Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
30 May 18
100 1500 3000 75HU13M 75HU15W 80HU17W HJ 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.40-1.0Alex ByromPBU17M Scott GraceVale of Aylesbury12.312.3
214.76-1.0Jacob ClementPBU13M  Maccabi London Harriers14.214.2
314.76-1.0Hettie VirchisPBU17W  Shaftesbury Barnet/Maccabi London Harriers14.7014.70
415.41-1.0Scott PagetPBV60M  Hillingdon/Southern Counties Vets15.4115.41
515.72-1.0Clare St. John-Coleman V55W Edward HawkinsChelmsford/Welsh Masters15.214.88
616.21-1.0Katie KillickPBU13W  Leighton Buzzard16.2116.21
717.06-1.0Ella SchimmelSBU15W  Maccabi London Harriers17.0617.0
100 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.930.2Olivia ScarlesPBU17W Nick JonesWatford13.9313.93
214.210.2Marcus StansburyPBU17M  Dacorum & Tring13.9013.90
314.400.2John Broadis U13M Nick HughesChiltern14.1414.14
414.500.2Hannah Mark U17W  Maccabi London Harriers14.4514.45
514.820.2George Rice U13M  Watford14.7114.71
614.960.2Charlie CollingSBU17W  Watford14.9614.5
714.970.2Andrew StewartSBV55M  Chelmsford/Enfield & Haringey/Chiltern/Eastern Mas14.9714.72
815.250.2Yvonne Holmes V55W Graham HolmesIpswich/Chelmsford/Eastern Masters15.0113.9
100 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.070.2Joe HandleyPBU15M  Camberley12.9412.94
213.150.2Lisa FitzpatrickSBU23W Paul NashWycombe/Oxford Brookes Uni13.1513.12
313.430.2Larissa GilesPBU17W  Shaftesbury Barnet13.2413.24
413.680.2Theo Jarrett U13M  Ealing Southall & Middx13.4913.49
513.710.2Oscar North U13M  Dacorum & Tring13.3213.32
613.780.2Shanice IghaloPBU13W Barry CrispRugby & Northampton13.513.5
713.990.2Freddie Godman U13M  UNATT  
814.020.2Jayden Klein U13M  Maccabi London Harriers13.9413.94
100 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.26-0.8Josh ReebackPBU17M  Maccabi London Harriers12.2612.26
212.74-0.8Remi Jessop U20W Eric BreesDacorum & Tring/Shaftesbury Barnet12.5312.53
312.81-0.8Hannah Lygo U17W Anthony TaylorIpswich12.712.46
412.97-0.8Scarlett Herold U17W Luke ChownAbingdon12.512.5
513.20-0.8Charles Grant U17M  Shaftesbury Barnet12.9812.98
613.25-0.8Adam Richards-Gray V40M  Oxford City12.9412.94
713.36-0.8Jemima Bestley U15W  Ipswich12.912.9
813.74-0.8Lucy ChalmersPBU15W Conrad RowlandSlough Junior/Millfield Sch13.7413.74
100 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.55-0.5Thomas Handley U17M  Camberley11.311.3
211.57-0.5Luke Turner U17M Ken SpencerBracknell AC/Harrow11.5211.52
311.74-0.5Reuben Henry-Daire U15M Paul HerringtonReading AC11.6911.69
411.81-0.5Ralph WilliamsPBU17M Brian HopkinsDacorum & Tring/Shaftesbury Barnet11.8111.81
511.98-0.5Jacob HaynesPBU15M  Hertfordshire Schs11.5411.54
612.17-0.5Jordan HendersonSBSENM Jordan HendersonHarrow11.311.3
712.28-0.5Sammy BallPBU15M Michael DyerReading AC12.012.0
812.82-0.5Bethany Shaw U20W Tim HigmanSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Harrow12.0812.08
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:16.65 Nancy Scott-GallPBU15W  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets5:16.655:16.65
25:18.10 Daniel CloustonPBU13M  Thetford5:17.195:17.19
35:18.16 Isaac Jessop-Tranter U13M  Chiltern5:06.095:06.09
45:18.32 Karen RushtonSBV50W  Winchester5:15.75:15.7
55:18.73 Marea LoganPBU13W Nick HughesChiltern5:18.735:18.73
65:31.52 Nicole ChamberlainPBU15W Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:31.525:31.52
75:32.94 Roxy McLellanPBU13W  Chiltern5:32.945:32.94
85:33.68 Emily Langley U13W  Rugby & Northampton5:30.05:30.0
95:33.98 Millie HughesSBU17W Steve PerkinChiltern5:33.985:18.67
105:35.29 Andrew Stewart V55M  Chelmsford/Enfield & Haringey/Chiltern/Eastern Mas5:32.465:14.86
115:38.10 Maddie HughesPBU13W Nick HughesChiltern5:30.435:30.43
125:40.99 Eleanor ShieldPBU13W Nick HughesChiltern5:33.425:33.42
135:44.39 Ethan McCall U13M Nick HughesChiltern5:30.45:30.4
145:45.43 Leah CaszoPBU13W Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:45.435:45.43
155:51.08 George Rice U13M  Watford5:48.235:48.23
1500 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:05.93 Rachel SeePBSENW Andrew BeadleCheltenham5:05.935:05.93
25:06.71 Tom LebeauPBU13M  Cookham5:06.715:06.71
35:10.70 Evan Johnson U13M  WGEL  
45:11.83 Harvey McAndrewPBU15M  Walton5:05.95:05.9
55:13.03 Tyla GuestPBU13M  Aldershot, Farnham & District5:13.035:13.03
65:14.07 Abigail ReidPBU13W John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:10.105:10.10
75:16.99 Hannah AshbyPBU13W Nick HughesChiltern5:16.995:16.99
85:17.43 Penelope FrancisSBU15W Alex StantonBedford & County5:17.435:09.31
95:17.92 Arthur ReedPBU15M  London Heathside5:17.925:17.92
105:19.45 Sid CodyPBU13M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies5:19.455:19.45
115:23.61 Solomon Peris U15M  UNATT  
125:26.10 Isaac Whiddett U13M Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:21.775:21.77
135:26.59 Amy GoddardSBU15W  Ipswich5:26.595:20.6
145:27.90 Luca ElliottSBU15M Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:27.905:27.83
155:35.18 Isabel SmythePBU13W  Thetford5:35.185:35.18
165:49.06 Jacob ClementPBU13M  Maccabi London Harriers5:49.065:49.06
1500 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:02.96 Lily SlackPBU13W  Tonbridge5:02.965:02.96
25:03.20 Katie RepperPBU15W  Chiltern5:03.205:03.20
35:07.62 Abigail CloustonPBU15W  Thetford5:02.425:02.42
45:07.93 Madison KellyPBU13W Simon EisenmannCity of Norwich5:07.935:07.93
55:08.59 William MuzioPBU13M  Brighton & Hove5:06.25:06.2
65:08.86 Imogen Scott-GallPBU15W  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets5:08.865:08.86
75:09.05 Ella Botha U13W Nick HughesChiltern5:03.385:03.38
85:09.41 Amy KillickPBU17W  Leighton Buzzard5:07.15:07.1
95:10.29 Sammu BennettsPBU13M Nick HughesChiltern5:10.295:10.29
105:13.20 Rosie KellySBU15W Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:13.205:11.66
115:13.28 Holly Watson U13W Stephen WilliamsChelmsford5:06.405:06.40
125:15.07 Sophie Slack U13W  Tonbridge5:11.85:11.68
135:16.97 Woody Day U13M  Vale of Aylesbury5:07.65:07.6
145:17.88 Summer Chapman U13W Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:15.905:15.90
155:21.75 Lesedi Nkoane U13W Nick HughesChiltern5:09.225:09.22
1500 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:51.25 James Brigstocke-WilliamsPBU13M John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:49.194:49.19
24:56.41 Elsie RobinsonPBU15W Robert GriffithsSaffron AC4:53.774:53.77
34:56.72 Lily TsePBU15W Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC4:56.724:56.72
44:57.03 Antonia JubbPBU15W  St. Albans AC4:57.034:57.03
55:00.02 Nathan WrightPBU13M John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:00.025:00.02
65:01.36 Alice BrownPBU15W Steve PerkinChiltern4:57.864:57.86
75:02.47 Tia HansfordSBU15W Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:02.475:00.40
85:05.61 Lucas Maher U15M  London Heathside5:00.495:00.49
95:05.82 Leon Doran U13M Nick HughesChiltern4:59.424:59.42
105:08.18 Sarah McGrathPBU15W  St. Albans AC5:08.185:08.18
115:14.42 Ella Benson U15W Les RaymentBracknell AC5:10.65:10.6
125:15.49 Jamie Powell U13M Steve PerkinChiltern5:05.595:05.59
135:15.74 Megan Harris U15W Michael TaylorWycombe5:06.155:06.15
145:16.00 Holly HunterSBU15W Paul KelseyOxford City5:13.45:11.72
155:17.09 Alex Fine U15M  St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:12.15:12.1
1500 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:56.56 Milly Presland U15W David SmithColchester H4:51.714:51.71
24:58.69 Bedo Draskoczy U15M  London Heathside4:58.514:58.51
35:00.51 Tom HendersonSBU15M Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:00.514:59.86
45:01.46 Holly HendersonPBU15W Steve PerkinChiltern4:57.054:57.05
55:03.68 Abigail WhiteSBU17W Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:03.684:47.87
65:04.58 Isabelle HInkley U15W  Southampton4:56.624:56.62
75:05.16 Ciara MuzioSBU15W  Brighton & Hove5:02.85:02.8
85:05.50 Emily MuzioPBU15W  Brighton & Hove5:05.505:05.50
95:05.96 Phoebe Roberts U20W Ken SpencerBracknell AC5:00.735:00.73
105:08.23 Isaac Wong U15M Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:08.154:59.51
115:09.79 Harriett Round U13M  KTH  
125:10.12 Ted BarnicoatPBU15M  Aldershot, Farnham & District5:10.125:10.12
135:10.58 Kiki Webb U15W Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:04.65:04.6
145:10.77 Lydia CarterSBU17W Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:10.775:07.2
1500 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:45.07 Daniel ShattockPBU13M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:43.34:43.3
24:50.21 Kit Evans LombePBU15M  Ipswich4:43.44:43.4
34:52.52 Jack Davis-BlackPBU15M  London Heathside4:52.524:52.52
44:52.86 Laurie Baker U15M  Reading AC4:43.164:43.16
54:54.52 Charlie BorgnisSBU15M  Bracknell AC4:54.524:51.41
64:54.98 Jack MellorSBU17M Alan DriverCamberley4:54.984:39.6
74:55.00 Nathan Douglas U15M  Trent Park4:53.724:53.72
84:55.17 Charlie Jones U13M  Bracknell AC4:49.904:49.90
94:56.66 Christopher BrodiePBU15M  Bedford & County4:56.664:56.66
104:56.75 Max WinfieldPBU15M George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet4:53.894:53.89
114:57.55 Abbie HendersonPBU15W Steve PerkinChiltern4:57.554:57.55
124:59.41 Max FisherPBU13M Stephen HicksIpswich4:59.414:59.41
135:01.58 Finn Canning U15M Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:56.684:56.68
145:06.06 Mia Groom U17W  Shaftesbury Barnet5:05.35:00.7
155:14.75 Alice Bates U15W  Rugby & Northampton4:52.334:52.33
1500 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:37.87 Will SteadmanPBU13M Richard NationChelmsford4:36.384:36.38
24:37.89 Benjamin PeckPBU13M  Thetford4:37.554:37.55
34:41.72 Robert QuigleyPBU15M  St. Albans AC4:38.074:38.07
44:43.14 Steve RobertsSBV50M  Handy Cross/Veterans4:40.764:36.71
54:43.23 Quinn Miell-IngramPBU13M Michael CottamRadley4:36.74:36.7
64:46.87 Charlie TurnerPBU17M Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:41.714:41.71
74:48.03 April HillPBU15W  Ipswich4:45.104:45.10
84:49.82 Rose Garrett U15W Kabir KempLondon Heathside4:48.144:48.14
94:50.15 Pippa BaileySBU23W Bill FosterSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Stu4:50.154:42.86
104:50.38 Madeleine ShortPBU15W David PringCity of Norwich4:50.384:50.38
114:51.07 Grace JermyPBU15W David PringCity of Norwich4:51.074:51.07
124:51.31 Keira Stern U17W Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC4:50.784:44.71
134:54.06 Joe DayPBU17M  Chiltern4:54.064:54.06
144:55.37 Tilly AldisSBU15W  Ipswich4:55.374:53.27
154:57.28 Ashia WilsonSBU15W Mark PauleyPoole AC4:47.584:47.58
1500 SX 8
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:31.64 Sam SloanPBU17M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies4:24.094:24.09
24:33.17 Rhys Edwards U17M John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:30.594:30.59
34:33.67 Jimmy GellerPBU13M John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:33.674:33.67
44:34.06 Harry BrodiePBU17M  Bedford & County4:31.54:31.5
54:35.11 Daniel GreensteinPBU17M  Shaftesbury Barnet4:30.134:30.13
64:35.55 Max DuckworthPBU15M  Camberley4:35.44:35.4
74:37.74 Zoe DoylePBV35W  Wycombe/Belgrave/Veterans4:36.484:36.48
84:38.93 Samuel GreensteinPBU15M Anthony SmithShaftesbury Barnet4:33.844:33.84
94:39.29 Reiss GuestPBU17M Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:39.294:39.29
104:40.08 Alice GarnerPBU17W Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:40.084:40.08
114:41.86 Rosa PrideauxSBU23W Christian DaillyChelmsford/Billericay4:40.744:39.07
124:42.72 Ellie Dolby U15W Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley4:40.024:40.02
134:44.56 Holly FisherSBU17W Stephen HicksIpswich4:44.564:44.19
144:50.15 Jake HopePBU15M  Rugby & Northampton/Buckinghamshire Schs4:50.154:50.15
154:53.24 Rowan Miell-Ingram U15M Michael CottamRadley4:36.54:36.5
1500 SX 9
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:22.23 Lee PretlovePBSENM Grant ChapmanRoyston4:22.234:22.23
24:23.89 Charlie WagstaffPBU15M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:22.364:22.36
34:24.16 Sarah AstinPBSENW Pauline AshCity of Norwich/Virginia Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & 4:18.754:18.75
44:24.20 Sam BodoanoPBU15M Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:24.204:24.20
54:24.81 James PeckPBU15M  Thetford4:24.814:24.81
64:26.37 Isaac MorrisPBU13M Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge4:26.374:26.37
74:28.54 Ben HunterPBU15M  Watford4:27.24:27.2
84:29.28 Oliver GreensteinPBU23M Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet/Stirling Uni4:29.284:29.28
94:32.73 George ManolisPBU17M Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:32.734:32.73
104:34.21 James Winship U15M  Camberley & D  
114:34.53 Jack Gladman T38/F38SBU23M Andy ColemanStevenage & North Herts4:34.534:32.35
124:34.86 Alexandra MillardPBU17W Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent4:34.864:34.86
134:35.83 Rudi MorrellPBU15M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:35.834:35.83
144:37.62 Amber WallaceSBSENW Richard AsheHarrow/Brunel Uni London4:35.524:35.52
154:38.87 Abdirahim HamudPBU15M Idris HamudHillingdon4:38.874:38.87
164:40.43 Stephen Herring V45M Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:32.354:31.12
1500 SX 10
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:14.42 Christophe DormenvalPBSENM Steven PhillipsCroydon/Lordshill4:09.934:09.93
24:16.01 Emily Hosker ThornhillPBSENW Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:14.404:14.40
34:18.97 Josh SmithPBU15M Mark PauleyPoole AC4:18.974:18.97
44:19.45 Ethan KendallPBU17M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:19.454:19.45
54:19.65 Tyler FrancisPBU15M  Wolverhampton & Bilston4:19.344:19.34
64:21.33 David CoakPBSENM  Southampton4:21.334:21.33
74:21.63 Michael GarPBU15M Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:21.634:21.63
84:22.47 Jad El-houssamiPBSENM  Newham & Essex Beagles4:22.474:22.47
94:22.51 Steven Underwood SENM Roderick LockSouthampton/Highgate4:20.044:16.27
104:24.08 Zach Bridgeland U17M  Chelmsford4:23.74:23.7
114:25.43 Samuel StevensPBU17M Eric PhillipsIpswich4:25.434:25.43
124:25.79 Oliver Kidd SENM  Wycombe4:22.094:22.09
134:27.22 Joe Seal U17M Guy HoldenSouth London4:25.014:25.01
144:27.90 Charlie TurnerPBU15M  Ipswich4:27.904:27.90
154:29.54 Peter James CatonSBV40M Tomaz PlibersekWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:26.54:25.15
1500 SX 11
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:11.43 Oliver SmithPBSENM Steven PhillipsSouthampton4:11.434:11.43
24:11.55 Jack ExleyPBU20M  Thurrock4:11.554:11.55
34:11.67 Jim DaviesSBV35M Steven PhillipsSouthampton/Southampton4:08.044:08.04
44:13.70 James MeiklejohnPBU23M  Thames Hare & Hounds4:13.704:13.70
54:14.12 Edward HendersonPBU15M Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:09.354:09.35
64:14.30 Hanad AhmedPBU17M Idris HamudHillingdon4:10.634:10.63
74:14.72 Jamie Short SENM Jamie ShortLeicester4:12.734:12.73
84:15.44 Alex HarrisPBU17M  St. Albans AC4:15.14:15.1
94:15.65 Matt HibberdSBV35M Roderick LockSouthampton4:15.653:58.38
104:16.47 Felix VaughanPBU15M Guy HoldenSouth London4:11.634:11.63
114:17.07 Ben Sloan U17M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies4:12.24:12.2
124:17.20 Kieran WhiteSBV40M  Hercules Wimbledon/Royal Air Force4:17.204:06.92
134:18.57 Alfie SpearPBU15M Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:16.774:16.77
144:22.58 Felix Lum U23M  Marshall Milton Keynes4:21.104:21.10
154:25.97 Richard Slade U20M Steve PerkinChiltern/Bath Uni4:14.924:14.92
164:26.21 Arne DumezSBSENM Charlie DickinsonBelgrave/Sheffield Uni/Belgium4:26.214:19.84
1500 SX 12
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:01.96 Joseph GellerPBU17M John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:01.964:01.96
24:02.29 Charlie SneddonPBU20M  Oxford Uni4:02.294:02.29
34:02.64 Fergus ScottPBU17M  Rugby & Northampton4:00.24:00.2
44:02.74 Charles WheelerPBU23M James BennettMK Distance Project3:58.223:58.22
54:02.79 Nathan GoddardPBU17M  Ipswich4:02.794:02.79
64:03.40 Harley NormanPBU17M Diana NormanSouth London4:03.404:03.40
74:05.12 Angus WilliamsPBU17M Steve PerkinChiltern4:05.084:05.08
84:06.62 Elliot PocockPBU17M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:06.364:06.36
94:09.02 Kieran GilfedderSBSENM  Wycombe/Kingston Uni4:09.024:07.0
104:09.63 Adam CaulfieldSBU17M  Rugby & Northampton4:09.634:05.51
114:10.43 Sarab DhillonPBU20M  Thurrock4:10.434:10.43
124:12.55 Su-Min LeePBSENM  Kent/Cambridge Uni4:06.174:06.17
134:13.99 Ben HopePBU17M Ben HopeRugby & Northampton/Buckinghamshire Schs4:13.994:13.99
144:17.54 Kieran McMorranPBU23M  Ipswich Jaffa/Brunel Uni London4:17.544:17.54
154:22.38 Alex D'ArbostSBU20M  City of Salisbury4:22.104:16.69
164:25.80 Leon Wheeler U17M  Thurrock4:13.954:12.6
1500 SX 13
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:53.44 John Cove U23M Richard AsheCardiff/Brunel Uni London3:47.473:47.47
23:54.63 Lloyd Kempson SENM Mick WoodsCambridge & Coleridge/St. Mary's Uni/Nene Valley/N3:53.413:52.64
33:56.79 Andrew Fyfe SENM Charlie DickinsonBelgrave3:55.923:55.92
43:57.49 Robel Bahelbi SENM  Highgate/Eritrea3:55.203:55.20
53:57.89 Alex PointonPBSENM Tad DickerAldershot, Farnham & District3:57.893:57.89
63:58.31 Daniel BrooklingPBU20M Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs3:58.313:58.31
73:58.73 Dominic McDougallPBU17M Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:58.733:58.73
83:58.90 Michael CameronPBSENM Mark PollardThames Valley/Durham Uni3:58.903:58.90
93:59.48 Harrison Smith U20M  Basildon3:57.593:54.8
104:00.33 Steven PhillipsSBSENM Mick WoodsSouthampton4:00.333:51.36
114:01.24 Sam GriffithsSBU23M  Shaftesbury Barnet/Bath Uni3:59.353:57.63
124:01.33 Max CostleyPBSENM  Southampton3:59.773:59.77
134:01.87 Will BarnicoatPBU17M Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:01.874:01.87
144:02.10 George GroomPBU20M  Shaftesbury Barnet3:59.973:59.97
154:02.45 Charles KershawPBU17M Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:02.454:02.45
164:02.61 Charlie EverestSBU20M Richard CharlestonChelmsford4:02.613:59.58
174:08.28 David WeirSBU23M Richard AsheCity of Plymouth/Brunel Uni London4:08.284:02.37
 
3000 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18:47.97 Eliot BucknerSBSENM Alasdair DonaldsonNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students8:47.978:21.94
29:06.05 Dylan SpencerPBU17M Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District8:50.538:50.53
39:12.51 Ryan MartinPBU15M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District9:12.519:12.51
49:21.63 Ross Connor SENM Julian CritchlowWatford/Harrow9:17.209:17.20
59:25.24 William NewcombePBU17M Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge9:25.249:25.24
69:25.80 Mike BoucherSBV35M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District9:25.808:55.28
79:28.87 Julia PaternainPBU20W Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge9:23.079:23.07
89:29.83 Jed Noblett U17M  Luton9:25.49:25.4
99:32.99 Alexander Evans LombePBU17M  Ipswich/Unattached9:32.999:32.99
109:34.86 Sara TreacySBSENW Bud BaldaroBirchfield H/Dunboyne/Run Fast/Ireland9:34.869:06.23
119:35.91 Dani ChattentonPBU23W Kyle BennettMK Distance Project/Oxford Uni9:35.919:35.91
Page: 1 2