Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
8 Aug 18
100 800 SP5K SP4K SP3K 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.28 James Foster V45M  Reading R  
214.92 Liina Otsalu SENW  Maccabi London Harriers14.6314.63
314.97 Andrew StewartSBV55M  Chelmsford/Enfield & Haringey/Chiltern/Eastern Mas14.9714.72
415.03 Yolanda Broek V50W Leon BraithwaiteEnfield & Haringey/Veterans/Netherlands14.9314.6
515.31 Adun Odegbami U13W  UNATT  
615.50 Rosalind Zeffertt V55W  Shaftesbury Barnet/Southern Counties Vets/Barnet15.115.1
100 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.720.7Kira LincolnSBU17W  Abingdon13.7213.6
214.020.7Nigel Aston V50M  St. Albans Striders14.014.0
314.110.7Katie Estall U20W  Abingdon14.114.1
414.240.7Rhys Bethell U13M  Hertford & Ware14.214.2
514.950.7Vanessa Bart-Plange U13W Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes14.614.6
615.180.7Freya Gray U15W  Bracknell AC14.9214.92
715.560.7Charlie Colling U17W  Watford14.9614.5
100 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.300.4John HarveyPBU17M  Vale of Aylesbury13.3013.30
213.640.4Imogen WilsonPBU13W  Maidenhead13.413.4
313.660.4Stephanie Okoro U13W Susan DeaneHavering13.413.4
413.690.4Clara WellsPBU17W  Abingdon13.6913.69
513.710.4Nneka Okoh U13W Sarah StarkChelmsford13.5713.57
614.030.4D'mitri Varlack U13M David MillettMarshall Milton Keynes13.6313.63
714.320.4Hannah WellsSBU17W  Wycombe14.3214.08
100 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.100.8Kenneth Ball U17M  Wokingham  
212.560.8Fausto Furlotti V50M Leon BraithwaiteEnfield & Haringey/Southern Counties Vets12.4111.92
312.730.8Ryan WellsPBU15M  Wycombe12.7312.73
412.970.8Christopher DaviesPBU13M  Watford12.9712.97
513.080.8Chrissy MurrayPBU17W Peter GriffithsWatford13.0613.06
613.470.8Olivia Phelps U17W  Maidenhead13.113.1
714.310.8Jada Richard U15W  UNATT  
100 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.231.3Daryl Thomas SENM John PowellHerne Hill10.9110.91
211.381.3Josh WoodsPBU17M  Dacorum & Tring/Shaftesbury Barnet11.3811.38
311.481.3Julian ErnstSBSENM  Manchester H11.4811.1
411.591.3Harrison ThornePBU17M Carol JacksonBlackheath & Bromley11.5911.59
511.951.3Louis GreenawaySBU17M  Wycombe11.9511.8
611.951.3Korben Fenty U17M  Vale of Aylesbury11.611.57
712.031.3Jordan Henderson SENM Jordan HendersonHarrow11.311.3
 
800 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.74 Shanice IghaloPBU13W Barry CrispRugby & Northampton2:36.742:36.74
22:37.38 Christine AnthonySBV55W Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/St. Edmunds Pacers2:32.472:32.47
32:37.88 Emma MccluskeyPBU13W John ClarkeBarnet2:37.882:37.88
42:39.42 Hollie McArdellPBU15W John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:39.422:39.42
52:39.91 Rhys BethellPBU13M  Hertford & Ware2:39.912:39.91
62:45.02 Sally WallingPBU13W Richard ClaessensWycombe2:45.022:45.02
72:46.29 Poppy Parry U15W Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:44.342:42.27
82:49.14 Ethan McCall U13M Nick HughesChiltern2:47.892:47.89
92:50.32 Emily MillwardPBU13W  Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:50.322:50.32
102:53.37 Imogen WilsonPBU13W  Maidenhead2:53.372:53.37
112:59.60 Beau Campbell U13W  Orion2:46.62:46.6
123:00.47 Abby Goodman U13W  Bracknell AC2:52.332:52.33
133:17.79 John GarberSBV75M  Herne Hill/Eastern Masters3:17.792:22.99
800 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.63 Nicholas MitchellPBU15M Michael TaylorWycombe2:24.632:24.63
22:33.11 George ChristmasPBU13M Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:33.052:33.05
32:34.14 Jude ClaytonPBU13M Richard CarterBrighton & Hove2:34.142:34.14
42:35.15 John SkeltonSBV65M  Marshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters2:35.152:29.37
52:35.42 Karen RushtonPBV50W  Winchester2:33.972:33.97
62:36.07 Lisa Webb V50W  Shaftesbury Barnet/Veterans/Barnet2:33.522:11.2
72:36.64 Freya DainesPBU15W Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:36.642:36.64
82:39.68 Olivia WillisonPBU13W  Rugby & Northampton2:39.682:39.68
92:40.27 Chloe MunroSBU15W Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:40.272:37.6
102:42.87 Samuel Hart U13M  Vale of Aylesbury2:36.52:36.5
112:46.30 Eden BatesSBU23W  Rugby & Northampton/Northampton Uni2:46.302:38.0
122:48.26 Andrew Stewart V55M  Chelmsford/Enfield & Haringey/Chiltern/Eastern Mas2:37.72:30.7
800 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.62 Lottie RowedderPBU20W  Herts Phoenix2:25.42:25.4
22:28.41 Noah ClarkePBU13M John ClarkeBarnet2:28.412:28.41
32:29.06 Alex McMurtrieSBV50M  Rugby & Northampton2:29.062:27.34
42:30.49 Cameron ThomasPBU20W Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx2:30.12:30.1
52:30.96 Paul JohnsonSBV55M Roderick LockSouthampton/South West Vets2:30.962:30.88
62:31.22 Chloe DearmanSBU23W  Watford/Reading Uni2:31.222:29.04
72:33.87 Daisy ParrySBU13W Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:33.872:32.05
82:34.42 Woody DayPBU13M  Vale of Aylesbury2:34.422:34.42
92:35.23 Charlotte BorgarsSBU15W Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:35.232:31.21
102:35.69 Alexa Forster U15W  Enfield & Haringey2:35.172:35.17
112:36.44 Millie Freeland U13W Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:33.372:33.37
122:38.23 Annabel Hedge U13W  St. Albans AC2:30.62:30.6
800 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.64 Archie NashPBU13M Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet2:19.622:19.62
22:25.23 Lily-Mae SmithPBU15W Kyle BennettMK Distance Project2:25.232:25.23
32:25.42 Joanne MirandaPBU15W Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:25.422:25.42
42:25.96 Rachel GillettPBU15W Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:25.962:25.96
52:27.84 Holly WatsonPBU13W Stephen WilliamsChelmsford2:26.452:26.45
62:29.50 Rachel NewportPBU13W Spencer NewportCharnwood2:29.502:29.50
72:29.96 Maisy SilverstonePBU15W  Orion2:29.962:29.96
82:31.34 Emma Styles U17W Michael TaylorWycombe2:29.112:29.11
92:31.96 Verity Rees SENW  St. Albans AC2:30.522:30.52
102:32.89 Natasha Tanner U15W Colin GodfreyShaftesbury Barnet2:29.692:29.69
112:33.83 Kezia Beeton U13W John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:30.982:30.98
122:34.00 Leah Brewer U15W  Thurrock2:33.52:33.5
132:35.04 Kennedy Beardwell U15W  Thurrock2:33.62:33.6
800 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.64 Rob WebsterSBV50M Gordon ManningWoodstock/Oxford City2:21.642:03.5
22:23.79 Miles John Harman BenyanPBU15M  Cambridge & Coleridge2:23.792:23.79
32:24.19 Tom HendersonPBU15M Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:24.192:24.19
42:26.45 Maayan RadusPBU15W Ali KadirShaftesbury Barnet2:26.452:26.45
52:27.30 Philip York V55M Philip YorkEaling Southall & Middx/South West Vets2:26.82:01.9
62:27.91 Steven BallPBV45M  Thurrock2:27.912:27.91
72:28.96 Jennifer Wing SENW  London Heathside2:26.032:26.03
82:29.20 Sue True V40W David VosserWinchester2:27.882:25.64
92:29.77 Jinaan Lockwood U15W Steve PerkinChiltern2:28.772:28.77
102:30.26 Cosmo BenyanPBU13M  Cambridge & Coleridge2:30.262:30.26
112:30.73 Natasha McGovernSBSENW David CheshireEnfield & Haringey2:30.732:25.69
122:39.10 Ruby WylesPBU20W  Guildford & Godalming2:39.102:39.10
800 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.02 Onyekachukwu OkohPBU15M Richard NationChelmsford2:19.022:19.02
22:21.05 Lauren HallPBSENW Keith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Army2:21.052:21.05
32:22.06 Darren MatussaPBV40M  North Herts2:18.702:18.70
42:22.51 Francesca Evered U15W David MillsReigate Priory2:22.422:22.42
52:23.21 Becky HairSBSENW Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge2:23.212:22.2
62:24.31 Sally Judd V40W Mick JuddHerts Phoenix2:23.262:21.5
72:25.31 Abby Rex U20W  Basildon2:24.252:22.6
82:25.32 Jessica PatrickPBU17W  Shaftesbury Barnet2:25.322:25.32
92:26.75 Aidan Murphy U15M Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:24.722:24.72
102:27.07 Tia-Lily Crane U15W Simon EisenmannCity of Norwich2:22.32:22.3
112:27.61 Nneka Okoh U13W Sarah StarkChelmsford2:23.392:23.39
122:27.96 Joel McGinness U15M  Huntingdonshire2:27.322:27.32
132:31.81 Ella Conlon U17W  London Heathside2:29.262:29.26
800 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.49 Harry PrescottPBU13M  Bracknell AC2:14.22:14.2
22:20.12 Lucy TaylorPBU17W  Stevenage & North Herts2:20.122:20.12
32:20.62 Jack Stretton U13M  Leicester2:19.22:19.2
42:20.97 Finn CombePBU15M  Ealing Southall & Middx2:20.972:20.97
52:22.34 Sam AmdorPBU15M  Highgate2:22.342:22.34
62:23.22 Freya StapletonPBU17W Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:23.222:23.22
72:23.29 Gemma Newport U15W Spencer NewportCharnwood2:22.92:22.9
82:23.50 Stephanie Okoro U13W Susan DeaneHavering2:21.62:21.30
92:24.23 Lucy Stevens U17W  Rugby & Northampton2:22.92:22.9
102:24.91 Lawrence Chen V40M  Southampton2:23.132:23.13
112:27.39 Thomas Beare U13M Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon2:21.722:21.72
122:27.58 Alice Loveridge SENW  Guernsey2:25.052:25.05
800 SX 8
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.55 George RowedderPBU20M  Herts Phoenix2:15.552:15.55
22:15.99 Gavin DouglasPBV45M  Trent Park2:15.992:15.99
32:19.41 Emily BullisPBSENW  Basildon/Manchester Metropolitan Uni/Newham & Esse2:19.412:19.41
42:20.97 Katie Kedward SENW Katie KedwardHerne Hill2:17.392:17.39
52:21.07 Andy Gannaway V55M  Winchester/Veterans2:15.802:07.08
62:21.48 Joe DayPBU17M  Chiltern2:21.482:21.48
72:23.62 Dominique CorradiSBU17W Maureen HancockSutton & District2:23.622:21.57
82:25.92 Jayne Elvin U15W  Thurrock2:23.22:23.2
92:27.09 Kevin Pye V55M John DavisCharnwood/Midland Masters2:23.952:04.2
102:28.34 Megan Coffey U17W  Herne Hill2:23.172:19.88
800 SX 9
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.78 Edward BlythmanPBU17M  Bedford & County2:12.782:12.78
22:16.17 Mahiis HersiPBU15M Ali KadirShaftesbury Barnet2:16.172:16.17
32:17.34 Alex Mundell SENW Dave AmeyCity of Salisbury/Imperial/Thames Valley2:15.592:10.2
42:17.89 Issy Cotham U23W  Wolverhampton & Bilston/Birmingham Uni2:17.672:16.80
52:18.36 Edward Newton U15M Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon2:12.72:12.7
62:18.49 Pippa BaileySBU23W Bill FosterSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Stu2:18.492:18.22
72:18.78 Ella Shirley U23W Bev HartiganNotts/Birmingham Uni2:17.122:17.12
82:19.20 Ben GreenPBU15M Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:15.632:15.63
92:19.48 Demi EvesPBU15W  Thurrock2:19.482:19.48
102:21.25 Elle RocheSBSENW Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Birmingham Uni2:21.252:15.92
112:22.28 Georgia Bell U20W Maureen HancockSutton & District2:18.042:18.04
122:23.90 Rudi MorrellPBU15M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:23.902:23.90
800 SX 10
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.47 Matthew BlacklockPBU15M Eileen NaylorHavering2:09.472:09.47
22:12.06 Joshua MulleyPBU20M Simon MennellBraintree2:12.062:12.06
32:12.38 Reef PagePBU13M  Invicta East Kent2:12.382:12.38
42:12.79 Jack RosePBU15M Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:12.792:12.79
52:13.08 Sarah GroverPBSENW  Dacorum & Tring/Imperial/Herne Hill2:13.082:13.08
62:13.48 Richard LaursenPBU20M  Bedford & County2:13.482:13.48
72:14.33 Stevie LawrencePBU23W Mick WoodsCroydon/St. Mary's Uni2:14.332:14.33
82:14.84 Stephen Herring V50M Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters2:12.62:12.15
92:14.93 Rachael BurnsPBV35W Anthony ClarkeLiverpool H/Northern Masters2:14.932:14.93
102:15.89 Sophie BothamPBU20W Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:15.892:15.89
112:16.70 Dylan HarrodPBU15M  Thurrock2:16.702:16.70
122:18.86 Hayley Instance U17W  Thurrock2:16.252:14.03
800 SX 11
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.20 Mukhtar Musa U15M Ali KadirShaftesbury Barnet2:04.982:04.98
22:10.50 Simon CooperPBV45M Tad DickerAldershot, Farnham & District2:10.502:10.50
32:10.80 Jordan HendersonSBSENM Jordan HendersonHarrow2:10.802:01.86
42:12.03 Jude MirandaPBU17M Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:12.032:12.03
52:12.30 Zak Freeland U15M Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:11.782:11.78
62:12.39 Christopher HudsonPBU15M Peter BarryHarrow2:12.392:12.39
72:12.87 Carl RobertsonSBU20M  Rugby & Northampton/Coventry Uni2:10.362:10.36
82:13.56 Ben Holdgate U23M  Braintree2:10.62:07.3
92:14.35 Thomas Procter-LeggSBV35M Ben OwenRadley/Midland Masters2:13.462:10.99
102:14.54 Finlay Ward U15M  Rugby & Northampton2:14.12:14.1
112:18.06 Clive Wickham V35M Roger WilliamsHillingdon2:16.652:14.82
800 SX 12
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.89 Tony James V45M Shane SmithKettering/Midland Masters2:05.222:05.22
22:10.65 Chauncey EdwardsPBU17M  Ealing Southall & Middx2:10.652:10.65
32:10.71 Luca StubbsPBU15M  Shaftesbury Barnet2:10.712:10.71
42:11.37 Gemma Holloway U23W  Lincoln Wellington2:11.122:07.98
52:12.77 Jack JohnsonSBU17M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:12.772:11.26
62:13.60 Matti Harris U17M  Shaftesbury Barnet2:10.922:10.92
72:13.79 Ben Davies U17M  Oxford City2:10.92:10.9
82:14.23 Emma Tilley U23W Norman PooleSale Harriers Manchester2:12.762:11.37
92:15.01 Natalie Bretherton U23W Alan DriverCamberley/Bristol Uni/Woking2:12.402:12.40
102:15.43 Ryan MartinSBU15M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:15.432:14.9
112:15.78 Amber Wallace SENW Richard AsheHarrow2:13.432:13.43
122:16.17 Hannah Roberts U17W Ken SpencerBracknell AC/Reading AC2:12.972:11.59
800 SX 13
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.66 Alexander Lakeland U15M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:04.302:04.30
22:07.00 Ben Blamey U17M  Waverley2:04.72:04.7
32:07.40 Jared Richard U20M  Harrow2:06.572:06.57
42:07.58 Simeon Beckford-Tongs U23M  Watford2:04.902:04.90
52:07.77 Matt Hibberd V35M Roderick LockSouthampton2:06.51:58.72
62:07.95 Harrison ReadPBSENM  Abingdon2:07.952:07.95
72:07.98 Jack SharpPBU17M Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:07.982:07.98
82:08.79 Harry Parker U17M  Thurrock2:06.152:06.15
92:09.25 Steve Atkinson V50M  Brighton Phoenix/Veterans2:07.842:07.84
102:10.31 Finlay Gibbs U17M Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:07.412:07.41
112:14.33 Scott Brewer SENM David WilkinsonThames Valley2:11.652:07.8
800 SX 14
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.13 James SpencerSBU20M  Woking2:05.132:04.8
22:05.25 Les NewellSBV40M  Abingdon2:05.251:58.87
32:05.91 Adrian Haines V50M John SheltonCrawley/British Airways/Southern Counties Vets2:03.542:01.03
42:06.00 Amy Griffiths U23W Rob DenmarkAldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Student2:04.562:04.56
52:06.08 Alex HobleySBSENM  Herne Hill2:03.962:03.96
62:06.52 Prince Reid T20/F20 U20M  Blackheath & Bromley/Croydon2:01.912:01.91
72:06.92 Glen Jepson SENM Martin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Winchester Uni2:06.632:06.63
82:07.83 Adam Ireland U17M Stevan DokicHillingdon2:07.02:07.0
92:08.03 Liam Mistry SENM Paul HayesHarlow AC/Coventry Uni2:06.632:06.63
102:08.67 Richard SladeSBU20M Steve PerkinChiltern/Bath Uni2:08.672:08.24
112:11.30 Brian Kotelo JrSBU23M  Cambridge & Coleridge2:11.302:09.61
800 SX 15
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.89 Tomer TarraganoPBU20M John ClementsBrighton & Hove/Hercules Wimbledon1:59.891:59.89
22:00.78 Paul Laslett V35M Roderick LockSouthampton2:00.281:47.85
32:01.39 Nick Thomas SENM  Fulham1:59.481:59.48
42:01.89 James Meiklejohn U23M  Thames Hare & Hounds2:01.532:01.53
52:02.52 Matthew MurphyPBU23M  Aldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Student2:02.522:02.52
62:02.56 Archie Roberts U23M  Tipton/Birmingham Uni2:00.742:00.74
72:03.31 Daniel Weston U17M Adrian B WestonAldershot, Farnham & District2:00.692:00.69
82:04.25 James Quinlan SENM Tad DickerAldershot, Farnham & District/Sandhurst2:01.42:01.4
92:04.42 Sarab DhillonPBU20M  Thurrock2:04.422:04.42
102:04.57 Jessica Judd SENW Mick JuddBlackburn/Loughborough Students2:04.261:59.77
112:06.89 Michael Cottrill U17M Andrew KennardWalton2:06.462:06.46
122:07.31 Neil Kirkham SENM Chris ZahVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:04.902:01.86
800 SX 16
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.86 William Ross SENM  London Heathside1:58.591:58.59
22:00.96 Chris HepworthSBSENM Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx2:00.961:54.99
32:02.43 Elias AhmedPBU17M  Ealing Southall & Middx1:58.31:58.3
42:03.04 Taylor Newell U20M  Thurrock2:01.12:01.1
52:03.52 Leo Freeland U17M Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:01.652:01.65
62:03.59 Christophe Dormenval SENM Steven PhillipsSouthampton/Lordshill2:01.22:01.2
72:03.59 Alex JagoSBSENM John ClementsArena 80/Brighton & Hove2:03.592:02.54
82:04.17 Daniel Kennedy SENM  Blackheath & Bromley1:58.261:57.75
92:04.46 Archie Ives U20M  Winchester2:02.32:02.3
102:06.79 Felix Lum U23M  Marshall Milton Keynes2:04.562:03.75
112:08.44 Seweryn Czapka U15M Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx2:05.142:05.14
800 SX 17
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:57.25 Owen StepneySBSENM Bernard WilkinsAbingdon/Swansea Uni1:57.251:56.08
21:59.72 Gilad Nachshen U15M Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet1:59.101:59.10
31:59.81 Edward HendersonPBU15M Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District1:59.811:59.81
42:00.29 Conall McGinnessPBU17M Robert PocklingtonHuntingdonshire2:00.292:00.29
52:00.72 Scott PulleyPBSENM Steven PhillipsSouthampton2:00.722:00.72
62:00.79 Tom Mead U20M  City of Norwich2:00.352:00.35
72:01.63 Katie Snowden SENW Rob DenmarkHerne Hill/Nottingham Uni2:01.602:00.92
82:04.80 Ewan Forsythe U20M Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:01.921:59.58
92:05.07 Ben Prior U17M  Thurrock2:01.882:01.88
102:05.21 Benjamin Wills U20M  Bracknell AC/Shaftesbury Barnet2:01.622:01.62
112:05.46 Yonis Mohamed U23M Richard AsheNewham & Essex Beagles/Brunel Uni London2:03.162:03.16
800 SX 18
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.87 Jack Exley U20M  Thurrock1:57.631:57.63
21:59.08 Sam CostleyPBU20M  Southampton/Loughborough Students1:59.081:59.08
31:59.22 Daniel SeagroveSBU20M Mark HookwayTonbridge1:59.211:56.00
41:59.65 Max Costley SENM  Southampton1:58.301:58.30
51:59.77 Oliver Park SENM Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge1:58.201:55.55
61:59.82 James Millett U23M  Highgate/Imperial1:58.371:58.37
72:00.06 Richard Park SENM  Cambridge & Coleridge1:59.651:59.65
82:00.27 Jim DaviesPBV35M Steven PhillipsSouthampton/Southampton2:00.272:00.27
92:01.25 Toby Emm U17M  Tonbridge1:59.431:59.43
102:01.88 Graham Jones SENM James TuttleMarshall Milton Keynes2:00.592:00.59
112:06.96 Jordan Chrisostomou U23M Jane FarrierOrion/Nottingham Uni2:00.002:00.00
800 SX 19
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:57.33 Jamie WebsterPBU17M  Bedford & County/London Schs1:57.331:57.33
21:57.38 Louis Hazel U23M Jane DixonShaftesbury Barnet1:55.911:55.91
31:57.44 Jack BensteadPBU20M Bill BoydCorby1:57.441:57.44
41:57.53 Andrew ClarkePBSENM  Herne Hill1:56.901:56.90
51:57.73 Jack MessengerPBU23M Martin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Loughborough Students1:57.731:57.73
Page: 1 2