Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
4 Apr 18
100 200 1500 3000 LJ 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.381.2Kate BackhousePBU23W Oxford City14.3814.38
215.081.2Ellie West U17WSelwyn Weekes Watford14.2814.28
315.111.2Daisy Harvey-Dew U13WNeelam KaderbhoyShaftesbury Barnet15.0615.06
415.431.2Mia Higson U13W Shaftesbury Barnet15.3015.30
515.451.2Ffion MabeyPBU13W Vale of Aylesbury15.4515.45
616.071.2Clare St. John-ColemanSBV55WEdward HawkinsChelmsford/Welsh Masters15.214.88
716.341.2Patrick ReynoldsSBV65M Veterans/Barnet/Ireland16.2215.94
100 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.090.7Onachukwu NdefoPBU13W Rugby & Northampton13.9313.93
214.490.7John Broadis U13MNick HughesChiltern14.1414.14
314.660.7Olive Harvey-Dew U13WNeelam KaderbhoyShaftesbury Barnet14.4014.40
415.040.7Rosie AlexanderPBU13W Watford14.714.7
515.370.7Sara Maruboyina U13W Watford15.015.0
615.880.7Rosalind Zeffertt V55W Shaftesbury Barnet/Southern Counties Vets/Barnet15.115.1
716.990.7David NewmanSBV55M Garden City Runners16.9915.00
100 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.261.9Jordan HendersonSBSENMJordan HendersonHarrow11.311.3
212.551.9Edward HopperPBU17MJohn HopperDacorum & Tring12.5512.55
312.981.9Charles GrantPBU17M Shaftesbury Barnet12.9812.98
413.661.9Maisie Doherty U15WSelwyn Weekes Watford13.313.3
514.081.9Jemma ThomsonPBU13W Chiltern13.8313.83
614.201.9Peter Stansbury V50M Dacorum & Tring/Eastern Masters13.213.2
714.301.9Tara OffsidePBU15W Chiltern14.3014.30
815.121.9Andrew StewartSBV55M Chelmsford/Enfield & Haringey/Chiltern/Eastern Mas14.9714.72
100 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.201.9Anita Dzre U23W Marshall Milton Keynes/De Montfort Uni12.9312.77
213.261.9Nick JonesSBV50MJoanne Caroline BaxterWatford13.2612.94
313.461.9Shannon AndersonPBU23W Saffron AC/St. Mary's Uni13.2913.29
413.521.9Lisa Fitzpatrick U23WPaul NashWycombe/Oxford Brookes Uni13.1513.12
513.531.9Alice HarraySBU20WDavid WilkinsonThames Valley13.5313.47
613.601.9Kelsi EllisSBU20WKen MaggsNene Valley13.6013.4
715.281.9Sophie Wilkes U15W Watford14.8714.87
100 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.621.5Andrew Nicolaou U17MTy HoldenShaftesbury Barnet11.2311.0
211.711.5Lewis BlackPBU20MPeter HoareVale of Aylesbury11.611.6
311.711.5Alex Allen U20MAndrew PriestKidderminster & Stourport/Warwick Uni11.6811.36
411.991.5Mittio MohammadianPBU17MTy HoldenShaftesbury Barnet11.7211.72
512.301.5Dom HastingsPBU17M Vale of Aylesbury11.711.7
612.811.5Prince Richman SENM Herts Phoenix12.411.5
713.111.5James Davis U20M Shaftesbury Barnet12.9112.60
813.421.5Michael MartinPBSENM St. Albans Striders/Met Police13.4213.42
 
200 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
130.210.4Ashton O'ConnellPBU13M Dacorum & Tring30.2130.21
230.800.4John Broadis U13MNick HughesChiltern28.928.9
331.240.4Mairi MalcolmPBU17WDawn JonesHarlow AC/Bishops Stortford30.8030.80
431.370.4Olive Harvey-Dew U13WNeelam KaderbhoyShaftesbury Barnet29.7829.78
532.500.4Ffion MabeySBU13W Vale of Aylesbury31.7831.78
632.960.4Mia Higson U13W Shaftesbury Barnet31.3131.31
733.030.4Daisy Harvey-Dew U13WNeelam KaderbhoyShaftesbury Barnet31.8131.81
835.760.4Clare St. John-ColemanSBV55WEdward HawkinsChelmsford/Welsh Masters35.7632.35
200 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
129.440.8Hannah LordPBU15WKyle BennettMK Distance Project29.4429.44
229.660.8Tara Offside U15W Chiltern28.4928.49
329.890.8Orla FoleyPBU15W St. Albans AC29.429.4
429.950.8Ava Mcloughlin U15W Watford28.6028.60
530.400.8Hannah MabeySBU17W Vale of Aylesbury30.4029.3
630.520.8Darcey CooperSBU15WKen SpencerBracknell AC30.5229.4
731.940.8Andrew StewartSBV55M Chelmsford/Enfield & Haringey/Chiltern/Eastern Mas30.7330.46
200 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.110.6Charles Grant U17M Shaftesbury Barnet26.8126.81
227.240.6Nick JonesSBV50MJoanne Caroline BaxterWatford27.0726.5
327.410.6Alice HarrayPBU20WDavid WilkinsonThames Valley27.4127.41
427.800.6Rebecca WadeSBU23WBrian MacKenzieChelmsford/St. Mary's Uni27.8027.5
528.220.6Kelsi Ellis U20WKen MaggsNene Valley27.6427.10
628.510.6Shannon Anderson U23W Saffron AC/St. Mary's Uni27.8627.47
728.580.6Eilidh MalcolmSBU20WNat FisherHarlow AC/Bishops Stortford28.5828.5
829.290.6Jemma Thomson U13W Chiltern28.3228.32
200 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.80 Mittio Mohammadian U17MTy HoldenShaftesbury Barnet23.2623.26
223.84 Alex AllenSBU20MAndrew PriestKidderminster & Stourport/Warwick Uni23.8423.2
323.94 Lewis BlackPBU20MPeter HoareVale of Aylesbury23.823.8
424.11 Aidan Jackson U20M Camberley/Woking/Durham Uni23.9923.8
524.31 Carl McMullen V35MCarl McMullenCannock & Stafford/Army/Northern Masters23.7022.20
624.79 Andrew Nicolaou U17MTy HoldenShaftesbury Barnet22.9722.97
727.32 Byron JohalSBU20M Watford27.3225.7
828.82 Michael MartinPBSENM St. Albans Striders/Met Police28.8228.82
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:24.22 Woody Day U13M Vale of Aylesbury5:07.65:07.6
25:36.49 Daniel Clouston U13M Thetford5:17.195:17.19
35:41.22 Jessica KemptonPBU13W Rugby & Northampton5:26.35:26.3
45:47.55 Alison PutkoPBV35W Watford5:47.555:47.55
55:48.58 Oliver Cooper U13M Watford5:22.85:22.8
65:52.33 Katie CrowhurstSBU15W Maidenhead5:52.335:41.7
75:57.18 James Turton U13M Watford5:41.85:41.8
85:58.83 Lucy CuthbertPBU13W Vale of Aylesbury5:58.835:58.83
96:01.24 Robyn LowerPBSENW Watford6:01.246:01.24
106:03.35 Kevin ClarkPBV50M Watford6:03.356:03.35
116:25.57 Jonah Peris U13M UNATT  
1500 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:54.83 Charlie Stone U15M Chiltern4:45.154:45.15
24:55.70 Benjamin Peck U13M Thetford4:37.554:37.55
35:17.05 Liam DavisonPBU13MMark DavisonFramlingham5:15.25:15.2
45:17.53 Lesedi Nkoane U13WNick HughesChiltern5:09.225:09.22
55:18.16 Georgina Halfhead U15W Abingdon5:13.945:13.94
65:18.57 Morris RockPBU13M Thames Valley5:18.575:18.57
75:21.38 Ethan PerryPBU13M Vale of Aylesbury5:21.385:21.38
85:24.65 Alfie Clifford U13MSteve PerkinChiltern5:20.475:20.47
95:26.00 Soloman PerisPBU15M Harrow5:16.95:16.9
105:28.27 Jessica NuttallSBU20WKyle BennettMK Distance Project5:28.275:08.6
115:32.92 Annabel SandersPBU13WJames BennettMK Distance Project5:32.925:32.92
125:42.66 Daisy Mainwaring U13W Watford5:23.75:23.7
135:45.46 Christine Anthony V55WGordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/St. Edmunds Pacers5:16.395:11.47
1500 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:34.81 Scot CharltonPBSENM Watford Joggers4:34.814:34.81
24:51.24 Tony Bacon SENMTony BaconHaverhill RC4:50.84:50.8
35:09.88 Nathan Sweeney U15M Chiltern5:05.735:05.73
45:14.02 Isabella WijsmanSBU17WMichael TaylorWycombe5:03.745:03.74
55:16.69 Lily-Mae Smith U15WKyle BennettMK Distance Project5:06.145:06.14
65:17.36 Rachel ClutterbuckPBU13WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:05.645:05.64
75:17.57 Amy Killick U17W Leighton Buzzard5:00.545:00.54
85:18.71 Christina Durbin U17W St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:03.505:03.50
95:18.79 Emma StylesPBU17WMichael TaylorWycombe5:18.795:18.79
105:19.79 William Muzio U13M Brighton & Hove5:06.25:06.2
115:21.26 Madeleine CaseySBU15WGeoffrey HawesThames Valley5:21.265:11.4
125:22.02 James DavisSBU20M Shaftesbury Barnet5:22.025:06.09
135:35.59 John CooperPBV45M Bracknell AC5:35.595:35.59
145:38.47 Andrew Stewart V55M Chelmsford/Enfield & Haringey/Chiltern/Eastern Mas5:30.485:14.86
1500 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:50.39 Simeon Beckford-Ton SENM Watford H  
24:56.92 Daisy PalmerPBU17WPaul KelseyOxford City4:50.04:50.0
34:57.02 Thomas AshtonPBU15MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring4:44.14:44.1
44:58.28 Jamie GarryPBU20WPaul KelseyOxford City4:57.724:57.72
55:01.06 Peter Guevara SENM Oxford Uni4:58.564:58.56
65:08.89 Anna Kofoed-GregorySBU20WKyle BennettMK Distance Project5:08.895:00.7
75:10.48 Ella Carey U17WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:56.974:56.97
85:10.80 Katie ClutterbuckPBU17WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:03.465:03.46
95:13.61 Phoebe Roberts U20WKen SpencerBracknell AC5:00.735:00.73
105:14.96 Emily MuzioSBU15W Brighton & Hove5:05.505:05.50
115:15.37 Amelia McMurtrie U17WAmelia McMurtrieRugby & Northampton4:59.694:59.69
125:18.67 Megan Harris U15WMichael TaylorWycombe5:06.155:06.15
-DNF Charlotte Underwood U15WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:59.374:59.37
1500 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:44.22 Anna SharpPBU23WKyle BennettSouthampton/Oxford Uni4:39.364:39.36
24:45.25 Natalie BrethertonPBU23WAlan DriverCamberley/Bristol Uni/Woking4:35.264:35.26
34:49.71 Darren MatussaPBV40M North Herts4:49.714:49.71
44:51.30 Matthew CliffordPBU17MSteve PerkinChiltern4:51.304:51.30
54:56.01 Joseph DavisonPBU15MMark DavisonIpswich4:39.964:39.96
64:56.10 Amelia CaseyPBU20WDavid WilkinsonThames Valley4:56.104:56.10
74:56.52 Cameron ClarkSBU20M Watford4:56.524:48.1
84:57.16 Lewis Clark U17M Watford4:48.814:48.81
94:58.49 Aidan Murphy U15MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:52.734:52.73
105:00.51 Jordi Evans Rodrigue U17M WSEH  
115:02.67 Leon Doran U13MNick HughesChiltern4:59.424:59.42
125:03.36 Ruby Horton U15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:59.914:59.91
135:04.52 Imogen King U17WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:47.254:47.25
145:06.13 Charlotte ParsonsSBU17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:06.134:54.44
1500 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:28.33 Alex JohnsonPBU17MSteve PerkinChiltern4:08.534:08.53
24:37.77 Barney JackmanPBU15MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:37.774:37.77
34:37.88 Owen QuinPBU17M Queens Park4:37.884:37.88
44:40.00 Fergus CrouchSBU20M Colchester H4:40.004:36.1
54:40.72 James WinshipPBU15M Bracknell AC4:29.164:29.16
64:41.88 Edward EnserPBU15M Bracknell AC4:32.514:32.51
74:42.52 Bini Bloom U17M Shaftesbury Barnet4:38.84:37.1
84:44.55 Basil Rock U15MGeoffrey HawesThames Valley4:36.04:36.0
94:52.12 Sophie Botham U20WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:45.514:43.83
104:55.41 Hayley Instance U17W Thurrock4:50.84:38.39
114:56.45 Jamie Bailey U15MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring4:46.124:46.12
124:58.20 Ben KellyPBU17M Shaftesbury Barnet4:58.204:58.20
134:58.20 Jessica Norkett U17WDean KirtonThetford4:43.574:43.57
145:05.28 Charlie Borgnis U15M Bracknell AC4:54.524:51.41
155:10.83 Alexander Rosewarn U17M Harrow5:08.94:50.5
165:39.51 Harry Legg U15MJames BennettMK Distance Project5:00.534:48.46
1500 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:24.95 Haydn ArnallPBU20M Rugby & Northampton4:14.54:14.5
24:30.42 Lucas BoytPBU20M Slough Junior4:30.214:30.21
34:31.18 Charlie WagstaffPBU15MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:22.364:22.36
44:32.62 Lee PretlovePBSENMGrant ChapmanRoyston4:22.234:22.23
54:34.85 Mintu Sidhu U17MJames BennettMK Distance Project4:14.654:14.65
64:35.05 Nathan HackleyPBU15MSteve PerkinChiltern/Hillingdon4:30.724:30.72
74:36.16 Pierce ClishamPBU17M Coventry4:25.334:25.33
84:36.84 William McMurtrie U20MGeorge JonesRugby & Northampton4:33.484:31.62
94:37.94 Chloe Sharp U20W Dartford H4:27.744:27.74
104:40.22 Ashley QuinlanPBSENMTad DickerAldershot, Farnham & District4:40.224:40.22
114:46.81 Mark Stringer U17MRodger HughesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:34.34:34.3
124:48.25 Floren Scrafton SENWSally StrawYate/A.D. Marathon/Westbury/Oxford Uni4:36.834:27.01
134:54.76 Conor Culham U20MSimon MennellBraintree4:47.84:30.21
1500 SX 8
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:13.95 Leon Wheeler U17M Thurrock4:12.284:12.28
24:14.38 Conall McGinnessPBU17MRobert PocklingtonHuntingdonshire4:09.144:09.14
34:14.53 Cameron EnserPBU17M Bracknell AC4:12.484:12.48
44:15.29 James QuinlanPBSENMTad DickerAldershot, Farnham & District/Sandhurst4:08.134:08.13
54:16.13 Jack ExleyPBU20M Thurrock4:06.944:06.94
64:17.10 Tom MeadPBU20M City of Norwich4:07.754:07.75
74:21.14 Craig Sharp V40MCraig SharpDartford H/Southern Counties Vets4:08.874:08.87
84:24.56 Noah BennettPBU15M Rugby & Northampton4:16.74:16.7
94:25.77 An Other U17M MMK  
104:28.46 Max NicollePBU17MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury4:23.204:23.20
114:33.24 Amar BabhaniaPBU17M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:27.64:27.6
124:34.12 Harry Hyde U15MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:25.464:25.46
134:36.02 Charlie TurnerPBU15M Ipswich4:27.54:27.5
144:36.25 Jad El-houssami SENM Newham & Essex Beagles4:22.474:22.47
154:37.61 Chauncey EdwardsPBU17M Ealing Southall & Middx4:31.94:31.9
164:44.25 Woody JacksonPBU15MSteve PerkinChiltern4:43.54:43.5
1500 SX 9
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:55.32 Alfred YabsleyPBU20MJames BennettMK Distance Project3:55.323:55.32
23:56.95 Max HeydenPBU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District3:56.103:56.10
33:59.38 Jamie Grose SENMDavid AllenPoole AC/Bournemouth3:58.573:53.05
43:59.51 John Howorth U20MAdrian CloverTeam Bath3:55.363:55.36
54:01.71 Daniel HowellsPBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:01.714:01.71
64:03.58 Jed SkiltonSBU20MDavid AllenPoole AC3:56.283:56.28
74:05.45 Robert Howorth U20MAdrian CloverTeam Bath4:01.314:01.31
84:05.55 Benjamin WestPBU20MKyle BennettBicester3:57.783:57.78
94:07.38 Liam SmithSBSENMBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Oxford Uni4:07.383:58.73
104:10.72 Ewan Forsythe U20MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:08.494:08.49
114:11.24 Elliot Pocock U17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:06.364:06.36
124:11.44 Archie Banks U20M Charnwood4:04.074:04.07
134:13.38 Oli Lum U23M Bracknell AC/Cardiff Met Uni4:10.714:10.36
144:17.29 Samuel Southall U17MSamuel SouthallSt. Mary's Richmond4:01.084:01.08
154:19.75 George CookSBU23M Herts Phoenix4:19.754:17.76
 
3000 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:05.88 Abigail DurandPBU17WTim AshNorth Norfolk Harriers9:59.09:59.0
210:10.38 Lauren Hall SENWKeith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Army9:47.979:47.97
310:16.09 Tony Bacon SENMTony BaconHaverhill RC9:55.409:55.40
410:17.08 Millie SolwaySBU20WPeter GoreCity of Norwich10:17.0810:14.41
510:20.41 Maayan RadusPBU15WAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet10:20.4110:20.41
610:26.81 Alice Garner U17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District10:13.0410:13.04
710:32.90 Lizzie SquibbsPBU20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District10:21.8710:21.87
810:40.32 Ben RowePBU17MBeverley KitchingBracknell AC10:40.3210:40.32
910:46.60 Nicole Ainsworth U17WVince StampCity of Portsmouth10:37.5110:24.03
1010:57.67 Samuel BurnellPBU15MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring10:10.2610:10.26
1111:02.07 Anna CuthbertPBU15WHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury11:02.0711:02.07
1211:10.93 Sarah ImbushSBU23WDavid WestSouthend/East Anglia Uni11:10.9310:27.12
1311:14.83 Abigail Clouston U15W Thetford11:07.4411:07.44
1411:14.87 Lydia CarterPBU17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District11:14.8711:14.87
1511:34.94 Jennifer WingPBSENW London Heathside11:34.9411:34.94
1611:37.02 Emily Johnston U17W Vale of Aylesbury11:08.5210:55.43
1711:59.50 David RidleyPBV40M Cookham11:59.5011:59.50
1811:59.70 Jemima Ridley U15W Cookham11:43.311:43.3
1912:10.24 Mohammed KhanPBV60M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12:10.2412:10.24
2012:20.63 Millie CareyPBU15WHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury12:20.6312:20.63
2112:29.57 Andrew Stewart V55M Chelmsford/Enfield & Haringey/Chiltern/Eastern Mas12:28.5611:30.25
2212:31.37 Nikki KayPBU15WKyle BennettMK Distance Project12:31.3712:31.37
2313:15.96 Jessica Rosewarn U20W Harrow12:37.612:37.6
3000 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:27.03 Jack Johnson U17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District9:22.419:20.25
29:30.77 Ryan MartinPBU15MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District9:12.519:12.51
39:34.39 George WithersSBSENMDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC/UCL9:34.399:26.8
49:35.31 Harry Turner U20MPatrick McgrathCookham9:12.399:12.39
59:36.71 Ben Prior U17M Thurrock9:31.749:31.74
69:36.91 Findlay DyerPBU20MRichard ClaessensWycombe9:17.919:17.91
79:38.33 Myles CaddellPBU17MMichael TaylorWycombe9:29.839:29.83
89:38.60 Khahisa MhlangaSBU20WMick JuddChelmsford9:38.609:33.35
99:42.16 Matthew ClutterbuckPBU20MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:16.339:16.33
109:46.51 Ross Connor SENMJulian CritchlowWatford/Harrow9:17.209:17.20
119:49.91 Pavit KullarPBU17MPaul GreenWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:35.399:35.39
129:56.77 James Peck U15M Thetford9:47.389:47.38
139:57.96 Izzy FryPBU20WAndy TuttleNewbury9:47.359:47.35
1410:12.07 Freddie Truman-Willia U17M D&T  
1510:13.81 Rudi Morrell U15MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District9:43.209:43.20
1610:18.60 Edward LeechSBU17M Forest of Dean10:18.609:52.93
1710:22.13 Lia Radus U17WAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet10:13.2710:03.68
1810:23.70 Tara Bage U23WJon BiggBrighton Phoenix/UCL/Highgate10:00.0310:00.03
1910:45.91 Tabatha WalfordSBU20WAlex StantonBedford & County10:45.9110:07.43
2011:26.84 Declan Connolly U17MDavid DanielsSt. Mary's Richmond9:48.189:48.18
2111:37.29 Ruby Wyles U20W Guildford & Godalming10:55.7510:55.75
-DNF Ben Findlay SENMShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:19.989:19.98
3000 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:32.65 Dominic NolanSBSENM Croydon/Loughborough Students8:32.658:28.19
28:34.78 James Coxon SENM Kingston & Poly/Cambridge Uni8:29.208:29.20
38:35.91 Robert Warner SENMMick JuddBlackburn/Loughborough Students8:16.548:16.54
48:43.46 Daniel Mulryan U23M Poole Runners/Oxford Uni/Bournemouth8:25.358:25.35
58:44.98 Jeremy DempseySBU20MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet8:44.988:19.39
68:52.39 Sam Knee-Robinson U23MDean MillerBedford & County/Birmingham Uni8:29.378:28.18
78:56.74 James Share SENMSue GoodePoole Runners/Guildford & Godalming8:48.948:48.94
88:58.56 William MahoneyPBU17MPeter GoreCity of Norwich8:51.58:51.5
99:00.46 Mohamed Ali U17MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx8:15.028:15.02
109:02.83 George Wheeler U23MJames BennettMK Distance Project/Nottingham Uni8:32.848:32.84
119:07.06 Alec Finch SENM Thurrock/Loughborough Students8:44.678:36.12
129:07.91 Nathan GoddardSBU17M Ipswich9:07.919:02.92
Page: 1 2