Eastern Young Athletes' League External Results
Stevenage
15 Apr 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.2Archie Rainbow U17M2David ClayNene Valley1:57.371:57.37
22:09.1Ben PriorPBU17M2 Thurrock2:01.882:01.88
32:12.7Charlie Major U17M  SNH  
42:13.5Thomas Cooper U17M1 St. Albans AC2:12.92:09.39
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.9Joseph Prince U17M2 Nene Valley2:02.882:02.88
22:11.6Harry ParkerSBU17M1 Thurrock2:06.152:06.15
32:15.8Jason List U17M2 Stevenage & North Herts2:14.282:14.05
800 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.2Matthew DowlingSBU17M2 Nene Valley2:14.22:13.4
22:14.8Matthew ColmanPBU17M1 Nene Valley2:12.372:12.37
32:20.2Owen WilkinsonSBU17M1Russell ProsserNene Valley2:20.22:18.7
42:24.4Henri WillettPBU17M2 Thurrock2:22.12:22.1
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.3Tyler Wannerton U15M1 Stevenage & North Herts2:07.892:07.89
22:23.7Dylan Tomaselli U15M2 Nene Valley2:12.82:12.8
32:33.5Zach SegalSBU15M1 St. Albans AC2:33.52:29.59
42:34.2Sunny VehitPBU15M2 Thurrock2:29.82:29.8
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.8William West Robinson U15M  Nene V  
800 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.4Seth Cardew U15M1 Nene Valley2:23.12:23.1
22:39.6Freddie HouseSBU15M1 Nene Valley2:39.62:33.5
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.9Henry Dover U13M2 Colchester & Tendring2:10.512:10.51
22:35.0Alexander McDonald U13M2 St. Albans AC2:24.772:24.77
32:40.6Lewis SomarooPBU13M2 Braintree2:30.52:30.5
42:44.3Jack Warren U13M2Cathy JamesThurrock2:36.812:33.80
52:46.8Dylan ThormanSBU13M2 Stevenage & North Herts2:46.82:41.1
62:50.5Joshua Smith U13M2 Nene Valley2:41.12:38.5
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.8Jack HaunchPBU13M2 Nene Valley2:36.82:36.8
22:39.1Thomas Peacock U13M2 Thurrock2:28.62:28.6
32:40.0Leo Morley-Robertson U13M2 Colchester & Tendring2:34.42:34.4
42:41.3Joe RaymontPBU13M1 Stevenage & North Herts2:37.32:37.3
52:47.9Ryan Kennedy U13M1 St. Albans AC2:45.42:45.4
62:55.0Ronnie WilliamsPBU13M1 Braintree2:55.02:55.0
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:48.6Isaac Goodwin U13M  Nene Valley  
22:53.3Felix Bowling U13M1 Nene Valley2:37.52:37.5
32:54.8Jake RaymontPBU13M1 Stevenage & North Herts2:54.82:54.8
42:55.2Fred WaltonPBU13M1 Colchester & Tendring2:55.22:55.2
53:27.2Maxwell Wilson-Lee U13M  Stevenage NH  
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.1Demi Eves U15W-1 Thurrock2:19.482:19.48
22:22.3Lucy TaylorSBU17W1 Stevenage & North Herts2:20.122:20.12
32:24.9Olivia Mead U17W1 Nene Valley/Ramsey2:23.462:21.2
42:35.2Amy Ella ThompsonPBU17W1 Colchester & Tendring2:29.82:29.8
52:48.2Beatrix Towers U17W1 St. Albans AC2:46.252:44.6
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.7Ella Robinson U17W1 Nene Valley2:19.02:19.0
22:38.7Emily FallPBU17W1 Thurrock2:37.42:37.4
32:48.6Connie AndrewsPBU17W2Lee GrintStevenage & North Herts2:44.02:44.0
43:05.0Savannah EndeanPBU17W1 St. Albans AC3:05.03:05.0
800 U17W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.8Hannah Knight U17W1 Nene Valley2:28.552:28.55
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.8Flo Brill U15W2Russell ProsserNene Valley2:20.02:19.98
22:33.4Orla FoleySBU15W1 St. Albans AC2:33.02:32.33
32:35.4Teegan Rayner U15W1 Braintree2:27.62:27.6
42:37.6Kennedy BeardwellSBU15W2 Thurrock2:33.62:33.6
52:45.7Isobel GeerePBU15W1 Stevenage & North Herts2:35.32:35.3
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.4Leah BrewerPBU15W2 Thurrock2:33.52:33.5
22:41.0Scarlett WilliamsPBU15W1 Braintree2:34.32:34.3
32:43.4Sara LaitnerPBU15W1 St. Albans AC2:40.02:40.0
42:43.9Issy Elmes U15W  Nene V  
53:13.1Amy McCague U15W1 Stevenage & North Herts3:00.43:00.4
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:42.7Isabel Wildgoose U15W1 St. Albans Striders/St. Albans AC2:34.52:34.5
22:44.3Josie Knight U15W1 Nene Valley2:39.42:39.4
32:46.5Hannah Peacock U15W2 Thurrock2:44.22:43.92
42:52.5Amelia Devine U15W1 Nene Valley2:38.392:38.1
53:02.2Alexa Boole U15W1 Nene Valley2:43.42:43.4
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.9Annabel HedgePBU13W2 St. Albans AC2:30.62:30.6
22:44.9Eliza MardonPBU13W1 Nene Valley2:41.42:41.4
32:46.2Sophie MatthewsPBU13W1 Thurrock2:41.72:41.7
42:54.0Katie Roberts U13W2 Colchester & Tendring2:46.32:41.9
53:02.1Amelie Robinson U13W  SNH  
63:03.5Amelie Hewlett U13W1 Braintree2:46.82:46.8
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:49.6Norah BrillPBU13W1 Nene Valley2:44.02:44.0
23:01.0Phoebe Donoghue U13W  St Alb  
33:04.3Maddy Thorne U13W1 Braintree2:59.22:59.2
43:07.7Francesca FordPBU13W2 Thurrock3:07.73:07.7
53:10.3Lauren JonesPBU13W1 Stevenage & North Herts3:10.33:10.3
63:11.0Elsa StylesPBU13W2 Colchester & Tendring3:05.13:05.1
800 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:55.7Iris FoleyPBU13W1 St. Albans AC2:55.72:55.7
22:59.8Jessica Pugh U13W1 Braintree2:56.612:56.61
33:12.2Natalie PepperPBU13W1 Braintree3:12.23:12.2
43:17.3Olivia VickersPBU13W1 Thurrock3:17.33:17.3