Wessex Young Athletes' League External Results
Swindon
16 Sep 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:47.6Woody Van Der Feltz U11M11 Wimborne1:45.51:45.5
21:53.0Max ChaterPBU11M11 Wimborne1:53.01:53.0
31:56.1Ivan ChekmazovPBU11M11 Team Kennet1:56.11:52.30
41:57.1Lewis Cartwright U11M11 Camberley1:55.81:55.8
52:02.4Oliver Tozer U11M11 Team Kennet1:55.401:54.7
62:04.9Lucas Brownsmith U11M11 Camberley2:01.92:01.9
72:05.8Jack Strutt U11M11 Team Kennet2:02.62:02.6
82:07.1Daniel Silverwood U11M11 Overton/Andover1:58.51:58.5
92:08.1Sam Kirkham U11M11 Dorchester2:05.92:05.9
102:08.7Jack Pyke U11M11 Team Kennet2:06.62:06.6
112:08.9Harry Ellis U11M10 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:04.91:56.1
122:09.5Jacob Avery U11M11 Team Kennet2:05.62:05.6
132:09.7William Smith U11M11 Camberley2:02.12:02.1
142:11.2Edward MackiePBU11M12 Team Kennet2:11.22:11.2
152:11.4Sam LyttonPBU11M11 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:11.42:11.4
162:11.9Archie Pinchbeck U11M11 Andover2:06.92:03.4
172:12.3Ben Catlin U11M  Camberley2:10.62:10.6
182:12.5Fraser McGilvrayPBU11M11 Andover2:12.52:12.5
192:14.1Luke Shattock U11M10 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:03.11:58.0
202:14.6Milo DriverPBU11M10 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:14.62:14.6
212:21.1Charlie Todd U11M11 Team Kennet2:11.71:59.7
222:24.1William ApplebyPBU11M11 Team Kennet2:24.12:24.1
232:26.6Brendan Pennicott U11M  Team Kennet2:23.52:23.5
600 U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:56.8Zoe AllenPBU11W11Nicholas BullTeam Kennet1:56.81:54.13
21:58.5Clare McGonnell U11W11Nicholas BullTeam Kennet1:57.91:55.40
32:02.9Tilly SidesoPBU11W11 Team Kennet2:02.92:02.9
42:07.7Tori WallerPBU11W10Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:07.71:54.3
52:10.4Octavia Thomas U11W11 Team Kennet2:08.22:08.2
62:10.4Phoebe Oakley U11W11 Camberley2:09.42:09.4
72:11.5Anya CowanPBU11W11 Andover2:11.52:11.5
82:12.5Neve WrightPBU11W11 Team Kennet2:12.52:12.5
92:13.2Emma Davies U11W11Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:02.52:02.5
102:13.6Imogen Rawles U11W11 Wimborne2:11.362:11.36
112:14.6Olivia Windard U11W11 Camberley2:13.52:13.5
122:15.1Catherine MasseyPBU11W10 Andover2:15.12:14.5
132:15.9Isla O'ConnorPBU11W11 Wimborne2:15.92:15.9
142:16.4Harriette Brooks U11W11 Camberley2:15.32:15.3
152:16.8Martha Dewar-Cutts U11W11 Wimborne2:13.82:13.8
162:17.7Daisy Chaplin U11W11 Camberley2:14.92:14.9
172:18.7Millie BurgisPBU11W11 Dorchester2:18.72:18.7
182:21.8Amelia RileyPBU11W11 Wimborne2:19.782:19.78
192:22.4Evie Fuller U11W10 Wimborne2:16.92:06.2
202:22.8Amber Godfrey U11W11 Dorchester2:07.62:07.6
212:23.2Megan Jackson U11W11 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:23.02:23.0
222:23.8Grace BarnardPBU11W11 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:23.82:23.8
232:26.0Erin Gosney U11W11 Team Kennet2:15.02:07.8
242:26.6Kate Eloranta U11W11 Camberley2:21.02:21.0
252:27.2Brooke WilliamsPBU11W11 Wimborne2:24.642:24.64
262:27.8Ria Louise Thurston U11W11 Andover2:22.52:22.5
272:30.0Arabella WilkinsonPBU11W  Dorchester2:30.02:21.2
282:31.0Lilia Gale U11W10 Team Kennet2:23.62:20.30
292:31.1Taylor ThurstonPBU11W  Andover2:31.12:31.1
302:33.7Tess Pawley U11W11 Wimborne2:23.82:23.8
312:34.5Olivia YatesPBU11W11 Dorchester2:34.52:34.5
322:40.8Miriam CooperPBU11W10 Andover2:40.82:12.4
332:42.1Hazel Heydon U11W11 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:27.22:27.2
342:43.3Tillie Bell U11W10 Team Kennet2:31.82:31.8
352:44.9Abigail Macdonald U11W11 Andover2:39.52:31.39
362:47.8Lily Moller U11W  Dorchester2:43.72:43.7
372:53.4Caitlyn Davies U11W11 Team Kennet2:38.32:38.3