Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
16 May 18
200 400 800 TJ 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
200 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
131.80-4.0Hettie Virchis U17W Shaftesbury Barnet/Maccabi London Harriers30.5030.50
232.63-4.0Hannah MarkSBU17W Maccabi London Harriers30.5330.53
333.28-4.0Ellalee Cumner U13W Colchester & Tendring33.033.0
434.96-4.0Katie Barel U13W Maccabi London Harriers34.0034.00
536.55-4.0Ella Schimmel U15W Maccabi London Harriers35.6635.66
200 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.64-1.9Freddie GodmanPBU13M Unknown28.6428.64
229.64-1.9John Broadis U13MNick HughesChiltern28.928.9
330.78-1.9Marcus Stansbury U17M Dacorum & Tring28.5428.54
431.29-1.9George RicePBU13M Watford31.0031.00
531.31-1.9Andrew Stewart V55M Chelmsford/Enfield & Haringey/Chiltern/Eastern Mas30.9330.46
632.28-1.9Edite Caux V60W Eastern Masters/Luton/France31.0629.48
733.05-1.9Charlie CollingSBU17W Watford32.531.1
200 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.89-2.1Shanice Ighalo U13WBarry CrispRugby & Northampton27.5027.50
228.15-2.1Ashleigh SidneyPBU15W Vale of Aylesbury27.627.6
329.11-2.1Jayden Klein U13M Maccabi London Harriers28.6128.61
429.35-2.1Alicia Tolchinsky U20W UNATT  
529.46-2.1Isabelle Nero U15W Chiltern28.4928.49
629.97-2.1Adrian Day V55M Enfield & Haringey/Veterans29.1728.15
730.02-2.1Anisa Cooper U17W Serpentine29.5029.25
200 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.17-1.7Carson Kay U17M UNATT  
226.66-1.7Brian Kotelo Jr U23M Cambridge & Coleridge26.326.3
327.37-1.7Corinna SmithPBU20W Camberley27.3727.37
427.43-1.7Chinwe Iwunze U20WTy HoldenShaftesbury Barnet26.8526.15
527.95-1.7Jasmin TaylorPBU17W Thames Valley27.127.1
628.03-1.7Peter Webster V50M Bedford & County27.3827.28
729.31-1.7Olivia Benjamin-McDonald U17W UNATT  
200 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.73-1.1Charlee YearwoodSBU23M Shaftesbury Barnet22.7321.63
223.23-1.1Josh Kumar U20MTy HoldenShaftesbury Barnet22.3122.22
324.36-1.1Daryl Thomas SENMJohn PowellHerne Hill23.0123.01
424.58-1.1Ralph Williams U17MBrian HopkinsDacorum & Tring/Shaftesbury Barnet23.7323.73
524.96-1.1John Novak U17M UNATT  
625.38-1.1Oliver Wells SENM Harrow/Leeds Uni25.2725.27
725.43-1.1David OlusanyaSBV45M Bedford & County24.0224.02
826.79-1.1Alex LytridesSBU17M Trent Park26.7926.04
 
400 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
158.76 Louis Jackson U15M Dacorum & Tring55.855.8
265.85 Nathan KabelPBU15M Harrow65.8565.85
366.61 Emily Haines-GrayPBU15WPaul KelseyOxford City66.6166.61
467.89 Phil GraySBV50M Oxford City67.8967.70
569.83 Anna Costello U17W UNATT  
670.05 Andrew StewartSBV55M Chelmsford/Enfield & Haringey/Chiltern/Eastern Mas70.0567.62
400 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
159.24 Romello Alexis U15M Harrow57.5857.58
262.23 Poppy CarmichaelSBU20WShane SmithKettering62.2361.69
362.78 Cameron ThomasPBU20WSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx62.7862.78
462.91 Sandie PohlmanSBU20W Cookham62.9162.11
563.04 Eva Ilari BarampoutiPBU17W St. Albans AC62.362.3
663.05 Scarlett Kent U17WJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet62.3062.30
765.61 David Spencer V65M Brighton & Hove/Southern Counties Vets63.7162.59
400 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
157.43 Arun Dodds U17M Enfield & Haringey55.0255.02
258.77 Bronwen Reed U20W Vale of Aylesbury57.8857.55
359.21 Harvey GladwellPBU17M Ipswich59.2159.21
459.33 Chris Scott V40M Orion58.3758.35
559.42 Patrick Kyle U17M London Schs57.9557.95
661.02 Jason Kabel V45MPeter BarryHarrow59.6559.3
761.92 Sian Wyn-Jones U23WLee GrintSolihull & Small Heath/Brunel Uni London59.1859.18
400 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
153.98 Michael Kobeh U20MJake AweShaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col52.2052.20
254.96 Lewis Black U20MPeter HoareVale of Aylesbury53.153.1
356.79 Daniel Ryan U20MIan GrantHerne Hill/Brunel Uni London/Ireland50.3550.35
457.55 Yasmin LiverpoolSBU20WStewart MarshallCoventry54.8654.86
558.03 Danny WesselyPBU17M Bracknell AC58.0358.03
658.37 Brian Kotelo Jr U23M Cambridge & Coleridge56.1056.10
759.63 Jonathan Boardman U17M Shaftesbury Barnet58.958.9
400 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
149.32 Callum DoddsSBU20MJohn WildmanEnfield & Haringey48.7848.70
250.42 Omar Parsons U23MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Middlesex Uni49.5748.69
350.93 Tom Chandler U23MIan GrantCentral/Brunel Uni London50.7150.68
452.83 Brent Morris U20MLeonard AllbrightonStevenage & North Herts51.2251.22
553.36 Saoirse Chinery-Edoo SENMGary TelferHarrow/East London U51.9651.96
654.45 Jed LumbPBU20M St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders54.4554.45
 
800 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:22.39 Tony BaconPBV35MTony BaconHaverhill RC2:22.392:22.39
22:42.83 Millie AslanPBU15W Highgate2:42.832:42.83
32:43.03 Gabriella NeroSBU15W Chiltern2:37.422:37.42
42:43.21 Marea LoganPBU13WNick HughesChiltern2:40.22:40.2
52:44.59 Jacob ClementPBU13M Maccabi London Harriers2:44.592:44.59
62:44.82 Millie HughesSBU17WSteve PerkinChiltern2:41.382:38.49
72:45.73 Violet Scarborough U15W MK Distance Project2:39.472:39.47
82:46.66 Noah CohenPBU15M Maccabi London Harriers2:46.662:46.66
92:46.72 Maddie Hughes U13WNick HughesChiltern2:41.822:41.82
102:50.12 Toby BergerPBU15M Trent Park2:47.412:47.41
112:56.76 Abby Goodman U13W Bracknell AC2:52.332:52.33
123:01.72 Talia Caso U15W MK Distance Project2:54.692:54.69
800 SX 10
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:11.90 Elliot GladwellPBU15M Ipswich2:11.902:11.90
22:12.23 Bertie Cassidy U17M UNATT  
32:15.77 Sam SloanPBU17M Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:09.542:09.54
42:16.60 Ross HurstPBU15MAndrew KennardWalton2:13.72:13.7
52:16.65 Kate WillisSBU17WDavid PringCity of Norwich2:16.652:16.50
62:19.07 Alasdair Poll U17M Bracknell AC2:11.632:11.63
72:19.09 Bini BloomPBU17M Shaftesbury Barnet2:19.092:19.09
82:20.39 Amelia Casey U20WDavid WilkinsonThames Valley2:18.782:16.73
92:21.36 Sophie Botham U20WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:15.892:15.89
102:21.47 Stacey Eyers SENW Colchester H/Kent Uni2:20.42:19.02
112:23.73 Georgie BowettSBU20WPeter GoreCity of Norwich2:23.732:15.6
800 SX 11
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:10.97 Yasmin AustridgePBU20WNigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley2:09.642:09.64
22:12.43 Jack GemmellPBU15MAndrew KennardWalton2:12.432:12.43
32:12.83 Isaac BloodworthPBU15MDiane GibbonsHillingdon2:11.02:11.0
42:13.78 Finbar Myers U15M Rugby & Northampton2:13.62:13.6
52:13.96 Amy MillerPBU17WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:12.902:12.90
62:14.76 Maisie GriceSBU20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:11.492:11.49
72:17.38 Charlotte HarrisPBU20WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:15.12:15.1
82:17.63 Luke Edwards U15MStevan DokicHillingdon2:13.62:13.6
92:17.90 Stephen Herring V45MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:13.962:12.15
102:18.46 Bluebell Cooke U17WCatrina LewisShaftesbury Barnet2:15.242:15.24
112:20.49 Rosa Prideaux U23WChristian DaillyChelmsford/Billericay2:20.42:13.10
800 SX 12
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:08.10 Harry Turner U20MPatrick McgrathCookham2:02.932:02.93
22:09.66 Chris MolloyPBSENMMark VileTeam Bath2:06.062:06.06
32:10.05 Ben WickensPBSENM Newbury2:06.592:06.59
42:10.37 Jake MinshullPBU15M Coventry2:06.872:06.87
52:11.18 Harvey Bell U17MMichael TaylorWycombe2:08.992:08.99
62:12.52 Gemma Holloway U23W Lincoln Wellington2:11.122:07.98
72:13.34 Jonathan Boardman U17M Shaftesbury Barnet2:05.642:05.64
82:13.57 Gemma KerseySBSENW Basildon/Middlesex Uni2:11.892:06.11
92:15.04 Amber WallaceSBSENWRichard AsheHarrow/Brunel Uni London2:13.432:13.43
102:17.93 Rochelle Harrison SENW Lincoln Wellington2:11.612:10.49
112:19.02 Jack Gladman T38/F38 U23MAndy ColemanStevenage & North Herts2:17.52:15.2
122:20.05 Bettina Rottweiler SENWRichard AsheHarrow/UCL/Germany2:16.572:11.24
800 SX 13
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:06.56 Aidan NorrisPBU20M London Schs2:06.562:06.56
22:06.98 Ben SloanPBU17M Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:03.242:03.24
32:07.26 Kieran McMorranSBU23M Ipswich Jaffa/Brunel Uni London2:07.262:06.60
42:07.43 Oliver JacksonPBU20MSteve PerkinChiltern2:07.432:07.43
52:09.10 Ruairi McGonagle U15MKabir KempLondon Heathside2:07.42:07.4
62:10.00 Ben Hunter U15M Watford2:08.492:08.49
72:10.57 Adam Ireland U17MStevan DokicHillingdon2:07.02:07.0
82:11.45 Nathan Hackley U15MSteve PerkinChiltern/Hillingdon2:07.342:07.34
92:11.73 Marcus Lovell U20MKyle BennettMK Distance Project2:07.752:05.76
102:12.38 Chloe Bradley SENWBill FosterWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students2:07.842:07.84
112:13.31 Glen Jepson SENMMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Winchester Uni2:06.632:06.63
122:15.68 Samuel Avis U23M Tonbridge/Birmingham Uni2:11.712:05.19
800 SX 14
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:02.06 Dylan BowleyPBU17MShane SmithKettering1:58.451:58.45
22:02.86 Thomas JawadPBU20MShane SmithKettering2:02.862:02.86
32:02.91 George Withers SENMDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC/UCL1:59.661:59.66
42:03.51 Lucas BoytPBU20M Slough Junior2:01.042:01.04
52:03.56 Max McGarviePBU17M Hillingdon2:03.562:03.56
62:04.21 Noah BennettPBU15M Rugby & Northampton2:04.212:04.21
72:04.48 Graham Jones SENMJames TuttleMarshall Milton Keynes2:00.592:00.59
82:04.67 Gabriel KayPBU23MDerek OsborneBrecon/Brunel Uni London2:04.672:04.67
92:04.77 Yonis MohamedPBU23MRichard AsheNewham & Essex Beagles/Brunel Uni London2:03.162:03.16
102:06.46 Peter Watkeys V35MMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Welsh Masters2:02.922:00.28
112:06.84 Joshua Poncia U17MRichard AsheSt. Mary's Richmond2:03.732:03.73
122:20.63 Edward AndersSBU23MDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Stu2:20.632:03.45
800 SX 15
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:59.20 Harry CoxPBU20MSteve PerkinChiltern1:56.681:56.68
21:59.27 Adam HughesPBU20MSimon DoyleHerts Phoenix1:58.511:58.51
31:59.40 Zak WortPBU20M Kingston & Poly/Middlesex Schs1:59.401:59.40
41:59.48 Samuel HowellPBU20MSteve PerkinChiltern/Warwick Uni1:56.011:56.01
51:59.60 Cameron EnserPBU17M Bracknell AC/Reading AC1:58.321:58.32
61:59.75 Ben WinfieldPBU20MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs1:59.751:59.75
72:00.32 Gilad NachshenPBU15MJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet1:59.101:59.10
82:02.41 Josh SmithPBU15MMark PauleyPoole AC2:02.412:02.41
92:02.68 Christopher McGurkSBSENM Notts/Oxford Uni/Achilles2:02.681:55.84
102:03.07 Max O'Sullivan U23MWayne WalkerOwls Leicester1:58.741:58.00
112:03.83 Aaron HallPBU20M Slough Junior/Hillingdon2:03.832:03.83
122:04.48 Raul Simmons-PerezPBU20MRaul Simmons-PerezTrent Park2:02.532:02.53
132:05.52 Massi DendaniSBSENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni2:05.521:52.19
800 SX 16
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:58.13 Sam Brown-AraujoSBU20M Oxford Uni1:58.131:57.03
21:59.03 Cameron Reid U17MSteve PerkinChiltern1:56.211:56.21
31:59.47 Daniel Brookling U20MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs1:58.261:58.26
42:00.41 Michael CameronSBSENMMark PollardThames Valley/Durham Uni2:00.411:58.4
52:00.70 David Weir U23MRichard AsheCity of Plymouth/Brunel Uni London1:56.951:56.58
62:01.10 Conor Kissane-WoodPBSENMMick WoodsThames Valley2:01.102:01.10
72:01.17 Tom Powell SENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni1:58.711:56.81
82:01.40 Jamie Webster U17M Bedford & County/London Schs1:57.331:57.33
92:01.67 Angus WilliamsPBU17MSteve PerkinChiltern1:59.491:59.49
102:02.60 George Kerry U20MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx2:00.692:00.69
112:04.10 Adam Wilson T20/F20 U23MRobert EllchukYate/Westbury2:02.572:00.78
122:04.81 Alexander LazutinSBU23M Leicester/Brunel Uni London2:04.812:00.48
800 SX 17
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:58.41 Dean SmithSBSENMAlasdair CarpenterCity of Plymouth/UWE1:54.771:54.77
21:58.82 Maximilian BuckleyPBU20M Thames Valley1:58.821:58.82
31:58.87 James MillettPBU23M Highgate/Imperial1:58.371:58.37
41:59.71 Elliot DeeSBU20M Bedford & County1:59.711:58.20
51:59.76 Sam Metcalf U23MPaul SimpsonIsle of Wight/Brunel Uni London1:57.821:57.82
62:00.80 Oliver Bright U17MNigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley1:57.251:57.25
72:02.04 Brodie Denholm U20M Brighton Phoenix/Oxford Uni2:00.141:58.00
82:02.81 Fergus Allison U23MPaul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon/Brunel Uni London2:02.71:59.5
800 SX 18
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:53.59 John CoveSBU23MRichard AsheCardiff/Brunel Uni London1:51.361:51.36
21:54.91 Max WilliamsPBU20M Cambridge & Coleridge1:54.911:54.91
31:55.06 George GroomPBU20M Shaftesbury Barnet1:54.841:54.84
41:55.99 Benjamin Davies U20MSimon GoodwinBedford & County1:54.551:54.15
51:56.67 Laurance EdwardsPBU17MPeter BarryHarrow1:55.941:55.94
61:56.85 Sam WintersSBSENMBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes1:53.331:53.33
71:57.20 Harry DigbySBU20M Bracknell AC1:57.201:55.20
82:00.98 Maxwell Cooper U20M Bracknell AC/Reading AC1:59.511:59.38
800 SX 19
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:54.42 James Downing U23MRichard AsheHarrow/Brunel Uni London1:49.931:49.93
21:55.14 George GrasslySBU20MRobert RussellDorking & Mole Valley/Middlesex Schs1:55.141:54.82
31:55.80 Blake Moore U23MCraig WinrowWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni1:55.161:55.16
41:57.42 Neville HarrisSBSENMRodger HughesBelgrave1:57.421:53.30
51:57.65 Adam DaySBU20MRodger HughesChiltern/Buckinghamshire Schs1:56.131:56.13
61:58.28 Tom BowermanSBSENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni1:54.411:53.10
71:59.73 Cameron Payas U23MMark HookwayTonbridge/Surrey Uni/Guildford & Godalming/Gibralt1:55.561:54.60
82:01.76 Mohamed AliSBU17MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx2:01.761:58.16
800 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:36.86 Isaac Jessop-Tranter U13M Chiltern2:33.932:33.93
22:38.77 Hayley PeggSBSENW Chelmsford/Thrift Green2:38.772:26.7
32:40.04 Jack Middleton U13M MK Distance Project2:35.602:35.60
42:40.18 Eleanor RachelSBU15W Shaftesbury Barnet2:40.182:38.49
52:42.34 Hannah AshbyPBU13WNick HughesChiltern2:36.022:36.02
62:44.40 Valerie Parocki U15W Hercules Wimbledon2:34.122:34.12
72:44.72 Soloman Peris U15M Harrow2:39.072:39.07
82:45.68 Barry Porter SENM UNATT  
92:46.20 Poppy Parry U15WTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:44.342:42.27
102:51.00 Jemima RidleyPBU15W Cookham2:49.502:49.50
112:53.05 Alfie Clifford U13MSteve PerkinChiltern2:40.02:40.0
123:09.24 Carmel Pelmont U15W Maccabi London Harriers3:02.913:02.91
133:09.36 Philip RobinsonPBV60M Marlow Striders3:09.363:09.36
143:12.28 Maya DavisPBU15W Maccabi London Harriers3:12.283:12.28
800 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:30.03 Antonia JubbPBU15W St. Albans AC2:30.032:30.03
22:31.44 Stella Whitlum U15WMike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:30.832:30.83
32:31.61 Daisy YabsleyPBU15W MK Distance Project2:29.392:29.39
42:32.57 Tom LebeauPBU13M Cookham2:30.212:30.21
52:33.53 Dylan Bowley U17MShane SmithKettering1:58.451:58.45
62:34.80 Dovi LevinPBU15M Shaftesbury Barnet2:34.802:34.80
72:36.49 Poppy Adkin U13W Saffron AC2:34.302:34.30
82:39.12 David RidleyPBV40M Cookham2:39.122:39.12
92:40.08 Sammu BennettsPBU13MNick HughesChiltern2:34.232:34.23
102:43.92 Rosa Williams U13WSteve PerkinChiltern2:35.102:35.10
112:46.34 Andrew Stewart V55M Chelmsford/Enfield & Haringey/Chiltern/Eastern Mas2:37.72:30.7
122:50.99 Emily JonesSBU20W Bracknell AC2:50.992:32.62
132:59.67 George Rice U13M Watford2:39.92:39.9
800 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:28.51 Meg WillisPBU15WDavid PringCity of Norwich2:28.512:28.51
22:32.14 Elena RoncaratiPBU15WTy HoldenShaftesbury Barnet2:31.512:31.51
32:33.25 Alysha Mead U13WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:27.922:27.92
42:34.39 Aron YonaPBU15M Shaftesbury Barnet2:32.612:32.61
52:34.59 John CooperSBV45M Bracknell AC2:34.592:28.95
62:34.97 Philip YorkSBV55MPhilip YorkEaling Southall & Middx/South West Vets2:26.82:01.9
72:35.11 Madeleine Wood U15WMichael TaylorWycombe2:30.682:30.68
82:35.29 Ella BothaPBU13WNick HughesChiltern2:30.342:30.34
92:35.52 Ellie CumnerSBV35W Colchester H2:35.522:20.63
102:36.18 Holly Hodgskinson U17WAlex StantonBedford & County2:35.92:30.41
112:36.55 Emily Anders U20W St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:34.092:22.52
122:38.25 Holly Watson U13WStephen WilliamsChelmsford2:27.842:27.84
800 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:24.30 Darren MatussaPBV40M North Herts2:22.062:22.06
22:24.67 Conor O’KeeffePBU17M Shaftesbury Barnet2:24.672:24.67
32:25.30 Luke KemptonPBU17MMichael TaylorWycombe2:17.132:17.13
42:25.83 Alice Bennett U13W Rugby & Northampton2:23.92:23.9
52:26.12 Benjamin JacksonPBU15MSteve PerkinChiltern2:26.122:26.12
62:26.71 Paul PrestonPBV45MPaul PrestonColchester H/St. Edmunds Pacers2:26.712:26.71
72:28.32 Lizzie BarracloughSBU20WSteve PerkinChiltern2:28.322:24.58
82:29.06 Lily Tse U15WDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC2:27.122:27.12
92:29.89 Matilda HeathPBU15W London Heathside2:28.02:28.0
102:31.88 Amber ReedSBSENWAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley/Nottingham Uni2:31.882:26.95
112:33.44 Sarah McGrath U15W St. Albans AC2:28.52:28.5
122:36.32 Daisy Parry U13WTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:33.872:32.05
800 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:19.71 Alex Moffat U15M St. Albans AC2:18.22:18.2
22:20.10 Liz Davies V35W Springfield2:17.402:13.39
32:24.39 Daniel BenthamPBU15M Luton2:24.392:24.39
42:24.45 Annabel ToddPBU13WNicholas BullTeam Kennet2:24.452:24.45
52:26.22 Freya JonesSBU17W Bracknell AC/Reading AC2:24.302:24.30
62:28.06 Alice Bates U15W Rugby & Northampton2:25.82:25.8
72:28.43 Jessica Hatch U15W Bracknell AC2:25.82:25.8
82:29.30 Rebecca WilbySBSENWRebecca WilbyWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Brunel Uni London2:27.42:24.88
92:30.04 Lucas Rogers U13MShane SmithKettering2:28.452:28.45
102:30.56 Maayan RadusSBU15WAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet2:26.452:26.45
112:31.26 Emily Bonnett SENWChris ZahYeovil/Southampton2:20.022:09.53
800 SX 8
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:15.28 Richard Weaver V40MRodger HughesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties V2:11.731:58.67
22:18.09 Ellie Dolby U15WJay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley2:13.412:13.41
Page: 1 2