Eastern Young Athletes' League
Hemel Hempstead
3 Jun 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.07Daniel FieldingPBU17M1David RiceHertford & Ware6.346.34
26.00Stephen Simmons U17M1Dennis JohnsonBedford & County6.036.24
35.79Tom Gerard U17M1 Dacorum & Tring5.855.98
45.79Freddie Reilly U17M2Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts6.126.12
54.82Joe Jessop U17M1 Chelmsford5.095.09
LJ U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.53Josh Woods U17M2 Dacorum & Tring/Shaftesbury Barnet6.816.81
25.51Joel Evans U17M1Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts5.555.55
35.05Jackson Armstrong U17M  Bed C  
44.72Ethan HunterPBU17M1 Chelmsford4.804.80
LJ U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.32Thomas FisherSBU17M2 Dacorum & Tring5.325.64
25.12Oliver Ayres U17M1 Dacorum & Tring5.515.51
33.76Marcus Stansbury U17M1 Dacorum & Tring4.274.27
LJ U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.89Oliver Early U15M2Jade HardingChelmsford6.366.36
25.72James GardnerPBU15M2 Luton5.725.72
35.00Ben MoserayPBU15M1 Bedford & County5.005.00
45.00Alex Pickard U15M2Nicholas WardStevenage & North Herts5.155.15
54.84Joshua Lee U15M1 Dacorum & Tring5.295.29
64.35Kareem Davis U15M1 Biggleswade4.624.62
LJ U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.73Jacob Kinchin-SmithPBU15M2 Stevenage & North Herts4.734.73
24.57Sam GowenPBU15M1 Chelmsford4.574.57
34.57Louis Jackson U15M2 Dacorum & Tring5.065.06
LJ U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.83Samuel ToomeyPBU15M2 Chelmsford4.834.83
24.77Paddy ReadPBU15M1 Dacorum & Tring4.774.77
34.66James FenwickPBU15M2 Dacorum & Tring4.664.66
44.62Boaz EkunyanPBU15M2 Stevenage & North Herts4.624.62
54.03Jacob AlexanderPBU15M1 Chelmsford4.034.03
LJ U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.50Cameron O'Neal PBU13M1 Bedford & County4.504.50
24.47Oscar NorthPBU13M2 Dacorum & Tring4.474.47
34.43Gus Flack U13M  HAWCS/E&H  
44.07Caleb WrightPBU13M2 Stevenage & North Herts4.074.07
53.91Nathan Cant U13M1 Biggleswade3.963.96
63.86Cooper Mills U13M2Richard NationChelmsford4.244.24
LJ U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.03Tom RutterPBU13M1 Hertford & Ware4.034.03
23.94Jesse EkunyanPBU11W-1 Stevenage & North Herts3.943.94
33.91Ashton O'Connell U13M2 Dacorum & Tring3.973.97
43.59Lewis Waite U13M1 Chelmsford3.613.61
LJ U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.84Lucas PersaudPBU13M2 Enfield & Haringey3.843.84
23.70Rory Bartlett-TisdallPBU13M2 Dacorum & Tring3.703.70
33.58Peter Murphy U13M1 Biggleswade3.813.81
43.15Joseph Hamilton U13M2 Dacorum & Tring3.743.74
52.93Bailey FosterSBU13M2 Biggleswade2.933.19
62.89Asher Kinchin-SmithPBU13M1 Stevenage & North Herts2.892.89
LJ U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.11Milly Gall U17W1Jake AweDacorum & Tring5.445.67
24.98Dominika Czekajlo U17W1Paul BouchardChelmsford5.415.41
34.94Leonie BrunningPBU17W1 Biggleswade4.944.94
44.92Ariana Williams U17W1 Luton5.015.01
54.84Darcy Button U17W1Dennis JohnsonBedford & County4.994.99
64.32Connie Andrews U17W2Lee GrintStevenage & North Herts4.554.55
74.12Lauren Wilby U17W1 Hertford & Ware4.254.25
LJ U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.78Dominika Domel U17W1 Bedford & County4.874.98
24.69Charise Myrie U17W1 Luton4.704.70
34.46Louise Potton U17W1 Chelmsford4.544.54
43.69Esme O'Connell T20/F20 U17W2Ian RobertsDacorum & Tring4.684.68
53.64Eliza BrownSBU17W1 Stevenage & North Herts3.643.65
LJ U17W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.63Chloe HockeySBU17W2 Chelmsford4.634.68
24.13Rachel ThompsonPBU17W1 Bedford & County4.134.13
LJ U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.83Tasharna Antoine U15W2Dennis JohnsonBedford & County5.145.14
24.61Zoe Whitaker U15W1Nigel MotleyChelmsford4.724.72
34.54Annie BurchellPBU15W1 Dacorum & Tring4.544.54
44.44Emily Knight U15W2Brian HopkinsEnfield & Haringey4.975.10
54.32Shanumi Akinfenwa U15W1Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts5.335.33
63.96Alicia WardPBU15W1 Biggleswade3.963.96
LJ U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.59Maisie EagleshamPBU15W1Paul BouchardChelmsford4.594.59
24.54Etienne Maughan U15W1Allen AdamsonBedford & County4.954.95
34.35Jessica Hill U15W2 Dacorum & Tring4.634.63
44.24Isobel GeerePBU15W1 Stevenage & North Herts4.454.45
LJ U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.55Evelyn PopePBU15W2 Chelmsford4.554.55
23.91Jessica BeatonSBU15W2 Dacorum & Tring3.914.06
33.84Ellie Bettsworth U15W1 Bedford & County4.094.09
43.83Talia Turay U15W1 Dacorum & Tring3.863.86
53.41Jessica Townley U15W  Stev  
63.29Sophie Bunting U15W1 Stevenage & North Herts3.523.52
LJ U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.37Gracie Wall U13W2 Bedford & County4.624.62
24.27Maisie FulkerPBU13W2Jade HardingChelmsford4.304.30
34.03Rebecca Scott T47/F46PBU13W2 Stevenage & North Herts4.034.03
43.86Brooke EvansPBU13W1 Dacorum & Tring3.863.86
53.83Tiana McKenzie-DavidPBU13W1 Luton3.833.83
63.20Meera Kofkin U13W2 Biggleswade3.213.21
LJ U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.01Freya Coley U13W1 Chelmsford4.224.22
23.84Natalie CloySBU13W2 Dacorum & Tring3.843.85
33.57Georgina BettsworthPBU13W1 Bedford & County3.613.61
43.34Abigail Manson U13W1 Stevenage & North Herts3.373.37
LJ U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.03Grace Tremelling U13W2 Chelmsford4.364.36
23.69Gaby Bilbie U13W1Richard NationChelmsford3.983.98
33.50Beth MoodyPBU13W2 Dacorum & Tring3.503.50
42.88Abigail SmallSBU13W2 Dacorum & Tring2.883.42
52.67Sophie Dixon U13W1 Bedford & County2.952.95
62.63Annabelle HickmanPBU13W2 Chelmsford2.632.63