Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
8 Aug 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:36.74Shanice IghaloPBU13WBarry CrispRugby & Northampton2:36.742:36.74
22:37.38Christine AnthonySBV55WGordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/St. Edmunds Pacers2:32.472:32.47
32:37.88Emma MccluskeyPBU13WJohn ClarkeBarnet2:37.882:37.88
42:39.42Hollie McArdellPBU15WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:39.422:39.42
52:39.91Rhys BethellPBU13M Hertford & Ware2:39.912:39.91
62:45.02Sally WallingPBU13WRichard ClaessensWycombe2:45.022:45.02
72:46.29Poppy Parry U15WTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:44.342:42.27
82:49.14Ethan McCall U13MNick HughesChiltern2:47.892:47.89
92:50.32Emily MillwardPBU13W Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:50.322:50.32
102:53.37Imogen WilsonPBU13W Maidenhead2:53.372:53.37
112:59.60Beau Campbell U13W Orion2:46.62:46.6
123:00.47Abby Goodman U13W Bracknell AC2:52.332:52.33
133:17.79John GarberSBV75M Herne Hill/Eastern Masters3:17.792:22.99
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:24.63Nicholas MitchellPBU15MMichael TaylorWycombe2:24.632:24.63
22:33.11George ChristmasPBU13MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:33.052:33.05
32:34.14Jude ClaytonPBU13MRichard CarterBrighton & Hove2:34.142:34.14
42:35.15John SkeltonSBV65M Marshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters2:35.152:29.37
52:35.42Karen RushtonPBV50W Winchester2:33.972:33.97
62:36.07Lisa Webb V50W Shaftesbury Barnet/Veterans/Barnet2:33.522:11.2
72:36.64Freya DainesPBU15WTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:36.642:36.64
82:39.68Olivia WillisonPBU13W Rugby & Northampton2:39.682:39.68
92:40.27Chloe MunroSBU15WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:40.272:37.6
102:42.87Samuel Hart U13M Vale of Aylesbury2:36.52:36.5
112:46.30Eden BatesSBU23W Rugby & Northampton/Northampton Uni2:46.302:38.0
122:48.26Andrew Stewart V55M Chelmsford/Enfield & Haringey/Chiltern/Eastern Mas2:37.72:30.7
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:27.62Lottie RowedderPBU20W Herts Phoenix2:25.42:25.4
22:28.41Noah ClarkePBU13MJohn ClarkeBarnet2:28.412:28.41
32:29.06Alex McMurtrieSBV50M Rugby & Northampton2:29.062:27.34
42:30.49Cameron ThomasPBU20WSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx2:30.12:30.1
52:30.96Paul JohnsonSBV55MRoderick LockSouthampton/South West Vets2:30.962:30.88
62:31.22Chloe DearmanSBU23W Watford/Reading Uni2:31.222:29.04
72:33.87Daisy ParrySBU13WTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:33.872:32.05
82:34.42Woody DayPBU13M Vale of Aylesbury2:34.422:34.42
92:35.23Charlotte BorgarsSBU15WTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:35.232:31.21
102:35.69Alexa Forster U15W Enfield & Haringey2:35.172:35.17
112:36.44Millie Freeland U13WSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:33.372:33.37
122:38.23Annabel Hedge U13W St. Albans AC2:30.62:30.6
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:22.64Archie NashPBU13MTy HoldenShaftesbury Barnet2:19.622:19.62
22:25.23Lily-Mae SmithPBU15WKyle BennettMK Distance Project2:25.232:25.23
32:25.42Joanne MirandaPBU15WJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:25.422:25.42
42:25.96Rachel GillettPBU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:25.962:25.96
52:27.84Holly WatsonPBU13WStephen WilliamsChelmsford2:26.452:26.45
62:29.50Rachel NewportPBU13WSpencer NewportCharnwood2:29.502:29.50
72:29.96Maisy SilverstonePBU15W Orion2:29.962:29.96
82:31.34Emma Styles U17WMichael TaylorWycombe2:29.112:29.11
92:31.96Verity Rees SENW St. Albans AC2:30.522:30.52
102:32.89Natasha Tanner U15WColin GodfreyShaftesbury Barnet2:29.692:29.69
112:33.83Kezia Beeton U13WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:30.982:30.98
122:34.00Leah Brewer U15W Thurrock2:33.52:33.5
132:35.04Kennedy Beardwell U15W Thurrock2:33.62:33.6
800 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:21.64Rob WebsterSBV50MGordon ManningWoodstock/Oxford City2:21.642:03.5
22:23.79Miles John Harman BenyanPBU15M Cambridge & Coleridge2:23.792:23.79
32:24.19Tom HendersonPBU15MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District2:24.192:24.19
42:26.45Maayan RadusPBU15WAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet2:26.452:26.45
52:27.30Philip York V55MPhilip YorkEaling Southall & Middx/South West Vets2:26.82:01.9
62:27.91Steven BallPBV45M Thurrock2:27.912:27.91
72:28.96Jennifer Wing SENW London Heathside2:26.032:26.03
82:29.20Sue True V40WDavid VosserWinchester2:27.882:25.64
92:29.77Jinaan Lockwood U15WSteve PerkinChiltern2:28.772:28.77
102:30.26Cosmo BenyanPBU13M Cambridge & Coleridge2:30.262:30.26
112:30.73Natasha McGovernSBSENWDavid CheshireEnfield & Haringey2:30.732:25.69
122:39.10Ruby WylesPBU20W Guildford & Godalming2:39.102:39.10
800 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:19.02Onyekachukwu OkohPBU15MRichard NationChelmsford2:19.022:19.02
22:21.05Lauren HallPBSENWKeith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Army2:21.052:21.05
32:22.06Darren MatussaPBV40M North Herts2:18.702:18.70
42:22.51Francesca Evered U15WDavid MillsReigate Priory2:22.422:22.42
52:23.21Becky HairSBSENWMark VileCambridge & Coleridge2:23.212:22.2
62:24.31Sally Judd V40WMick JuddHerts Phoenix2:23.262:21.5
72:25.31Abby Rex U20W Basildon2:24.252:22.6
82:25.32Jessica PatrickPBU17W Shaftesbury Barnet2:25.322:25.32
92:26.75Aidan Murphy U15MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:24.722:24.72
102:27.07Tia-Lily Crane U15WSimon EisenmannCity of Norwich2:22.32:22.3
112:27.61Nneka Okoh U13WSarah StarkChelmsford2:23.392:23.39
122:27.96Joel McGinness U15M Huntingdonshire2:27.322:27.32
132:31.81Ella Conlon U17W London Heathside2:29.262:29.26
800 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:17.49Harry PrescottPBU13M Bracknell AC2:14.22:14.2
22:20.12Lucy TaylorPBU17W Stevenage & North Herts2:20.122:20.12
32:20.62Jack Stretton U13M Leicester2:19.22:19.2
42:20.97Finn CombePBU15M Ealing Southall & Middx2:20.972:20.97
52:22.34Sam AmdorPBU15M Highgate2:22.342:22.34
62:23.22Freya StapletonPBU17WJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:23.222:23.22
72:23.29Gemma Newport U15WSpencer NewportCharnwood2:22.92:22.9
82:23.50Stephanie Okoro U13WSusan DeaneHavering2:21.62:21.30
92:24.23Lucy Stevens U17W Rugby & Northampton2:22.92:22.9
102:24.91Lawrence Chen V40M Southampton2:23.132:23.13
112:27.39Thomas Beare U13MMark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon2:21.722:21.72
122:27.58Alice Loveridge SENW Guernsey2:25.052:25.05
800 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:15.55George RowedderPBU20M Herts Phoenix2:15.552:15.55
22:15.99Gavin DouglasPBV45M Trent Park2:15.992:15.99
32:19.41Emily BullisPBSENW Basildon/Manchester Metropolitan Uni/Newham & Esse2:19.412:19.41
42:20.97Katie Kedward SENWKatie KedwardHerne Hill2:17.392:17.39
52:21.07Andy Gannaway V55M Winchester/Veterans2:15.802:07.08
62:21.48Joe DayPBU17M Chiltern2:21.482:21.48
72:23.62Dominique CorradiSBU17WMaureen HancockSutton & District2:23.622:21.57
82:25.92Jayne Elvin U15W Thurrock2:23.22:23.2
92:27.09Kevin Pye V55MJohn DavisCharnwood/Midland Masters2:23.952:04.2
102:28.34Megan Coffey U17W Herne Hill2:23.172:19.88
800 SX 9
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:12.78Edward BlythmanPBU17M Bedford & County2:12.782:12.78
22:16.17Mahiis HersiPBU15MAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet2:16.172:16.17
32:17.34Alex Mundell SENWDave AmeyCity of Salisbury/Imperial/Thames Valley2:15.592:10.2
42:17.89Issy Cotham U23W Wolverhampton & Bilston/Birmingham Uni2:17.672:16.80
52:18.36Edward Newton U15MMark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon2:12.72:12.7
62:18.49Pippa BaileySBU23WBill FosterSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Stu2:18.492:18.22
72:18.78Ella Shirley U23WBev HartiganNotts/Birmingham Uni2:17.122:17.12
82:19.20Ben GreenPBU15MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:15.632:15.63
92:19.48Demi EvesPBU15W Thurrock2:19.482:19.48
102:21.25Elle RocheSBSENWBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Birmingham Uni2:21.252:15.92
112:22.28Georgia Bell U20WMaureen HancockSutton & District2:18.042:18.04
122:23.90Rudi MorrellPBU15MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:23.902:23.90
800 SX 10
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:09.47Matthew BlacklockPBU15MEileen NaylorHavering2:09.472:09.47
22:12.06Joshua MulleyPBU20MSimon MennellBraintree2:12.062:12.06
32:12.38Reef PagePBU13M Invicta East Kent2:12.382:12.38
42:12.79Jack RosePBU15MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:12.792:12.79
52:13.08Sarah GroverPBSENW Dacorum & Tring/Imperial/Herne Hill2:13.082:13.08
62:13.48Richard LaursenPBU20M Bedford & County2:13.482:13.48
72:14.33Stevie LawrencePBU23WMick WoodsCroydon/St. Mary's Uni2:14.332:14.33
82:14.84Stephen Herring V50MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters2:12.62:12.15
92:14.93Rachael BurnsPBV35WAnthony ClarkeLiverpool H/Northern Masters2:14.932:14.93
102:15.89Sophie BothamPBU20WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:15.892:15.89
112:16.70Dylan HarrodPBU15M Thurrock2:16.702:16.70
122:18.86Hayley Instance U17W Thurrock2:16.252:14.03
800 SX 11
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:06.20Mukhtar Musa U15MAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet2:04.982:04.98
22:10.50Simon CooperPBV45MTad DickerAldershot, Farnham & District2:10.502:10.50
32:10.80Jordan HendersonSBSENMJordan HendersonHarrow2:10.802:01.86
42:12.03Jude MirandaPBU17MJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:12.032:12.03
52:12.30Zak Freeland U15MSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:11.782:11.78
62:12.39Christopher HudsonPBU15MPeter BarryHarrow2:12.392:12.39
72:12.87Carl RobertsonSBU20M Rugby & Northampton/Coventry Uni2:10.362:10.36
82:13.56Ben Holdgate U23M Braintree2:10.62:07.3
92:14.35Thomas Procter-LeggSBV35MBen OwenRadley/Midland Masters2:13.462:10.99
102:14.54Finlay Ward U15M Rugby & Northampton2:14.12:14.1
112:18.06Clive Wickham V35MRoger WilliamsHillingdon2:16.652:14.82
800 SX 12
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:09.89Tony James V45MShane SmithKettering/Midland Masters2:05.222:05.22
22:10.65Chauncey EdwardsPBU17M Ealing Southall & Middx2:10.652:10.65
32:10.71Luca StubbsPBU15M Shaftesbury Barnet2:10.712:10.71
42:11.37Gemma Holloway U23W Lincoln Wellington2:11.122:07.98
52:12.77Jack JohnsonSBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:12.772:11.26
62:13.60Matti Harris U17M Shaftesbury Barnet2:10.922:10.92
72:13.79Ben Davies U17M Oxford City2:10.92:10.9
82:14.23Emma Tilley U23WNorman PooleSale Harriers Manchester2:12.762:11.37
92:15.01Natalie Bretherton U23WAlan DriverCamberley/Bristol Uni/Woking2:12.402:12.40
102:15.43Ryan MartinSBU15MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:15.432:14.9
112:15.78Amber Wallace SENWRichard AsheHarrow2:13.432:13.43
122:16.17Hannah Roberts U17WKen SpencerBracknell AC/Reading AC2:12.972:11.59
800 SX 13
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:06.66Alexander Lakeland U15M Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:04.302:04.30
22:07.00Ben Blamey U17M Waverley2:04.72:04.7
32:07.40Jared Richard U20M Harrow2:06.572:06.57
42:07.58Simeon Beckford-Tongs U23M Watford2:04.902:04.90
52:07.77Matt Hibberd V35MRoderick LockSouthampton2:06.51:58.72
62:07.95Harrison ReadPBSENM Abingdon2:07.952:07.95
72:07.98Jack SharpPBU17MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:07.982:07.98
82:08.79Harry Parker U17M Thurrock2:06.152:06.15
92:09.25Steve Atkinson V50M Brighton Phoenix/Veterans2:07.842:07.84
102:10.31Finlay Gibbs U17MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:07.412:07.41
112:14.33Scott Brewer SENMDavid WilkinsonThames Valley2:11.652:07.8
800 SX 14
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:05.13James SpencerSBU20M Woking2:05.132:04.8
22:05.25Les NewellSBV40M Abingdon2:05.251:58.87
32:05.91Adrian Haines V50MJohn SheltonCrawley/British Airways/Southern Counties Vets2:03.542:01.03
42:06.00Amy Griffiths U23WRob DenmarkAldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Student2:04.562:04.56
52:06.08Alex HobleySBSENM Herne Hill2:03.962:03.96
62:06.52Prince Reid T20/F20 U20M Blackheath & Bromley/Croydon2:01.912:01.91
72:06.92Glen Jepson SENMMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Winchester Uni2:06.632:06.63
82:07.83Adam Ireland U17MStevan DokicHillingdon2:07.02:07.0
92:08.03Liam Mistry SENMPaul HayesHarlow AC/Coventry Uni2:06.632:06.63
102:08.67Richard SladeSBU20MSteve PerkinChiltern/Bath Uni2:08.672:08.24
112:11.30Brian Kotelo JrSBU23M Cambridge & Coleridge2:11.302:09.61
800 SX 15
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:59.89Tomer TarraganoPBU20MJohn ClementsBrighton & Hove/Hercules Wimbledon1:59.891:59.89
22:00.78Paul Laslett V35MRoderick LockSouthampton2:00.281:47.85
32:01.39Nick Thomas SENM Fulham1:59.481:59.48
42:01.89James Meiklejohn U23M Thames Hare & Hounds2:01.532:01.53
52:02.52Matthew MurphyPBU23M Aldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Student2:02.522:02.52
62:02.56Archie Roberts U23M Tipton/Birmingham Uni2:00.742:00.74
72:03.31Daniel Weston U17MAdrian B WestonAldershot, Farnham & District2:00.692:00.69
82:04.25James Quinlan SENMTad DickerAldershot, Farnham & District/Sandhurst2:01.42:01.4
92:04.42Sarab DhillonPBU20M Thurrock2:04.422:04.42
102:04.57Jessica Judd SENWMick JuddBlackburn/Loughborough Students2:04.261:59.77
112:06.89Michael Cottrill U17MAndrew KennardWalton2:06.462:06.46
122:07.31Neil Kirkham SENMChris ZahVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:04.902:01.86
800 SX 16
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:00.86William Ross SENM London Heathside1:58.591:58.59
22:00.96Chris HepworthSBSENMSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx2:00.961:54.99
32:02.43Elias AhmedPBU17M Ealing Southall & Middx1:58.31:58.3
42:03.04Taylor Newell U20M Thurrock2:01.12:01.1
52:03.52Leo Freeland U17MSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:01.652:01.65
62:03.59Christophe Dormenval SENMSteven PhillipsSouthampton/Lordshill2:01.22:01.2
72:03.59Alex JagoSBSENMJohn ClementsArena 80/Brighton & Hove2:03.592:02.54
82:04.17Daniel Kennedy SENM Blackheath & Bromley1:58.261:57.75
92:04.46Archie Ives U20M Winchester2:02.32:02.3
102:06.79Felix Lum U23M Marshall Milton Keynes2:04.562:03.75
112:08.44Seweryn Czapka U15MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx2:05.142:05.14
800 SX 17
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:57.25Owen StepneySBSENMBernard WilkinsAbingdon/Swansea Uni1:57.251:56.08
21:59.72Gilad Nachshen U15MJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet1:59.101:59.10
31:59.81Edward HendersonPBU15MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District1:59.811:59.81
42:00.29Conall McGinnessPBU17MRobert PocklingtonHuntingdonshire2:00.292:00.29
52:00.72Scott PulleyPBSENMSteven PhillipsSouthampton2:00.722:00.72
62:00.79Tom Mead U20M City of Norwich2:00.352:00.35
72:01.63Katie Snowden SENWRob DenmarkHerne Hill/Nottingham Uni2:01.602:00.92
82:04.80Ewan Forsythe U20MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:01.921:59.58
92:05.07Ben Prior U17M Thurrock2:01.882:01.88
102:05.21Benjamin Wills U20M Bracknell AC/Shaftesbury Barnet2:01.622:01.62
112:05.46Yonis Mohamed U23MRichard AsheNewham & Essex Beagles/Brunel Uni London2:03.162:03.16
800 SX 18
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:58.87Jack Exley U20M Thurrock1:57.631:57.63
21:59.08Sam CostleyPBU20M Southampton/Loughborough Students1:59.081:59.08
31:59.22Daniel SeagroveSBU20MMark HookwayTonbridge1:59.211:56.00
41:59.65Max Costley SENM Southampton1:58.301:58.30
51:59.77Oliver Park SENMMark VileCambridge & Coleridge1:58.201:55.55
61:59.82James Millett U23M Highgate/Imperial1:58.371:58.37
72:00.06Richard Park SENM Cambridge & Coleridge1:59.651:59.65
82:00.27Jim DaviesPBV35MSteven PhillipsSouthampton/Southampton2:00.272:00.27
92:01.25Toby Emm U17M Tonbridge1:59.431:59.43
102:01.88Graham Jones SENMJames TuttleMarshall Milton Keynes2:00.592:00.59
112:06.96Jordan Chrisostomou U23MJane FarrierOrion/Nottingham Uni2:00.002:00.00
800 SX 19
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:57.33Jamie WebsterPBU17M Bedford & County/London Schs1:57.331:57.33
21:57.38Louis Hazel U23MJane DixonShaftesbury Barnet1:55.911:55.91
31:57.44Jack BensteadPBU20MBill BoydCorby1:57.441:57.44
41:57.53Andrew ClarkePBSENM Herne Hill1:56.901:56.90
51:57.73Jack MessengerPBU23MMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Loughborough Students1:57.731:57.73
61:58.25Nathan Brown U20MGraeme RileyErme Valley1:56.071:56.07
71:58.84Oliver NewtonSBSENMDavid HoweThames Valley/Imperial1:58.841:58.59
81:58.95Louis GriffinSBU23M Highgate1:58.951:57.49
91:59.49Angus WilliamsPBU17MSteve PerkinChiltern1:59.491:59.49
101:59.55Tom Syckelmoore SENMMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:55.331:49.87
112:00.14David Clark U23MRichard ClaessensWycombe/Bournemouth Uni1:58.71:58.7
122:01.27Dylan Bowley U17MShane SmithKettering1:58.451:58.45
132:01.52Andrew Warburton SENM Notts/Herne Hill1:58.831:58.04
800 SX 20
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:54.91Charlie WyllieSBU23MRobert RussellDorking & Mole Valley/Kent Uni1:54.911:54.32
21:56.45Tom GreenacrePBU20MPeter GoreCity of Norwich1:56.451:56.45
31:56.70Oliver BarbaresiPBU20MAndrew WallingMenai1:56.701:56.70
41:57.58Brogan McCawley U23M Camberley/Sheffield Uni1:57.571:57.18
51:57.81Bradley Haycock U23MAlli CrossmanCannock & Stafford/Surrey Uni/Guildford & Godalmin1:56.631:56.63
61:58.14Andre StonePBU23MJon ArmstrongBexley/Exeter Uni1:58.121:58.12
72:01.90Oli Lum U23M Bracknell AC/Cardiff Met Uni1:58.461:57.91
82:02.94Stephen Strange SENMSteve ReynoldsBasildon1:55.791:54.71
800 SX 21
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:53.33Sam WintersPBSENMBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes1:53.331:53.33
21:55.92Jack MeijerPBU20MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes1:55.921:55.92
31:56.64Tom Bowerman SENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni1:54.411:53.10
41:56.85Niki FaulknerPBSENMJon ArmstrongBexley/Imperial College1:54.891:54.89
51:57.18Jamie Taylor-CaldwellSBSENM Ealing Southall & Middx1:57.181:53.55
61:57.52James HancockPBU23MMaureen HancockSutton & District/Exeter Uni/Croydon1:57.521:57.52
71:57.84Thomas WalkerPBSENM Clayton le Moors1:57.841:57.84
81:58.39Conrad WebberSBU20MBarry HearnMK Distance Project/Swansea Uni1:58.391:57.34
800 SX 22
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:54.03James BeeksPBU23MPeter BoltonBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:52.481:52.48
21:54.22Liam HolbrookPBU23MRoger WilliamsHillingdon1:54.221:54.22
31:54.24Jonny White U23MAlex BuddCity of Portsmouth/Portsmouth Uni1:54.021:54.02
41:54.84George GroomPBU20M Shaftesbury Barnet1:54.841:54.84
51:55.85Matt Bray U23M Bedford & County1:55.061:55.06
61:56.09Abdiqadir Mohamed U20MDavid WilkinsonThames Valley1:54.571:54.57
71:56.38Cameron PayasSBU23MMark HookwayTonbridge/Surrey Uni/Guildford & Godalming/Gibralt1:55.561:54.60
81:57.45Alexander LioneSBU23M Cambridge & Coleridge/Loughborough Students1:57.451:56.72