Eastern Young Athletes' League Final External Results
Ipswich
2 Sep 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
SP3K U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.81Alex Jackson U13M2Sebastian WadlowDacorum9.929.92
28.08Freddie FordPBU13M2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet8.088.08
38.02Barney ClarkePBU13M1 City of Norwich8.029.11
47.61Matthew Page U13M2Joanne DayHavering7.837.83
57.26Archie WillPBU13M2 Ipswich7.267.26
67.12Samson OnilogboPBU13M1Carl GrahamBasildon7.1210.68
SP3K U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.13Hal Morritt U13M2 City of Norwich7.237.23
26.95Liam Keevil U13M2 Basildon7.297.29
35.68Neo Mohammadian U13M2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet5.945.94
45.64Jack Dodd U13M2 Dacorum6.336.33
55.52Joel Hutton U13M2 Havering5.565.56
64.92Ryan Grady U13M2 Ipswich5.165.16
SP3K U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.33Alexandrea Adeniji U17W2Geoff TylerHavering12.8712.87
210.64Milly Gall U17W1Jake AweDacorum10.7711.18
38.88Cristina Potter U17W2Neville ThompsonShaftesbury Barnet9.359.68
48.66Gabrielle Osewa U17W1Vespa EllisBasildon9.7710.86
58.46Faye Alexander U17W2Margaret NichollsIpswich9.139.13
68.19Serena Grace U17W1Michael UttingCity of Norwich9.5010.14
SP3K U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.10Demi Tuinema U17W1 Dacorum10.8710.87
29.06Robyn Moody U17W1John DuncanHavering9.709.85
38.56Holly Lawrence U17W1Brian HopkinsBasildon9.049.04
47.53Mia Hopson U17W2Keith YellopCity of Norwich8.4010.36
56.83Carmen Alexander U17W1Margaret NichollsIpswich8.249.28
66.81Evelyn Barter U17W1Jacqui AgyepongShaftesbury Barnet6.857.31
SP3K U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.36Omolola KuponiyiPBU15W2Sam HarrisonHavering14.3615.69
210.00Zoe CarrollPBU15W2 Dacorum10.0010.53
39.74Ellen Cunningham U15W2 City of Norwich10.1411.98
48.43Moyo OkenlaPBU15W2 Basildon8.439.83
58.41Fope AlloPBU15W1 Shaftesbury Barnet8.418.98
68.04Millie KingPBU15W1Graham HolmesIpswich8.048.24
SP3K U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.13Ruby Mace U15W2Tony BentonHavering10.1110.11
28.73Zoe Powers U15W2Kevin ManningCity of Norwich9.8210.31
38.38Megan Maddison U15W2 Dacorum9.4010.16
48.12Samra Richardson U15W2 Shaftesbury Barnet8.449.07
57.45Phoebe Richardson U15W1 Basildon8.919.57
67.08Jemima BestleyPBU15W2Eddison WilliamsIpswich7.087.08