Trafford AC Grand Prix Open External Results
Stretford
26 Jun 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3000 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:25.24Chris PerrySBSENMChris PerryVale Royal/Loughborough Students/Liverpool H8:25.248:23.96
28:25.91Connor BentleyPBU20M City of Stoke8:25.918:25.91
38:31.70Aidan ThompsonPBU23MDerek EastonCentral/Stirling Uni8:31.708:31.70
48:32.24Angus McMillanPBU20MIan WilcockCity of York8:32.248:32.24
58:36.40George LowryPBSENMLindsay DunnMorpeth/Loughborough Students8:36.408:36.40
68:37.98Harry Powell U23MAndy LyonsKingston upon Hull/Hull Uni8:25.298:23.48
78:43.51Baldvin MagnussonSBU20MAndy LyonsKingston upon Hull8:24.958:24.95
88:43.76Phil RobertsonPBSENMNorman PooleSale Harriers Manchester8:37.438:37.43
98:45.69William Rawson U23MSteve GreenLeigh/Manchester Metropolitan Uni8:37.508:37.50
108:45.73Jonathan Glen U23MMark PollardInverclyde/Glasgow City/New Mexico Uni8:30.618:26.59
118:48.20Cameron Wright U20MRobert HawkinsKilbarchan8:37.108:37.10
128:48.21Niall BrooksSBSENMNorman PooleSale Harriers Manchester8:48.218:08.61
138:54.27Thomas Rogerson U23MAnthony ClarkeLiverpool H/Manchester Metropolitan Uni8:41.418:32.36
148:55.07Oskar Fraser-KraussPBU23MIan WilcockCity of York/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds8:55.078:55.07
158:55.74James Donald U23MJames DonaldDundee Hawkhill8:31.508:31.50
168:56.49Ricky ChallinorSBSENMAndrew WallingLiverpool H/North Wales/Deeside AAC8:56.498:37.36
178:56.66Aaron KettlewellPBU23MAndrew HendersonHolmfirth8:56.668:56.66
188:57.54Cameron YoungPBU23MMark PollardInverness/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds8:57.548:57.54
198:59.94Tom CornthwaiteSBSENMLindsay DunnSalford H/Sheffield & Dearne8:59.948:28.62
209:00.07George Cooke U20MMike NixonStockport/Sheffield Hallam Uni8:53.588:53.58
219:00.68Cameron ReillyPBU20M Ilkley9:00.689:00.68
229:22.93Samuel Roberts U17MJohn WoodSheffield & Dearne/Nottinghamshire Schs9:10.029:04.50
239:32.46James Jones U17MJohn MessumDeeside AAC9:14.009:09.22
249:38.69Tom Barrett U20M Keighley & Craven8:59.568:59.56
3000 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:05.25Callum RowlinsonPBSENMAndrew WallingSale Harriers Manchester/Bangor Uni9:05.259:05.25
29:05.96Matthew James Ramsden U17M Blackburn8:58.68:58.6
39:07.74Joe Hudson U20M Keighley & Craven9:00.579:00.57
49:09.98Osian Perrin U17MAndrew WallingMenai9:00.419:00.41
59:10.63Graham Green V50M Warrington AC9:09.908:13.8
69:12.85Joe Crossfield SENMBrian BurginHalifax/Calder Valley9:09.639:04.71
79:13.65Kevin Acton SENM Stockport9:13.478:53.02
89:17.54William Collumb U23MJames WardmanRothwell/Leeds Beckett Uni9:16.729:14.46
99:18.10Chris StanfordPBV35M Warrington TC9:18.109:18.10
109:18.30Gary CromptonSBSENM Scunthorpe9:18.309:12.04
119:19.65Patrick VisSBSENMPatrick VisLeeds City/Leeds Uni/Southport Waterloo9:19.658:56.77
129:26.67Abbie DonnellyPBU23WRob LewisLincoln Wellington/Loughborough Students9:26.679:26.67
139:32.35Andrew Bromley SENM Prestatyn9:23.899:23.89
149:32.57Stephen Green V45M Holmfirth9:32.148:14.5
159:34.50Brandon Quinton U17MGeoff LittleBury9:06.499:06.49
169:36.05David Wyeth V35M Chorlton9:24.999:24.99
179:37.72Ryan Watmough U20M Keighley & Craven9:04.179:00.50
189:45.55Jon Dearnley-Lane V35MPhil WilliamsRochdale H9:39.169:39.16
199:59.75Ben Jones SENMDavid ColeBury9:53.569:53.56
2010:03.38Cera Gemmell U17WHenry MuchamoreTeam East Lothian9:54.329:52.90
2110:03.93David HudsonSBV40M Salford H10:03.939:38.42
3000 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:45.75Jack Wilkinson U20M Trafford9:22.709:14.82
29:48.33Nathan GrayPBU20M Cumberland AC9:34.629:34.62
39:50.10Andrew CrickmorePBSENM Horwich/Lancaster Uni9:50.109:50.10
49:51.83Robert ClarkePBSENM Salford H9:51.839:51.83
59:56.56Ray ClarkPBSENM Warrington RC9:56.269:56.26
69:57.36Stefan Kalambouka U17MGeoff LittleBury/Prestwich9:53.719:53.5
710:10.81Heather Sellars SENW Leeds City10:01.9810:01.98
810:11.13Hannah BrownSBSENWTim AgarSale Harriers Manchester/Manchester Uni10:11.139:56.25
910:18.29Katie BristowSBSENWMichael JohnstonCity of Glasgow/Northern Illinois Uni/Cambuslang10:18.299:58.55
1010:19.66Hannah Delaney U23WHannah DelaneyLiverpool H/Liverpool Hope Uni10:11.259:54.12
1110:21.32Ben LaxtonSBU17M Crewe & Nantwich10:21.3210:00.41
1210:26.42Luke WordsworthPBSENM Salford H10:26.4210:26.42
1310:29.45Eleanor WardPBU20W Preston10:29.4510:29.45
1410:31.40Laura Trask U17W Hallamshire10:26.0810:26.08
1510:33.27John Connolly V45MAnthony ClarkeLiverpool H10:19.149:43.00
1610:34.67Carla Davies SENWDuncan MasonSalford H/Red Rose10:09.8910:09.89
1710:34.94Hannah StroudPBU23W Manchester Uni10:34.9410:34.94
1810:47.18Aimee AndersonSBU17W Airdrie Harriers/Glasgow Sch of Sport10:47.1810:34.93
1910:51.12Elisabeth Kilcourse SENW Chorlton10:21.8710:21.87
2011:01.21Simon EllisSBV40MPhilip TownsendLeeds City11:01.2110:04.14
2111:04.15John HarrisonPBV35M Ellesmere Port11:04.1511:04.15