Trafford AC Grand Prix Open External Results
Stretford
14 Aug 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:01.33Luke MinnsSBSENMDavid TitteringtonBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde/Central Lancashire Uni4:01.333:46.78
24:01.42Jonathon BeharrellPBU23MCraig WinrowSheffield & Dearne/St. Mary's Uni4:01.424:01.42
34:02.56Joseph HudakPBSENM East Cheshire/Bangor Uni4:02.564:02.56
44:03.04James Habergham U23MAndrew HendersonHalifax/Leeds Beckett Uni/Blackheath & Bromley4:00.403:56.12
54:03.50Luke EdwardsPBSENM Edge Hill Uni/Liverpool Pembroke Sefton4:03.504:03.50
64:04.19Jake Spilsbury U20MRichard GoddardSale Harriers Manchester4:02.243:57.45
74:04.72Max BramePBU20MAnthony ClarkeLiverpool H4:04.724:04.72
84:04.73Oskar Fraser-Krauss U23MIan WilcockCity of York/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds3:59.983:59.98
94:04.84William Rawson U23MSteve GreenLeigh/Manchester Metropolitan Uni4:03.254:03.25
104:05.67Niall Higham U20MPeter CrookPreston4:03.34:03.3
114:07.82Adam HayPBU20MMark PollardInverclyde4:07.824:07.82
124:10.03Matias Grixti U20M Preston4:09.44:09.4
134:12.66Matthew O'ConnorSBSENMJack HoweyWakefield/St. Andrews Uni4:12.664:02.58
144:13.80Matthew Fazackerley U17MPeter CrookPreston4:10.014:10.01
154:16.34Cynog WilliamsPBU17M Trafford4:16.344:16.34
164:16.43Pablo ArtimePBSENM Warrington AC/Spain4:16.434:16.43
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:13.35Alexander BellPBU20M Manx4:13.354:13.35
24:15.86James LundPBU20MJohn DennisKeighley & Craven4:15.864:15.86
34:16.54Richard CoenPBV35M Wilmslow4:16.544:16.54
44:17.48Gary CromptonPBSENM Scunthorpe4:17.484:17.48
54:20.05Jacob DroogmansSBU20MMartin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)4:20.054:19.74
64:25.44Eleanor DavisPBSENWHelen ClitheroeBristol & West4:25.444:25.44
74:28.26Josh Betteley T38/F38SBU23MAndrew CarterVale Royal/Leeds Uni4:28.264:04.88
84:28.88Greg MarcroftPBSENMMichael HutchinsonTrafford4:28.884:28.88
94:33.74Rachael Burns V35WAnthony ClarkeLiverpool H/Northern Masters4:29.034:24.66
104:43.65Tara Bage U23WJon BiggBrighton Phoenix/UCL/Highgate4:33.714:33.71
114:45.44Seb PatrickSBU17M Trafford4:45.444:34.29
1500 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:32.75Ben Laxton U17M Crewe & Nantwich4:29.24:29.2
24:34.59Paul HowardPBV40MJames WardmanRothwell4:34.594:34.59
34:39.37Olivia GreenPBU20WRichard GoddardSale Harriers Manchester4:39.374:39.37
44:42.40Sarah Hudak SENWSteve GreenTrafford/Manchester Metropolitan Uni4:41.954:19.31
54:46.63John ConnollySBV45MAnthony ClarkeLiverpool H4:46.634:33.13
64:52.83Katelyn MooneySBU20WAndrew CarterVale Royal4:52.834:47.6
74:53.24Jessica Rogers U20WStan TaylorBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde4:52.784:50.35
84:57.20Cara GibbonsPBU23WAndrew CarterVale Royal/York Uni4:57.204:57.20
95:04.38Steven DoxeySBV55M Swinton/Northern Masters5:04.384:33.70
105:04.53Olivia Stones U20WOlivia StonesLeigh4:55.84:55.8
115:15.60Emma FinneyPBV35W Sale Harriers Manchester5:15.605:15.60