail MacdonaldPBU11W10 Andover2.682.80
322.42Leilah GayeSBU11W9 Team Kennet2.422.69
332.41Oliva Callen-OrganSBU11W11 Andover2.413.38
342.39Amelia Phillips U11W10 Team Kennet2.462.46
352.37Bethany Hearn U11W11 Fleet & Crookham2.542.67
362.32Catherine MasseyPBU11W10 Andover2.792.86
372.18Ria Louise Thurston U11W11 Andover2.622.62
382.16Francesca Grogut U11W10 Fleet & Crookham2.372.37
392.09Sophie WarnerPBU11W11 Andover2.092.09
401.72Lucy Sharratt U11W10 Fleet & Crookham1.991.99