Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
25 Jul 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3000 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:22.64Ryan Davidson SENM Bure Valley9:22.329:22.32
29:31.40Aran DavidsonPBSENM Chiltern9:31.409:31.40
39:33.74Hannah VinerPBU23WHannah VinerHighgate/King's College London9:25.239:25.23
49:36.75Tom JonesPBU17M Walton9:36.759:36.75
59:36.84Katy HedgethornePBSENW Cambridge & Coleridge/Manchester Uni9:36.849:36.84
69:42.51Rebecca Murray SENWAlex StantonBedford & County/Brunel Uni London9:22.769:22.76
79:47.72Lilly CowardPBU23WCraig WinrowInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni9:47.729:47.72
89:47.97Lauren HallPBSENWKeith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Army9:47.979:47.97
99:54.62Nancy ScottPBU20WTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District/Cambridge Uni9:54.629:54.62
109:57.36Leah HarrisPBSENW Fittleworth9:57.369:57.36
119:59.75Frank FulcherSBV50MFrank FulcherWycombe/Veterans9:59.759:43.70
1210:19.87Emma BurgessPBSENW Highgate10:12.3810:12.38
1310:23.17Isabelle WilkinsPBU15WDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire10:23.1710:23.17
1410:23.74Becky HairPBSENWMark VileCambridge & Coleridge10:22.4810:22.48
1510:25.77Darja Knotkova-HanleyPBU20W Haywards Heath10:25.7710:25.77
1610:39.38Akira Anzai-JacksonPBSENMSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx10:29.4610:29.46
1710:45.79Finn McGrathPBU15M Cambridge & Coleridge10:45.7910:45.79
1811:32.78Abbie JonesSBU17WSimon GoldfinchMaidenhead/Bracknell AC11:32.7810:53.0
3000 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:16.78Lewis LloydPBSENM Herne Hill8:16.788:16.78
28:18.40Jonathon RobertsPBSENMRoderick LockSouthampton/Southampton Uni8:18.408:18.40
38:18.86Alex PointonPBSENMTad DickerAldershot, Farnham & District8:18.868:18.86
48:20.00Gus Cockle U23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/UCL8:18.388:10.01
58:22.64Ben Bradley SENMCraig WinrowAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni8:09.848:09.84
68:30.38Tom HookSBSENMCraig WinrowCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni8:30.388:18.33
78:32.84George WheelerPBU23MJames BennettMK Distance Project/Nottingham Uni8:32.848:32.84
88:34.60William Ryle-HodgesSBSENMPhilip O'DellShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni8:34.608:24.26
98:37.45Corey De'Ath U23MMick WoodsTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni8:21.238:21.23
108:44.97Chris DarlingPBSENMMark VileCambridge & Coleridge8:44.978:44.97
118:45.78Hugo CayssialsPBSENM Thames Valley/France8:45.788:45.78
128:52.68Alex Miell-IngramPBU23MMichael CottamRadley/Loughborough Students8:43.298:43.29
138:55.93Callum WilsonSBU23MBarry BarnesDoncaster/St. Mary's Uni8:51.728:51.72
149:05.63Nick SmallwoodPBSENM Cambridge & Coleridge9:01.689:01.68
159:07.28Woody JeromePBU15MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District9:07.289:07.28
169:07.57Patrick RoddySBSENMPatrick RoddyThames Hare & Hounds/UCL9:07.578:55.78
179:10.48David CoakPBSENM Southampton9:10.489:10.48
189:12.25Alistair SmithSBSENM Aldershot, Farnham & District9:08.738:44.78
199:13.79Sarah AstinPBSENWPauline AshCity of Norwich/Virginia Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & 9:13.799:13.79
209:16.33Matthew ClutterbuckPBU20MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:16.339:16.33
-DNFThomas Keen U20MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge8:14.418:14.41
3000 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:53.88Luke TraynorPBSENM Glasgow City/Tulsa Uni/Giffnock North7:53.887:53.88
27:54.06Richard AllenPBSENM Aldershot, Farnham & District7:54.067:54.06
37:54.72Kieran ClementsPBSENMKieran ClementsShaftesbury Barnet7:54.727:54.72
47:55.00Tom LancashireSBSENM Bolton7:55.007:49.35
57:55.17Jake HeywardPBU20MJames ThieCardiff/Cardiff Uni7:55.177:55.17
67:55.26Alexander TeutenPBSENMRoderick LockSouthampton/Southampton Uni7:55.267:55.26
77:56.31Ieuan ThomasPBSENMJames ThieCardiff7:56.317:56.31
87:57.32Andrew Heyes SENMSteve VernonHallamshire/Birmingham Uni7:51.017:51.01
97:58.30Jonathan HayPBSENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District7:58.307:58.30
107:58.70Josh CarrPBSENMPhilip O'DellThames Hare & Hounds/Cambridge Uni7:58.707:58.70
117:58.94Bradley GoaterPBSENMGeoff WatkinShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni7:58.947:58.94
128:00.49Phillip CroutPBSENMPhilip O'DellShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni8:00.498:00.49
138:01.96Elliott DoreyPBSENMNeville TaylorGlasgow City/St. Mary's Uni/Jersey8:01.968:01.96
148:03.41Jack GrayPBSENMNick PriceCambridge & Coleridge8:03.418:03.41
158:04.51Jake ShelleySBSENMDavid ChalfenShaftesbury Barnet8:04.517:59.57
168:11.24Rowan AxeSBSENMCraig WinrowCardiff/St. Mary's Uni8:11.247:59.66
178:11.81Kadar Omar Abdullahi U23MIdris HamudBirchfield H/Ethiopia8:10.498:10.49
188:14.95George DugganPBU23MMark HookwayTonbridge/Loughborough Students8:14.958:14.95
198:18.03Ryan DriscollSBSENMMark HookwayTonbridge/San Francisco Uni8:18.038:04.86
208:18.81Doug Musson SENMLuke GunnNotts/Nottingham Trent Uni8:03.768:03.76
218:19.11Emile CairessSBU23MPhilip TownsendLeeds City/St. Mary's Uni8:19.118:09.13
228:27.57Mohamed MohamedSBSENMIdris HamudHillingdon/Somalia8:27.578:22.91