Eastern Young Athletes' League Plate Final External Results
Stevenage
2 Sep 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.46Thomas Palmer U17M2David SmithColchester H1:59.501:57.92
22:08.97Callum Nicholson U17M2Simon GoodwinBedford & County/Riverside2:06.62:06.6
32:09.55Adam SeragPBU17M1 Watford2:09.552:09.55
42:11.02Harry Parker U17M1 Thurrock2:06.152:06.15
52:12.53Mark BealePBU17M2 Chelmsford2:12.532:12.53
62:18.60Jason List U17M2 Stevenage & North Herts2:14.282:14.05
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.26Finnlay LowePBU17M1 Thurrock2:15.262:15.26
22:16.35Chris SmithPBU17M1 Colchester H2:16.352:16.35
32:24.93Ethan ReillyPBU17M1 Chelmsford2:24.932:24.93
42:34.10Jack Austen U17M1 Watford2:17.72:17.7
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.00Ben Hunter U15M2 Watford2:08.492:08.49
22:13.05Tyler Wannerton U15M1 Stevenage & North Herts2:07.892:07.89
32:18.43George Mann U15M2 Colchester H2:17.22:17.2
42:19.10Oliver EarlyPBU15M2Jade HardingChelmsford2:17.262:17.26
52:20.93Joe Bennett U15M1 Bedford & County/Cambridgeshire Schs2:17.32:17.3
62:39.75Orhan Corek U15M1 Thurrock2:36.22:36.2
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.04Joseph FelthousePBU15M2 Stevenage & North Herts2:21.042:21.04
22:22.08Onyekachukwu Okoh U15M1Richard NationChelmsford2:19.022:19.02
32:35.15Noah Campion U15M1 Bedford & County2:24.22:24.2
42:40.66Jack HurrellSBU15M2 Watford2:40.662:38.0
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.53Will Steadman U13M2Richard NationChelmsford2:10.532:10.53
22:32.29Thomas Peacock U13M2 Thurrock2:28.62:28.6
32:36.10Dylan Mitchell U13M2 Bedford & County2:32.52:32.5
42:40.04Max Pendry U13M1 Watford2:37.82:37.8
52:42.80Harrison LeekPBU13M1 Colchester H2:42.802:42.80
62:45.04Jacob Haynes U13M1 Stevenage & North Herts2:42.72:42.7
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:41.22Jonty Barton U13M1 Chelmsford2:39.62:39.6
22:48.74Joe Raymont U13M1 Stevenage & North Herts2:37.32:37.3
32:51.41Archie BakerPBU11M  Watford2:51.412:51.41
42:53.89Barney Balding U13M2 Colchester H2:53.12:53.1
53:42.09Kenzie McCarthy U13M2 Thurrock2:55.722:47.8
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.85Hannah Bolton U17W1Stephen WilliamsChelmsford2:20.92:20.9
22:37.77Leah Brewer U15W-1 Thurrock2:33.52:33.5
32:39.73Milly Daniels U17W1 Bedford & County2:34.52:30.6
42:47.54Ebba Paterson U17W1 Colchester H2:39.72:32.0
53:11.14Katherine Cox U17W1 Watford2:51.32:51.3
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.86Tia CoccaSBU17W1 Chelmsford2:35.862:27.44
22:40.48Emma SmithSBU17W2 Bedford & County2:40.482:39.9
32:43.37Emily Fall U17W1 Thurrock2:37.42:37.4
42:47.93Savanna Harrison U17W2 Colchester H2:46.32:37.8
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.47Demi Eves U15W2 Thurrock2:19.482:19.48
22:41.13Jordan Walters U17W3 Watford2:37.282:37.28
32:42.51Grace Flemons U15W2 Bedford & County2:37.72:37.7
42:44.09Hannah Waters U15W2 Chelmsford2:35.32:35.3
52:45.24Laura Stephens U15W1 Stevenage & North Herts2:41.582:41.58
62:54.31Jess Longstaff U15W1 Colchester H2:47.42:47.4
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:44.55Esme Robb U15W2 Chelmsford2:39.92:39.47
22:49.79Missy BuxtonPBU15W2 Colchester H2:49.792:49.79
32:50.73Penelope Francis U15W1Alex StantonBedford & County2:25.62:25.6
42:51.15Hannah Peacock U15W2 Thurrock2:44.22:43.92
52:57.98Maddy Cox U15W1 Watford2:55.02:55.0
63:00.25Nadia Van Maurik U15W1 Stevenage & North Herts2:52.82:52.8
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.06Kiera-Jayne AtkinsonPBU13W2Richard NationChelmsford2:33.062:33.06
22:36.84Katie Olive U13W2 Bedford & County2:32.212:32.21
32:45.55Lydia BejidePBU13W2 Stevenage & North Herts2:45.552:45.55
42:46.48Sophie Matthews U13W1 Thurrock2:41.72:41.7
52:49.36Francesca RollisonPBU11W-1 Watford2:49.362:49.36
62:51.75Rachel Sale U13W1 Colchester H2:47.92:47.9
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:41.53Kayleigh Atkinson U13W1Richard NationChelmsford2:34.92:34.9
22:54.66Mia-Grace Whitaker U13W  SNH  
32:56.08Alice Begg U13W1 Colchester H2:52.312:52.31
42:56.69Rosie Townley U13W2Karl SumunThurrock2:49.682:49.68
52:56.89Charlotte Coton U13W2 Bedford & County2:45.72:45.7
62:58.89Skye DuffyPBU11W  Watford2:58.892:58.89