Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
25 Jul 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:46.47Stewart OvertonPBV35MKaren DodsworthNorth Herts4:46.474:46.47
24:48.81Dylan HammondPBU15M Shaftesbury Barnet4:48.814:48.81
35:11.29Noah ClarkePBU13MJohn ClarkeBarnet5:11.295:11.29
45:20.50Christine AnthonySBV55WGordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/St. Edmunds Pacers5:20.505:11.47
55:26.06Hollie McArdellSBU15WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:26.065:20.06
65:29.41Jack Middleton U13M Redway Runners5:20.645:20.64
75:29.42Nathanael Rushforth U13M Camberley5:26.885:26.88
85:35.71Jacqueline Heller U13W Cookham5:34.295:34.29
95:37.85Leah RushforthPBU17W Camberley5:37.855:37.85
105:41.38Sam OsmondPBU15M South London5:41.385:41.38
115:44.82Millie Aslan U15W Highgate5:35.825:35.82
125:51.94Andrew Stewart V55M Chelmsford/Enfield & Haringey/Chiltern/Eastern Mas5:32.465:14.86
136:36.08Carmel Pelmont U15W UNATT  
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:04.56Miya MaedaPBU15WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:04.565:04.56
25:04.96Daya BagaPBU13WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:04.965:04.96
35:05.36Lucy StevensSBU17W Rugby & Northampton5:05.364:58.23
45:05.56Pete CrockfordSBV60M London Heathside/Civil Service5:05.564:55.6
55:06.09Isaac Jessop-TranterPBU13M Chiltern5:06.095:06.09
65:13.17Mimi Blake U17W London Heathside5:09.555:09.55
75:17.19Daniel CloustonPBU13M Thetford5:17.195:17.19
85:18.61Amelia Darnell U20WDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire/Newham & Essex Beagles5:16.035:06.31
95:20.20Siena Brancato U13W Cookham5:17.85:17.74
105:22.34George Christmas U13MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:08.435:08.43
115:22.87Georgina Halfhead U15W Abingdon5:13.945:13.94
125:25.49Hannah Ashby U13WNick HughesChiltern5:16.995:16.99
135:26.19Mark Johnston-woodPBV55M Sudbury Joggers5:26.195:26.19
145:28.56Penelope Francis U15WAlex StantonBedford & County5:17.435:09.31
155:34.08Daisy Mainwaring U13W Watford5:23.75:23.7
165:51.61Meher Baga U13MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:36.425:36.42
1500 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:54.81Edwin IstedPBU15M Cookham4:54.814:54.81
24:55.69Harry RosePBU15MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:55.694:55.69
34:59.42Leon DoranPBU13MNick HughesChiltern4:59.424:59.42
44:59.61Matthew NichollsPBU13M St. Albans AC4:59.614:59.61
55:00.86Daniel Zailer-FletcherPBU15M Cambridge & Coleridge5:00.865:00.86
65:02.42Abigail CloustonPBU15W Thetford5:02.425:02.42
75:02.50Maisy SilverstonePBU15W Orion5:02.505:02.50
85:04.84Alicia FoundPBU23WSimon DoyleHerts Phoenix/Loughborough Students5:04.845:04.84
95:05.07Cosmo BenyanPBU13M Cambridge & Coleridge5:05.075:05.07
105:07.93Jennifer WingPBSENW London Heathside5:07.935:07.93
115:08.95Kiki Webb U15WTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:04.65:04.6
125:11.69Lesedi Nkoane U13WNick HughesChiltern5:09.225:09.22
135:12.56Charlotte Borgars U15WTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:10.355:02.23
145:14.28Raymond Edwin U15M Ldn Heatside  
155:14.42Rachel Clutterbuck U13WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:05.645:05.64
165:17.86Holly Watson U13WStephen WilliamsChelmsford5:06.405:06.40
1500 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:47.01Nathalie CampPBU15WBeverley KitchingBracknell AC4:47.014:47.01
24:47.54Alastair RushforthPBU15M Camberley4:47.544:47.54
34:52.17Henry WallerPBU15MDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire4:52.174:52.17
44:53.21Steffi Luker-EdwardsPBU20W Amber Valley & Erewash4:53.214:53.21
54:53.77Elsie RobinsonPBU15WRobert GriffithsSaffron AC4:53.774:53.77
64:53.95Jenni BallPBV35WConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:53.954:53.95
74:54.10Rebecca LuxtonPBV35WStephen WilliamsChelmsford4:54.104:54.10
84:54.62Philip YorkSBV55MPhilip YorkEaling Southall & Middx/South West Vets4:54.624:01.2
94:55.38Ellie OsmondPBU17W Blackheath & Bromley4:55.384:55.38
104:55.70Sally Judd V40WMick JuddHerts Phoenix4:51.814:51.30
115:00.29Olivia EdwardsPBU15WMike DunphyDacorum & Tring/Buckinghamshire Schs5:00.295:00.29
125:05.74Ella Botha U13WNick HughesChiltern5:03.385:03.38
135:06.46Joel McGinnessSBU15M Huntingdonshire5:06.465:06.25
145:07.26Adrian B Weston V45MAdrian B WestonAldershot, Farnham & District5:02.165:02.16
155:07.90Claudia Searle U15W Rugby & Northampton5:01.05:01.0
165:17.25Katie Clutterbuck U17WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:03.465:03.46
1500 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:41.71Charlie TurnerPBU17MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:41.714:41.71
24:42.33Martin SunderlandPBU15M Woking4:42.334:42.33
34:43.16Laurie BakerPBU15M Reading AC4:43.164:43.16
44:45.73Sarah KebbellPBU17W Thames Valley/New Zealand4:45.734:45.73
54:47.35Spike BlakePBU13M London Heathside4:47.354:47.35
64:48.22Lizzie SquibbsPBU20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:48.224:48.22
74:48.84Harry WakefieldPBU15M St. Edmunds Pacers/Ryston4:48.844:48.84
84:51.81Lucy TaylorPBU17W Stevenage & North Herts4:51.814:51.81
94:52.53Ashia Wilson U15WMark PauleyPoole AC4:47.584:47.58
104:52.57Sophia StaabPBU17W Shaftesbury Barnet4:52.574:52.57
114:53.00Lawrence ChenPBV40M Southampton4:53.004:53.00
124:56.42Katriona BrownSBU20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:56.424:48.4
134:56.72Max Winfield U15MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet4:53.894:53.89
144:58.68Miles John Harman Benyan U15M Cambridge & Coleridge4:52.94:52.9
154:59.53Rebecca TurtonSBSENWLes RaymentBracknell AC/Birmingham Uni4:59.534:41.04
165:05.73Morgan Hanson U17WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Oxfordshire Schs4:51.924:51.92
1500 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:39.96Joseph DavisonPBU15MMark DavisonIpswich4:39.964:39.96
24:40.74Rosa PrideauxSBU23WChristian DaillyChelmsford/Billericay4:40.744:39.07
34:40.76Steve RobertsSBV50M Handy Cross/Veterans4:40.764:36.71
44:41.38Alex MundellSBSENWDave AmeyCity of Salisbury/Imperial/Thames Valley4:41.384:38.23
54:43.30Max BerryPBU15M St. Edmunds Pacers4:43.304:43.30
64:43.50Rosa SerafiniPBSENWJacob HoweLondon Heathside/Canada4:43.504:43.50
74:44.97Kelly ThorneycroftPBSENWJacob HoweLondon Heathside/Newham & Essex Beagles/Matlock4:44.974:44.97
84:45.35Aimi WeightmanPBU15WDave WeightmanShaftesbury Barnet4:45.354:45.35
94:45.39Frank McGrath U15MPatrick McgrathCookham4:43.374:43.37
104:45.44Will Johnston-WoodPBU20M Sudbury Joggers4:45.444:45.44
114:46.25George WardPBU13MSteve WhiteHerts Phoenix4:43.324:43.32
124:47.22Luca McGrathPBU13MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge4:47.224:47.22
134:48.93Thomas Keenan SENM Sutton & District4:45.954:45.95
144:52.38Sophie Botham U20WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:45.514:43.83
154:52.43Sam Amdor U15M Highgate4:43.734:43.73
164:53.23Orla Williams U15WSteve PerkinChiltern4:44.74:44.7
1500 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:24.43Jack RosePBU15MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:24.434:24.43
24:28.98Laura O'ConnorPBSENWBill FosterHarrow4:28.984:28.98
34:30.78Ben Holdgate U23M Braintree4:30.54:28.23
44:31.12Isabel DyePBU23WSteve MannThames Valley/Cambridge Uni4:30.114:30.11
54:34.97Laura GentPBSENWLuke GunnAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni4:34.974:34.97
64:36.19Sarah GroverPBSENW Dacorum & Tring/Imperial/Herne Hill4:36.194:36.19
74:36.38Will SteadmanPBU13MRichard NationChelmsford4:36.384:36.38
84:37.90Rowan Miell-Ingram U15MMichael CottamRadley4:36.54:36.5
94:38.13Quinn Miell-Ingram U13MMichael CottamRadley4:36.74:36.7
104:41.07Harry Prescott U13M Bracknell AC4:39.54:39.5
114:41.66Bettina RottweilerSBSENWRichard AsheHarrow/UCL/Germany4:41.664:34.58
124:42.64Elle RocheSBSENWBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Birmingham Uni4:42.644:30.77
134:43.46Jordi Evans-RodriguezPBU17MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:43.464:43.46
144:43.85Anna Sharp U23WKyle BennettSouthampton/Oxford Uni4:39.364:39.36
154:46.12Jamie BaileyPBU15MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring4:46.124:46.12
164:55.90Scott BrewerSBSENMDavid WilkinsonThames Valley4:55.904:40.62
1500 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:23.22William RabjohnsPBU13MMark PauleyPoole AC4:23.114:23.11
24:28.96Tom GauncePBU15MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring4:28.964:28.96
34:31.85Robert DatnowSBV45MDavid WilkinsonThames Valley/Veterans4:31.854:07.2
44:32.35Stephen HerringSBV50MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:32.354:31.12
54:32.81Maisie GricePBU20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:32.814:32.81
64:33.37Sophie TarverSBU23WBill FosterWirral/Loughborough Students4:33.374:28.64
74:33.42Simeon Beckford-Tongs U23M Watford4:32.84:32.8
84:33.84Samuel GreensteinPBU15MAnthony SmithShaftesbury Barnet4:33.844:33.84
94:35.26Natalie BrethertonPBU23WAlan DriverCamberley/Bristol Uni/Woking4:35.264:35.26
104:35.52Amber WallacePBSENWRichard AsheHarrow/Brunel Uni London4:35.524:35.52
114:37.00Clive Edwin U20M Ldn Heatside  
124:37.40James Winship U15M Bracknell AC4:29.164:29.16
134:39.31Arun Manget U17MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx4:38.34:38.3
144:40.92Tara Bage U23WJon BiggBrighton Phoenix/UCL/Highgate4:33.714:33.71
154:42.10Nicola RavenhillPBU20WSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx4:42.104:42.10
164:47.01Ethan Scott U15MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:33.04:29.57
1500 SX 9
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:20.37Seweryn CzapkaPBU15MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx4:20.374:20.37
24:22.36Charlie WagstaffPBU15MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:22.364:22.36
34:22.77Philippa BowdenPBSENWMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Brunel Uni London4:22.774:22.77
44:23.40Frederick AdamsPBU15M Ipswich4:23.404:23.40
54:24.07Jad El-houssami SENM Newham & Essex Beagles4:22.474:22.47
64:24.57Tom Stevens SENM Southampton4:24.424:20.42
74:25.05James Peck U15M Thetford4:24.814:24.81
84:26.25Arturo Martínez de MurguíaPBSENM Reading AC/King's College London/Spain4:26.254:26.25
94:28.76Theo Machin-Paley U15M Highgate4:23.704:23.70
104:29.42Charlotte AlexanderPBU17WWayne VintonHerne Hill/Crawley4:29.424:29.42
114:29.58Sam Bodoano U15MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:24.204:24.20
124:30.13Daniel GreensteinPBU17M Shaftesbury Barnet4:30.134:30.13
134:30.44Sebastian DarnellPBU17MDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire4:30.444:30.44
144:30.99Sarah ChapmanSBU23WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni4:30.994:27.41
154:31.06Yasmin GoaterPBSENW Highgate4:31.064:31.06
164:32.51Ted Enser U15M Bracknell  
1500 SX 10
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:10.56Thomas ArcherPBU15MKabir KempLondon Heathside/Essex Schs4:10.564:10.56
24:14.85William Ross SENM London Heathside4:13.554:13.55
34:15.23Joseph ChamberlainPBU15MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring4:15.234:15.23
44:15.91Douglas ScallyPBU15MMike ChambersWinchester4:15.914:15.91
54:16.54Lewis SullivanPBU15M St. Edmunds Pacers4:16.544:16.54
64:16.87Tom HensonPBU17M St. Edmunds Pacers4:16.874:16.87
74:16.88Toby EmmSBU17M Tonbridge4:16.884:13.97
84:17.84Claire TarpleeSBSENWGeorge GandySolihull & Small Heath/Dundrum South Dublin/Loughb4:17.844:10.65
94:18.24Cari Hughes U20WAndrew WallingSwansea/Loughborough Students4:17.954:17.95
104:18.48Sophie Connor SENWJoe FranklinShaftesbury Barnet4:16.654:13.74
114:20.04Steven UnderwoodSBSENMRoderick LockSouthampton/Highgate4:20.044:16.27
124:21.14Jadon DodsonPBU17M Highgate4:21.144:21.14
134:21.25Ben ReynoldsPBU17MPatrick McgrathCookham4:21.254:21.25
144:21.67Joshua PonciaPBU17MRichard AsheSt. Mary's Richmond4:21.674:21.67
154:23.50Elliot LowePBU17MPatrick McgrathCookham4:23.504:23.50
164:29.03Rachael BurnsSBV35WAnthony ClarkeLiverpool H/Northern Masters4:29.034:24.66
1500 SX 11
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:08.53Alex JohnsonPBU17MSteve PerkinChiltern4:08.534:08.53
24:09.23James QuinlanPBSENMTad DickerAldershot, Farnham & District/Sandhurst4:09.234:09.23
34:09.35Edward HendersonPBU15MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:09.354:09.35
44:09.87Richard ParkPBSENM Cambridge & Coleridge4:09.874:09.87
54:09.95Charlie WakefieldPBU17M St. Edmunds Pacers/Ryston4:09.954:09.95
64:11.77Edouard LongPBU20M Thames Valley4:11.774:11.77
74:12.14Amy GriffithsPBU23WRob DenmarkAldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Student4:12.144:12.14
84:14.02Sarab Dhillon U20M Thurrock4:10.434:10.43
94:14.54Finn Bell U20MRichard ClaessensWycombe4:12.74:12.7
104:14.65Mintu SidhuPBU17MJames BennettMK Distance Project4:14.654:14.65
114:14.92Richard SladePBU20MSteve PerkinChiltern/Bath Uni4:14.924:14.92
124:18.32Jack JohnsonSBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:18.324:17.55
134:19.42Finlay Gibbs U17MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:18.564:18.56
144:19.81Matt Hibberd V35MRoderick LockSouthampton4:15.653:58.38
154:21.03Matthew MurphyPBU23M Aldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Student4:21.034:21.03
164:21.87Yonis Mohammed SENM NEB  
174:47.96Daniel WestonSBU17MAdrian B WestonAldershot, Farnham & District4:47.964:43.43
1500 SX 12
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:02.69Dylan SpencerPBU17MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:02.694:02.69
24:03.32Andrew Brooker SENMTomaz PlibersekLondon Heathside4:01.44:01.4
34:06.98William BryanPBU23MSteven PhillipsSouthampton/Birmingham Uni4:06.984:06.98
44:08.49Ewan ForsythePBU20MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:08.494:08.49
54:09.29Jessica Judd SENWMick JuddBlackburn/Loughborough Students4:08.824:03.73
64:09.37Cameron ReidPBU17MSteve PerkinChiltern4:09.374:09.37
74:09.83Graham JonesPBSENMJames TuttleMarshall Milton Keynes4:09.834:09.83
84:09.93Christophe DormenvalPBSENMSteven PhillipsSouthampton/Lordshill4:09.934:09.93
94:09.99Cameron Ackroyd U20MGordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Cambridgeshire Schs4:08.944:08.94
104:10.63Hanad AhmedPBU17MIdris HamudHillingdon4:10.634:10.63
114:11.86Ethan PiercePBU20MBryan ClintonSwindon4:11.864:11.86
124:12.25Dylan Bowley U17MShane SmithKettering4:08.984:08.98
134:12.48Cameron EnserPBU17M Bracknell AC/Reading AC4:12.484:12.48
144:12.95Riccardo RubiniPBSENMSteven PhillipsSouthampton4:12.954:12.95
154:16.85Adam SoleyPBSENM Tipton4:16.854:16.85
164:19.77Scott Pulley SENMSteven PhillipsSouthampton4:14.704:14.08
174:21.75Alex Hobley SENM Herne Hill4:16.644:11.21
1500 SX 13
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:58.52Ahmed AbdullePBU20MIan GainsWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Somalia3:56.083:56.08
24:00.62Ross BradenPBSENMDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley/Kent Uni4:00.624:00.62
34:00.94Sam JohnsonPBU23MMick WoodsDerby/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & District4:00.944:00.94
44:01.70Alec Finch SENM Thurrock/Loughborough Students4:01.563:56.36
54:02.08Terence FawdenPBU20M Highgate/Loughborough Students/Harrow4:02.084:02.08
64:02.81David ClarkPBU23MRichard ClaessensWycombe/Bournemouth Uni4:02.814:02.81
74:03.83Damian Nevins V35MDamian NevinsHarrow4:01.573:56.7
84:04.89Abdiqadir MohamedPBU20MDavid WilkinsonThames Valley4:04.894:04.89
94:05.08Angus WilliamsPBU17MSteve PerkinChiltern4:05.084:05.08
104:05.27Simon Dill SENMHoward MoscropSwindon/St. Mary's Uni4:03.394:02.59
114:06.67Andre Stone U23MJon ArmstrongBexley/Exeter Uni4:03.174:03.17
124:06.98Aaron EnserPBU20M Bracknell AC/Blackheath & Bromley4:06.984:06.98
134:07.39Alex Bruce-LittlewoodSBSENM Blackheath & Bromley/Hercules Wimbledon4:07.393:44.07
144:08.04Jim DaviesPBV35MSteven PhillipsSouthampton/Southampton4:08.044:08.04
154:08.11Rory DomvillePBU23MDerek HawkinsReading AC/Bath Uni4:08.114:08.11
164:10.93Oliver WaySBU20MDavid HoweEaling Southall & Middx/Loughborough Students4:10.934:09.57
174:13.21Ben Winfield U20MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs4:02.824:02.82
184:15.76Kieran Gilfedder SENM Wycombe/Kingston Uni4:09.024:07.0
1500 SX 14
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:54.46Sam WintersPBSENMBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes3:54.463:54.46
23:55.85Jamie Taylor-CaldwellSBSENM Ealing Southall & Middx3:55.853:49.15
33:57.83Andrew ClarkePBSENM Herne Hill3:57.833:57.83
43:57.84Tom AustinSBSENMMick WoodsPoole AC/St. Mary's Uni/Bournemouth3:57.843:53.72
53:58.73Rikki JamesPBSENMSteven PhillipsSouthampton3:58.733:58.73
63:58.83Elliot CorderyPBU20MElliot CorderyHavering3:58.833:58.83
73:59.01Nick ArmstrongSBU23MJon ArmstrongNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students3:59.013:56.12
83:59.11Joshua KingPBSENM Bournemouth3:59.113:59.11
93:59.23Joss BarberSBU20MDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley/King's College London3:59.233:59.12
103:59.35Sam GriffithsSBU23M Shaftesbury Barnet/Bath Uni3:59.353:57.63
113:59.53Tom GreenacrePBU20MPeter GoreCity of Norwich3:59.533:59.53
123:59.61Howell CraskeSBSENMLiz NuttallCorstorphine/Dundee Uni3:59.613:51.15
133:59.76Tom BowermanSBSENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni3:59.763:50.64
143:59.99Oliver NewtonSBSENMDavid HoweThames Valley/Imperial3:59.993:59.34
154:00.00Brogan McCawleyPBU23M Camberley/Sheffield Uni4:00.004:00.00
164:03.16Matt CoffeyPBV35MSteven PhillipsSouthampton4:02.654:02.65