Bill Whistlecroft Spring Festival Open External Results
Yeovil
21-22 Apr 18
60 75 100 200 300 400 600 800 1500 3000 70HU13W 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 100HU17M
100HW 110HU20M 110HU18M 200HW 300HW 400H 400HU17M 400HW 1500SC 1500SCW 2000SCW 3000SC 3000SCW HJ PV
LJ TJ SP7.26K SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3K SP2K DT2K DT1.75K DT1.5K DT1.25K DT1K DT0.75K HT7.26K
HT6K HT5K HT4K HT3K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
60 SW T37 (22 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.30w2.6Emma Denham T37PBU20W Lawrence TulettYeovil13.3013.30
 
75 U11M 1 (22 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.65 -0.6Barney FirbankPBU11M  Unattached11.6511.65
212.28 -0.6Jake WatsonPBU11M11 Wells City12.2812.28
312.45 -0.6Finlay Roderick U11M  Unatt  
75 U11M 2 (22 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.26 -0.4Harry AcottPBU11M10 Mendip12.2612.26
212.43 -0.4Luca BakaryPBU11M9 Taunton12.4312.43
312.73 -0.4Jesse Vidler U11M  Unatt  
413.13 -0.4Dexter TownsendPBU11M10 Yeovil13.1313.13
75 U11W 1 (22 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.27 -0.7Jorja Tucker U11W11 Team Bath11.911.9
212.67 -0.7Brooke WilliamsSBU11W11 Wimborne12.511.0
313.09 -0.7Jessica MitchellPBU11W10 Yeovil13.0913.09
413.45 -0.7Imogen RawlesPBU11W10 Wimborne13.213.2
75 U11W 2 (22 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.75 0.4Chloe McCoyPBU11W11 Yeovil11.7511.75
213.58 0.4Evanna Bruce U11W  Unatt  
313.68 0.4Lilyanna Lock U11W  unatt  
414.04 0.4Hannah BishopPBU11W10 Wells City14.0414.04
 
100 SX 1 (22 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.25 -0.7Jake ParmenterSBSENM Robert LinskillNorth Devon/Plymouth Uni12.2511.8
212.77 -0.7Paul Guest V55M  Yeovil/South West Vets12.5112.4
312.89 -0.7Richard WheelerSBV50M Graeme GourlayPoole AC/South West Vets/City of Portsmouth12.312.2
414.22 -0.7Marcus Pidgley T37/F37 SENM Graeme GourlayPoole AC14.0913.4
100 SX 10 (22 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.54 -1.6Scott Rickard U13M  Taunton14.1114.11
214.76 -1.6Jaydon OjjerroPBU13M  Frome14.7614.76
314.94 -1.6Ollie BishopSBU13M  Wells City14.9414.64
100 SX 11 (22 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.3 -0.9Grace FielderPBU13W  Taunton13.9413.94
214.8 -0.9Vivienne CardPBU13W  Yeovil14.6714.67
315.1 -0.9Sophie GillardPBU13W  Yeovil14.7814.78
415.2 -0.9Mackenzie O'Dea U13W  Yeovil14.9814.98
516.2 -0.9Emily Smith U13W  Unatt  
100 SX 12 (22 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.03 -1.7Oliwia Cwienczek U13W  Yeovil13.4313.43
214.98 -1.7Milly GommPBU13W  Yeovil14.8614.86
315.60 -1.7Ginney Bruce U15W  yoac  
417.07 -1.7Madeline VallierPBU13W  Poole Runners16.316.3
100 SX 2 (22 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.81 -0.1Andrew Mapstone SENM Nicholas BrownYeovil/UWE11.711.37
211.92 -0.1Mark VallierSBV40M Les TurnerPoole Runners/City of Portsmouth/South West Vets11.911.6
312.00 -0.1Neil ChiversSBSENM Les TurnerPoole Runners/Bournemouth11.811.1
100 SX 3 (22 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.34 0.3Finlay HartSBU20M  Team Bath11.3411.2
211.70 0.3Ollie ThornerPBU20M Alan RichardsonWells City/Yeovil/Millfield Sch11.3511.35
311.75 0.3Sam Rutherford U20M  Newbury  
411.79 0.3Jacob WilkinsonPBU20M Deborah BrayLavington Athletics11.6611.66
511.94 0.3Kieran Short U20M  Marlborough & District Junior11.511.5
612.09 0.3Toby SauterPBU20M  Yeovil11.911.9
100 SX 4 (22 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.45 -1.4Rebecca RootsSBU20W Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot12.2112.21
212.68 -1.4Megan WebberSBU20W Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot12.4212.20
312.97 -1.4Pippa Hine U20W Steve SnookWimborne12.712.6
413.59 -1.4Lottie GarrattPBU23W  Yeovil13.413.4
514.76 -1.4Caroline Powell V60W Robert EllchukBristol & West/South West Vets/Yeovil14.1613.7
100 SX 5 (22 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.66 -0.4Matthew Bark ChurchillPBU17M Deborah BrayLavington Athletics11.3911.39
211.82 -0.4Aubrey KanePBU17M  Wimborne11.8211.82
312.61 -0.4Joshua WarehamSBU17M Colin BarossTeam Bath12.6112.6
412.61 -0.4Louis StreeterSBU17M Deborah BrayLavington Athletics12.6112.5
100 SX 6 (22 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.88 -0.6Jamie Newnham U17M Steve SnookWimborne11.611.6
212.07 -0.6Joseph KeaneSBU17M  Team Bath12.0711.8
312.24 -0.6Benjamin Game U17M  Team Bath12.112.08
413.38 -0.6Malachy EastPBU17M  Yeovil13.3813.38
100 SX 7 (22 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.19 -1.5Brooke Ironside U17W Zac KerinBournemouth12.6012.60
213.28 -1.5Jazmin CookePBU17W Michael WillisBournemouth/Hampshire Schs12.912.9
313.37 -1.5Verity WoodsSBU17W  Torbay/Newton Abbot13.1613.04
414.04 -1.5Lexi O'Sullivan U17W  Yeovil13.5013.50
100 SX 8 (22 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.27 -1.6Leon BiaggiPBU15M  Exeter12.2712.27
212.40 -1.6Finlay Ridout U15M  Yeovil/Dorset Schs11.711.7
312.88 -1.6Dan Smith U15M  Unattached  
100 SX 9 (22 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.83 -1.0Stephanie BrooksPBU15W Martin FisherNorth Somerset13.0613.06
214.47 -1.0Mia Wilkinson U15W  Bournemouth13.713.7
314.70 -1.0Lucy Robbins U15W  bruton school  
 
200 SX 1 (22 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.60 0.5Finlay HartPBU20M  Team Bath23.6023.60
224.09 0.5Jacob WilkinsonPBU20M Deborah BrayLavington Athletics23.9023.90
324.17 0.5Nils Rehm T47PBU20M  Yate23.9623.96
424.89 0.5Neil Chivers SENM Les TurnerPoole Runners/Bournemouth24.523.0
526.44 0.5Richard Wheeler V50M Graeme GourlayPoole AC/South West Vets/City of Portsmouth26.0125.1
630.48 0.5Marcus Pidgley T37/F37 SENM Graeme GourlayPoole AC29.327.94
200 SX 2 (22 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.59w3.2Martyn MorantSBV35M Martyn MorantTeam Bath/South West Vets23.5923.39
223.92w3.2Matthew ColePBSENM Andrew FaulknerYeovil/Wells City23.9223.92
324.18w3.2Andrew MapstoneSBSENM Nicholas BrownYeovil/UWE24.1822.5
424.24w3.2Mark VallierSBV40M Les TurnerPoole Runners/City of Portsmouth/South West Vets24.023.9
524.46w3.2Bradley SeagerPBU20M Annette WealeYeovil/Wells City24.4624.46
200 SX 3 (22 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.47w3.1Rebecca RootsSBU20W Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot25.3525.35
225.89w3.1Megan WebberSBU20W Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot25.5325.26
326.67w3.1Pippa Hine U20W Steve SnookWimborne25.9425.94
430.34w3.1Caroline Powell V60W Robert EllchukBristol & West/South West Vets/Yeovil29.4727.7
531.23w3.1Chloe HuntPBU20W Lawrence TulettYeovil31.2331.23
200 SX 4 (22 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.93w2.7Matthew Bark ChurchillPBU17M Deborah BrayLavington Athletics23.523.5
225.91w2.7Louis StreeterPBU17M Deborah BrayLavington Athletics25.4825.48
327.70w2.7Keelan TuckerPBU17M  Team Bath26.8226.82
428.33w2.7Josh JackPBU17M Ian KennedyWimborne28.3328.33
200 SX 5 (22 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.17 1.8Jamie NewnhamPBU17M Steve SnookWimborne23.923.9
224.42 1.8Joseph KeaneSBU17M  Team Bath24.2524.2
324.43 1.8Aubrey KanePBU17M  Wimborne24.4324.43
425.83 1.8Joshua WarehamPBU17M Colin BarossTeam Bath25.6025.60
200 SX 6 (22 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.10w2.9Emily TyrrellSBU17W Gill St BarbeNorth Devon26.1025.97
227.01w2.9Brooke Ironside U17W Zac KerinBournemouth25.1525.15
327.96w2.9Jazmin Cooke U17W Michael WillisBournemouth/Hampshire Schs27.227.2
428.15w2.9Harriet Tuson U17W  Yeovil/Wells City28.0127.51
200 SX 7 (22 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.81 1.9Finlay RidoutPBU15M  Yeovil/Dorset Schs23.7423.74
226.76 1.9Adam DavidsonPBU15M  Yeovil26.7626.76
331.35 1.9Jack Harvey U13M Simon PriorWells City/Yeovil30.7030.70
432.71 1.9Max TwitchenPBU13M  Yeovil32.5732.57
200 SX 8 (22 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.67 1.3Grace FielderPBU13W  Taunton28.5328.53
230.22 1.3Roberta Simpson U15W  park school  
330.42 1.3Milly GommPBU13W  Yeovil30.4230.42
431.28 1.3Sophie GillardPBU13W  Yeovil30.8630.86
532.20 1.3Lucy AcottPBU13W Simon PriorMendip31.8031.80
200 SX 9 (22 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.39 1.3Oliwia Cwienczek U13W  Yeovil27.5327.53
230.53 1.3Orla EastPBU13W  Unattached30.5330.53
331.18 1.3Thea PiercyPBU13W Simon PriorMendip30.3330.33
431.74 1.3Jess Marinus U13W  Winchester31.2931.29
533.08 1.3Ginney Bruce U13W  Yoac  
 
300 U17X (22 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
143.31  Abbie Lovering U17W1Ian KennedyWimborne41.441.4
243.50  Holly Paine U17W2 Yeovil/Dorset Schs43.142.5
343.61  Harriet Tuson U17W1 Yeovil/Wells City42.0342.03
443.97  Lucy CrossmanPBU17W1Richard CaburnTaunton/King's College Taunton43.9743.97
547.94  Kai Snell U15W-1 Yeovil/Millfield Sch/Wells City44.144.1
650.73  Lily AmorPBU15W-2 Yeovil50.7350.73
750.80  Oliver RawlesSBU15M-1Paula HineWimborne50.8049.88
 
400 SX 1 (22 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.66  Martyn Morant V35M Martyn MorantTeam Bath/South West Vets50.9947.9
252.18  Matthew Cole SENM Andrew FaulknerYeovil/Wells City51.4651.41
355.34  Robbie HawkinsSBSENM  Yeovil/Yeovil Town55.3453.31
400 SX 2 (22 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.50  Samuel Edwards U20M  Taunton50.3050.30
254.47  Bradley SeagerPBU20M Annette WealeYeovil/Wells City54.0554.05
358.05  Kieran Short U20M  Marlborough & District Junior56.1355.54
400 SX 3 (22 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
160.63  Rebecca Roots U20W Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot59.4859.48
261.36  Megan WebberSBU20W Stephen CottleTorbay/Newton Abbot61.3660.77
361.99  Grace Cottrell U23W  Yeovil/Oxford Brookes Uni58.8058.80
462.90  Harriet Fox U20W  Wells City/Yeovil/King's College Taunton61.7061.70
564.03  Nick DanielsSBV45M Keith PaulTaunton63.4261.64
666.39  Caitlin RogersSBU20W  Wimborne64.0261.3
767.28  David Cooke V60M  Yeovil63.2053.61
400 SX 4 (22 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
154.71  Jami Schlueter U17M  Yeovil/Millfield Sch52.6252.62
256.55  Ellery Cole U17M Adrian CloverTeam Bath53.7853.78
357.87  Luke Hamley U17M Robert LinskillNorth Devon55.5455.54
462.46  Bernard Mealing U17M Simon PriorWells City/Yeovil58.2858.28
 
600 U11M (22 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:56.82  Barney FirbankPBU11M  Unattached1:56.821:56.82
21:57.44  Dexter TownsendPBU11M10 Yeovil1:57.441:57.44
31:59.62  Finlay Roderick U11M  Unatt  
42:00.58  Edward Sherman U11M  Unatt  
52:09.78  Harry AcottPBU11M10 Mendip2:07.132:07.13
600 U11W (22 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:11.36  Imogen RawlesPBU11W10 Wimborne2:11.362:11.36
22:15.09  Isabella Piercy U11W  Unatt  
32:22.75  Jorja Tucker U11W  Unatt  
42:26.36  Evanna Bruce U11W  unatt  
52:29.50  Brooke WilliamsPBU11W11 Wimborne2:29.502:29.50
62:31.60  Chloe McCoyPBU11W11 Yeovil2:31.602:31.60
 
800 SX 1 (22 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.56  Ellery ColePBU17M Adrian CloverTeam Bath1:59.991:59.99
22:04.11  Joseph Kelliher U20M Bob SmithWimborne2:02.392:01.21
32:10.30  Luke HamleyPBU17M Robert LinskillNorth Devon2:06.92:06.9
42:13.41  Seth LakeSBU17M  Wimborne2:10.012:09.15
52:21.86  Nick DanielsSBV45M Keith PaulTaunton2:20.172:18.71
800 SX 2 (22 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.35  Abbie WhitePBU17W Darren WhiteYeovil/Wells City2:20.352:20.35
22:20.48  Lucy CrossmanPBU17W Richard CaburnTaunton/King's College Taunton2:19.792:19.79
32:21.87  Abbie Lovering U17W Ian KennedyWimborne2:18.152:15.5
42:23.55  Pia LewisPBU17W  Brighton & Hove/Millfield Sch2:23.552:23.55
52:25.34  Hannah Taunton T20/F20 SENW Charlotte FisherTaunton2:23.832:23.83
63:02.77  Jemima CheledaPBU17W  Yeovil3:02.773:02.77
800 SX 3 (22 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.37  Josh SmithPBU15M Mark PauleyPoole AC2:02.412:02.41
22:37.48  Edward MercerPBU15M  Wimborne2:34.42:34.4
32:38.10  Oliver Rawles U15M Paula HineWimborne2:37.02:34.4
42:39.32  Ollie BishopPBU13M  Wells City2:39.322:39.32
52:41.87  Oliver CastlePBU15M  Wells City/Yeovil2:41.872:41.87
63:10.60  Jack DoranPBU13M  Wimborne3:10.603:10.60
800 SX 4 (22 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.50  Daisy Pellow U15W  Wells City/Millfield Sch2:24.452:24.45
22:42.64  Sophie HamiltonPBU15W  Mendip2:42.642:42.64
32:50.93  Lara Chapman U15W  Yeovil/Epsom & Ewell2:48.462:34.72
42:51.27  Charlotte SmithPBU15W  Poole AC2:46.42:46.4
800 SX 5 (22 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.20  Thea PiercyPBU13W Simon PriorMendip2:29.992:29.99
22:40.31  Mackenzie O'DeaPBU13W  Yeovil2:29.792:29.79
32:47.58  Kate Simmonds U13W  Wimborne2:42.52:42.5
42:52.25  Ginny Bruce U13W  Yoac  
 
1500 SX (22 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:12.83  Tom ThickPBSENM  Wells City/Yeovil4:12.834:12.83
24:41.32  Toby WatsonPBU15M Simon PriorWells City/Yeovil4:37.144:37.14
34:44.36  Josh JackPBU17M Ian KennedyWimborne4:44.364:44.36
44:47.17  Joe MiltonPBU15M  Avon Valley4:47.174:47.17
54:50.64  Joel GreenPBU15M Ian KennedyWimborne4:39.34:39.3
64:58.20  Owen Lythell U17M  Avon Valley4:46.914:46.91
74:59.83  Freya BuglassPBU15W  Avon Valley/Run 4 Fitness4:52.364:52.36
85:08.82  Olivia Roderick U15W  Independent Intelligent Fitness4:49.894:49.89
95:15.76  Jack Harvey U13M Simon PriorWells City/Yeovil5:02.235:02.23
105:22.01  Stephanie BrooksPBU15W Martin FisherNorth Somerset5:16.275:16.27
115:34.02  Lucy AcottPBU13W Simon PriorMendip5:26.435:26.43
125:51.58  Malin CranstonPBU13M  Avon Valley5:51.585:51.58
 
3000 SX (22 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:52.16  James HarrodPBU17M Jeremy DaleWestbury/Yate9:40.739:40.73
210:35.18  Thomas CrabtreeSBU20M  Dorchester10:35.1810:16.7
311:02.40  Morgan CurrySBU20M  Taunton11:02.4010:13.9
411:21.21  Orli CranstonPBU15W  Avon Valley11:21.2111:21.21
511:26.99  Sharon HutchingsSBU23W Ian PollardDorset Doddlers11:26.9911:14.5
611:31.29  Imogen TannerPBU15W  Independent Intelligent Fitness11:31.2911:31.29
711:42.13  Jay DunnPBU15M  Wimborne11:42.1311:42.13
812:20.01  Robyn Laing U15W Richard CaburnTaunton12:08.2912:08.29
912:27.18  Abby HughesPBU15W  Taunton12:27.1812:27.18
 
70HU13W U13W (21 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.8 -1.5Vivienne CardPBU13W2 Yeovil12.1712.17
 
75HU15W U15W (21 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.23 -1.2Emilia Smith U15W1 Yeovil12.9912.99
213.72 -1.2Kai SnellPBU15W2 Yeovil/Millfield Sch/Wells City12.2312.23
313.74 -1.2Lily Amor U15W1 Yeovil12.5012.50
414.59 -1.2Lara ChapmanPBU15W1 Yeovil/Epsom & Ewell14.5914.59
 
80HU15M U15M (21 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.29 -1.6Isaac Ketterer U15M1Clive PengellyNewquay & Par12.7712.77
213.34 -1.6Alexander Hardy-Stewart U15M2 Yeovil13.2113.21
 
80HU17W U17W (21 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.86 -1.6Caitlyn Mapps U17W1Phillip WarwickerCardiff Archers11.4811.48
212.87 -1.6Holly Paine U17W2 Yeovil/Dorset Schs12.6712.6
315.78 -1.6Jemima Cheleda U17W1 Yeovil15.415.4
 
100HU17M U17M (21 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.01 -0.6Jami Schlueter U17M1 Yeovil/Millfield Sch13.5613.56
214.03 -0.6Adam Booth U17M2David LittlePoole AC13.813.8
 
100HW SW (21 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.77 -0.6Chari Hawkins SENW  Swansea/Bath Uni/United States13.4613.46
220.26 -0.6Chloe HuntPBU20W Lawrence TulettYeovil20.1320.13
 
110HU20M U20M (21 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.6 0.0Kanya MtshweniPBU20M2George OgilvieWinchester14.4214.42
 
110HU18M U18M (21 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.19 0.0Ollie Thorner U20M Alan RichardsonWells City/Yeovil/Millfield Sch14.5014.50
 
200HW U15W (21 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
135.37 -2.7Kai SnellPBU15W2 Yeovil/Millfield Sch/Wells City35.3735.37
 
300HW SW (21 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
145.16  Poppy OliverPBU17W Paul McKeownCrawley43.5243.52
246.85  Abbie Lovering U17W Ian KennedyWimborne44.7344.73
347.50  Holly Paine U17W  Yeovil/Dorset Schs46.9346.59
449.71  Jessica FisherPBU17W Adam CarrowTaunton47.5447.54
561.55  Anita HaywardPBV45W  Wimborne61.5561.55
 
400H SM (21 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.56  Andrew Faulkner SENM  Yeovil53.4852.51
260.24  Adam McCarthySBSENM  Havering/Leeds Beckett Uni60.2455.57
400H SM (22 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.48  Andrew FaulknerSBSENM  Yeovil53.4852.51
 
400HU17M U17M (21 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
160.76  Ben McIntyre U17M2Kevin ButtleSwindon60.760.7
 
400HW SW (21 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
167.29  Grace Cottrell U23W  Yeovil/Oxford Brookes Uni65.2065.20
 
1500SC U17M (21 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:43.06  Cameron EnserPBU17M1 Bracknell AC4:43.064:43.06
24:51.42  Oscar Lee U17M1Charlotte FisherTaunton4:43.384:43.38
34:55.52  Ben McIntyre U17M2Kevin ButtleSwindon4:36.484:36.48
45:44.87  Josh Jack U17M1Ian KennedyWimborne5:41.595:41.59
 
1500SCW SW (21 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:19.60  Morgan Hanson U17W Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Oxfordshire Schs5:14.925:14.92
25:29.24  Maya Hodgson U17W Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:15.95:15.9
35:39.43  Lizzy Ingram U17W  Yeovil/Wells City5:19.265:19.26
45:39.48  Abbie LoveringPBU17W Ian KennedyWimborne5:39.485:39.48
55:48.62  Isabelle Craven U17W Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:33.85:33.8
65:53.58  Poppy Pellow U17W  Wells City/Millfield Sch5:13.805:13.80
76:09.75  Robyn Laing U15W Richard CaburnTaunton6:06.556:06.55
 
2000SCW U20W (21 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:59.04  Elise Thorner U20W1 Wells City/Millfield Sch/Yeovil6:50.006:50.00
 
3000SC SM (21 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:46.04  Jack HopePBU23M Shane SmithKettering/Cardiff Met Uni9:36.569:36.56
29:57.99  Daniel GalpinPBU23M Alan RoweGuernsey/Bath Uni9:44.819:44.81
310:35.51  Olly SheppardPBSENM Phil LuckerEmersons Green RC10:35.5110:35.51
412:14.55  Timothy White V40M Chris ElsonBristol & West11:37.811:37.8
 
3000SCW SW (21 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:29.92  Holly PagePBU20W Jason MarchantDartford H10:13.9810:13.98
210:55.67  Alex BarbourPBU20W Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Studen10:55.6710:55.67
312:58.48  Diana ChalmersSBU23W Alex StantonBedford & County/Sheffield Hallam Uni12:58.4811:41.36
 
HJ U15X (22 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.76  Leon BiaggiPBU15M2 Exeter1.761.76
21.65  Alexander Hardy-StewartPBU15M2 Yeovil1.701.70
31.55  Dan Smith U15M  Unatt  
41.40  Kai Snell U15W2 Yeovil/Millfield Sch/Wells City1.461.46
51.40  Lily AmorPBU15W1 Yeovil1.451.45
61.40  Emilia SmithPBU15W1 Yeovil1.401.40
71.30  Phoebe LushSBU15W1 Yeovil1.301.35
81.20  Daisy Pellow U15W1 Wells City/Millfield Sch1.411.41
HJ U13X (22 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.35  Oliwia Cwienczek U13W2 Yeovil1.401.40
21.15  Jack DoranPBU13M1 Wimborne1.151.15
HJ SX (22 Apr)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.94  Max ThomasPBU17M  Exeter1.941.94
21.80  Kieran ShortSBU20M  Marlborough & District Junior1.881.88
31.50  Jazmin Cooke U17W Michael WillisBournemouth/Hampshire Schs1.661.66
41.45  Paul Guest V55M  Yeovil/South West Vets1.501.54
41.45  Emily Tyrrell U17W Gill St BarbeNorth Devon1.561.56
41.45  Verity WoodsPBU17W  Torbay/Newton Abbot1.451.45
71.35  Chloe Hunt U20W Lawrence TulettYeovil1.371.42
Page: 1 2