Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
18 Apr 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:37.69Rachel BentleyPBSENW Watford2:37.692:37.69
22:45.34Marea LoganPBU13WNick HughesChiltern2:40.22:40.2
32:46.49Alison Putko V35W Watford2:44.592:32.42
42:49.90Roxy McLellan U13W Chiltern2:45.52:45.5
52:51.61Eleanor ShieldPBU13WNick HughesChiltern2:43.42:43.4
62:52.51Robyn Lower SENW Watford2:39.92:39.9
72:53.65George RicePBU13M Watford2:39.92:39.9
82:54.16Lucy CuthbertPBU13W Vale of Aylesbury2:52.112:52.11
92:54.90Talia CasoPBU15W MK Distance Project2:54.692:54.69
103:11.17Daisy FeinsonPBU13W Maccabi London Harriers3:11.173:11.17
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:13.30Scot CharltonPBSENM Watford Joggers2:13.302:13.30
22:32.99Alex KingsmanPBU15M Marshall Milton Keynes2:32.992:32.99
32:38.43Jack MiddletonPBU13M MK Distance Project2:35.602:35.60
42:40.19Lucas MansellSBU15M Harrow2:40.192:39.4
52:42.28Faysal Hassan MohamedPBU13M Hillingdon2:42.282:42.28
62:44.12Violet ScarboroughPBU15W MK Distance Project2:39.472:39.47
72:44.62Nikki KaySBU15WKyle BennettMK Distance Project2:44.622:41.1
82:44.78Jacob ClementPBU13M Maccabi London Harriers2:44.592:44.59
92:45.94Maddie HughesPBU13WNick HughesChiltern2:41.822:41.82
102:47.89Ethan McCallPBU13MNick HughesChiltern2:47.892:47.89
112:58.79Toby Berger U15M Trent Park2:47.412:47.41
123:02.91Carmel PelmontPBU15W Maccabi London Harriers3:02.913:02.91
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:33.84Maximillian Baxter U13MNick HughesChiltern2:33.62:33.6
22:35.95Samuel JohnstonPBU13MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:34.62:34.6
32:37.07Angel DoylePBU13WStevan DokicHillingdon2:34.772:34.77
42:39.53John BroadisPBU13MNick HughesChiltern2:39.532:39.53
52:40.53Daisy MainwaringPBU13W Watford2:35.82:35.8
62:42.65Harvey WilliamsPBU13MIdris HamudHillingdon2:42.652:42.65
72:43.51Charlie VentressPBU13MNick HughesChiltern2:34.352:34.35
82:44.53Alfie CliffordPBU13MSteve PerkinChiltern2:40.02:40.0
92:46.01Gabriella Nero U15W Chiltern2:37.422:37.42
102:54.52Abby GoodmanPBU13W Bracknell AC2:52.332:52.33
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:36.28Georgina HalfheadPBU15W Abingdon2:33.362:33.36
22:36.98Anya Freely U17W Harrow2:32.032:32.03
32:38.91Mohammed Mushtaq Khan SENM WSEH  
42:38.99Soraya Lockwood U17WSteve PerkinChiltern2:36.472:26.75
52:42.27Isaac WhiddettPBU13MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:42.272:42.27
62:43.07Christine Anthony V55WGordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/St. Edmunds Pacers2:32.472:32.47
72:43.92Millie Carey U15WHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury2:36.662:36.66
82:44.34Poppy ParrySBU15WTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:44.342:42.27
92:45.11Madeleine Claydon U15W Colchester H2:38.392:38.39
102:49.11Lauren Fines-Allin U15W Vale of Aylesbury2:46.182:46.18
112:54.49Isabella Gar U13WTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:52.22:52.2
800 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:30.95Francesca Baxter U13WNick HughesChiltern2:30.152:30.15
22:34.56Aiden Elford U13MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:32.12:32.1
32:34.81Daisy YabsleyPBU15W MK Distance Project2:29.392:29.39
42:35.22Leon Doran U13MNick HughesChiltern2:32.052:32.05
52:35.50Jessica Hoar U17WMike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:27.212:27.21
62:37.24Philip York V55MPhilip YorkEaling Southall & Middx/South West Vets2:26.82:01.9
72:38.32Timothy McElligottSBU20MKyle BennettMK Distance Project2:38.322:32.8
82:41.26Jordan WaltersSBU17W Watford2:37.282:37.28
92:43.47Soloman Peris U15M Harrow2:29.02:29.0
102:44.07Darcey Cooper U15WKen SpencerBracknell AC2:43.412:34.21
112:47.83Millie Hughes U17WSteve PerkinChiltern2:41.382:38.49
800 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:29.74Joshua AlexanderPBU15M Bracknell AC2:29.742:29.74
22:31.53Hannah LordPBU15WKyle BennettMK Distance Project2:31.532:31.53
32:31.75Alex McMurtrie V50M Rugby & Northampton2:29.062:27.34
42:32.04Natasha TannerPBU15WColin GodfreyShaftesbury Barnet2:29.692:29.69
52:32.18Bea LafreniereSBV40W Aldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve2:32.182:23.70
62:32.45Carys ArnoldPBU15WSteve PerkinChiltern2:29.162:29.16
72:34.21Antonia JubbPBU15W St. Albans AC2:30.032:30.03
82:34.61Zach RahamanSBU15MSteve PerkinChiltern2:33.42:29.67
92:35.89Summer ChapmanPBU13WTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:31.652:31.65
102:39.25Woody DayPBU13M Vale of Aylesbury2:34.422:34.42
112:42.70Samuel Hart U13M Vale of Aylesbury2:36.52:36.5
800 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:26.89Lily-Mae SmithPBU15WKyle BennettMK Distance Project2:25.232:25.23
22:30.58Joshua AngelPBU17M Maccabi London Harriers2:30.582:30.58
32:32.10Lesedi Nkoane U13WNick HughesChiltern2:32.02:32.0
42:32.92Ethan PerryPBU13M Vale of Aylesbury2:31.72:31.7
52:32.99Matilda HeathSBU15W London Heathside2:28.02:28.0
62:33.30Asmaa AbdirahmanPBU13WIdris HamudHillingdon2:27.102:27.10
72:33.47Natalie Beadle U23W Oxford Uni2:32.792:32.79
82:34.71Imogen DeakinSBU17W St. Mary's Richmond2:32.62:32.6
92:36.09Ella BothaPBU13WNick HughesChiltern2:30.342:30.34
102:46.74Anna Ustaran-AndereggSBU17WSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:46.742:32.22
800 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:27.05Ellen WeirPBU15WEllen WeirHercules Wimbledon/Thames Hare & Hounds2:27.052:27.05
22:27.46Milly PreslandPBU15WDavid SmithColchester H2:22.72:22.7
32:30.19Ibrahim KhalifPBU15MIdris HamudHillingdon2:30.192:30.19
42:34.23Jamie PowellPBU13MSteve PerkinChiltern2:30.552:30.55
52:34.58Lucy HallSBU15W Bracknell AC2:29.872:29.87
62:35.39Daisy Parry U13WTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:33.872:32.05
72:35.92John Cooper V45M Bracknell AC2:34.592:28.95
82:38.26Nicola Bird U17W Vale of Aylesbury2:36.82:36.8
92:39.06Emily Anders U20W St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:34.092:22.52
102:39.33Anna CuthbertPBU15WHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury2:39.332:39.33
112:43.64Andrew Stewart V55M Chelmsford/Enfield & Haringey/Chiltern/Eastern Mas2:37.72:30.7
800 SX 9
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:22.64Thomas AshtonPBU15MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:22.642:22.64
22:24.72Aidan MurphyPBU15MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:24.722:24.72
32:26.88Jonathan Bird SENM St Albans S  
42:27.19Daniel BenthamPBU15M Luton2:24.392:24.39
52:27.49Skye VerweyPBU17WSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:27.492:27.49
62:27.69Alex BrentPBU15MSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:26.112:26.11
72:27.79Imogen King U17WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:27.142:26.47
82:28.55Olivia EdwardsPBU15WMike DunphyDacorum & Tring/Buckinghamshire Schs2:22.942:22.94
92:29.11Emma StylesPBU17WMichael TaylorWycombe2:29.112:29.11
102:29.52Libby BrownPBU23W City of York/Oxford Uni2:27.812:27.81
112:30.90Jim BuckleSBV50M St. Mary's Richmond2:30.902:27.73
800 SX 10
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:14.60Harrison Read SENM Abingdon2:07.952:07.95
22:20.53Ewan Maxwell U15M Vale of Aylesbury2:11.362:11.36
32:20.77Quinn Miell-IngramPBU13MMichael CottamRadley2:20.772:20.77
42:21.40Ben GreenPBU15MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:15.632:15.63
52:21.53Tomas BillennessPBU17MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:21.532:21.53
62:21.76Matthew CliffordPBU17MSteve PerkinChiltern2:21.762:21.76
72:21.96Joe DayPBU17M Chiltern2:21.482:21.48
82:22.66Nathan DouglasPBU15M Trent Park2:22.662:22.66
92:26.17Lucy Chalmers U15WConrad RowlandSlough Junior/Millfield Sch2:19.782:19.78
102:27.10Holly LandonSBU15WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:22.062:22.06
112:41.53Charlie Rickards U13M Reading AC2:31.32:31.3
800 SX 11
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:18.37Patrick KyleSBU17M London Schs2:15.22:15.2
22:19.61Keira SternSBU17WDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC2:19.612:18.5
32:19.93Montana EdghillPBU17WSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:17.852:17.85
42:22.07Tom EmeryPBU15MSteve PerkinChiltern2:20.052:20.05
52:22.08Emiko SalviPBU17WDavid MillsReigate Priory2:20.782:20.78
62:22.92Sophie Morton U20WSteve PerkinChiltern2:22.252:20.90
72:23.08Charlotte UnderwoodPBU15WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:18.042:18.04
82:23.70Francesca AshworthSBU23WShane SmithKettering/King's College London/Woodford Green Ess2:19.442:13.43
92:23.78Isobel DavisSBU23WMick WoodsCoventry2:23.782:21.92
102:24.31Rocco HudsonPBU15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:24.312:24.31
112:33.96Tia Hansford U15WTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:25.02:25.0
800 SX 12
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:17.67Ben KellyPBU17M Shaftesbury Barnet2:17.672:17.67
22:17.80Rowan Miell-IngramPBU15MMichael CottamRadley2:14.002:14.00
32:18.43Zara Thompson U20WRichard GoddardSale Harriers Manchester2:16.652:16.65
42:20.40Lara ScerriSBSENWDavid WilkinsonThames Valley/Malta2:20.402:18.36
52:21.28Jonny BrookPBU15M St. Mary's Richmond2:16.122:16.12
62:21.67William GoddardPBU15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:21.62:21.6
72:21.86Ella FryerSBU15W St. Mary's Richmond2:17.002:17.00
82:22.51Anna Kofoed-GregorySBU20WKyle BennettMK Distance Project2:22.512:19.8
92:23.36Rebekah Riches U17WAnne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon2:18.602:18.60
102:25.36Sydney AllenSBU15W Shaftesbury Barnet2:20.372:20.37
112:26.01Ella Carey U17WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:18.372:18.37
122:27.87Scarlett Wager-Leigh U20WMike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:19.722:15.99
800 SX 13
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:11.60Simeon Beckford-TongsPBU23M Watford2:04.902:04.90
22:17.30Molly JonesPBU17WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:17.302:17.30
32:17.38Bluebell CookePBU17WCatrina LewisShaftesbury Barnet2:15.242:15.24
42:18.27Sophie BothamPBU20WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:15.892:15.89
52:19.01Cerys Vico U17WMichael TaylorWycombe2:17.362:17.36
62:19.44Ellie MinshullPBU20W Coventry2:15.492:15.49
72:20.72Meredith WinshipSBU17WDavid PringCity of Norwich2:20.722:14.03
82:20.82Stacey Eyers SENW Colchester H/Kent Uni2:20.42:19.02
92:21.10Scarlett Kent U17WJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:18.932:18.93
102:21.15Charlotte HarrisSBU20WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:15.12:15.1
112:21.78Tara Bage U23WJon BiggBrighton Phoenix/UCL/Highgate2:17.422:17.42
122:23.59Abdirahim Hamud U15MIdris HamudHillingdon2:17.662:17.66
800 SX 14
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:14.04Matti HarrisPBU17M Shaftesbury Barnet2:10.922:10.92
22:14.53Tom Gaunce U15MMike DunphySt. Albans AC2:06.982:06.98
32:14.84Elizabeth BenthamSBU17WCatrina LewisLuton2:14.052:14.05
42:15.21Andy MorrisPBV45M Rugby & Northampton2:15.212:15.21
52:15.70Edward EnserPBU15M Bracknell AC2:10.292:10.29
62:15.89Cameron Hathaway-EnrightSBU17MSteve PerkinChiltern2:15.892:14.1
72:16.52Stevie Lawrence U23WMick WoodsCroydon/St. Mary's Uni2:14.332:14.33
82:16.54Natalie BrethertonSBU23WAlan DriverCamberley/Bristol Uni/Woking2:12.402:12.40
92:16.91Stephen Herring V45MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:12.62:12.15
102:17.01Yasmin RyderSBU23WKaren YewerNewbury/St. Mary's Uni2:17.012:16.68
112:20.19Jordi Evans-RodriguezSBU17MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:19.572:16.17
122:24.62Mohsin MoallinPBU15MIdris HamudHillingdon2:15.782:15.78
800 SX 15
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:07.55Rhys ArnoldPBU17MSteve PerkinChiltern2:05.142:05.14
22:08.17Tom HunterPBU17MSteve PerkinChiltern2:07.842:07.84
32:08.71William DouglasPBU17MJanice BowmanTrent Park2:08.712:08.71
42:08.94Simon Stebbings V45M Oxford City2:07.121:49.91
52:09.11Bailey RobertsPBU15MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:09.112:09.11
62:11.11Alice HarrayPBU20WDavid WilkinsonThames Valley2:11.112:11.11
72:12.75Max DicksonPBU15MVanessa HammettKingston & Poly2:11.62:11.6
82:13.98William McMurtrieSBU20MGeorge JonesRugby & Northampton2:13.982:12.72
92:14.02Abigail Nolan U20WPaul HayesCoventry/St. Mary's Uni2:12.992:12.99
102:14.40Zain KothariPBU17MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:14.402:14.40
112:14.60Louis PetersonPBU15MGeorge HarrisonChiltern2:11.92:11.9
122:22.89Akira Anzai-JacksonSBSENMSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx2:22.892:19.54
132:25.90Cormac Nisbet U15MSteve PerkinChiltern2:19.972:19.97
800 SX 16
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:03.41Leo FreelandPBU17MSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:01.652:01.65
22:05.37Alex JohnsonPBU17MSteve PerkinChiltern1:59.011:59.01
32:08.87Ruairi McGonaglePBU15MKabir KempLondon Heathside2:07.42:07.4
42:09.56Anna ClarkPBU23WRichard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Bath Uni2:09.562:09.56
52:10.08Kimberly JohansenSBSENWKimberly JohansenChelmsford/Elon University2:08.532:08.31
62:10.75Harry WithersPBU17M Bracknell AC2:10.752:10.75
72:11.37Jake MinshullPBU15M Coventry2:05.892:05.89
82:12.51Michael GarPBU15MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:12.512:12.51
92:13.47Carl RobertsonSBU20M Rugby & Northampton/Coventry Uni2:10.362:10.36
102:15.04Amber WallaceSBSENWRichard AsheHarrow/Brunel Uni London2:13.432:13.43
800 SX 17
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:01.55Cameron MacraePBU17M Invicta East Kent1:59.681:59.68
22:03.12Jack Dickson U17MVanessa HammettKingston & Poly1:58.681:58.68
32:04.01Paul HowardPBV35MAllison BentonBrighton & Hove2:01.472:01.47
42:04.20Andrew ShawPBU20M St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:01.12:01.1
52:05.35Matthew RaynorSBU17MAndrew KinnersleyReading AC2:05.352:04.34
62:05.45Douglas ScallyPBU15MMike ChambersWinchester2:05.092:05.09
72:06.46Michael CottrillPBU17MAndrew KennardWalton2:06.462:06.46
82:07.40Luke HynesPBU15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:05.182:05.18
92:07.41Finlay GibbsPBU17MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:07.412:07.41
102:07.75Marcus LovellSBU20MKyle BennettMK Distance Project2:07.752:05.76
112:08.10Oliver DouglasSBU20M Trent Park2:08.102:07.11
122:22.61Charley MadginSBU20MJames BennettMK Distance Project2:22.612:07.25
800 SX 18
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:59.03Thomas LeesPBSENM Oxford Uni1:59.031:59.03
22:01.22Abdiqadir Mohamed U20MDavid WilkinsonThames Valley1:54.571:54.57
32:01.46Toby Emm U17M Tonbridge1:59.431:59.43
42:01.48Gilad NachshenPBU15MJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet1:59.101:59.10
52:01.62Edward HendersonPBU15MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District1:59.811:59.81
62:01.76Jamie PughPBU17MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury2:01.762:01.76
72:02.02Ewan Forsythe U20MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:01.921:59.58
82:03.66Caspar DonnisonPBSENMJonathan TiltThames Valley/Southampton Uni2:02.662:02.66
92:05.54Max O'Sullivan U23MWayne WalkerOwls Leicester1:58.741:58.00
102:06.64Joseph GriffithsPBU20M Invicta East Kent2:02.702:02.70
112:06.82Hanad AhmedSBU17MIdris HamudHillingdon2:02.532:02.53
122:12.34Abdifatah Khalif U17MIdris HamudHillingdon2:11.342:05.88
800 SX 19
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:57.19Liam SmithPBSENMBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Oxford Uni1:56.851:56.85
21:57.75Ilias HadeqPBU20M Bracknell AC1:57.751:57.75
31:59.47Harry TullettPBU20M Chelmsford1:57.861:57.86
42:00.00Harry CoxPBU20MSteve PerkinChiltern1:56.681:56.68
52:00.36Cameron EnserPBU17M Bracknell AC1:58.321:58.32
62:00.55George DowdingPBU17MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring/Harrow2:00.552:00.55
72:01.01George Kerry U20MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx2:00.692:00.69
82:04.28Jed Lumb U20M St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders1:59.481:59.48
92:04.35Aaron Enser U20M Bracknell AC/Blackheath & Bromley2:01.142:01.14
102:04.77Joshua PonciaPBU17MRichard AsheSt. Mary's Richmond2:03.732:03.73
112:05.88Yonis MohamedPBU23MRichard AsheNewham & Essex Beagles/Brunel Uni London2:03.162:03.16
122:11.70Fahad AbdiPBSENMIdris HamudHillingdon2:11.702:11.70
800 SX 20
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:57.38Stephen StrangeSBSENMSteve ReynoldsBasildon1:55.791:54.71
21:59.19Oliver HallPBU17M Bracknell AC1:57.21:57.2
31:59.24Daniel BrooklingPBU20MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs1:58.261:58.26
41:59.49Samuel SouthallPBU17MSamuel SouthallSt. Mary's Richmond1:59.491:59.49
51:59.51Maxwell CooperSBU20M Bracknell AC/Reading AC1:59.511:59.38
62:00.26Samuel HowellPBU20MSteve PerkinChiltern/Warwick Uni1:56.011:56.01
72:00.62Michael Cameron SENMMark PollardEdinburgh AC/Durham/Durham Uni2:00.051:58.4
82:01.33Marvin TchangwaPBU17M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:01.332:01.33
92:01.73Nathan TownsendSBU23M Trafford2:01.731:59.20
102:02.24James Hancock U23MMaureen HancockSutton & District/Exeter Uni/Croydon1:57.521:57.52
112:02.65James Lonsdale U20M Worksop2:02.141:57.36
800 SX 21
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:54.42Callum Crawford-WalkerSBU23M Annadale/St. Mary's Uni/Nene Valley1:52.431:52.43
21:55.06Harry RichardsonPBU20MMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:52.871:52.87
31:55.53Max JonesSBU20M Basildon/Havering1:55.531:55.48
41:56.85Kieron ConnorSBU23MCraig WinrowCroydon1:55.081:55.08
51:57.13Finn HuttonSBU23MPatrick GahaganHavering1:53.811:53.81
61:58.82Bonnor Sullivan U23MDavid VosserWinchester/Oxford Uni1:58.761:55.15
71:59.13George WarrenPBU17MFrank AdamsEnfield & Haringey1:59.131:59.13
81:59.51Tom RickardsPBU17MAndrew KinnersleyReading AC1:56.771:56.77
91:59.58Joseph RaySBU23MRon DawsonSouthend/Warwick Uni1:59.581:58.87
102:00.14Brodie DenholmSBU20M Brighton Phoenix/Oxford Uni2:00.141:58.00
112:00.31Charlie Everest U20MRichard CharlestonChelmsford1:56.011:55.80
122:00.42Joseph PeppiattSBU20MTy HoldenShaftesbury Barnet2:00.422:00.27
132:00.47Jamie BrownSBU23MMark HookwayTonbridge2:00.471:58.42
800 SX 22
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:53.73Dominic NolanPBSENM Croydon/Loughborough Students1:53.731:53.73
21:54.32Caspar Eliot SENMDaniel HookerBristol & West/Oxford Uni1:53.271:53.27
31:54.49Robert HoworthPBU20MAdrian CloverTeam Bath1:54.491:54.49
41:54.60Patrick LucasSBU23MMike FleetCroydon/Loughborough Students1:54.601:54.16
51:55.16Blake MoorePBU23MCraig WinrowWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni1:55.161:55.16
61:56.49Ted NtibazonkizaSBSENMCraig WinrowShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni1:56.491:55.93
71:57.10Paul GrangeSBV35MRussell MiddletonHavering/Dagenham 881:55.721:53.46
81:57.82Sam MetcalfPBU23MPaul SimpsonIsle of Wight/Brunel Uni London1:57.821:57.82
91:58.46Oli LumSBU23M Bracknell AC/Cardiff Met Uni1:58.461:57.91
101:58.64Jamie HarperPBU20MJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet1:58.641:58.64
800 SX 23
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:52.37Joshua LayPBU20MAnthony LoveRugby & Northampton1:52.371:52.37
21:52.72Thomas RandolphPBU20MCraig WinrowTamworth/St. Mary's Uni1:51.301:51.30
Page: 1 2