Basingstoke & Mid Hants Open External Results
Basingstoke
7 Apr 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.08Luke TurnerPBU17M1Ken SpencerBracknell AC/Harrow2:13.082:13.08
22:15.71Oli MorganPBU17M1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:15.712:15.71
32:15.74Cameron Coveney U17M1Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:10.12:10.1
42:23.89Harry Stevens U17M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:12.32:12.3
52:25.42Jordi Evans-Rodriguez U17M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:19.571:58.29
62:33.15Luca Hartley U17M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:30.32:30.3
72:35.51Andrew Ingleton U17M1 Independent Intelligent Fitness2:28.92:16.42
800 U15M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.42Josh SmithPBU15M2Mark PauleyPoole AC2:02.411:57.24
22:09.27Luke HynesPBU15M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:05.182:05.18
32:20.42Guy StevensPBU15M1Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:16.91:59.6
42:28.17Kean Hamilton-Jones U15M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:15.762:15.76
52:47.55Luca Elliott U15M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:33.52:27.41
800 U15M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.27Aryan Gupta U15M2Geoffrey BiscoeReading AC2:11.142:07.7
22:21.34Matthew KnightPBU15M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:14.62:14.6
32:27.84Jude Harris U15M1Deborah MontgomeryBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:21.32:21.3
42:31.57Richard DalePBU15M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:31.572:31.57
52:40.30Jake Gray U15M1 Independent Intelligent Fitness2:30.092:30.09
63:10.71Mikey BruccianiPBU15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3:03.182:47.93
800 U13M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.80Benjamin DewarPBU13M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:28.002:11.6
22:34.91Julian AbassPBU13M2Shireen HigginsBracknell AC2:28.802:16.5
32:35.41Charlie Coveney U13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:30.82:16.73
42:46.47Jack Breeds U13M1Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:39.702:28.6
52:48.10Hayden Ashworth U13M2 Camberley2:44.292:19.3
63:03.32Meher Baga U13M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:51.32:37.07
800 U13M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.43Jack HedderlyPBU13M2Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:35.42:10.98
22:40.58Will KettlePBU13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:40.582:40.58
32:44.02Harry Hudson U13M1 Woking2:39.52:32.8
42:46.39Nathanael RushforthSBU13M1 Camberley2:46.392:45.1
52:56.47Jude BakerPBU13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:56.472:56.47
62:57.59Samuel Kemp U13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:38.652:13.13
73:05.78Louie LamportSBU13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3:05.783:00.8
800 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.32Madison FoxcroftPBU17W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:26.322:26.32
22:26.84Abigail White U17W2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:25.72:20.62
32:31.79Maya Hodgson U17W2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:25.612:25.61
42:41.67Bryony Henshall U17W2Granville CourtnellBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:34.32:32.1
800 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.53Sienna RichardsonSBU15W1Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:18.012:18.01
22:29.56Jessica Hatch U15W1Shireen HigginsBracknell AC2:25.82:19.8
32:32.90Amber Bailey U15W1Les RaymentBracknell AC2:26.22:21.2
42:33.40Imogen TannerPBU15W2Phill MorrisIndependent Intelligent Fitness2:27.12:24.0
52:41.80Clara Maynard U15W1 Reading AC2:35.02:35.0
62:45.29Freya Daines U15W2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:36.642:33.35
72:51.00Annalise Gale U15W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:39.32:36.1
82:56.66Aimee CantlePBU15W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:54.52:43.9
93:10.46Lizzy WorsnopPBU17W3 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3:10.463:10.46
800 U13W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.14Annabel ToddPBU13W2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:24.452:24.45
22:39.69Isabelle LawPBU13W2Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:29.812:29.81
32:46.33Oona Gibbons U13W2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:30.92:30.9
42:47.76Grace Kirby U13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:33.472:33.47
52:51.42Jessie Hill U13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:41.62:40.27
62:53.35Elizabeth RyanPBU13W1 Reading AC2:45.522:35.8
73:31.24Macy Connolly U13W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:32.152:25.50
800 U13W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:40.57Poppy MorrisSBU13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:40.572:29.4
22:46.67Daya Baga U13W2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:31.82:27.18
32:48.27Jenna Bailey U13W1 Bracknell AC2:44.502:24.2
42:51.01Ione HaggartyPBU13W2 Woking2:45.62:45.6
53:00.52Eve Brown U13W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:50.72:34.8
63:09.53Mia CorbettSBU13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3:09.533:05.0
800 U13W 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.48Summer Chapman U13W1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:31.652:17.17
22:41.46Kirsten Fraser U13W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:38.612:21.14
32:45.17Amy CooperSBU13W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:45.172:24.39
42:48.38Harriet Duncombe U13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:40.422:38.30
52:50.01Isabelle JamesSBU13W1 Camberley2:50.012:39.2
62:59.61Alyssa Page U13W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:48.12:43.34
73:21.64Ania BruccianiPBU13W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3:21.643:21.64