Eastern Young Athletes' League External Results
Bury St Edmunds
15 Apr 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.4Jamie Rashbrook U17M1Martin BrownBasildon1:57.51:57.5
22:02.6Reece Harriott U17M2Patrick GahaganHavering2:01.02:01.0
32:08.7Tyler Bilyard U17M2 Great Yarmouth1:58.731:58.73
42:09.8Zach Bridgeland U17M2 Chelmsford2:04.62:04.6
52:16.3Max GodfreyPBU17M1 Cambridge & Coleridge2:16.32:16.3
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.2Alexander FriendPBU17M2Patrick GahaganHavering1:59.361:59.36
22:09.4Luke Meridew U17M1Martin BrownBasildon2:06.102:06.10
32:10.9Joseph Abbott U17M2 Chelmsford2:06.552:06.55
42:18.3Ryan LingwoodPBU17M1 Dereham2:18.32:18.3
800 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.0Ethan SealPBU17M1 Harlow AC2:04.292:04.29
22:15.3Oliver RayPBU17M1 Havering2:06.882:06.88
32:16.0Harry Ladd U17M1 Chelmsford2:07.62:07.6
42:25.9Kimathi ChristieSBU17M1 Havering2:25.92:12.5
52:35.2Calum PagetSBU17M1 Havering2:26.252:26.25
62:39.0Samuel OdoteiSBU17M1 Havering2:39.02:37.7
72:49.1Billy FoxPBU17M2 Havering2:49.12:49.1
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.4Joseph Wheeler U15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge2:14.82:14.8
22:25.9Noah Reynolds U15M2 Chelmsford2:22.362:22.36
32:30.0Shane Hart U15M1Eileen NaylorHavering2:26.352:26.35
43:00.3Jay LiczbinskiSBU15M1 Ryston3:00.32:50.1
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.4George Keen U15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge2:13.52:13.5
22:35.1Timi McDanielSBU15M2 Havering2:22.92:22.9
800 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.2Gabriel Parmenter U15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge2:17.92:17.9
22:41.6Max Georgiou U15M2 Havering2:29.62:29.6
32:46.2Nicholas HamesSBU15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge2:46.22:36.17
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.0Will Steadman U13M2Richard NationChelmsford2:10.532:10.53
22:26.5Luca McGrath U13M2Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge2:13.332:13.33
32:39.2Joshua Lee-Prime U13M2 Havering2:31.12:31.1
42:39.7Tom TaylorPBU13M1 West Suffolk2:26.62:26.6
52:50.8James Burgess U13M1 Waveney Valley2:32.12:32.1
62:57.5Callum Lill U13M1 Basildon2:53.82:53.8
72:58.2Jacob Last U13M2 Dereham2:49.02:49.0
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.0Matthew SmithPBU13M1 Cambridge & Coleridge2:30.62:30.6
22:40.6Callum BasingerPBU13M2 Havering2:40.62:40.6
32:44.0Jonty Barton U13M1 Chelmsford2:39.62:39.6
43:05.0Charlie Tunmore U13M1 West Norfolk2:47.02:47.0
53:05.9Adam Bakler-KuglerPBU13M1 Basildon3:05.93:05.9
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:44.9Daniel Lammas U13M1 Havering2:33.522:33.52
22:55.2Matthew PagePBU13M2Joanne DayHavering2:43.462:43.46
33:03.1Calum RobbPBU13M1 Chelmsford3:03.13:03.1
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.3Alice BrownPBU15W-1John DuncanHavering2:11.982:11.98
22:19.2Jessica NorkettPBU17W1Dean KirtonThetford2:18.72:18.7
32:32.8Keirra ScottSBU17W1 Basildon2:31.832:29.99
42:37.9Tilly BorrettSBU17W1 Cambridge & Coleridge2:37.92:31.7
52:38.9Catherine McKeagSBU17W2 West Suffolk2:38.92:33.5
63:04.4Robyn BennettPBU17W1 Chelmsford3:04.43:04.4
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:44.7Amelia DanielPBU17W2 Basildon2:36.62:36.6
22:53.1Amy Kilner U17W1Claire RichardsHavering2:40.12:40.1
800 U17W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.9Mia BoulterPBU17W1 Chelmsford2:30.82:30.8
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.9Chloe Trew U15W1 Basildon2:32.22:32.2
22:34.8Dana FraserPBU15W1 Cambridge & Coleridge2:25.162:25.16
32:37.3Marni SillitoePBU15W1 West Suffolk2:34.72:34.7
42:37.9Hannah YexleySBU15W1Claire RichardsHavering2:30.42:30.4
52:41.7Poppy TunmorePBU15W2 West Norfolk2:36.62:36.6
62:42.6Sasha Whiley U15W2 Chelmsford2:34.072:34.07
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:44.0Sophie NugentPBU15W1 Basildon2:37.42:37.4
22:44.1Rebecca WestPBU15W1 Cambridge & Coleridge2:44.12:44.1
32:45.5Alice Atkins U15W2 Havering2:31.42:31.4
42:50.9Elizabeth WoodSBU15W2 West Norfolk2:46.32:43.6
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.2Molly HowellPBU15W1 West Suffolk2:38.22:38.2
22:49.9Isobelle O'ConnorPBU15W1Gary HowardHavering2:49.92:49.9
32:53.2Libby Stinson U15W2 West Suffolk2:40.92:40.9
42:54.4Eloise Beard U15W1 Great Yarmouth2:49.82:49.8
52:58.6Chiara CridaPBU15W1 Cambridge & Coleridge2:58.62:58.6
63:09.9Mary LammasSBU15W2 Havering3:09.92:59.7
73:20.3Pesa SekatawaPBU15W1 West Norfolk3:20.33:20.3
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.2Nneka Okoh U13W2Sarah StarkChelmsford2:23.392:23.39
22:31.0Ruby HigginsPBU13W2Eileen NaylorHavering2:27.102:27.10
32:40.0Sophie McCallumPBU13W2 Basildon2:32.82:32.8
42:41.3Amelie TaylorPBU13W1 West Suffolk2:38.32:38.3
52:47.0Jennifer AllenPBU13W1 Great Yarmouth2:39.22:39.2
62:55.9Agatha GouldbyPBU13W1 Waveney Valley2:55.92:55.9
72:58.7Jenny Leggate U13W2 Cambridge & Coleridge2:55.62:55.6
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:40.4Gaby BilbiePBU13W1Richard NationChelmsford2:31.542:31.54
22:50.2Mabel CowleyPBU13W2 Basildon2:47.52:47.5
32:54.3Lucy NattrassPBU13W2 Havering2:51.702:51.70
43:04.8Gracie DeanPBU13W1 Great Yarmouth2:50.32:50.3
53:10.6Amelia SmithSBU13W2 Cambridge & Coleridge2:56.572:56.57
65:44.4Mabel Cowley U13W2 Basildon2:47.52:47.5
800 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:40.1Abigail VickersPBU13W2Mick GrahamNewmarket J2:37.82:37.8
22:47.0Carrissa Baxter U13W2 Basildon2:36.62:36.6
32:52.2Mia BowringPBU13W1Richard NationChelmsford2:52.22:52.2
42:55.1Callie BovillPBU13W1 Havering2:55.12:55.1
53:06.5Keira HazellPBU13W1 Cambridge & Coleridge3:06.53:06.5
63:13.5Lauren HolmesSBU13W2 Basildon3:00.53:00.5