Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
18 Apr 18
200 400 800 HJ 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
200 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
130.96-0.1Mohammed Mushtaq Khan SENM WSEH  
231.11-0.1Hettie VirchisSBU17W Shaftesbury Barnet/Maccabi London Harriers30.5030.50
331.45-0.1George Rice U13M Watford31.0031.00
432.07-0.1Mia HigsonPBU13W Shaftesbury Barnet31.3131.31
532.77-0.1Daisy Harvey-DewPBU13WNeelam KaderbhoyShaftesbury Barnet31.8131.81
634.23-0.1Daisy FeinsonPBU13W Maccabi London Harriers34.0534.05
734.49-0.1Katie BarelPBU13W Maccabi London Harriers34.0034.00
200 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.60-0.3Ava McloughlinPBU15W Watford28.6028.60
228.83-0.3Jayden KleinPBU13M Maccabi London Harriers28.6128.61
329.59-0.3Georgina HalfheadPBU15W Abingdon29.5929.59
430.80-0.3Olive Harvey-DewPBU13WNeelam KaderbhoyShaftesbury Barnet29.7829.78
530.89-0.3Anna CuthbertPBU15WHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury30.8930.89
631.41-0.3Andrew StewartSBV55M Chelmsford/Enfield & Haringey/Chiltern/Eastern Mas30.9330.46
732.55-0.3Alan PerrySBV65M Harrow/Veterans32.229.6
833.13-0.3Charlie Colling U17W Watford32.531.1
200 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.970.3Rhys FeaviourPBU17MDiane GibbonsHillingdon25.9725.97
226.300.3Nicky EvansPBU23M Surrey Uni26.0326.03
326.630.3Julia CookPBU23WRobert Denzil JonesBristol & West/Swansea Uni26.6326.63
426.810.3Charles GrantPBU17M Shaftesbury Barnet26.8126.81
526.900.3Abigail FittonSBU17WFiona Darling-GlinskiMarshall Milton Keynes26.9026.0
627.330.3Nick Jones V50MJoanne Caroline BaxterWatford27.0726.5
727.500.3Larissa Giles U17W Shaftesbury Barnet26.3926.39
828.240.3Kim ValenteSBV40W Aldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve28.2427.9
200 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.190.4Aidan LeesonPBU20MJames WrightRugby & Northampton22.0822.08
222.200.4Ben HigginsSBU20MMichael BakerCharnwood22.1222.12
322.760.4Joe FugglePBU20MMichael BakerBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students22.4322.43
422.970.4Josh Evans SENMSandra WoodmanYate/Cambridge Uni22.8322.1
523.940.4Daniel WoodburnPBSENM King's College London23.7623.76
624.200.4Matt PartnerSBSENMJohn CoeAldershot, Farnham & District24.2023.52
724.470.4Adrian SumSBSENM Sheffield & Dearne/Swansea Uni24.4724.46
825.890.4Femi AyodelePBU20M Shaftesbury Barnet25.8925.89
 
400 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
158.39 Leon LafrenierePBU15MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District58.3958.39
261.55 Yasmin PalmerPBU17WJane DixonShaftesbury Barnet60.5060.50
365.16 Nichola Gibson SENWDavid ClayPeterborough/Marshall Milton Keynes64.459.97
467.55 Helena AgholorPBU17W Shaftesbury Barnet67.5567.55
567.58 Isabelle NeroPBU15W Chiltern67.5867.58
670.16 Andrew StewartSBV55M Chelmsford/Enfield & Haringey/Chiltern/Eastern Mas70.0567.62
771.19 Marcus Stansbury U17M Dacorum & Tring57.857.8
400 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
155.97 Jay Palmer U20M Unattached  
258.33 Nathan HackleyPBU15MSteve PerkinChiltern/Hillingdon58.3358.33
358.37 Chris ScottSBV40M Orion58.3758.35
459.81 Charlie Turner U17MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District59.459.4
561.05 Naomi PalmerPBU17WJane DixonShaftesbury Barnet61.0561.05
661.20 Emily Sharpe U20WJane FarrierOrion59.2259.22
764.31 Cameron Thomas U20WSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx62.7862.78
868.64 Katie PorterSBU17W Nene Valley68.6462.75
400 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
154.09 Mike DayPBU20M Chiltern54.0954.09
254.27 Joshua Ustaran-AndereggPBU20M Marshall Milton Keynes54.2754.27
354.97 Jubril Adeniji U17M Shaftesbury Barnet54.9654.96
456.02 Aaron HallPBU20M Slough Junior/Hillingdon56.0256.02
556.10 Brian Kotelo JrPBU23M Cambridge & Coleridge56.1056.10
657.66 Emily ThompsonSBU20WRos KellingBanbury57.6657.2
757.78 Peter Benedickter V45MAllen AdamsonBedford & County/Dacorum & Tring/Eastern Masters/L56.4853.5
860.98 Sophie MaddockSBU20WJane DixonShaftesbury Barnet60.9859.59
400 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.32 Lewis Thorn U23MKen HillsBraintree/Chelmsford49.7249.72
251.67 Matthew BirdPBU20MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury51.451.4
352.59 Neville HarrisSBSENMRodger HughesBelgrave52.5950.05
452.66 Adam DayPBU20MRodger HughesChiltern/Buckinghamshire Schs52.6652.66
553.08 Christopher ThreadgoldSBSENM Epsom & Ewell/Belgrave/Durham Uni52.5452.54
653.77 Daniel Woodburn SENM King's College London52.6252.62
753.77 Luke WhitbySBU23MJane DixonLuton/Buckingham Uni53.7753.15
854.00 Lucas BoytPBU20M Slough Junior54.0054.00
400 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
148.64 Finley BiggPBU23MJon BiggBrighton Phoenix48.6448.64
249.40 Alexander Daley U23MAlex CurrieBristol & West/Swansea Uni49.2448.75
349.56 Emmanuel Sosanya U23MCoral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles/East London U47.8047.80
450.56 Ronan LlyrPBSENMAlex CurrieBristol & West/Oxford Uni50.5650.56
550.59 Austin PuleoPBSENM Cambridge Uni/United States50.5950.59
650.98 Dereece O'CallaghanSBU23MJane DixonShaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col50.9848.66
751.09 Louis HazelPBU23MJane DixonLuton51.0951.09
852.51 Josh WhitePBSENM Peterborough52.5152.51
 
800 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:37.69 Rachel BentleyPBSENW Watford2:37.692:37.69
22:45.34 Marea LoganPBU13WNick HughesChiltern2:40.22:40.2
32:46.49 Alison Putko V35W Watford2:44.592:32.42
42:49.90 Roxy McLellan U13W Chiltern2:45.52:45.5
52:51.61 Eleanor ShieldPBU13WNick HughesChiltern2:43.42:43.4
62:52.51 Robyn Lower (was Delivett) SENW Watford2:39.92:39.9
72:53.65 George RicePBU13M Watford2:39.92:39.9
82:54.16 Lucy CuthbertPBU13W Vale of Aylesbury2:52.112:52.11
92:54.90 Talia CasoPBU15W MK Distance Project2:54.692:54.69
103:11.17 Daisy FeinsonPBU13W Maccabi London Harriers3:11.173:11.17
800 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:13.30 Scot CharltonPBSENM Watford Joggers2:13.302:13.30
22:32.99 Alex KingsmanPBU15M Marshall Milton Keynes2:32.992:32.99
32:38.43 Jack MiddletonPBU13M MK Distance Project2:35.602:35.60
42:40.19 Lucas MansellSBU15M Harrow2:40.192:39.4
52:42.28 Faysal Hassan MohamedPBU13M Hillingdon2:42.282:42.28
62:44.12 Violet ScarboroughPBU15W MK Distance Project2:39.472:39.47
72:44.62 Nikki KaySBU15WKyle BennettMK Distance Project2:44.622:41.1
82:44.78 Jacob ClementPBU13M Maccabi London Harriers2:44.592:44.59
92:45.94 Maddie HughesPBU13WNick HughesChiltern2:41.822:41.82
102:47.89 Ethan McCallPBU13MNick HughesChiltern2:47.892:47.89
112:58.79 Toby Berger U15M Trent Park2:47.412:47.41
123:02.91 Carmel PelmontPBU15W Maccabi London Harriers3:02.913:02.91
800 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:33.84 Maximillian Baxter U13MNick HughesChiltern2:33.62:33.6
22:35.95 Samuel JohnstonPBU13MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:34.62:34.6
32:37.07 Angel DoylePBU13WStevan DokicHillingdon2:34.772:34.77
42:39.53 John BroadisPBU13MNick HughesChiltern2:39.532:39.53
52:40.53 Daisy MainwaringPBU13W Watford2:35.82:35.8
62:42.65 Harvey WilliamsPBU13MIdris HamudHillingdon2:42.652:42.65
72:43.51 Charlie VentressPBU13MNick HughesChiltern2:34.352:34.35
82:44.53 Alfie CliffordPBU13MSteve PerkinChiltern2:40.02:40.0
92:46.01 Gabriella Nero U15W Chiltern2:37.422:37.42
102:54.52 Abby GoodmanPBU13W Bracknell AC2:52.332:52.33
800 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:36.28 Georgina HalfheadPBU15W Abingdon2:33.362:33.36
22:36.98 Anya Freely U17W Harrow2:32.032:32.03
32:38.91 Mohammed Mushtaq Khan SENM WSEH  
42:38.99 Soraya Lockwood U17WSteve PerkinChiltern2:36.472:26.75
52:42.27 Isaac WhiddettPBU13MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:42.272:42.27
62:43.07 Christine Anthony V55WGordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/St. Edmunds Pacers2:32.472:32.47
72:43.92 Millie Carey U15WHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury2:36.662:36.66
82:44.34 Poppy ParrySBU15WTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:44.342:42.27
92:45.11 Madeleine Claydon U15W Colchester H2:38.392:38.39
102:49.11 Lauren Fines-Allin U15W Vale of Aylesbury2:46.182:46.18
112:54.49 Isabella Gar U13WTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:52.22:52.2
800 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:30.95 Francesca Baxter U13WNick HughesChiltern2:30.152:30.15
22:34.56 Aiden Elford U13MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:32.12:32.1
32:34.81 Daisy YabsleyPBU15W MK Distance Project2:29.392:29.39
42:35.22 Leon Doran U13MNick HughesChiltern2:32.052:32.05
52:35.50 Jessica Hoar U17WMike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:27.212:27.21
62:37.24 Philip York V55MPhilip YorkEaling Southall & Middx/South West Vets2:26.82:01.9
72:38.32 Timothy McElligottSBU20MKyle BennettMK Distance Project2:38.322:32.8
82:41.26 Jordan WaltersSBU17W Watford2:37.282:37.28
92:43.47 Soloman Peris U15M Harrow2:39.072:39.07
102:44.07 Darcey Cooper U15WKen SpencerBracknell AC2:43.412:34.21
112:47.83 Millie Hughes U17WSteve PerkinChiltern2:41.382:38.49
800 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:29.74 Joshua AlexanderPBU15M Bracknell AC2:29.742:29.74
22:31.53 Hannah LordPBU15WKyle BennettMK Distance Project2:31.532:31.53
32:31.75 Alex McMurtrie V50M Rugby & Northampton2:29.062:27.34
42:32.04 Natasha TannerPBU15WColin GodfreyShaftesbury Barnet2:29.692:29.69
52:32.18 Bea LafreniereSBV40W Aldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve2:32.182:23.70
62:32.45 Carys ArnoldPBU15WSteve PerkinChiltern2:29.162:29.16
72:34.21 Antonia JubbPBU15W St. Albans AC2:30.032:30.03
82:34.61 Zach RahamanSBU15MSteve PerkinChiltern2:33.42:29.67
92:35.89 Summer ChapmanPBU13WTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:31.652:31.65
102:39.25 Woody DayPBU13M Vale of Aylesbury2:34.422:34.42
112:42.70 Samuel Hart U13M Vale of Aylesbury2:36.52:36.5
800 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:26.89 Lily-Mae SmithPBU15WKyle BennettMK Distance Project2:25.232:25.23
22:30.58 Joshua AngelPBU17M Maccabi London Harriers2:30.582:30.58
32:32.10 Lesedi Nkoane U13WNick HughesChiltern2:32.02:32.0
42:32.92 Ethan PerryPBU13M Vale of Aylesbury2:31.72:31.7
52:32.99 Matilda HeathSBU15W London Heathside2:28.02:28.0
62:33.30 Asmaa AbdirahmanPBU13WIdris HamudHillingdon2:27.102:27.10
72:33.47 Natalie Beadle U23W Oxford Uni2:32.792:32.79
82:34.71 Imogen DeakinSBU17W St. Mary's Richmond2:32.62:32.6
92:36.09 Ella BothaPBU13WNick HughesChiltern2:30.342:30.34
102:46.74 Anna Ustaran-AndereggSBU17WSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:46.742:32.22
800 SX 8
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:27.05 Ellen WeirPBU15WEllen WeirHercules Wimbledon/Thames Hare & Hounds2:27.052:27.05
22:27.46 Milly PreslandPBU15WDavid SmithColchester H2:22.72:22.7
32:30.19 Ibrahim KhalifPBU15MIdris HamudHillingdon2:30.192:30.19
42:34.23 Jamie PowellPBU13MSteve PerkinChiltern2:30.552:30.55
52:34.58 Lucy HallSBU15W Bracknell AC2:29.872:29.87
62:35.39 Daisy Parry U13WTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:33.872:32.05
72:35.92 John Cooper V45M Bracknell AC2:34.592:28.95
82:38.26 Nicola Bird U17W Vale of Aylesbury2:36.82:36.8
92:39.06 Emily Anders U20W St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:34.092:22.52
102:39.33 Anna CuthbertPBU15WHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury2:39.332:39.33
112:43.64 Andrew Stewart V55M Chelmsford/Enfield & Haringey/Chiltern/Eastern Mas2:37.72:30.7
800 SX 9
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:22.64 Thomas AshtonPBU15MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:22.642:22.64
22:24.72 Aidan MurphyPBU15MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:24.722:24.72
32:26.88 Jonathan Bird SENM St Albans S  
42:27.19 Daniel BenthamPBU15M Luton2:24.392:24.39
52:27.49 Skye VerweyPBU17WSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:27.492:27.49
62:27.69 Alex BrentPBU15MSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:26.112:26.11
72:27.79 Imogen King U17WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:27.142:26.47
82:28.55 Olivia EdwardsPBU15WMike DunphyDacorum & Tring/Buckinghamshire Schs2:22.942:22.94
92:29.11 Emma StylesPBU17WMichael TaylorWycombe2:29.112:29.11
102:29.52 Libby BrownPBU23W City of York/Oxford Uni2:27.812:27.81
112:30.90 Jim BuckleSBV50M St. Mary's Richmond2:30.902:27.73
800 SX 10
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:14.60 Harrison Read SENM Abingdon2:07.952:07.95
22:20.53 Ewan Maxwell U15M Vale of Aylesbury2:11.362:11.36
32:20.77 Quinn Miell-IngramPBU13MMichael CottamRadley2:20.772:20.77
42:21.40 Ben GreenPBU15MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:15.632:15.63
52:21.53 Tomas BillennessPBU17MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:21.532:21.53
62:21.76 Matthew CliffordPBU17MSteve PerkinChiltern2:21.762:21.76
72:21.96 Joe DayPBU17M Chiltern2:21.482:21.48
82:22.66 Nathan DouglasPBU15M Trent Park2:22.662:22.66
92:26.17 Lucy Chalmers U15WConrad RowlandSlough Junior/Millfield Sch2:19.782:19.78
102:27.10 Holly LandonSBU15WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:22.062:22.06
112:41.53 Charlie Rickards U13M Reading AC2:31.32:31.3
800 SX 11
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:18.37 Patrick KyleSBU17M London Schs2:15.22:15.2
22:19.61 Keira SternSBU17WDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC2:19.612:18.5
32:19.93 Montana EdghillPBU17WSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:17.852:17.85
42:22.07 Tom EmeryPBU15MSteve PerkinChiltern2:20.052:20.05
52:22.08 Emiko SalviPBU17WDavid MillsReigate Priory2:20.782:20.78
62:22.92 Sophie Morton U20WSteve PerkinChiltern2:22.252:20.90
72:23.08 Charlotte UnderwoodPBU15WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:18.042:18.04
82:23.70 Francesca AshworthSBU23WShane SmithKettering/King's College London/Woodford Green Ess2:19.442:13.43
92:23.78 Isobel DavisSBU23WMick WoodsCoventry2:23.782:21.92
102:24.31 Rocco HudsonPBU15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:24.312:24.31
112:33.96 Tia Hansford U15WTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:25.02:25.0
800 SX 12
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:17.67 Ben KellyPBU17M Shaftesbury Barnet2:17.672:17.67
22:17.80 Rowan Miell-IngramPBU15MMichael CottamRadley2:14.002:14.00
32:18.43 Zara Thompson U20WRichard GoddardSale Harriers Manchester2:16.652:16.65
42:20.40 Lara ScerriSBSENWDavid WilkinsonThames Valley/Malta2:20.402:18.36
52:21.28 Jonny BrookPBU15M St. Mary's Richmond2:16.122:16.12
62:21.67 William GoddardPBU15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:21.62:21.6
72:21.86 Ella FryerSBU15W St. Mary's Richmond2:17.002:17.00
82:22.51 Anna Kofoed-GregorySBU20WKyle BennettMK Distance Project2:22.512:19.8
92:23.36 Rebekah Riches U17WAnne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon2:18.602:18.60
102:25.36 Sydney AllenSBU15W Shaftesbury Barnet2:20.372:20.37
112:26.01 Ella Carey U17WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:18.372:18.37
122:27.87 Scarlett Wager-Leigh U20WMike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:19.722:15.99
800 SX 13
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:11.60 Simeon Beckford-TongsPBU23M Watford2:04.902:04.90
22:17.30 Molly JonesPBU17WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:17.302:17.30
32:17.38 Bluebell CookePBU17WCatrina LewisShaftesbury Barnet2:15.242:15.24
42:18.27 Sophie BothamPBU20WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:15.892:15.89
52:19.01 Cerys Vico U17WMichael TaylorWycombe2:17.362:17.36
62:19.44 Ellie MinshullPBU20W Coventry2:15.492:15.49
72:20.72 Meredith WinshipSBU17WDavid PringCity of Norwich2:20.722:14.03
82:20.82 Stacey Eyers SENW Colchester H/Kent Uni2:20.42:19.02
92:21.10 Scarlett Kent U17WJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:18.932:18.93
102:21.15 Charlotte HarrisSBU20WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:15.12:15.1
112:21.78 Tara Bage U23WJon BiggBrighton Phoenix/UCL/Highgate2:17.422:17.42
122:23.59 Abdirahim Hamud U15MIdris HamudHillingdon2:17.662:17.66
800 SX 14
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:14.04 Matti HarrisPBU17M Shaftesbury Barnet2:10.922:10.92
22:14.53 Tom Gaunce U15MMike DunphySt. Albans AC2:06.982:06.98
32:14.84 Elizabeth BenthamSBU17WCatrina LewisLuton2:14.052:14.05
42:15.21 Andy MorrisPBV45M Rugby & Northampton2:15.212:15.21
52:15.70 Edward EnserPBU15M Bracknell AC2:10.292:10.29
62:15.89 Cameron Hathaway-EnrightSBU17MSteve PerkinChiltern2:15.892:14.1
72:16.52 Stevie Lawrence U23WMick WoodsCroydon/St. Mary's Uni2:14.332:14.33
82:16.54 Natalie BrethertonSBU23WAlan DriverCamberley/Bristol Uni/Woking2:12.402:12.40
92:16.91 Stephen Herring V45MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:12.62:12.15
102:17.01 Yasmin RyderSBU23WKaren YewerNewbury/St. Mary's Uni2:17.012:16.68
112:20.19 Jordi Evans-RodriguezSBU17MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:19.572:16.17
122:24.62 Mohsin MoallinPBU15M Hillingdon2:17.42:17.4
800 SX 15
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:07.55 Rhys ArnoldPBU17MSteve PerkinChiltern2:05.142:05.14
22:08.17 Tom HunterPBU17MSteve PerkinChiltern2:07.842:07.84
32:08.71 William DouglasPBU17MJanice BowmanTrent Park2:08.712:08.71
42:08.94 Simon Stebbings V45M Oxford City2:07.121:49.91
52:09.11 Bailey RobertsPBU15MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:09.112:09.11
62:11.11 Alice HarrayPBU20WDavid WilkinsonThames Valley2:11.112:11.11
72:12.75 Max DicksonPBU15MVanessa HammettKingston & Poly2:11.62:11.6
82:13.98 William McMurtrieSBU20MGeorge JonesRugby & Northampton2:13.982:12.72
92:14.02 Abigail Nolan U20WPaul HayesCoventry/St. Mary's Uni2:12.992:12.99
102:14.40 Zain KothariPBU17MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:14.402:14.40
112:14.60 Louis PetersonPBU15MGeorge HarrisonChiltern2:11.92:11.9
122:22.89 Akira Anzai-JacksonSBSENMSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx2:22.892:19.54
132:25.90 Cormac Nisbet U15MSteve PerkinChiltern2:19.972:19.97
800 SX 16
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:03.41 Leo FreelandPBU17MSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:01.652:01.65
22:05.37 Alex JohnsonPBU17MSteve PerkinChiltern1:59.011:59.01
32:08.87 Ruairi McGonaglePBU15MKabir KempLondon Heathside2:07.42:07.4
42:09.56 Anna ClarkPBU23WRichard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Bath Uni2:09.562:09.56
52:10.08 Kimberly JohansenSBSENWKimberly JohansenChelmsford/Elon University2:08.532:08.31
62:10.75 Harry WithersPBU17M Bracknell AC2:10.752:10.75
72:11.37 Jake MinshullPBU15M Coventry2:05.892:05.89
82:12.51 Michael GarPBU15MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:12.512:12.51
92:13.47 Carl RobertsonSBU20M Rugby & Northampton/Coventry Uni2:10.362:10.36
102:15.04 Amber WallaceSBSENWRichard AsheHarrow/Brunel Uni London2:13.432:13.43
800 SX 17
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:01.55 Cameron MacraePBU17M Invicta East Kent1:59.681:59.68
22:03.12 Jack Dickson U17MVanessa HammettKingston & Poly1:58.681:58.68
Page: 1 2