Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
27 Jun 18
100 1500 3000 LJ 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.46-2.3Larissa Giles U17W Shaftesbury Barnet13.2413.24
215.90-2.3Oliver SpicerPBU13M Chiltern15.9015.90
316.27-2.3Daisy Feinson U13W Maccabi London Harriers15.915.9
416.87-2.3Michelle De Mora SENW Unattached  
516.98-2.3Maya DavisPBU15W Maccabi London Harriers16.9816.98
617.45-2.3Ella Schimmel U15W Maccabi London Harriers17.0617.0
100 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.70-2.2Hettie VirchisPBU17W Shaftesbury Barnet/Maccabi London Harriers14.7014.70
214.73-2.2Joseph Strong T35/F35 U20MJake AweStevenage & North Herts14.2914.17
315.26-2.2Sabrina Jansen U15W Watford15.2315.23
415.51-2.2Chris Michael V55M Veterans/Metros14.9514.49
516.02-2.2Clare St. John-Coleman V55WEdward HawkinsChelmsford/Welsh Masters15.214.88
616.02-2.2Brooke Evans U13W Dacorum & Tring15.215.2
716.24-2.2Katie BarelPBU13W Maccabi London Harriers16.1116.11
100 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.41-2.1Corinna Smith U20W Camberley13.213.2
213.84-2.1Bethany Testro U23WJake AweEnfield & Haringey/Hertfordshire Uni13.4213.24
313.94-2.1Jayden KleinPBU13M Maccabi London Harriers13.9413.94
413.95-2.1Olivia Scarles U17WNick JonesWatford13.9313.93
514.38-2.1Andy Gannaway V55M Winchester/Veterans14.0714.07
614.40-2.1Anoushka Unni U17W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow13.813.8
714.47-2.1Peter Stansbury V50M Dacorum & Tring/Eastern Masters13.213.2
814.84-2.1John Broadis U13MNick HughesChiltern14.1414.14
100 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.97-2.7Lewis Black U20MPeter HoareVale of Aylesbury11.611.6
212.19-2.7Odera Umeugoji U17M Shaftesbury Barnet/Middlesex Schs11.9711.97
312.21-2.7James Spicer U15MJamie ShepardChiltern11.811.8
412.31-2.7Rory Goldsmith U17M Unattached  
512.93-2.7David Olusanya V45M Bedford & County12.0411.89
612.94-2.7Scarlett Herold U17WLuke ChownAbingdon12.512.5
713.72-2.7David O'Connell V35M Walton13.1812.2
814.45-2.7Marcus Stansbury U17M Dacorum & Tring13.9013.90
100 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.33-3.4Aaron Adom SENMPaul WatersMarshall Milton Keynes/Brunel Uni London/Liverpool10.8510.85
211.56-3.4Chris Hill SENMAndy NormanBracknell AC11.0310.75
311.60-3.4Jamal Chambers U23MKenneth DworakTipton11.310.95
411.71-3.4Thomas Handley U17M Camberley11.311.3
511.77-3.4Joseph Foster U17M Camberley11.3211.32
611.84-3.4Nana Nottinson-Nyaaku SENM Shaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col11.2011.04
712.01-3.4Joshua Boakye U23M Marshall Milton Keynes/De Montfort Uni11.6911.34
812.42-3.4Jordan Henderson SENMJordan HendersonHarrow11.311.3
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:19.67 Callum BleazardPBU13M Cookham5:19.675:19.67
25:20.64 Jack MiddletonPBU13M Redway Runners5:20.645:20.64
35:24.41 Brooke EvansPBU13W Dacorum & Tring5:24.415:24.41
45:28.78 Jack CallissPBU15M Cookham5:28.785:28.78
55:30.43 Maddie HughesPBU13WNick HughesChiltern5:24.175:24.17
65:33.42 Eleanor ShieldPBU13WNick HughesChiltern5:33.425:33.42
75:46.09 Roxy McLellan U13W Chiltern5:32.945:32.94
85:48.41 Samuel Austin U15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:37.345:37.34
95:49.69 Emily CatonPBU13W Woodford Green Essex Ladies5:49.695:49.69
106:23.76 Carmel PelmontPBU15W Maccabi London Harriers6:23.766:23.76
1500 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:05.04 Steffi Luker-EdwardsPBU20W Amber Valley & Erewash4:53.214:53.21
25:08.01 Pete CrockfordSBV60M London Heathside/Civil Service5:05.564:55.6
35:09.55 Clover De JongeSBU15WPaul KelseyOxford City5:09.555:07.01
45:12.99 Isabelle Brydon U15WClaire EastCity of Portsmouth5:12.45:12.4
55:13.70 Holly HunterSBU15WPaul KelseyOxford City5:13.45:11.72
65:16.03 Amelia DarnellSBU20WDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire/Newham & Essex Beagles5:16.035:06.31
75:18.81 Eleanor Purdue U20W C of Portsmouth  
85:20.45 Kensa HornerSBU15WPatrick McgrathCookham5:20.455:19.3
95:22.72 Solomon Peris U15M Watford H  
105:24.06 Freya DainesSBU15WTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:24.065:23.65
115:24.92 Marea Logan U13M Chiltern H  
125:26.38 Daisy Mainwaring U13W Watford5:23.75:23.7
135:31.31 Siena Brancato U13W Cookham5:17.85:17.74
145:33.71 Tallulah Ndikanwu U13WJay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley5:21.395:21.39
155:41.08 Nicole Chamberlain U15WTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:31.525:31.52
165:52.34 Meher Baga U13MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:36.425:36.42
1500 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:57.68 Lily WoolcockPBSENW London Heathside/Manchester Uni4:53.114:53.11
25:00.46 Dovi LevinPBU15M Shaftesbury Barnet5:00.465:00.46
35:00.83 Leon Doran U13MNick HughesChiltern4:59.424:59.42
45:00.83 Sophie WetheridgePBU17W Basildon5:00.835:00.83
55:01.68 Aron YonaPBU15M Shaftesbury Barnet5:01.685:01.68
65:01.97 Annwen GammonSBU20WPhil BanningCardiff5:00.474:51.4
75:02.60 Francesca Baxter U13WNick HughesChiltern5:02.355:02.35
85:02.71 Tia Hansford U15WTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:02.475:00.40
95:06.13 Maximillian Baxter U13MNick HughesChiltern5:02.375:02.37
105:10.51 Alicia Bushell U15WSteve PerkinChiltern5:04.55:04.5
115:12.08 Oona GibbonsPBU13WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:12.085:12.08
125:12.67 Imogen Scott-Gall U15W Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets5:08.865:08.86
135:16.42 Emma Boswell U15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:16.25:03.68
145:17.28 Jennifer WingSBSENW London Heathside5:03.665:03.66
155:17.36 Holly Jamieson U20WJames BennettMK Distance Project5:14.545:06.22
165:34.59 Daya Baga U13WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:04.965:04.96
1500 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:53.89 Max WinfieldPBU15MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet4:49.554:49.55
24:55.95 Lawrence ChenPBV40M Southampton4:53.004:53.00
34:56.74 Gianleo StubbsPBU13M Shaftesbury Barnet4:56.744:56.74
44:56.97 Ella CareyPBU17WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:56.974:56.97
54:57.05 Holly HendersonPBU15WSteve PerkinChiltern4:57.054:57.05
64:57.48 Lily Tse U15WDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC4:56.724:56.72
74:57.86 Alice BrownPBU15WSteve PerkinChiltern4:57.864:57.86
84:58.54 George Thomas U13MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:53.24:53.2
94:59.56 Shane Hart U15MEileen NaylorHavering4:51.754:51.75
105:00.87 Philip YorkSBV55MPhilip YorkEaling Southall & Middx/South West Vets4:54.624:01.2
115:02.91 Cara Terry U15W Cookham4:58.644:58.64
125:03.46 Katie ClutterbuckPBU17WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:03.465:03.46
135:04.41 Charlotte UnderwoodPBU15WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:59.374:59.37
145:05.34 Grace GoodallPBU20W Benfleet5:05.345:05.34
155:06.13 Ella Botha U13WNick HughesChiltern5:03.385:03.38
165:08.38 Ella van Heerde U17WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:02.815:02.81
175:10.77 Jenson Buttrick U13M Rugby & Northampton5:10.745:10.74
185:11.50 Rachel Clutterbuck U13WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:05.645:05.64
1500 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:40.51 Aran DavidsonPBSENM Chiltern4:40.514:40.51
24:42.62 Matthew AldredPBU15MSteve PerkinChiltern4:39.44:39.4
34:45.15 Charlie StonePBU15M Chiltern4:45.154:45.15
44:46.49 Neil BatesPBSENM Manx/Sarnia/Chiltern4:46.494:46.49
54:46.65 Tomas BillennessPBU17MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:46.654:46.65
64:47.25 Imogen KingPBU17WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:47.254:47.25
74:48.50 George WardPBU13MSteve WhiteHerts Phoenix4:43.324:43.32
84:49.19 James Brigstocke-WilliamsPBU13MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:49.194:49.19
94:52.74 Morgan Hanson U17WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Oxfordshire Schs4:51.924:51.92
104:52.88 Charlotte VaughanSBU17WAndrew KennardWalton4:52.884:41.20
114:55.68 Emily Hathaway U17W Trent Park4:52.024:52.02
124:56.62 Rachel PharaohSBU17WAndrew KennardWalton4:56.624:46.43
134:58.69 Abbie Henderson U15WSteve PerkinChiltern4:57.554:57.55
145:01.58 Abby Rex U20W Basildon4:58.954:58.95
155:02.32 Kathryn Ditton U23WMick WoodsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:00.904:58.85
165:32.11 Angel Grimes-McTavish U20WSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx/Victoria Park City of Glas5:29.65:06.5
1500 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:30.37 Joshua PattesonPBU17MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:23.994:23.99
24:36.22 Molly RiglinPBSENWCraig WinrowWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni4:36.224:36.22
34:38.07 Robert QuigleyPBU15M St. Albans AC4:38.074:38.07
44:39.36 Anna SharpPBU23WKyle BennettSouthampton/Oxford Uni4:39.364:39.36
54:41.18 Mark CursonsSBV55M Harrow/Veterans4:41.184:20.9
64:43.37 Frank McGrathPBU15MPatrick McgrathCookham4:43.374:43.37
74:43.39 Meg Ormond U20WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:40.604:40.46
84:44.93 Jordi Evans-RodriguezPBU17MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:43.464:43.46
94:45.02 Jasmine Young U15WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:40.884:40.88
104:46.35 Max BishopPBU13M Thames Valley4:46.354:46.35
114:48.90 Matthew KnightPBU15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:44.74:44.7
124:49.12 Dylan Michel U15M Shaftesbury Barnet4:45.54:45.5
134:54.59 Sam Amdor U15M Highgate4:38.404:38.40
144:56.09 Sophie Botham U20WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:45.514:43.83
154:58.84 Oliver O'ConnorPBU15M London Heathside4:58.844:58.84
165:00.03 Amy Young U17WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:50.24:44.7
1500 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:29.22 Liam StonePBU15MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:29.224:29.22
24:30.45 Harry WithersPBU17M Bracknell AC4:30.454:30.45
34:32.69 Luke EdwardsPBU15MStevan DokicHillingdon4:28.74:28.7
44:33.09 Simeon Beckford-Tongs U23M Watford4:32.84:32.8
54:34.30 Jonathan BoardmanPBU17M Shaftesbury Barnet4:34.304:34.30
64:35.02 Matti HarrisPBU17M Shaftesbury Barnet4:35.024:35.02
74:36.35 Stephen HerringSBV50MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:32.354:31.12
84:36.45 Bethany ScottPBSENWJacob HoweLondon Heathside/Australia4:29.804:29.80
94:37.08 Zoe DoylePBV40W Wycombe/Belgrave/Veterans4:36.484:36.48
104:37.19 Natalie BrethertonPBU23WAlan DriverCamberley/Bristol Uni/Woking4:35.264:35.26
114:38.25 Amber Wallace SENWRichard AsheHarrow/Brunel Uni London4:35.524:35.52
124:38.65 Rudi Morrell U15MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:35.834:35.83
134:38.66 Zain KothariPBU17MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:38.664:38.66
144:39.14 Joe PaynePBU23M Basildon4:39.144:39.14
154:39.49 Leo RoncaratiPBU15M Shaftesbury Barnet4:37.634:37.63
164:42.50 Charlie EdwardsPBU23M Hillingdon4:42.504:42.50
1500 SX 8
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:19.05 Will BeestonPBU20M Tonbridge4:19.054:19.05
24:20.94 Simon StebbingsSBV45M Oxford City4:20.943:48.81
34:22.09 Oliver KiddPBSENM Wycombe4:22.094:22.09
44:23.20 Max NicollePBU17MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury4:23.204:23.20
54:23.61 Charlie WagstaffPBU15MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:22.364:22.36
64:23.87 Luca StubbsPBU15M Shaftesbury Barnet4:17.734:17.73
74:24.09 Sam SloanPBU17M Woodford Green Essex Ladies4:24.094:24.09
84:24.25 Ben ReynoldsPBU17MPatrick McgrathCookham4:21.254:21.25
94:24.35 Michael CottrillPBU17MAndrew KennardWalton4:24.354:24.35
104:25.95 Christopher HudsonPBU15MPeter BarryHarrow4:24.744:24.74
114:26.09 Jad El-houssami SENM Newham & Essex Beagles4:22.474:22.47
124:28.85 Charlotte DannattPBU20WAlan DriverCamberley/Oxford Uni/Woking4:28.314:28.31
134:29.02 Saskia MillardPBU20WWayne VintonHerne Hill4:29.024:29.02
144:33.53 Thomas RoeSBU17MAlex BuddCity of Portsmouth4:33.534:28.99
154:34.83 Alexander HutchisonSBU20MStevan DokicHillingdon4:34.834:34.82
164:37.38 Will SteadmanPBU13MRichard NationChelmsford4:36.384:36.38
174:39.15 Edward Enser U15M Bracknell AC4:32.514:32.51
1500 SX 9
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:08.98 Dylan BowleyPBU17MShane SmithKettering4:08.984:08.98
24:11.88 Alex AldredPBU17MSteve PerkinChiltern4:11.884:11.88
34:12.06 Jacob ReynoldsPBU15MArwyn DaviesCardiff4:10.504:10.50
44:13.87 Riccardo Rubini SENMSteven PhillipsSouthampton4:12.954:12.95
54:15.96 James Wardle U15MGraham MoffattRushcliffe4:14.184:14.18
64:16.22 Luke HynesPBU15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:16.224:16.22
74:16.77 Alfie SpearPBU15MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:16.774:16.77
84:17.57 Richard SladePBU20MSteve PerkinChiltern/Bath Uni4:14.924:14.92
94:17.83 Ryan MartinPBU15MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:17.834:17.83
104:18.70 Matt PharaohSBU23MAndrew KennardWalton4:18.704:15.3
114:18.85 James Dowsett U17MJames BennettMK Distance Project4:17.794:17.79
124:19.78 Adam IrelandPBU17MStevan DokicHillingdon4:19.784:19.78
134:20.37 Matt Hibberd V35MRoderick LockSouthampton4:15.653:58.38
144:21.10 Felix LumPBU23M Marshall Milton Keynes4:21.104:21.10
154:22.13 Ian WoodPBV35MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:22.134:22.13
164:22.47 Aidan CahillPBU15M Colchester & Tendring4:21.034:21.03
1500 SX 10
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:10.42 George WithersPBSENMDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC/UCL4:10.424:10.42
24:10.90 Freddy RichardsonPBU20M Colchester & Tendring4:10.904:10.90
34:11.24 Oliver WaySBU20MDavid HoweEaling Southall & Middx/Loughborough Students4:09.474:09.47
44:11.87 Kieran Gilfedder SENM Wycombe/Kingston Uni4:09.024:07.0
54:12.13 Simon CoombesSBV45MTony SimmonsHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County4:09.814:04.9
64:13.55 William RossPBSENM London Heathside4:13.554:13.55
74:14.21 Ben PriorPBU17M Thurrock4:14.214:14.21
84:14.22 Max McGarviePBU17M Hillingdon4:14.224:14.22
94:14.70 Scott Pulley SENMSteven PhillipsSouthampton4:07.894:07.89
104:14.94 Oliver Smith SENMSteven PhillipsSouthampton4:11.434:11.43
114:15.60 Ben Sloan U17M Woodford Green Essex Ladies4:12.24:12.2
124:18.63 Ben Hope U17MBen HopeRugby & Northampton/Buckinghamshire Schs4:13.994:13.99
134:22.49 Mintu Sidhu U17MJames BennettMK Distance Project4:14.654:14.65
144:25.17 Conor O'NeilPBU17M Youghal4:25.174:25.17
154:29.80 Daniel CrippsPBU17M City of Portsmouth4:24.844:24.84
-DNF William Page U20MRobert KimberColchester & Tendring/Keele Uni4:12.94:12.12
1500 SX 11
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:02.06 Liam HolbrookPBU23MRoger WilliamsHillingdon3:57.013:57.01
24:03.33 David ClarkPBU23MRichard ClaessensWycombe/Bournemouth Uni4:02.814:02.81
34:04.51 Rikki JamesPBSENMSteven PhillipsSouthampton3:58.733:58.73
44:04.99 Ben WinfieldPBU20MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs4:02.824:02.82
54:05.13 Jack HopeSBU23MShane SmithKettering/Cardiff Met Uni4:05.134:02.14
64:05.60 Archie Banks U20M Charnwood4:04.074:04.07
74:06.18 Jamie GoodgeSBU20M Tonbridge/Loughborough Students4:06.184:04.3
84:06.19 Matt Coffey V35MSteven PhillipsSouthampton3:58.563:58.56
94:06.59 Angus Williams U17MSteve PerkinChiltern4:05.084:05.08
104:06.60 Harry TurnerPBU20MPatrick McgrathCookham4:06.604:06.60
114:07.25 Jack WhitePBU20MPeter GoreCity of Norwich4:07.254:07.25
124:07.60 Aaron EnserPBU20M Bracknell AC/Blackheath & Bromley4:06.984:06.98
134:08.69 Maxwell CooperSBU20M Bracknell AC/Reading AC4:08.694:08.31
144:09.74 Finn Harvey U17MTy HoldenShaftesbury Barnet/Tonbridge4:01.654:01.65
154:10.21 Jim DaviesSBV35MSteven PhillipsSouthampton/Southampton4:08.044:08.04
164:15.71 Ben Musgrove U23MNicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton/Sheffield Hallam Uni4:08.924:03.9
174:21.49 Zak Wort U20M Kingston & Poly/Middlesex Schs4:15.714:07.88
1500 SX 12
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:53.36 Jamie ParkinsonPBSENM Thames Hare & Hounds/Oxford Uni3:53.363:53.36
23:54.03 Tom RichardsonPBSENM Bromsgrove & Redditch3:54.033:54.03
33:56.95 James BeeksPBU23MPeter BoltonBasingstoke & Mid Hants3:49.743:49.74
43:57.84 Olivier WijtenburgPBSENM Thames Valley3:57.843:57.84
53:58.04 Toby RoePBU20MAlex BuddCity of Portsmouth/Bath Uni3:58.043:58.04
63:58.65 Sebastian AnthonySBU23MGordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Blackheath & Bromley3:58.653:53.76
73:58.68 Alex Pointon SENMTad DickerAldershot, Farnham & District3:57.893:57.89
83:58.72 Niki FaulknerPBSENMJon ArmstrongBexley/Imperial College3:56.333:56.33
93:58.87 Benjamin ReynoldsPBU17MArwyn DaviesCardiff3:57.763:57.76
103:59.90 Beck GroverPBU23MJeffrey VeitchHerts Phoenix3:59.903:59.90
114:00.15 Cameron Payas U23MMark HookwayTonbridge/Surrey Uni/Guildford & Godalming/Gibralt3:57.283:57.28
124:00.35 Sam GriffithsSBU23M Shaftesbury Barnet/Bath Uni3:59.353:57.63
134:01.57 Tom BowermanSBSENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni3:59.763:50.64
144:04.40 James Puxty U20MMark HookwayTonbridge3:59.83:57.05
154:08.34 Shaun Hudson U20MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:56.663:56.66
 
3000 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:23.77 Sam MarshPBU17M Heanor9:10.329:10.32
29:33.80 Harry HydePBU15MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District9:27.969:27.96
39:34.86 William GriffithsPBU20M London Heathside9:34.869:34.86
49:46.56 Suzannah MonkPBSENWSue GoodeGuildford & Godalming/Loughborough Students9:46.569:46.56
59:55.33 Adam McKennaSBSENMJames RobertsInvicta East Kent/Nottingham Trent Uni9:55.339:51.28
69:56.99 Molly BrownePBSENWRichard CarneyBRAT/Coventry Uni9:56.999:56.99
79:57.62 Izzy FryPBU20WAndy TuttleNewbury9:47.359:47.35
810:02.05 Cameron Walker-PowellPBU15M City of Portsmouth10:02.0510:02.05
910:10.02 Graeme SakerSBV55MMark HookwayTonbridge10:02.218:12.7
1010:10.60 Martin SunderlandPBU15M Woking10:10.6010:10.60
1110:10.85 Sebastian DarnellPBU17MDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire10:10.8510:10.85
1210:11.60 Molly JonesPBU17WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10:11.6010:11.60
1310:25.03 Grace Burrell U17W Basildon10:20.1710:20.17
1410:28.12 Bedo DraskoczyPBU15M London Heathside10:28.1210:28.12
1510:28.96 Alex MoffatPBU15M St. Albans AC10:28.9610:28.96
1610:29.87 Dan HippeyPBV40M Redway Runners10:29.8710:29.87
1710:37.21 Richard Weaver V40MRodger HughesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties V10:21.429:40.19
1810:38.04 Andy GannawayPBV55M Winchester/Veterans10:38.0410:38.04
1910:39.18 Louis ButtrickPBU15M Rugby & Northampton10:39.1810:39.18
2010:56.09 Sally Hughes U23W Elvet/Loughborough Students10:51.6110:49.25
2111:01.32 Neville RowlesPBV50M Redway Runners11:01.3211:01.32
2211:06.00 Mia BillinsPBU17WSteven PurserCity of Portsmouth11:06.0011:06.00
3000 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:41.46 Ahmed AbdullePBU20MIan GainsWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Somalia8:41.468:41.46
28:48.81 William BryanPBU23MSteven PhillipsSouthampton/Birmingham Uni8:43.438:43.43
Page: 1 2