Eastern Young Athletes' League External Results
Bedford
5 Aug 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.45Tamilore MustafaPBU17M2 Thurrock6.456.45
26.05Cameron Ellis U17M1Vespa EllisBasildon6.597.08
35.39Ryan Apps U17M2Benjamin O'LearyBedford & County5.695.69
45.31William Jarvis U17M2 Watford/Harrow5.465.46
55.24Adam Pleasance U17M2 Braintree5.645.64
LJ U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.46Daniel Ogutuga U17M1Karl SumunThurrock6.166.20
25.18Joe RentonPBU17M1 Watford5.185.18
34.85Luke RowePBU17M2 Bedford & County4.854.85
44.16Alexander DyosPBU17M1 Basildon4.164.16
LJ U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.42Sean Emeka-UgwuaduPBU15M1 Thurrock5.455.85
25.24Ben MoserayPBU15M1 Bedford & County5.245.24
35.22Noah Miller U15M1 Basildon5.345.64
44.90Jack HurrellPBU15M2 Watford5.215.58
LJ U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.11David Emeka-Ugwuadu U15M2 Thurrock5.125.12
25.06Roshaun BaxterPBU15M2 Basildon5.065.06
34.64Desmond Junior AgbenuPBU15M1 Bedford & County4.644.64
LJ U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.33Orhan Corek U15M1 Thurrock4.664.80
23.34Michael Onilogbo U15M2 Basildon4.694.69
LJ U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.69Reggie Lucas-Merry U13M2 Basildon5.005.33
24.56Ben Agbenu U13M2 Bedford & County4.574.57
33.90Jack PleasancePBU13M2 Braintree3.904.33
43.77Tom Lee U13M2 Thurrock4.134.13
53.49Donncha BlakePBU13M1 Biggleswade3.493.49
63.34Oliver Cooper U13M1Ross ConnorWatford3.624.05
LJ U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.34Cameron O'Neal U13M1 Bedford & County4.634.83
23.98Josh McCollum U13M2 Basildon4.224.22
33.48Logan Green U13M1 Braintree3.873.92
43.10Maison Carpenter-Prout U13M2Cathy JamesThurrock4.615.04
LJ U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.89Samuel BernardPBU13M1 Thurrock3.893.89
23.87Denis GrosevasPBU13M1 Thurrock3.873.87
33.63Frank LewisPBU13M2 Basildon3.633.63
43.34Nathan HedgesPBU13M1 Watford3.343.34
LJ U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.97Emily Quinn U17W2 Braintree5.225.59
24.76Leonie Brunning U17W1David BrownBiggleswade5.085.08
34.74Sola Taiwo U17W1Karl SumunThurrock5.195.19
44.55Darcy Button U17W1Dennis JohnsonBedford & County4.994.99
54.20Lauryn Holder U17W1Nick JonesWatford4.344.41
64.07Daisy-Mae Dumontier-MarriagePBU15W-1 Basildon4.074.07
LJ U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.94Hannah Smith U17W2Anthony GordonBraintree5.225.22
24.22Iona NewbeginPBU17W1Alan WattsBedford & County4.224.22
33.97Gene Noel-Williams U17W1 Watford4.044.29
43.90Gabrielle Osewa U17W1Vespa EllisBasildon4.944.94
LJ U17W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.23Ella WeaverSBU17W1 Watford4.234.92
LJ U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.06Etienne MaughanPBU15W1Allen AdamsonBedford & County5.065.48
24.47Tilly Monk U15W2Chris JessenerThurrock4.584.68
34.40Madi PoppySBU15W1 Basildon4.404.68
44.26Rosie Field U15W2 Braintree4.304.30
54.10Teagan BlakePBU15W1 Biggleswade4.104.16
63.95Ava Mcloughlin U15W1 Watford4.074.54
LJ U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.38Chloe Dornan U15W1 Basildon4.434.65
23.90Mayli Luu U15W1Cathy JamesThurrock4.124.12
32.98Scarlett Gammell U15W1Nick JonesWatford4.344.72
LJ U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.18Ruby RichardsPBU15W1 Basildon4.184.18
23.68Sophie BennettPBU15W1 Watford3.683.68
LJ U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.63Jodie SelfPBU13W2Karl SumunThurrock4.634.63
24.03Jessica Frost U13W2 Bedford & County4.174.24
33.78Zoe GregoryPBU13W1 Basildon3.784.06
43.75Ella Smith U13W1Nick JonesWatford4.264.26
53.59Ruby Parker U13W2 Braintree3.713.71
LJ U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.20Ogechuwu Nzekwe U13W2Karl SumunThurrock4.224.82
23.63Georgina BettsworthPBU13W1 Bedford & County3.633.63
33.58Harriet Lawrence U13W1 Basildon3.714.40
43.57Leah Shellard U13W2 Watford3.933.93
53.25Kayleigh SeagoPBU13W1 Braintree3.253.88
LJ U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.02Anya MorzariaPBU13W2Nick JonesWatford4.254.29
24.01Carrissa BaxterPBU13W2 Basildon4.014.49
33.49Katie WestPBU13W2Nick HughesWatford3.493.49
43.36Tai'bat Owosho U13W1 Thurrock/Sussex Schs3.733.95
53.25Hope Olagunju U13W1 Thurrock3.423.43
62.92Layla ButtonSBU13W2 Bedford & County2.923.42
72.81Jessica SeagoPBU13W1 Braintree2.813.69