Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
2 May 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:11.19Asmaa Abdirahman U13WIdris HamudHillingdon5:09.935:09.93
25:34.14Angel DoylePBU13WRoger WilliamsHillingdon5:34.145:34.14
35:35.59Nicole Chamberlain U15WTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:31.525:26.45
45:42.82Samuel AustinPBU15MShireen HigginsSlough Junior5:37.345:28.85
55:47.06Leah Caszo U13WTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:45.435:45.43
65:47.66Eloisa Symonds U13WTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:45.255:24.5
75:48.23George RicePBU13M Watford5:48.235:48.23
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:10.38Alice Bennett U13WShane SmithRugby & Northampton5:02.644:37.58
25:13.91Samuel Bennetts U13MNick HughesChiltern5:10.295:09.3
35:15.90Summer ChapmanPBU13WTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:15.905:15.90
45:17.97Angela Adcock V40W Watford5:16.25:15.20
55:25.04Isaac WhiddettPBU13MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:21.775:18.05
65:25.65David RidleyPBV40M Cookham5:25.655:25.65
75:25.91Madison Emment U13W Walton5:23.955:04.9
85:26.30Poppy ParryPBU15WTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:26.305:26.30
95:29.35Marea Logan U13WNick HughesChiltern5:18.735:10.42
105:33.88Jemima Ridley U15W Cookham5:22.65:14.53
115:35.90Annabel Bailey U13WTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:26.815:04.5
1500 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:03.97Edwin IstedPBU15M Cookham4:54.814:54.81
25:06.47Maximillian Baxter U13MNick HughesChiltern5:02.374:48.27
35:07.28Francesca Baxter U13WNick HughesChiltern5:02.354:39.09
45:07.93Nell SwinhoePBU15W London Heathside5:07.935:07.93
55:08.67Aiden Elford U13MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:05.54:52.99
65:09.20Ella BothaPBU13WNick HughesChiltern5:03.384:47.37
75:11.72Holly Watson U13WStephen WilliamsChelmsford5:06.404:48.68
85:17.89Daya Baga U13WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:04.964:56.61
95:20.68Oona GibbonsPBU13WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:12.085:12.08
105:21.18Daisy ParryPBU13WTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:21.185:21.18
115:25.78Hannah AshbyPBU13WNick HughesChiltern5:16.995:16.99
125:30.71Hannah WoolleySBU15WTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:23.615:08.77
135:31.35Freya DainesSBU15WTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:24.065:23.02
145:36.42Meher BagaSBU13MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:36.425:14.13
155:41.02William CobbettSBU15MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:41.025:34.97
1500 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:01.77Lawrence ChenSBV40M Southampton4:53.004:53.00
25:03.86Abbie HendersonPBU15WSteve PerkinChiltern4:57.554:51.8
35:04.00Maya HodgsonPBU17WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:04.005:04.00
45:05.59Jamie PowellPBU13MSteve PerkinChiltern5:05.595:05.59
55:05.75Cara TerrySBU15W Cookham4:58.644:38.94
65:06.14Lily-Mae SmithPBU15WKyle BennettMK Distance Project5:06.145:06.14
75:07.34Alice Brown U15WNick HughesChiltern4:57.864:53.9
85:09.76Samuel Johnston U13MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:01.24:31.03
95:10.02Lesedi NkoanePBU13WNick HughesChiltern5:09.224:49.38
105:10.07Rachel ClutterbuckPBU13WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:05.644:43.31
115:10.57Freya WillcoxPBU13WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:09.394:58.32
125:11.26Alicia Bushell U15WSteve PerkinChiltern5:04.54:59.65
135:14.54George ChristmasPBU13MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:08.434:55.55
145:14.92Ruby WylesPBU20WLiz NuttallGuildford & Godalming5:12.95:12.9
155:20.08Rosie Kelly U15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:13.204:56.1
1500 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:57.33Will Johnston-Wood U20M Sudbury Joggers4:45.444:45.44
25:00.96Howard CroftPBU15MDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire4:48.04:23.5
35:01.52Madison FoxcroftPBU17WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:01.525:01.52
45:06.87Beth DarwentSBU17WBernard WilkinsAbingdon5:06.874:55.74
55:08.32Josie Fortune U20WRussell ProsserNene Valley5:02.185:02.18
65:11.79Holly Henderson U15WSteve PerkinChiltern4:57.054:52.4
75:16.17Rebecca PopeSBU20WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:16.175:13.92
85:16.47Charlotte Borgars U15WTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:10.355:02.23
95:23.27Isabelle Craven U17WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:05.075:05.07
105:36.74Holly LandonSBU15WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:36.744:58.94
1500 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:02.30Benjamin Dewar U13MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:57.554:42.42
25:02.53George Thomas U13MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:53.24:53.2
35:06.21Leon Doran U13MNick HughesChiltern4:59.424:55.80
45:06.58Tia HansfordSBU15WTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:02.475:00.40
55:08.15Isaac WongSBU15MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:08.154:44.41
65:08.24Katie ClutterbuckPBU17WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:03.464:52.86
75:09.21Alex BishopPBU13MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District/Woking5:09.04:44.76
85:12.81Kiki Webb U15WTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:04.65:00.46
95:23.69Philip York V55M Ealing Southall & Middx/South West Vets4:54.624:01.2
1500 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:52.06Frank McGrathPBU15MPatrick McgrathCookham4:43.374:28.72
24:53.72Nathan DouglasPBU15M Trent Park4:53.724:53.72
34:54.97Morgan HansonPBU17WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:51.924:51.92
44:56.14Imogen KingPBU17WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:47.254:47.25
54:57.04Joshua AlexanderSBU15M Bracknell AC4:57.044:44.14
65:03.23Isobel Davis U23WMick WoodsCoventry5:02.64:59.16
75:03.73Julian AbassSBU13MShireen HigginsBracknell AC5:03.734:38.15
85:04.06Emma MearsSBU20WJames BennettMK Distance Project5:04.064:52.43
95:06.50Bethany BrownSBSENWDavid WilkinsonWycombe/Loughborough Students5:06.504:49.8
105:07.79Tom Henderson U15MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:00.514:59.86
1500 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:30.35Alfie SpearPBU15MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:16.774:07.91
24:32.63Edward EnserPBU15M Bracknell AC4:32.514:23.58
34:33.10Josh H LeePBU17M Hillingdon4:33.104:24.3
44:42.20Patrick KylePBU17M London Schs4:42.204:37.06
54:45.17Jonny BrookPBU15M St. Mary's Richmond4:34.34:15.39
64:45.51Sophie BothamSBU20WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:45.514:43.83
74:47.91Tom EmeryPBU15MSteve PerkinChiltern4:47.14:47.1
84:48.31Jasmine YoungSBU15WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:40.884:38.98
94:49.22Charlotte DewarPBU15WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:47.84:36.02
104:49.82Maayan RadusPBU15WAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet4:49.824:49.82
114:49.89Lizzie Squibbs U20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:48.224:48.22
124:49.94Dave Cobb V45M West 4/Ealing Southall & Middx4:49.44:35.72
134:50.87Keira Stern U17WDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC4:50.784:44.71
144:59.05Jordi Evans-Rodriguez U17MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:43.464:38.17
155:05.80Finn CanningPBU15MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:56.684:56.68
1500 SX 9
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:34.14Ben Hunter U15M Watford4:27.24:27.2
24:35.61Maisie GricePBU20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:32.814:29.29
34:36.98Liam StonePBU15MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:29.224:18.6
44:37.02Ethan ScottSBU15MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:33.04:21.66
54:37.97Alexandra MillardPBU17WPeter MullervyInvicta East Kent4:34.864:29.58
64:37.98Matthew CrowPBU15MStevan DokicHillingdon4:37.984:37.98
74:38.57Rudi Morrell U15MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:35.834:35.83
84:40.36George ManolisPBU17MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:32.734:32.73
94:40.60Meg OrmondSBU20WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:40.604:40.46
104:43.67Pippa RoesslerPBU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:43.674:36.28
114:43.80Lia RadusSBU17WAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet4:32.414:32.41
124:45.96Rocco HudsonPBU15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:45.964:45.96
134:46.00Nancy ScottPBU20WTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District/Cambridge Uni4:44.644:36.83
144:46.31Alice GarnerSBU17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:40.084:40.08
154:46.58Woody Jackson U15MSteve PerkinChiltern4:43.54:43.5
164:49.10Ross van HeerdePBU17MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:49.104:27.48
174:51.42Saffron MooreSBU17WAlex BuddCity of Portsmouth4:45.264:40.91
1500 SX 10
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:16.54Harry TurnerPBU20MPatrick McgrathCookham4:06.604:06.60
24:18.56Finlay GibbsPBU17MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:18.564:18.56
34:19.62Luke HynesPBU15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:16.224:07.12
44:20.22Ryan MartinPBU15MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:17.834:15.85
54:21.77George DayPBU20MJane FarrierOrion4:19.504:17.72
64:22.05Sam HodgsonPBU15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:19.734:19.57
74:22.87Woody JeromePBU15MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:21.744:09.77
84:22.95Michael GarPBU15MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:21.634:21.63
94:30.72Nathan HackleyPBU15MSteve PerkinChiltern/Hillingdon4:30.724:17.74
104:31.72Charlie Wagstaff U15MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:22.364:12.38
114:32.91Oliver DouglasSBU20M Trent Park4:32.914:24.76
124:37.45Jim Bennett V40MRoderick LockSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets4:33.534:18.6
134:37.66Yasmin GoaterPBSENW Highgate4:31.064:31.06
144:44.02Joe PayneSBU23MSteve ReynoldsBasildon4:39.144:39.14
154:44.43William Goddard U15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:38.94:28.64
164:50.71Barney Jackman U15MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:37.774:32.28
1500 SX 11
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:13.48Matthew Stonier U17MPeter MullervyInvicta East Kent3:53.883:50.42
24:15.02Charlie Brisley U17MJames McNeillInvicta East Kent4:04.054:00.7
34:15.42Edward HendersonPBU15MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:09.354:09.35
44:16.91Dylan Bowley U17MShane SmithKettering4:08.984:04.39
54:17.10Jim Davies V35MSteven PhillipsSouthampton/Southampton Uni4:08.044:08.04
64:19.21Noah BennettPBU15MAnthony LoveRugby & Northampton4:16.74:01.66
74:19.50Alex JohnsonPBU17MSteve PerkinChiltern4:08.534:01.66
84:20.97Peter FinnSBU23MDavid RandallWycombe/Cambridge Uni4:20.974:19.12
94:23.57Mark Apsey SENM Reading RR4:19.494:19.49
104:25.34Jad El-houssami SENM Newham & Essex Beagles4:22.474:22.47
114:29.82Ben Findlay SENMShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:26.064:26.06
124:30.30Matthew Clutterbuck U20MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:22.534:21.40
134:39.03Thomas Roe U17MAlex BuddCity of Portsmouth4:33.534:26.54
1500 SX 12
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:04.44Charlie BaldwinPBSENM Crawley/St. Mary's Uni4:04.204:04.20
24:06.18Bede Pitcairn-KnowlesPBU20M Tonbridge4:06.184:06.18
34:06.92Jonny WhitePBU23MAlex BuddCity of Portsmouth/Portsmouth Uni4:06.923:51.33
44:06.94Thomas WalkerSBSENMAlex BuddCity of Portsmouth4:03.254:00.30
54:06.94Charles KershawPBU17MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:02.454:02.45
64:07.11Jacques Cunningham MarshPBU20M Medway & Maidstone4:07.114:05.7
74:07.46Elliot PocockPBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:06.363:58.42
84:08.20Charlie EverestSBU20MRichard CharlestonChelmsford4:02.613:59.58
94:08.67George Groom U20M Shaftesbury Barnet3:59.973:59.97
104:08.94Tom Goulding U23MThomas MillmoreBirtley/Cambridge Uni4:06.424:02.43
114:09.14Conall McGinnessPBU17MRobert PocklingtonHuntingdonshire4:09.143:54.38
124:09.41Steven Phillips SENMMick WoodsSouthampton4:00.333:51.36
134:10.16Joe BlacknellPBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:10.164:02.88
144:22.52Tom Higgs U23M South London4:15.814:14.8
1500 SX 13
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:56.51Jack MeijerPBU20MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes3:54.803:54.80
24:01.49Benjamin WestPBU20MKyle BennettBicester3:57.783:57.78
34:02.60George DollnerPBSENMAlli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming3:58.893:53.54
44:03.15Thomas LeesPBSENM Oxford Uni4:03.154:03.15
54:04.19Liam HolbrookPBU23MRoger WilliamsHillingdon3:57.013:57.01
64:05.32Tom Bowerman SENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni3:59.763:50.64
74:05.50Stephen GarrettSBU23MDean MillerManx/Birmingham Uni3:59.823:59.82
84:05.61Ted Ntibazonkiza SENMCraig WinrowShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni4:04.324:00.68
94:05.63Simon DillSBSENMHoward MoscropSwindon/St. Mary's Uni4:03.394:02.59
104:06.39Marcus ShantryPBU20MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:00.234:00.23