Eastern Young Athletes' League External Results
Braintree
8 Jul 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:35.8Adam Serag U17M1 Watford4:19.764:19.76
24:43.4Zach Bridgeland U17M2 Chelmsford4:23.74:07.23
35:26.4Haydn Hawkins U17M1 Braintree5:18.65:05.7
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:07.9Mark Beale U17M2 Chelmsford5:06.44:59.5
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:27.2Ben HunterPBU15M2 Watford4:27.24:27.2
24:35.8Finley Budden U15M2 Braintree4:26.094:26.09
34:43.7Jack Wharton U15M2 Colchester & Tendring4:32.364:32.36
44:48.4Ethan PrimettSBU15M1 Herts Phoenix4:48.44:25.64
55:03.1William Nuttall U15M1 Chelmsford5:02.14:40.50
65:22.8Alex Fine U15M1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:12.15:12.1
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:03.7Samuel Waite U15M2 Chelmsford5:02.54:49.6
25:05.3Antoine AtmadjovPBU15M1 Colchester & Tendring5:05.34:59.3
35:19.3Patrick WrightPBU15M1 Braintree5:19.35:19.3
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:49.4George Ward U13M2Steve WhiteHerts Phoenix4:43.324:39.60
25:00.4Oliver PrincePBU13M2 Braintree5:00.44:48.9
35:03.3Matthew NichollsPBU13M1 St. Albans AC4:55.794:45.28
45:15.3Azuka OkohPBU13M1Richard NationChelmsford5:15.34:58.6
55:24.0Damien AtmadjovSBU13M2 Colchester & Tendring5:24.05:16.7
65:36.1Oliver Cooper U13M1Ross ConnorWatford5:22.85:08.9
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:00.6Nathan Reeves U13M2 Herts Phoenix4:58.154:49.4
25:26.8Jonty BartonPBU13M1 Chelmsford5:26.85:26.8
35:47.2Joe Ferguson U13M2 Braintree5:35.85:16.9
45:58.3Finn Rattray U13M2 Colchester & Tendring5:51.895:08.6
56:05.5James Turton U13M2 Watford5:41.85:41.8
1500 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:43.7Stanley Lewin U13M1 Braintree5:40.085:40.08
25:45.4Fynn Rushman U13M2 Herts Phoenix5:20.35:10.70
36:12.9Archie Marshall U13M2 Watford5:59.05:50.4
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:48.0Caitlin Johal U17W2 Watford5:37.75:09.27
26:02.2Rebecca VentrePBU17W1 Colchester & Tendring6:02.26:02.2
36:05.4Robyn BennettPBU17W1 Chelmsford6:05.46:05.4
1500 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:56.4Charlotte GlenisterPBU17W2 Watford5:56.45:34.45
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:57.6Sadie Frater-White U15W1Simon MennellBraintree4:50.704:50.70
24:59.5Lily Tse U15W1Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC4:56.724:49.82
35:38.2Esme Robb U15W2 Chelmsford5:33.645:25.0
46:06.4Emily White U15W2 Colchester & Tendring5:45.25:45.2
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:20.0Eve GamsbyPBU15W1 St. Albans AC5:20.05:20.0
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:27.3Daisy Mainwaring U13W2 Watford5:23.75:11.22
25:39.1Amelia King U13W1Richard NationChelmsford5:34.75:08.71
35:50.7Lily Harrison-Stokoe U13W2 Herts Phoenix5:37.195:34.52
46:09.8Maddy ThorneSBU13W1 Braintree6:09.85:42.5
56:19.0Saira FisherPBU13W2 St. Albans AC6:19.06:19.0
1500 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:58.1Naomi Coote U13W2 Chelmsford5:52.05:52.0
26:17.9Sara Maruboyina U13W1 Watford6:08.26:08.2
36:36.1Jessica Pugh U13W1 Braintree5:59.95:59.9
1500 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:55.9Annabelle CrystallPBU13W1 Chelmsford5:55.95:55.9
26:16.4Mia Bowring U13W1Richard NationChelmsford5:56.45:42.3