Wessex Young Athletes' League External Results
Swindon
16 Sep 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HJ U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.80Benjamin King U17M1 Camberley1.861.86
21.65Robert Hughes U17M2 Wimborne1.711.71
HJ U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.50Samuel HughesPBU17M2 Wimborne1.501.50
21.50Luke Mann U17M2 Camberley1.901.90
HJ U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.85Adam Robinson U15M2Edwin ChambersAndover1.902.00
21.55Samuel Hillman U15M2 Camberley1.611.61
31.50Harry Booker U15M2Cheryl AngellTeam Kennet1.561.65
41.45Daniel PerryPBU15M2Dean ExtonDorchester/Weymouth1.451.45
HJ U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.45Mackenzie EvisonSBU15M2 Andover1.451.60
21.35Ethan BaileyPBU15M2 Camberley1.351.35
31.35Matthew Jones U15M1 Team Kennet1.401.50
HJ U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.48Joe Dewar-CuttsPBU13M2 Wimborne1.481.59
21.34Morgan Kendall U13M2 Camberley1.391.39
31.30Euan AveryPBU13M2 Team Kennet1.301.45
41.25Archie EllisPBU13M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District1.251.38
HJ U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.25Ollie Gandy U13M2 Camberley1.361.36
21.20George Mackie U13M2 Team Kennet1.281.45
31.20Thomas Jeffery U13M2 Wimborne1.301.30
41.10Vidal Pinto U13M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District1.201.20
HJ U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.25Oz ScottPBU13M1 Swindon1.251.25
21.10Ryan De Ruijter U13M1 Camberley1.251.25
HJ U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.45Sophie Smith U17W2George MaleAldershot, Farnham & District1.601.65
21.40Kira Angell U17W2Cheryl AngellTeam Kennet1.501.51
31.40Gabrielle Kirkham U17W1 Andover1.551.55
HJ U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.30Ceridwen AmisonPBU17W1 Team Kennet1.301.30
HJ U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.50Amelia GrayPBU15W1James ConeyOverton1.501.58
21.35Isabel Walton U15W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District/Hampshire Schs1.481.48
31.35Ella Jeffery U15W2 Wimborne1.401.45
41.35Gemma MoonPBU15W1 Team Kennet1.351.45
51.30Maya LutierPBU15W1 Camberley1.301.30
HJ U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.40Erin Pinchbeck U15W1 Andover1.501.60
21.30Poppy BladonPBU15W2 Team Kennet1.301.30
31.20Charlotte Devlin U15W1 Camberley1.251.25
HJ U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.40Charlotte Absolom U13W2 Team Kennet1.471.47
21.35Brooke GannonPBU13W2Mark HydeAldershot, Farnham & District1.351.42
31.30Ella Bodman U13W2Lorraine WintonWimborne1.351.35
41.15Amelia Smith U13W2 Camberley1.201.20
51.05Ruby WhitePBU13W1 Weymouth/Dorchester1.051.05
HJ U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.20Millie Harris U13W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District1.301.35
21.20Amy DarraghPBU13W2 Wimborne1.241.24
31.10Lilly AppsPBU13W2 Team Kennet1.101.10
41.05Olivia Eden U13W1 Camberley1.151.15
HJ U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.15Isla Dalton U13W1 Wimborne1.181.30
21.10Kirsten Fraser U13W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet1.151.20
31.10Rosheen O'Callaghan U13W1 Swindon1.151.15