Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
4 Apr 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:24.22Woody Day U13MHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury5:07.64:35.8
25:36.49Daniel Clouston U13M Thetford5:17.194:56.50
35:41.22Jessica KemptonPBU13W Rugby & Northampton5:26.35:26.3
45:47.55Alison PutkoPBV35W Watford5:47.555:47.55
55:48.58Oliver Cooper U13MRoss ConnorWatford5:22.85:08.9
65:52.33Katie CrowhurstSBU15W Maidenhead5:52.335:41.7
75:57.18James Turton U13M Watford5:41.85:41.8
85:58.83Lucy CuthbertSBU13W Vale of Aylesbury5:58.835:50.52
96:01.24Robyn LowerPBSENW Watford6:01.246:01.24
106:03.35Kevin ClarkPBV50M Watford6:03.356:03.35
116:25.57Jonah PerisPBU13M Harrow/Watford6:25.576:25.57
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:54.83Charlie Stone U15M Chiltern4:45.154:34.05
24:55.70Benjamin Peck U13M Thetford4:37.554:25.1
35:17.05Liam DavisonPBU13MMark DavisonFramlingham5:15.24:37.92
45:17.53Lesedi Nkoane U13WNick HughesChiltern5:09.224:49.38
55:18.16Georgina Halfhead U15W Abingdon5:13.945:13.60
65:18.57Morris RockSBU13MGeoffrey HawesThames Valley5:18.575:01.72
75:21.38Ethan PerryPBU13M Vale of Aylesbury5:21.384:50.28
85:24.65Alfie Clifford U13MSteve PerkinChiltern5:20.475:09.27
95:26.00Soloman PerisPBU15M Harrow5:16.95:16.9
105:28.27Jessica NuttallSBU20WKyle BennettMK Distance Project5:28.275:08.6
115:32.92Annabel SandersPBU13WJames BennettMK Distance Project5:32.925:32.92
125:42.66Daisy Mainwaring U13W Watford5:23.75:11.22
135:45.46Christine Anthony V55WGordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/St. Edmund Pacers5:16.395:11.47
1500 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:34.81Scot CharltonPBSENM Watford Joggers4:34.814:34.81
24:51.24Tony Bacon SENM Haverhill RC4:50.84:37.68
35:09.88Nathan Sweeney U15M Chiltern5:05.735:05.73
45:14.02Isabella WijsmanSBU17WMichael TaylorWycombe5:03.745:03.74
55:16.69Lily-Mae Smith U15WKyle BennettMK Distance Project5:06.145:06.14
65:17.36Rachel ClutterbuckPBU13WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:05.644:43.31
75:17.57Amy Killick U17W Leighton Buzzard5:00.545:00.54
85:18.71Christina Durbin U17W St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:03.505:03.50
95:18.79Emma StylesPBU17WMichael TaylorWycombe5:18.795:18.79
105:19.79William Muzio U13M Brighton & Hove5:06.25:06.2
115:21.26Madeleine CaseySBU15WGeoffrey HawesThames Valley5:21.265:11.4
125:22.02James DavisSBU20M Shaftesbury Barnet5:22.025:06.09
135:35.59John CooperPBV45M Bracknell AC5:35.595:35.59
145:38.47Andrew Stewart V55M Chelmsford/Enfield & Haringey/Chiltern/Eastern Mas5:30.485:14.86
1500 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:50.39Simeon Beckford-TongsPBU23M Watford4:32.84:32.8
24:56.92Daisy PalmerPBU17WPaul KelseyOxford City4:50.04:50.0
34:57.02Thomas AshtonPBU15MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring4:44.14:44.1
44:58.28Jamie GarryPBU20WPaul KelseyOxford City4:57.724:57.72
55:01.06Peter Guevara SENM Oxford Uni4:58.564:58.56
65:08.89Anna Kofoed-GregorySBU20WKyle BennettMK Distance Project5:08.895:00.7
75:10.48Ella Carey U17WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:56.974:56.97
85:10.80Katie ClutterbuckPBU17WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:03.464:52.86
95:13.61Phoebe Roberts U20WKen SpencerBracknell AC5:00.735:00.73
105:14.96Emily MuzioSBU15W Brighton & Hove5:05.505:02.74
115:15.37Amelia McMurtrie U17W Rugby & Northampton4:59.694:48.95
125:18.67Megan Harris U15WMichael TaylorWycombe5:06.155:06.15
-DNFCharlotte Underwood U15WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:59.374:59.37
1500 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:44.22Anna SharpPBU23WKyle BennettSouthampton/Oxford Uni4:39.364:39.36
24:45.25Natalie BrethertonPBU23WAlan DriverCamberley/Bristol Uni/Woking4:35.264:32.0
34:49.71Darren MatussaPBV40M North Herts4:49.714:49.35
44:51.30Matthew CliffordPBU17MSteve PerkinChiltern4:51.304:37.88
54:56.01Joseph DavisonPBU15MMark DavisonIpswich4:39.964:39.96
64:56.10Amelia CaseyPBU20WDavid WilkinsonThames Valley4:56.104:56.10
74:56.52Cameron ClarkSBU20M Watford4:56.524:48.1
84:57.16Lewis Clark U17M Watford4:48.814:47.8
94:58.49Aidan Murphy U15MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:52.734:45.9
105:00.51Jordi Evans-RodriguezSBU17MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:43.464:38.17
115:02.67Leon Doran U13MNick HughesChiltern4:59.424:55.80
125:03.36Ruby Horton U15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:59.914:47.65
135:04.52Imogen King U17WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:47.254:47.25
145:06.13Charlotte ParsonsSBU17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:06.134:54.44
1500 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:28.33Alex JohnsonPBU17MSteve PerkinChiltern4:08.534:01.66
24:37.77Barney JackmanPBU15MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:37.774:32.28
34:37.88Owen QuinPBU17M Queens Park4:37.884:37.88
44:40.00Fergus CrouchSBU20M Colchester H4:40.004:36.1
54:40.72James WinshipPBU15M Bracknell AC4:29.164:22.55
64:41.88Edward EnserPBU15M Bracknell AC4:32.514:23.58
74:42.52Bini Bloom U17M Shaftesbury Barnet4:38.84:16.97
84:44.55Basil Rock U15MGeoffrey HawesThames Valley4:36.04:21.85
94:52.12Sophie Botham U20WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:45.514:43.83
104:55.41Hayley Instance U17W Thurrock4:50.84:38.39
114:56.45Jamie Bailey U15MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring4:46.124:18.38
124:58.20Ben KellyPBU17M Shaftesbury Barnet4:58.204:58.20
134:58.20Jessica Norkett U17WDean KirtonThetford4:43.574:36.6
145:05.28Charlie Borgnis U15M Bracknell AC4:54.524:32.88
155:10.83Alexander Rosewarn U17M Harrow5:08.94:43.23
165:39.51Harry Legg U15MJames BennettMK Distance Project5:00.534:43.94
1500 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:24.95Haydn ArnallPBU20M Rugby & Northampton4:14.54:04.70
24:30.42Lucas BoytPBU20M Slough Junior4:30.214:26.47
34:31.18Charlie WagstaffPBU15MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:22.364:12.38
44:32.62Lee PretlovePBSENMGrant ChapmanRoyston4:22.234:22.23
54:34.85Mintu Sidhu U17MJames BennettMK Distance Project4:14.654:04.47
64:35.05Nathan HackleyPBU15MSteve PerkinChiltern/Hillingdon4:30.724:17.74
74:36.16Pierce ClishamPBU17MDavid DixCoventry4:25.334:15.4
84:36.84William McMurtrie U20MGeorge JonesRugby & Northampton4:33.484:31.62
94:37.94Chloe Sharp U20W Dartford H4:27.744:25.83
104:40.22Ashley QuinlanSBSENMTad DickerAldershot, Farnham & District4:40.224:35.67
114:46.81Mark Stringer U17MRodger HughesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:34.34:34.3
124:48.25Floren Scrafton SENWKyle BennettYate/A.D. Marathon/Westbury/Oxford Uni4:36.834:27.01
134:54.76Conor Culham U20MSimon MennellBraintree4:47.84:25.1
1500 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:13.95Leon Wheeler U17M Thurrock4:12.284:02.8
24:14.38Conall McGinnessPBU17MRobert PocklingtonHuntingdonshire4:09.143:54.38
34:14.53Cameron EnserPBU17M Bracknell AC4:12.484:04.55
44:15.29James QuinlanPBSENMTad DickerAldershot, Farnham & District/Sandhurst4:08.134:08.13
54:16.13Jack ExleyPBU20M Thurrock4:06.944:04.12
64:17.10Tom MeadPBU20M City of Norwich4:07.754:07.75
74:21.14Craig Sharp V40M Dartford H/Southern Counties Vets4:08.874:08.87
84:24.56Noah BennettPBU15MAnthony LoveRugby & Northampton4:16.73:59.06
94:25.77An Other U17M MMK  
104:28.46Max NicollePBU17MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury4:23.204:15.51
114:33.24Amar BabhaniaPBU17M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:27.64:27.6
124:34.12Harry Hyde U15MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:25.464:15.90
134:36.02Charlie TurnerPBU15M Ipswich4:27.54:27.5
144:36.25Jad El-houssami SENM Newham & Essex Beagles4:22.474:22.47
154:37.61Chauncey EdwardsPBU17M Ealing Southall & Middx4:31.94:31.9
164:44.25Woody JacksonPBU15MSteve PerkinChiltern4:43.54:43.5
1500 SX 9
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:55.32Alfred YabsleyPBU20MJames BennettMK Distance Project3:55.323:55.32
23:56.95Max HeydenPBU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District3:56.103:56.10
33:59.38Jamie Grose SENMDavid AllenPoole AC/Bournemouth3:58.573:53.05
43:59.51John Howorth U20MAdrian CloverTeam Bath3:55.363:52.57
54:01.71Daniel HowellsPBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:01.714:01.71
64:03.58Jed SkiltonSBU20MDavid AllenPoole AC3:56.283:56.28
74:05.45Robert Howorth U20MAdrian CloverTeam Bath4:01.314:01.31
84:05.55Benjamin WestPBU20MKyle BennettBicester3:57.783:57.78
94:07.38Liam SmithSBSENMBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Oxford Uni4:07.383:58.73
104:10.72Ewan Forsythe U20MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:08.494:08.49
114:11.24Elliot Pocock U17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:06.363:58.42
124:11.44Archie Banks U20M Charnwood4:04.073:58.25
134:13.38Oli Lum U23M Bracknell AC/Cardiff Met Uni4:10.714:10.36
144:17.29Samuel Southall U17M St. Mary's Richmond4:01.084:01.08
154:19.75George CookSBU23M Herts Phoenix4:19.754:17.76