Wessex Young Athletes' League External Results
Swindon
16 Sep 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U20M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:33.1Jack Pearson U20M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:30.24:30.2
1500 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:31.0Jack Latus U17M1Kevin ButtleSwindon4:14.94:09.21
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:39.3Dylan GeorgePBU15M2 Andover4:39.34:28.9
24:59.4Seth Hall-Nunn U15M2 Dorchester4:45.14:45.1
35:02.5Oliver RawlesPBU15M2Paula HineWimborne5:02.54:24.94
45:07.3Miles Brooks U15M1 Bracknell AC/Camberley/Hampshire Schs5:00.14:15.27
55:09.4Joshua Lytton U15M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District5:09.34:58.55
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:31.0Jay Dunn U15M1 Wimborne5:29.44:25.78
1500 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:04.9Takuma Yokoyama U15M1Kevin ButtleSwindon4:47.04:35.5
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:52.3Daniel Shattock U13M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:43.34:14.63
24:54.1James DarganPBU13M2Mick WoodsCamberley4:54.14:10.9
35:37.3Douglas BurtPBU13M1 Andover5:37.35:21.0
45:50.9Kian D'arcy-Masters U13M1 Team Kennet5:39.55:27.4
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:13.7Tobie Dawe U13M2 Camberley5:06.24:42.1
25:41.2Joseph Davies U13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District5:39.35:39.3
1500 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:02.1Fletcher Hart U13M2John DillSwindon4:52.584:23.88
25:07.5Samuel Rai U13M1John DillSwindon4:54.114:38.8
35:48.3Colm McLoughlinPBU13M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:48.35:19.91
45:55.8Harry Edwards U13M2John DillSwindon5:46.24:47.42
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:27.3Bethan Philp U17W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet5:16.35:16.3
26:04.9Rebekah Smith U17W2 Camberley5:56.75:21.58
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:06.8Emma Wilson U15W2Alan DriverCamberley/Hampshire Schs5:04.04:58.6
25:14.1Niamh McLoughlinPBU15W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:14.14:45.8
36:10.1Emily TuckerSBU15W1 Team Kennet6:10.15:32.6
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:31.8Abigail Barton U15W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:31.45:27.9
1500 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:13.3Beth Davidse U15W1John DillSwindon5:02.35:02.3
25:20.1Lavinia Rai U15W2John DillSwindon5:04.075:04.07
35:46.1Lucy SpencerPBU15W2John DillSwindon5:46.15:46.1