Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
22 Aug 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:14.05Khalid Elkhereiji V35M Lordshill5:12.765:12.76
25:24.17Maddie HughesPBU13WNick HughesChiltern5:24.175:24.17
35:30.21Georgia FinneyPBU13W Barnet5:30.215:30.21
45:32.39Emma MccluskeyPBU13WJohn ClarkeBarnet5:32.395:32.39
55:34.96Vanessa Bart-PlangePBU13WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes5:34.965:34.96
65:35.60Joshua Goldstein U13M Shaftesbury Barnet5:27.975:27.97
75:40.53Amelia King U13WRichard NationChelmsford5:34.75:34.7
85:43.00Andrew Stewart V55M Chelmsford/Enfield & Haringey/Chiltern/Eastern Mas5:30.485:14.86
95:46.00Nicole Chamberlain U15WTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:31.525:31.52
105:52.14Eleanor Shield U13WNick HughesChiltern5:33.425:33.42
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:58.59Archie NashPBU13MTy HoldenShaftesbury Barnet4:46.54:46.5
25:03.60Noah ClarkePBU13MJohn ClarkeBarnet5:03.605:03.60
35:07.58Jude ClaytonPBU13MRichard CarterBrighton & Hove5:07.585:07.58
45:07.76Woody Day U13M Vale of Aylesbury5:07.65:07.6
55:07.81Imogen TannerPBU15W Independent Intelligent Fitness5:07.815:07.81
65:08.97Peter Bayvel-ZayatsPBU13M Barnet5:08.975:08.97
75:09.15Phil GraySBV50M Oxford City5:09.155:02.09
85:14.17Elisa RobbinsPBSENWPaul KelseyOxford City5:14.175:14.17
95:22.46Daisy YabsleyPBU15W Redway Runners5:22.465:22.46
105:24.90Lesedi Nkoane U13WNick HughesChiltern5:09.225:09.22
115:35.16Isaac Jessop-Tranter U13M Chiltern5:06.095:06.09
125:35.89Marea Logan U13WNick HughesChiltern5:18.735:18.73
1500 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:01.48Indira PatelPBU17WMike DunphyDacorum & Tring5:01.485:01.48
25:02.31Matthew Nicholls U13M St. Albans AC4:55.794:55.79
35:02.64Alice BennettPBU13W Rugby & Northampton5:02.645:02.64
45:03.66Jennifer WingPBSENW London Heathside5:03.665:03.66
55:06.27Alicia Found U23WSimon DoyleHerts Phoenix/Loughborough Students5:04.845:04.84
65:06.86Gemma Bigg SENWMick WoodsBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southampton Uni5:06.185:06.18
75:07.05Rebecca Sleap SENW Basingstoke & Mid Hants5:00.84:54.27
85:08.04Leon Doran U13MNick HughesChiltern4:59.424:59.42
95:08.91Steven BerrisfordPBU23MRichard HoltKingston & Poly/Exeter Uni5:08.915:08.91
105:09.79Isobel Rabjohns U15WMark PauleyPoole AC5:08.65:08.6
115:11.00Holly Watson U13WStephen WilliamsChelmsford5:06.405:06.40
125:12.44Christina Durbin U17W St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:03.505:03.50
135:13.97Megan WilliamsSBU23WStephen WilliamsChelmsford5:13.975:03.46
145:14.80Alex Fine U15M St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:12.15:12.1
155:15.49Tia Hansford U15WTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District5:02.475:00.40
165:18.58Jamie Powell U13MSteve PerkinChiltern5:05.595:05.59
1500 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:49.46Callum TrippPBU13MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:49.464:49.46
24:49.55Max WinfieldPBU15MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet4:49.554:49.55
34:52.73Aidan MurphyPBU15MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:52.734:52.73
44:53.11Lily WoolcockPBSENW London Heathside/Manchester Uni4:53.114:53.11
54:54.90Rebecca Luxton V35WStephen WilliamsChelmsford/Eastern Masters4:54.104:54.10
64:56.39Antonia JubbPBU15W St. Albans AC4:56.394:56.39
74:56.42Christopher BrodiePBU15M Bedford & County4:56.424:56.42
84:56.95Jessica PatrickPBU17W Shaftesbury Barnet4:56.954:56.95
94:57.07Lily Tse U15WDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC4:56.724:56.72
104:58.82Nathan Douglas U15M Trent Park4:53.724:53.72
114:59.37Charlotte UnderwoodPBU15WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:59.374:59.37
125:00.50Rachel Broome U20WStephen WilliamsChelmsford4:52.404:51.54
135:01.23Libby JaySBU17WGordon AddisonLuton5:01.234:54.98
145:03.87Olivia Edwards U15WMike DunphyDacorum & Tring/Buckinghamshire Schs5:00.295:00.29
155:13.28Nathan Wright U13MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:00.025:00.02
165:14.98Ella Botha U13WNick HughesChiltern5:03.385:03.38
1500 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:40.57Richard DavidsonPBV40M City of Salisbury4:40.574:40.57
24:41.45Edward NewtonPBU15MMark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon4:41.454:41.45
34:42.88Nathan HolmesPBU17MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:42.884:42.88
44:43.06Martha SmithPBU17WStephen WilliamsChelmsford4:43.064:43.06
54:45.71Scott BrewerSBSENMDavid WilkinsonThames Valley4:45.714:40.62
64:45.73Oliver HardmanPBU15M Guildford & Godalming4:45.734:45.73
74:46.94Johanna Tofte U17WAnne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon/Norway4:45.294:45.29
84:47.00Jack GunningPBU15MBryan ClintonSwindon4:47.004:47.00
94:47.40Ewan MaxwellPBU15M Vale of Aylesbury4:47.404:47.40
104:47.52Laurie Baker U15M Reading AC4:43.164:43.16
114:50.86Lottie RowedderPBU20W Herts Phoenix4:48.924:48.92
124:53.06Lawrence Chen V40M Southampton4:53.004:53.00
134:55.58Alfie Mcglennon U17M Thames Valley Triathletes/Reading AC4:43.94:43.9
144:57.65Gianleo Stubbs U13M Shaftesbury Barnet4:56.744:56.74
154:59.67Joe Day U17M Chiltern4:54.064:54.06
164:59.70Mia Billins U17WSteven PurserCity of Portsmouth4:56.704:56.70
1500 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:27.17Lemi MideksaPBU17M London Heathside4:25.664:25.66
24:30.97Joshua MulleyPBU20MSimon MennellBraintree4:30.974:30.97
34:35.88Isaac RothwellPBU15M Cambridge & Coleridge4:35.884:35.88
44:36.67Quinn Miell-IngramPBU13MMichael CottamRadley4:35.84:35.8
54:37.16Alex MundellPBSENWDave AmeyCity of Salisbury/Imperial/Thames Valley4:37.164:37.16
64:38.24Zoe Doyle V40W Wycombe/Belgrave/Veterans4:36.484:36.48
74:38.42Georgia TuckfieldSBU23WMick WoodsHerts Phoenix/Lamar Uni4:38.424:31.18
84:39.29Joe Payne U23MSteve ReynoldsBasildon4:39.144:39.14
94:39.61Kelly ThorneycroftPBSENWJacob HoweLondon Heathside/Newham & Essex Beagles/Matlock4:39.614:39.61
104:39.61Charlie TurnerPBU17MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:39.614:39.61
114:41.45Robert Quigley U15M St. Albans AC4:38.074:38.07
124:42.04Finlay SleemanPBU15M Highgate4:38.764:38.76
134:44.80Dylan HarrodPBU15M Thurrock4:44.804:44.80
144:47.35Sophie Botham U20WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:45.514:43.83
154:47.92Thomas Keenan SENM Sutton & District4:45.954:45.95
164:48.41Matthew Aldred U15MSteve PerkinChiltern4:39.44:39.4
1500 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:28.05William Newcombe U17MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge4:26.664:26.66
24:28.05Rebecca JohnsonPBSENW Highgate/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds4:28.054:28.05
34:29.14Ben HoldgateSBU23M Braintree4:29.144:28.23
44:29.80Bethany ScottPBSENWJacob HoweLondon Heathside/Australia4:29.804:29.80
54:29.83William DouglasPBU17MJanice BowmanTrent Park4:29.834:29.83
64:30.86Liam Stone U15MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:29.224:29.22
74:32.07Robert Datnow V45MDavid WilkinsonThames Valley/Veterans4:31.854:07.2
84:32.38Sarah GroverPBSENW Dacorum & Tring/Imperial/Herne Hill4:32.384:32.38
94:34.44Christopher Morris U17M Harrow4:32.274:32.27
104:34.80Adam O'HaraPBV40MSteven PurserCity of Portsmouth4:34.804:34.80
114:35.02Joe PeakePBSENM Southampton4:35.024:35.02
124:35.31Lauren HallPBSENWKeith DonkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Army4:35.314:35.31
134:36.82Jonny Brook U15M St. Mary's Richmond4:34.34:34.3
144:37.15Rosa SerafiniPBSENWJacob HoweLondon Heathside/Canada4:37.154:37.15
154:44.34Charlie Grayson U17M Stevenage & North Herts4:35.264:35.26
1500 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:22.73Chris MolloyPBSENMMark VileCambridge & Coleridge4:22.734:22.73
24:22.89Matty SmithPBU15MRonald ShannonHorsham Blue Star4:22.894:22.89
34:24.31Gary EvansPBU20M Bedford & County/Riverside4:24.314:24.31
44:25.36Rachel McClaySBSENW Bracknell AC4:25.364:15.39
54:26.12Isobel IvesSBU23W Basildon/Bath Uni4:26.124:25.26
64:26.87Galen ButlerPBU17MSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes4:26.874:26.87
64:26.87George RowedderPBU20M Herts Phoenix4:24.264:24.26
84:26.89Harry BrodiePBU17M Bedford & County4:26.894:26.89
94:27.00Richard Laursen U20M Bedford & County4:19.464:19.46
104:27.59Arturo Martínez de Murguía SENM Reading AC/King's College London/Spain4:26.254:26.25
114:30.21Lucas BoytPBU20M Slough Junior4:30.214:30.21
124:32.86William Rabjohns U13MMark PauleyPoole AC4:23.114:23.11
134:33.21Sarah Chapman U23WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni4:30.994:27.41
144:35.42Richard WeaverSBV40MRodger HughesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties V4:31.874:10.46
154:37.71Thomas Bridger U17M Cambridge & Coleridge4:31.094:31.09
164:44.75Mike Trees V55M Belgrave/Southern Counties Vets4:33.213:59.73
1500 SX 9
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:09.81Simon CoombesSBV45MTony SimmonsHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County4:09.814:04.9
24:16.97Emily Hosker Thornhill SENWMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:14.404:14.40
34:17.29Ross ConnorPBSENMJulian CritchlowWatford/Harrow4:17.294:17.29
44:17.48Alfie Spear U15MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:16.774:16.77
54:17.54Richard LovejoyPBSENMTad DickerAldershot, Farnham & District4:17.544:17.54
64:17.73Michael RobbinsSBSENMKaren YewerNewbury4:17.734:16.8
74:17.73Luca StubbsPBU15M Shaftesbury Barnet4:17.734:17.73
84:17.93Noah Bennett U15M Rugby & Northampton4:16.74:16.7
94:18.56Naomi TaschimowitzSBSENWCharlotte FisherShaftesbury Barnet/UCL4:18.564:16.32
104:19.50George DayPBU20MJane FarrierOrion4:19.504:19.50
114:19.56William GardnerPBU23M Oxford City/Royal Air Force/Edinburgh AC4:19.564:19.56
124:20.30Finlay Gibbs U17MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:18.564:18.56
134:22.84Jad El-houssami SENM Newham & Essex Beagles4:22.474:22.47
144:23.03Sam NewsonPBU17MJames RobertsInvicta East Kent4:23.034:23.03
154:23.13Frederick AdamsPBU15M Ipswich4:23.134:23.13
164:24.74Christopher HudsonPBU15MPeter BarryHarrow4:24.744:24.74
174:25.68Charlie Wagstaff U15MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:22.364:22.36
1500 SX 10
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:06.53Aiden KilleenPBU17M Bedford & County/Bedford & County4:06.534:06.53
24:06.66Daniel CookePBU20MTrevor RaggettCamberley4:06.664:06.66
34:07.45Tom PowellPBSENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni4:07.454:07.45
44:07.63Thomas CuthbertsonPBSENMJames TuttleMarshall Milton Keynes4:07.634:07.63
54:07.65Jacques Cunningham Marsh U20M Medway & Maidstone4:07.114:07.11
64:09.75Ermeas Afewerki U20MJohn HylandColchester H4:05.724:05.72
74:09.83Daniel SeagroveSBU20MMark HookwayTonbridge4:09.834:04.45
84:10.78Oscar HusseySBU20MMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley/Dulwich4:10.784:08.44
94:10.91Will SimmPBU17MJohn WhiteCity of Norwich4:09.824:09.82
104:11.74Graham Jones SENMJames TuttleMarshall Milton Keynes4:09.834:09.83
114:13.11Brett RushmanPBU17M Herts Phoenix4:13.114:13.11
124:13.30Riccardo Rubini SENMSteven PhillipsSouthampton4:12.954:12.95
134:13.74Brandon ThorpePBU23M Basildon4:13.744:13.74
144:14.04Jessica Judd SENWMick JuddBlackburn/Loughborough Students4:07.504:03.73
154:18.84Mintu Sidhu U17MJames BennettMK Distance Project4:14.654:14.65
164:18.97Alex BiggPBU23MMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:18.974:18.97
1500 SX 11
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:57.81William BroomPBU20M Chichester3:57.813:57.81
23:59.07Charlie EastaughPBSENMCharlie EastaughLeamington3:59.073:59.07
34:04.96Calum SteerPBU20M Abingdon4:02.154:02.15
44:05.10Finn Antony LydonPBU20MVince WilsonCharnwood4:05.104:05.10
54:05.64Daniel Kennedy SENM Blackheath & Bromley4:04.354:04.35
64:06.67Alex Wall-ClarkeSBSENMTony FernSouthampton/Loughborough Students4:06.673:57.96
74:06.94Jack ExleyPBU20M Thurrock4:06.944:06.94
84:07.75Tom MeadPBU20M City of Norwich4:07.754:07.75
94:07.89Scott PulleyPBSENMSteven PhillipsSouthampton4:07.894:07.89
104:08.13James QuinlanPBSENMTad DickerAldershot, Farnham & District/Sandhurst4:08.134:08.13
114:08.95Katie Snowden SENWRob DenmarkHerne Hill/Nottingham Uni4:06.554:05.29
124:09.37Jacob O'HaraPBU20MSteven PurserCity of Portsmouth4:09.374:09.37
134:11.87Oliver Way U20MDavid HoweEaling Southall & Middx/Loughborough Students4:09.474:09.47
144:12.72Ewan Forsythe U20MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:08.494:08.49
154:13.10Sarab Dhillon U20M Thurrock4:10.434:10.43
1500 SX 12
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:57.77Charlie WylliePBU23MRobert RussellDorking & Mole Valley/Kent Uni3:57.773:57.77
23:58.24William CorkPBU23MAllison BentonBrighton & Hove/City of Norwich3:58.243:58.24
33:58.60Alex CrosslandPBSENM Highgate3:58.603:58.60
43:59.15Andrew RidleySBSENMDavid LawrenceBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni3:59.153:55.27
53:59.81Hugo CayssialsPBSENMDavid WilkinsonThames Valley/France3:59.813:59.81
63:59.92Brogan McCawleyPBU23M Camberley/Sheffield Uni3:59.923:59.92
74:00.08Owen StepneyPBSENMBernard WilkinsAbingdon/Swansea Uni4:00.084:00.08
84:00.23Marcus ShantryPBU20MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:00.234:00.23
94:00.87Matt CoffeyPBV35MSteven PhillipsSouthampton3:58.563:58.56
104:01.31Aaron HuntPBU20MRussell ProsserNene Valley4:01.314:01.31
114:01.40James HancockPBU23MMaureen HancockSutton & District/Exeter Uni/Croydon4:01.404:01.40
124:01.65Finn HarveyPBU17MTy HoldenShaftesbury Barnet/Tonbridge4:01.654:01.65
134:02.24James Millett U23M Highgate/Imperial3:58.83:58.8
144:04.41Craig JardineSBU23MMichael JohnstonCambuslang4:04.413:55.30
154:04.69Ben Winfield U20MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs4:02.824:02.82
164:06.98Terence Fawden U20M Highgate/Loughborough Students/Harrow4:02.084:02.08
174:11.13Samuel HarrySBSENMCraig WinrowCornwall AC/St. Mary's Uni4:11.134:03.72
1500 SX 13
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:47.05Rowan AxeSBSENMCraig WinrowCardiff/St. Mary's Uni3:47.053:38.12
23:49.85James BeeksPBU23MPeter BoltonBasingstoke & Mid Hants3:49.743:49.74
33:52.05Daniel MeesPBU23MAndy BarberNewham & Essex Beagles/Kent Uni/Newham & Essex Bea3:52.053:52.05
43:52.90Thomas ButlerPBU23MTy HoldenShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni3:52.903:52.90
53:55.31George WheelerPBU23MJames BennettMK Distance Project/Nottingham Uni3:55.313:55.31
63:55.68James McCrae U23MBud BaldaroNene Valley/Birmingham Uni3:50.693:50.69
73:55.85Jack Meijer U20MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes3:54.803:54.80
83:57.01Liam HolbrookPBU23MRoger WilliamsHillingdon3:57.013:57.01
93:58.04Andrew Clarke SENM Herne Hill3:57.173:57.17
103:58.05Elliot MoranPBU20MBrian O'HareExeter3:58.053:58.05
113:58.36Andrew Warburton SENM Notts/Herne Hill3:58.123:58.12
123:59.99Oliver NewtonSBSENMDavid HoweThames Valley/Imperial3:59.993:59.34
134:01.70Damian Nevins V35MDamian NevinsHarrow4:01.573:56.7
144:01.87Conrad Webber U20MBarry HearnMK Distance Project/Swansea Uni4:00.773:57.59
154:02.19Andre StonePBU23MJon ArmstrongBexley/Exeter Uni4:02.194:02.19